LOGIN
Calendar
Results
Rating
SKI.o-time.ru
Timing
Contact
Gifts
News
29.08.2021 ВС
:: п. Орехово
SUPERFUN – Ореховый трейл
Total finishers
46
Total distance
23.1 km
Average pace:
05:56 min/km
Max pace:
04:19 min/km
~24%
Contest
900 м
600 м
300 м
Gender
ALL
M
F
Age group
ALL
Ж10
М10
Ж8
М8
Ж6
М6
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name
(B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
15
Лукницкий Андрей
(2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного райо
0:03:57,8
М - 1
М10 - 1
04:24 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:10
03:53 min/km
(00:01:10
03:53 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:02:36
04:20 min/km
(00:01:26
04:46 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:03:58
04:24 min/km
(00:01:22
04:33 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
2
39
Костецкий Степан
(2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:09,5
М - 2
М10 - 2
04:37 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:15
04:10 min/km
(00:01:15
04:10 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:02:46
04:36 min/km
(00:01:31
05:03 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:04:10
04:37 min/km
(00:01:24
04:40 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
3
8
Анурова Василиса
(2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:34,1
Ж - 1
Ж10 - 1
05:04 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:21
04:30 min/km
(00:01:21
04:30 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:02:56
04:53 min/km
(00:01:35
05:16 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:04:34
05:04 min/km
(00:01:38
05:26 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
4
4
Кобрисев Леонид
(2012)
Ленинградская обл.
0:04:51,4
М - 3
М10 - 3
05:23 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:21
04:30 min/km
(00:01:21
04:30 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:03:07
05:11 min/km
(00:01:46
05:53 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:04:51
05:23 min/km
(00:01:44
05:46 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
5
9
Виноградов Лев
(2011)
Вологодская обл.
0:05:19,4
М - 4
М10 - 4
05:54 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:34
05:13 min/km
(00:01:34
05:13 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:03:35
05:58 min/km
(00:02:01
06:43 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:05:19
05:54 min/km
(00:01:44
05:46 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
6
24
Степанов Савва
(2012)
Москва
0:05:27,1
М - 5
М10 - 5
06:03 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:44
05:46 min/km
(00:01:44
05:46 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:03:39
06:05 min/km
(00:01:55
06:23 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:05:27
06:03 min/km
(00:01:48
06:00 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
7
33
Криворучко Элина
(2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:06:20,2
Ж - 2
Ж10 - 2
07:01 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:40
05:33 min/km
(00:01:40
05:33 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:03:59
06:38 min/km
(00:02:19
07:43 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:06:20
07:02 min/km
(00:02:21
07:50 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
8
11
Малыгина Виктория
(2011)
Мурманская обл.
0:07:00,2
Ж - 3
Ж10 - 3
07:47 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:26
04:46 min/km
(00:01:26
04:46 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:03:51
06:25 min/km
(00:02:25
08:03 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:07:00
07:46 min/km
(00:03:09
10:30 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
9
44
Олейников Пётр
(2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:10,4
М - 6
М10 - 6
07:58 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:49
06:03 min/km
(00:01:49
06:03 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:04:18
07:10 min/km
(00:02:29
08:16 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:07:10
07:57 min/km
(00:02:52
09:33 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
Other competitions of this organiser:
past
future