Total finishers 176 Total distance 580 km
Average pace: 04:57 min/km Max pace: 03:26 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
289
Попов Андрей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
0:17:14,3
М - 1
М19 - 1
03:26 min/km
2
298
Рудый Егор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:16,7
М - 2
М18 - 1
03:39 min/km
3
450
Алтышов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:20,7
М - 3
М19 - 2
03:40 min/km
4
333
Петров Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:18:29,8
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:42 min/km
5
280
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:19:03,0
М - 5
М19 - 3
03:48 min/km
6
242
Кирсанов Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:17,7
М - 6
М18 - 2
03:51 min/km
7
238
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Белуга
0:19:22,3
М - 7
М40 - 2
03:52 min/km
8
361
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
0:19:25,0
М - 8
М19 - 4
03:53 min/km
9
211
Барковский Николай (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущая сова
0:19:40,0
М - 9
М40 - 3
03:55 min/km
10
217
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:19:44,4
М - 10
М19 - 5
03:56 min/km
11
240
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:19:45,3
М - 11
М19 - 6
03:56 min/km
12
227
Дмитренко Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного р-на
0:19:46,5
М - 12
М18 - 3
03:56 min/km
13
300
Савка Павел (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:47,3
М - 13
М18 - 4
03:57 min/km
14
202
Аверьянов Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-1
0:19:48,8
М - 14
М19 - 7
03:57 min/km
15
274
Мостовых Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sylvia
0:20:11,7
М - 15
М19 - 8
04:02 min/km
16
230
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
0:20:23,1
М - 16
М40 - 4
04:04 min/km
17
210
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
0:20:28,0
М - 17
М40 - 5
04:05 min/km
18
358
Скуленков Сергей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
CrazyHunters
0:20:29,4
М - 18
М40 - 6
04:05 min/km
19
357
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова
0:20:38,3
М - 19
М40 - 7
04:07 min/km
20
251
Кореньков Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:20:52,5
М - 20
М40 - 8
04:10 min/km
21
256
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
0:21:23,4
М - 21
М40 - 9
04:16 min/km
22
260
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
0:21:32,2
М - 22
М50 - 1
04:18 min/km
23
368
Тарарощенко Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:35,3
М - 23
М40 - 10
04:19 min/km
24
203
Аврамов Дмитрий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-н
0:21:36,4
М - 24
М18 - 5
04:19 min/km
25
386
Усов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ILVES
0:21:52,1
М - 25
М40 - 11
04:22 min/km
26
253
Костикин Кирилл (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая Броня
0:22:02,1
М - 26
М40 - 12
04:24 min/km
27
219
Ветров Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:04,1
М - 27
М19 - 9
04:24 min/km
28
399
Шакиров Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
0:22:07,1
М - 28
М50 - 2
04:25 min/km
29
226
Диголь Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:22:07,8
М - 29
М19 - 10
04:25 min/km
30
245
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:22:10,8
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:25 min/km
31
362
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:22:19,0
М - 30
М40 - 13
04:28 min/km
32
365
Стругевич Владимир (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-1
0:22:23,6
М - 31
М19 - 11
04:28 min/km
33
396
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:22:29,5
М - 32
М40 - 14
04:30 min/km
34
261
Кульпин Святогор (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:31,7
М - 33
М19 - 12
04:30 min/km
35
282
Николаева Арина (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
0:22:35,0
Ж - 2
Ж19 - 1
04:31 min/km
36
297
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
0:22:37,3
М - 34
М50 - 3
04:31 min/km
37
233
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:23:03,0
М - 35
М19 - 13
04:36 min/km
38
272
Метелькова Татьяна (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:23:04,7
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 1
04:37 min/km
39
232
Ефросинина Ярослава (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-1
0:23:06,2
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 2
04:37 min/km
40
206
Аносова Оля (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:23:13,1
Ж - 5
Ж19 - 2
04:38 min/km
41
288
Пойманов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
??????
0:23:20,0
М - 36
М19 - 14
04:40 min/km
42
389
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:25,0
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
04:40 min/km
43
400
Шакиров Валерий (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР2 Калининского р
0:23:29,0
М - 37
М18 - 6
04:41 min/km
44
390
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:23:29,3
Ж - 7
Ж50 - 1
04:41 min/km
45
214
Болдина Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:35,7
Ж - 8
Ж19 - 3
04:43 min/km
46
249
Козлова София (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:23:37,4
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 3
04:43 min/km
47
351
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:23:38,2
М - 38
М50 - 4
04:43 min/km
48
364
Стефанов Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:39,2
М - 39
М19 - 15
04:44 min/km
49
353
Семенов Борис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
МО Зеленогорск
0:23:43,3
М - 40
М40 - 15
04:44 min/km
50
286
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУП Водоканал
0:23:43,7
М - 41
М50 - 5
04:44 min/km
51
385
Удина Вера (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
0:23:45,2
Ж - 10
Ж19 - 4
04:44 min/km
52
294
Проникова Юлия (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:46,6
Ж - 11
Ж19 - 5
04:45 min/km
53
283
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
0:23:54,3
М - 42
М19 - 16
04:46 min/km
54
397
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:24:00,0
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 3
04:48 min/km
55
223
Волков Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Кабачки
0:24:03,8
М - 43
М40 - 16
04:49 min/km
56
241
Киросова Алена (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного райо
0:24:09,6
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 4
04:49 min/km
57
394
Чешкова Айлона (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:24:15,7
Ж - 14
Ж19 - 6
04:51 min/km
58
299
Рыженков Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:17,2
М - 44
М50 - 6
04:51 min/km
59
278
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:24:24,0
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 4
04:52 min/km
60
239
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:24:27,6
М - 45
М50 - 7
04:53 min/km
61
220
Власов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
vlsv.me
0:24:35,6
М - 46
М40 - 17
04:54 min/km
62
290
Потапова Дарья (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
0:24:39,5
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 5
04:55 min/km
63
229
Дубровский Ярослав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:54,8
М - 47
М19 - 17
04:59 min/km
64
248
Козименко Яна (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
0:25:18,4
Ж - 17
Ж19 - 7
05:03 min/km
65
291
Потемкина Анна (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин
0:25:18,6
Ж - 18
Ж19 - 8
05:03 min/km
66
370
Трофимова Полина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
0:25:53,5
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 5
05:10 min/km
67
247
Климович Валентина (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
0:25:55,8
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 6
05:11 min/km
68
267
Малахова Полина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:57,7
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 7
05:11 min/km
69
332
Супрун Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:59,3
М - 48
М40 - 18
05:11 min/km
70
363
Старшинова Анастасия (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:05,2
Ж - 22
Ж50 - 2
05:13 min/km
71
265
Макаров Георгий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:15,1
М - 49
М19 - 18
05:15 min/km
72
215
Борисов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:18,9
М - 50
М40 - 19
05:15 min/km
73
367
Судаков Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:22,2
М - 51
М40 - 20
05:16 min/km
74
231
Ефимов Даниил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Парголовские бани
0:26:24,3
М - 52
М50 - 8
05:16 min/km
75
387
Усова Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilves vyborg
0:26:38,4
Ж - 23
Ж19 - 9
05:19 min/km
76
224
Горяйнова Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:27:06,4
Ж - 24
Ж19 - 10
05:24 min/km
77
271
Меркулова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:38,1
Ж - 25
Ж19 - 11
05:31 min/km
78
201
P Yuri (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:49,0
М - 53
М19 - 19
05:33 min/km
79
246
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
KlessZaZOЖ
0:28:04,1
М - 54
М19 - 20
05:36 min/km
80
277
Нестерова Валентина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:28:13,7
Ж - 26
Ж19 - 12
05:38 min/km
81
222
Вовченко София (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
0:29:19,0
Ж - 27
Ж18 - 6
05:52 min/km
82
221
Вовченко Евгений (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск СШОР
0:29:20,8
М - 55
М40 - 21
05:52 min/km
83
293
Претро Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:31,2
Ж - 28
Ж19 - 13
05:54 min/km
84
250
Комолых Александра (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-1
0:29:32,3
Ж - 29
Ж18 - 7
05:54 min/km
85
262
Лапшин Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда ураган
0:29:40,6
М - 56
М40 - 22
05:55 min/km
86
338
Шмурак Владимир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пивовары
0:30:00,4
М - 57
М19 - 21
05:59 min/km
87
264
Мавлютова Мария (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:18,2
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 8
06:03 min/km
88
350
Савченко Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:30:38,0
М - 58
М19 - 22
06:07 min/km
89
372
Тюрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:44,0
М - 59
М40 - 23
06:09 min/km
90
228
Дорофеева Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SestroretskRun
0:30:44,3
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 9
06:09 min/km
91
207
Антропов Анатолий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЕРЗКИЕ МОРЖИ
0:31:30,3
М - 60
М50 - 9
06:17 min/km
92
366
Суворова Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:16,5
Ж - 32
Ж19 - 14
06:27 min/km
93
281
Николаева Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Юана Спорт
0:32:37,3
Ж - 33
Ж19 - 15
06:32 min/km
94
279
Николаев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Юана Спорт
0:32:37,6
М - 61
М19 - 23
06:32 min/km
95
268
Мальцева Ольга (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:28,2
Ж - 34
Ж19 - 16
06:41 min/km
96
285
Петерсон Евгения (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:56,1
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 10
06:46 min/km
97
237
Ильина Яна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:56,3
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 11
06:46 min/km
98
263
Лунина Татьяна (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
KlessZaZoж
0:35:42,0
Ж - 37
Ж18 - 8
07:09 min/km
99
244
Клёсс Божена (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:35:43,5
Ж - 38
Ж18 - 9
07:09 min/km
100
257
Кузнецова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:26,2
Ж - 39
Ж19 - 17
07:16 min/km
101
292
Потемкина Лариса (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин
0:36:38,6
Ж - 40
Ж50 - 3
07:20 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future