Online entry system
07.08.2021 СБ :: д. Мистолово г/к Охта парк
Открытый кубок MASS-SPORT - 2 этап (л/р СВ)


Total participants 211   Total distance 582.3 km
Average pace: 02:50 min/km   Max pace: 02:06 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
271
Горбунов Иван (1999)
Красноярский край
0:09:27,4
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:05 min/km
2
267
Жуль Виктор (2001)
Красноярский край
0:09:53,2
М - 2
М20 - 1
02:11 min/km
3
288
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:10:13,2
М - 3
М30 - 1
02:16 min/km
4
266
Фомин Всеволод (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:14,5
М - 4
М20 - 2
02:16 min/km
5
282
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:16,8
М - 5
М30 - 2
02:17 min/km
6
284
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:17,3
М - 6
М30 - 3
02:17 min/km
7
274
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab /КЛЛГ
0:10:17,9
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:17 min/km
8
264
Кирсанов Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:22,6
М - 8
М18 - 1
02:18 min/km
9
303
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:10:42,3
М - 9
М40 - 1
02:22 min/km
10
276
Беляков Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:10:48,1
М - 10
М21 - 3
02:24 min/km
11
251
Шинковский Арсений (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Сестрорецк
0:10:49,2
М - 11
М18 - 2
02:24 min/km
12
256
Букин Евгений (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинский район
0:10:55,0
М - 12
М18 - 3
02:25 min/km
13
294
Кузменков Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
0:10:55,2
М - 13
М18 - 4
02:25 min/km
14
268
Викторов Андрей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
0:11:01,7
М - 14
М20 - 3
02:27 min/km
14
287
Кругликов Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:11:01,7
М - 14
М30 - 4
02:27 min/km
16
252
Куликов Алексей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:05,9
М - 16
М18 - 5
02:27 min/km
17
275
Боревич Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
0:11:06,1
М - 17
М21 - 4
02:27 min/km
18
304
Кудряшов Николай (1981)
р. Карелия
ColdIce
0:11:07,8
М - 18
М40 - 2
02:28 min/km
19
305
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова
0:11:08,4
М - 19
М40 - 3
02:28 min/km
20
312
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:11:13,8
М - 20
М50 - 1
02:29 min/km
21
270
Нагаев Дмитрий (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
0:11:17,8
М - 21
М21 - 5
02:30 min/km
22
280
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Volhov-ski-team
0:11:18,5
М - 22
М30 - 5
02:30 min/km
23
314
Видьда Евгений (1967)
р. Карелия
0:11:25,3
М - 23
М50 - 2
02:32 min/km
24
262
Казбеков Дмитрий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:11:28,5
М - 24
М18 - 6
02:32 min/km
25
308
Ковалев Виктор (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг Фаворит
0:11:30,0
М - 25
М50 - 3
02:33 min/km
26
279
Кириллов Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжные гонки
0:11:30,9
М - 26
М30 - 6
02:33 min/km
26
283
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:11:30,9
М - 26
М30 - 6
02:33 min/km
28
331
Кононова Александра (2002)
Приморский край
0:11:35,9
Ж - 1
Ж20 - 1
02:34 min/km
29
265
Данилов Никита (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:11:39,2
М - 28
М18 - 7
02:35 min/km
30
298
Ершов Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Ст. Технолоджи
0:11:39,4
М - 29
М40 - 4
02:35 min/km
31
257
Казанцев Артемий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:45,7
М - 30
М18 - 8
02:36 min/km
32
307
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
0:11:50,3
М - 31
М50 - 4
02:37 min/km
33
313
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
0:12:02,5
М - 32
М50 - 5
02:40 min/km
34
318
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ. Школа Каретникова
0:12:02,9
М - 33
М60 - 1
02:40 min/km
35
253
Александров Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:12:03,9
М - 34
М18 - 9
02:40 min/km
36
297
Починщиков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:12:07,6
М - 35
М40 - 5
02:41 min/km
37
299
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
0:12:18,2
М - 36
М40 - 6
02:43 min/km
38
254
Усик Владимир (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Невского района 2
0:12:23,6
М - 37
М18 - 10
02:45 min/km
39
289
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:23,9
М - 38
М30 - 8
02:45 min/km
40
293
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:12:25,8
М - 39
М40 - 7
02:45 min/km
41
261
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2 Невского района
0:12:28,2
М - 40
М18 - 11
02:46 min/km
42
290
Андреев Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS-SPORT
0:12:29,7
М - 41
М30 - 9
02:46 min/km
43
319
Кабанен Николай (1959)
р. Карелия
Веспорт
0:12:38,9
М - 42
М60 - 2
02:48 min/km
44
311
Миронюк Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:02,1
М - 43
М50 - 6
02:53 min/km
45
286
Грачев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:02,7
М - 44
М30 - 10
02:53 min/km
46
334
Карпачева Мария (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
0:13:03,5
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
02:53 min/km
47
348
Волкова Наталия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:13,0
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
02:56 min/km
48
321
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг Шк.Каретникова
0:13:15,1
М - 45
М60 - 3
02:56 min/km
49
309
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:13:31,6
М - 46
М50 - 7
03:00 min/km
50
330
Коркотко Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невского района
0:13:34,7
Ж - 4
Ж20 - 2
03:01 min/km
51
285
Мирошников Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Масспорт клуб
0:13:40,5
М - 47
М30 - 11
03:02 min/km
52
326
Лимачко Есения (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГБУ СШОР по ЛВС
0:13:45,8
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 1
03:03 min/km
53
316
Иванов Юрий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КРАСНОЕ СЕЛО
0:13:48,0
М - 48
М60 - 4
03:04 min/km
54
310
Ашихмин Денис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Prosto o trenirovkah
0:13:54,8
М - 49
М50 - 8
03:05 min/km
55
343
Сыромолотова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:14:01,9
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
03:07 min/km
56
336
Кравченко Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:03,3
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 2
03:07 min/km
57
327
Иванова Анна (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:14:05,9
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 2
03:07 min/km
58
300
Сопочкин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
superoman
0:14:11,6
М - 50
М40 - 8
03:09 min/km
58
324
Гундарцова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ProLabSport
0:14:11,6
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 3
03:09 min/km
60
320
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
школа Каретникова
0:14:14,2
М - 51
М60 - 5
03:09 min/km
61
335
Шатилова Юлиана (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
0:14:35,7
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 3
03:14 min/km
62
302
Иванов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:46,5
М - 52
М40 - 9
03:16 min/km
63
301
Войтенков Леонид (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
0:14:47,4
М - 53
М40 - 10
03:17 min/km
64
346
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-марафон
0:14:52,3
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 3
03:18 min/km
65
344
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:54,7
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 4
03:18 min/km
66
292
Вовченко Евгений (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск СШОР
0:15:00,0
М - 54
М40 - 11
03:20 min/km
67
325
Вовченко София (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
0:15:11,5
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 4
03:22 min/km
68
278
Никаншин Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:14,2
М - 55
М30 - 12
03:23 min/km
69
333
Монахова Лилия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:15:26,0
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 4
03:25 min/km
70
317
Пименов Владимир (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:16:23,2
М - 56
М60 - 6
03:38 min/km
71
347
Климович Валентина (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
0:17:08,6
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 5
03:48 min/km
72
339
Рожкова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, КЛЛГ
0:17:14,8
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 1
03:49 min/km
73
342
Крум Елена (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
0:18:15,4
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 6
04:03 min/km
74
338
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:19:16,9
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 2
04:17 min/km
75
296
Погодин Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Ски Тайм
0:27:16,5
М - 57
М40 - 12
06:03 min/km
DNF
281
Проничев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
---
---
DNF
295
Сергеев Максим (1973)
р. Карелия
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов