16.01.2022 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 3 этап: Воздух



Total finishers 124   Total distance 1277.2 km
Average pace: 03:10 min/km   Max pace: 02:20 min/km


~39%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
107
Федотов Анатолий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:24:04,6
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:20 min/km
2
151
Анчуков Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:25:52,7
М - 2
М30 - 1
02:30 min/km
3
154
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:01,6
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:31 min/km
4
144
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Matoksa locals
0:26:17,6
М - 4
М35 - 2
02:33 min/km
5
52
Гайденков Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:26:21,6
М - 5
М35 - 3
02:33 min/km
6
12
Андреев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
0:26:25,2
М - 6
М35 - 4
02:33 min/km
7
155
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:26,2
М - 7
М30 - 2
02:34 min/km
8
148
Ярков Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:26:58,3
М - 8
М30 - 3
02:37 min/km
9
174
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:11,0
М - 9
М20 - 1
02:38 min/km
10
141
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:27:12,9
М - 10
М35 - 5
02:38 min/km
11
101
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:27:22,6
М - 11
М40 - 2
02:39 min/km
12
157
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:27:35,0
М - 12
М35 - 6
02:40 min/km
13
84
Козлов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
SPB Niif
0:27:35,2
М - 13
М21 - 1
02:40 min/km
14
55
Борисов Артём (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:27:36,7
М - 14
М35 - 7
02:40 min/km
15
125
Доронин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:27:37,3
М - 15
М45 - 1
02:41 min/km
16
145
Маневич Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:27:38,4
М - 16
М35 - 8
02:41 min/km
17
104
Кауров Иван (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:27:42,5
М - 17
М35 - 9
02:41 min/km
18
156
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:27:51,7
М - 18
М30 - 4
02:42 min/km
19
73
Рогожин Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Герои
0:27:56,0
М - 19
М30 - 5
02:42 min/km
20
98
Львов Вячеслав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-88
0:27:57,9
М - 20
М30 - 6
02:42 min/km
21
134
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:27:59,5
М - 21
М50 - 1
02:43 min/km
22
172
Попов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:07,1
М - 22
М30 - 7
02:43 min/km
23
127
Паринов Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:28:31,6
М - 23
М40 - 3
02:46 min/km
24
26
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:28:37,2
М - 24
М35 - 10
02:46 min/km
25
18
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:44,8
М - 25
М40 - 4
02:47 min/km
26
112
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:28:56,5
М - 26
М45 - 2
02:48 min/km
27
128
Туркин Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
9Рота
0:29:03,5
М - 27
М40 - 5
02:49 min/km
28
177
Усанов Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:29:06,2
М - 28
М40 - 6
02:49 min/km
29
136
Теслов Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:13,1
М - 29
М45 - 3
02:50 min/km
30
147
Чащин Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:29:16,0
М - 30
М45 - 4
02:50 min/km
31
146
Никифоров Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:29:20,2
М - 31
М30 - 8
02:50 min/km
32
51
Ботев Пётр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:29:22,2
М - 32
М35 - 11
02:51 min/km
33
161
Берг Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:28,6
М - 33
М40 - 7
02:51 min/km
34
88
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:31,0
М - 34
М40 - 8
02:51 min/km
35
66
Виноградов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
0:29:32,3
М - 35
М45 - 5
02:52 min/km
36
64
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
0:29:35,7
М - 36
М50 - 2
02:52 min/km
37
43
Ференц Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:29:41,7
М - 37
М35 - 12
02:53 min/km
38
143
Дмитриева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:29:44,3
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
02:53 min/km
39
53
Думин Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:29:47,2
М - 38
М45 - 6
02:53 min/km
40
58
Хлобыстов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:29:52,5
М - 39
М35 - 13
02:53 min/km
41
178
Храбрых Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:29:52,6
М - 40
М40 - 9
02:53 min/km
42
122
Бибичева Мария (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:30:04,7
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
02:55 min/km
43
35
Оганисян Жора (1986)
Липецкая обл.
Matoksa locals
0:30:16,6
М - 41
М35 - 14
02:56 min/km
44
61
Mihailov Andrew (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:21,3
М - 42
М35 - 15
02:56 min/km
45
111
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:43,0
М - 43
М30 - 9
02:58 min/km
46
42
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:30:46,9
М - 44
М40 - 10
02:59 min/km
47
31
Данишевский Виктор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:30:47,3
М - 45
М35 - 16
02:59 min/km
48
56
Рожков Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:30:48,2
М - 46
М35 - 17
02:59 min/km
49
71
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:16,2
М - 47
М45 - 7
03:02 min/km
50
123
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:31:16,6
М - 48
М35 - 18
03:02 min/km
51
135
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
сестрорецкие гвози
0:31:17,9
М - 49
М35 - 19
03:02 min/km
52
153
Боголюбов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:31:24,2
М - 50
М40 - 11
03:02 min/km
53
158
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:31:29,8
М - 51
М35 - 20
03:03 min/km
54
37
Медяник Станислав (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:34,3
М - 52
М21 - 2
03:03 min/km
55
126
Литвинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:31:52,5
М - 53
М35 - 21
03:05 min/km
56
94
Елисеев Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:52,8
М - 54
М35 - 22
03:05 min/km
57
63
Болдырев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Kolobov team
0:31:57,6
М - 55
М30 - 10
03:06 min/km
58
85
Крючкин Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DoTeam
0:32:11,4
М - 56
М45 - 8
03:07 min/km
59
83
Завальнюк Дина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:12,3
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 1
03:07 min/km
60
68
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:18,7
М - 57
М20 - 2
03:08 min/km
61
11
Trusov Victor (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:32:20,3
М - 58
М40 - 12
03:08 min/km
62
138
Фрибус Юрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Sons Of Kronspitze
0:32:21,9
М - 59
М40 - 13
03:08 min/km
63
72
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:24,8
М - 60
М50 - 3
03:08 min/km
64
38
Полко Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:32:25,2
Ж - 4
Ж50 - 1
03:09 min/km
65
103
Орлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:32:25,9
М - 61
М35 - 23
03:09 min/km
66
47
Самойлова Ольга (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:27,9
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 2
03:09 min/km
67
81
Кун Максим (1997)
Московская обл.
R.A.W. Life
0:32:34,8
М - 62
М21 - 3
03:09 min/km
68
118
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:32:37,6
М - 63
М35 - 24
03:10 min/km
69
171
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:32:40,9
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 3
03:10 min/km
70
108
Хрони Егор (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour De Vyborg
0:32:41,4
М - 64
М21 - 4
03:10 min/km
71
166
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:51,9
М - 65
М60 - 1
03:11 min/km
72
44
Кузнецов Артем (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:32:52,9
М - 66
М30 - 11
03:11 min/km
73
46
Поляков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:32:57,7
М - 67
М40 - 14
03:11 min/km
74
25
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:33:03,7
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
03:12 min/km
75
168
Чечкина Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:07,6
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 1
03:13 min/km
76
54
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:33:16,3
М - 68
М40 - 15
03:13 min/km
77
165
Лукоянова Александра (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:39,0
Ж - 9
Ж20 - 1
03:16 min/km
78
14
Кондратьтев Алексей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:33:41,6
М - 69
М21 - 5
03:16 min/km
79
75
Смирнов Роман (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:53,3
М - 70
М45 - 9
03:17 min/km
80
13
Белянко Андрей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity sport
0:33:55,7
М - 71
М20 - 3
03:17 min/km
81
74
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:34:10,9
М - 72
М60 - 2
03:19 min/km
82
78
Строгий Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:12,3
М - 73
М30 - 12
03:19 min/km
83
114
Иванов Дмитрий (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:34:16,5
М - 74
М35 - 25
03:19 min/km
84
124
Губаренко Екатерина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:34:17,3
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 2
03:19 min/km
85
41
Алиев Тимур (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
ilovetriathlon
0:34:19,4
М - 75
М50 - 4
03:20 min/km
86
77
Федулов Всеволод (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:25,8
М - 76
М35 - 26
03:20 min/km
87
131
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:37,1
Ж - 11
Ж50 - 2
03:21 min/km
88
27
Осанова Елена (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:34:46,1
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 3
03:22 min/km
89
48
Ясеновец Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:47,7
М - 77
М30 - 13
03:22 min/km
90
92
Айсина Екатерина (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:34:50,4
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 3
03:22 min/km
91
116
Нефедов Владимир (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:02,1
М - 78
М60 - 3
03:24 min/km
92
176
Тихонравова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:03,5
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 4
03:24 min/km
93
102
Ольшевская Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:35:14,4
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 4
03:25 min/km
94
87
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:35:17,9
М - 79
М40 - 16
03:25 min/km
95
33
Голомысова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:19,7
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 5
03:25 min/km
96
133
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:35:26,4
М - 80
М35 - 27
03:26 min/km
97
76
Фабрицкая Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
0:35:32,2
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 2
03:27 min/km
98
95
Елисеева Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:34,6
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 3
03:27 min/km
99
22
Быкова Анастасия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:35:47,4
Ж - 19
Ж45 - 1
03:28 min/km
100
113
Домбит Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:35:52,3
Ж - 20
Ж35 - 4
03:28 min/km
101
137
Фрибус Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:21,4
Ж - 21
Ж35 - 5
03:31 min/km
102
115
Раскина Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
NovgorodTRI
0:36:30,7
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 6
03:32 min/km
103
142
Gedz Ekaterina (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:31,3
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 7
03:32 min/km
104
28
Дмитриева Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:46,0
Ж - 24
Ж35 - 8
03:34 min/km
105
106
Попов Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:36:49,9
М - 81
М30 - 14
03:34 min/km
106
16
Данзанова Дари (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:37:16,9
Ж - 25
Ж35 - 9
03:37 min/km
107
167
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Балахан
0:37:57,7
М - 82
М60 - 4
03:41 min/km
108
23
Зинченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:38:04,7
М - 83
М30 - 15
03:41 min/km
109
93
Бычковская Наталья (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:38:06,6
Ж - 26
Ж35 - 10
03:42 min/km
110
152
Бизюков Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:38:45,3
М - 84
М35 - 28
03:45 min/km
111
163
Вязовская Кристина (1981)
Минск
Self
0:38:49,4
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 4
03:46 min/km
112
162
Винниченко Алёна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:58,3
Ж - 28
Ж50 - 3
03:47 min/km
113
24
Семакова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:39:00,7
Ж - 29
Ж30 - 6
03:47 min/km
114
121
Лисичников Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:39:04,1
М - 85
М35 - 29
03:47 min/km
115
17
Рындина Лидия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:30,7
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 11
03:50 min/km
116
91
Karelina Natalia (1973)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:39:34,6
Ж - 31
Ж45 - 2
03:50 min/km
117
67
Гордейчук Валерий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
SRAC
0:39:38,0
М - 86
М21 - 6
03:50 min/km
118
96
Ичетовкина Людмила (1957)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:39:42,6
Ж - 32
Ж60 - 1
03:51 min/km
119
45
Мухина Екатерина (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ILSS
0:39:59,1
Ж - 33
Ж45 - 3
03:53 min/km
120
62
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
0:40:13,0
Ж - 34
Ж40 - 5
03:54 min/km
121
175
Терещенкова Нина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Московского района
0:42:02,7
Ж - 35
Ж45 - 4
04:05 min/km
122
164
Корольчук Виктория (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:43:19,0
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 6
04:12 min/km
123
65
Бударгин Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:04,3
М - 87
М45 - 10
04:16 min/km
124
57
Харитонова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:44:11,8
Ж - 37
Ж40 - 7
04:17 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024