Total finishers 53 Total distance 55.4 km
Average pace: 04:22 min/km Max pace: 03:19 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
44
Смирнов Петр (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
0:04:59,1
М - 1
М10 - 1
03:19 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:01:41 03:22 min/km (00:01:41 03:22 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:03:18 03:18 min/km (00:01:37 03:14 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:04:59 03:19 min/km (00:01:41 03:22 min/km) |
2
18
Григорьев Максим (2012)
р. Карелия
Локомотив
0:05:21,3
М - 2
М10 - 2
03:34 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:01:43 03:26 min/km (00:01:43 03:26 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:03:30 03:30 min/km (00:01:47 03:34 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:05:21 03:34 min/km (00:01:51 03:42 min/km) |
3
10
Сафин Илья (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:26,2
М - 3
М10 - 3
03:37 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:01:41 03:22 min/km (00:01:41 03:22 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:03:32 03:32 min/km (00:01:51 03:42 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:05:26 03:37 min/km (00:01:54 03:48 min/km) |
4
3
Тарарощенко Анастасия (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
0:05:28,1
Ж - 1
Ж10 - 1
03:38 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:01:42 03:24 min/km (00:01:42 03:24 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:03:32 03:32 min/km (00:01:50 03:40 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:05:28 03:38 min/km (00:01:56 03:52 min/km) |
5
50
Магдеева Камила (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:37,6
Ж - 2
Ж10 - 2
03:45 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:01:51 03:42 min/km (00:01:51 03:42 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:03:42 03:42 min/km (00:01:51 03:42 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:05:38 03:45 min/km (00:01:56 03:52 min/km) |
6
52
Мамонова Лиза (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:40,2
Ж - 3
Ж10 - 3
03:46 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:01:50 03:40 min/km (00:01:50 03:40 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:03:44 03:44 min/km (00:01:54 03:48 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:05:40 03:46 min/km (00:01:56 03:52 min/km) |
7
4
Паладиев Антон (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
Nord West
0:05:42,1
М - 4
М10 - 4
03:47 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:01:35 03:10 min/km (00:01:35 03:10 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:03:54 03:54 min/km (00:02:19 04:38 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:05:42 03:48 min/km (00:01:48 03:36 min/km) |
8
26
Лебедев Лев (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:42,3
М - 5
М10 - 5
03:47 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:01:46 03:32 min/km (00:01:46 03:32 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:03:43 03:43 min/km (00:01:57 03:54 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:05:42 03:48 min/km (00:01:59 03:58 min/km) |
9
7
Гусев Александр (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк Ас
0:05:48,3
М - 6
М10 - 6
03:52 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:01:49 03:38 min/km (00:01:49 03:38 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:03:51 03:51 min/km (00:02:02 04:04 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:05:48 03:52 min/km (00:01:57 03:54 min/km) |
10
25
Карякин Матвей (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
0:05:56,0
М - 7
М10 - 7
03:57 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:01:57 03:54 min/km (00:01:57 03:54 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:03:56 03:56 min/km (00:01:59 03:58 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:05:56 03:57 min/km (00:02:00 04:00 min/km) |
11
15
Победоносцев Константин (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:58,3
М - 8
М10 - 8
03:58 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:01:55 03:50 min/km (00:01:55 03:50 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:04:00 04:00 min/km (00:02:05 04:10 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:05:58 03:58 min/km (00:01:58 03:56 min/km) |
12
30
Шишигина Милана (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:06:20,7
Ж - 4
Ж10 - 4
04:13 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:01:52 03:44 min/km (00:01:52 03:44 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:04:02 04:02 min/km (00:02:10 04:20 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:06:21 04:14 min/km (00:02:19 04:38 min/km) |
13
22
Богданов Максим (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Toxovo Team
0:06:25,7
М - 9
М10 - 9
04:17 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:02:09 04:18 min/km (00:02:09 04:18 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:04:19 04:19 min/km (00:02:10 04:20 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:06:26 04:17 min/km (00:02:07 04:14 min/km) |
14
8
Хеликов Роман (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
0:07:43,0
М - 10
М10 - 10
05:08 min/km
0.5 km | -> | 00:02:30 05:00 min/km (00:02:30 05:00 min/km) |
1 km | -> | 00:04:48 04:48 min/km (00:02:18 04:36 min/km) |
1.5 km | -> | 00:07:43 05:08 min/km (00:02:55 05:50 min/km) |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future