Online entry system
30.05.2021 ВС :: Гатчина
Забег.РФ | Гатчина


Total participants 425   Total distance 3202.305 km
Average speed: 05:21 min/km   Max speed: 03:16 min/km


~20%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
424
Макаревич Сергей (1987)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
1:13:22,2
1:13:21,3
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:28 min/km
2
428
Никулин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:55,3
1:16:54,1
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:38 min/km
3
456
Семенов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
1:19:20,8
1:19:18,4
М - 3
М45 - 1
03:45 min/km
4
410
Житихин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:20:17,1
1:20:16,6
М - 4
М35 - 1
03:48 min/km
5
442
Филиппов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село г.Пушкин
1:21:48,6
1:21:47,3
М - 5
М18 - 3
03:52 min/km
6
429
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:24:12,3
1:24:10,0
М - 6
М18 - 4
03:59 min/km
7
435
Пугинский Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:05,6
1:28:04,7
М - 7
М35 - 2
04:10 min/km
8
446
Якименко Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой Клуб Егора Чернова
1:31:04,7
1:31:00,8
М - 8
М18 - 5
04:19 min/km
9
431
Приходько Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
S10.run
1:31:54,0
1:31:50,4
М - 9
М35 - 3
04:21 min/km
10
402
Веселов Антон (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Пиранья
1:35:36,4
1:35:34,1
М - 10
М45 - 2
04:31 min/km
11
423
Лыжина Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
1:37:07,0
1:37:05,3
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:36 min/km
12
479
Газанов Александр (2004)

1:39:07,0
1:39:05,9
М - 11
М18 - 6
04:41 min/km
13
450
Трофимов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:26,4
1:39:23,4
М - 12
М35 - 4
04:42 min/km
14
430
Помирчий Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:30,0
1:39:28,3
М - 13
М35 - 5
04:43 min/km
15
441
Сумской Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:40,1
1:39:36,7
М - 14
М35 - 6
04:43 min/km
16
480
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:39:44,0
1:39:40,9
М - 15
М35 - 7
04:43 min/km
17
416
Карев Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:06,5
1:40:03,5
М - 16
М18 - 7
04:44 min/km
18
451
Изюмов Олег (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:23,6
1:40:19,9
М - 17
М35 - 8
04:45 min/km
19
444
Шульбах Вадим (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:40:56,6
1:40:50,5
М - 18
М18 - 8
04:46 min/km
20
427
Моргун Александр (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:41:31,6
1:41:30,3
М - 19
М18 - 9
04:49 min/km
21
447
Чижов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
RC Primorec SPb
1:41:54,7
1:41:52,1
М - 20
М35 - 9
04:49 min/km
22
395
Арекаев Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:27,7
1:42:23,3
М - 21
М18 - 10
04:51 min/km
23
454
Латыпов Линар (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:40,0
1:42:36,4
М - 22
М45 - 3
04:51 min/km
24
407
Дмитрова Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
1:43:29,1
1:43:28,1
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
04:54 min/km
25
438
Садовников Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:08,5
1:44:06,7
М - 23
М35 - 10
04:55 min/km
26
432
Прокошев Олег (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:44:55,0
1:44:53,5
М - 24
М55 - 1
04:58 min/km
27
448
Романов Джемс (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:45:33,3
1:45:22,0
М - 25
М18 - 11
04:59 min/km
28
425
Мершиев Фёдор (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:16,3
1:46:10,2
М - 26
М45 - 4
05:02 min/km
29
403
Веселова Юлия (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Personal Best
1:47:05,4
1:47:02,8
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:04 min/km
30
412
Журавлев Сергей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
1:47:52,9
1:47:44,9
М - 27
М45 - 5
05:06 min/km
31
405
Горшков Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:20,1
1:49:11,3
М - 28
М45 - 6
05:10 min/km
32
401
Васильев Алексей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:44,2
1:49:37,3
М - 29
М45 - 7
05:11 min/km
33
397
Астафьева Анна (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
1:50:01,2
1:49:58,3
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 2
05:12 min/km
34
406
Демьяненко Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:05,2
1:50:00,5
М - 30
М55 - 2
05:12 min/km
35
409
Егоров Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:23,5
1:50:18,8
М - 31
М18 - 12
05:13 min/km
36
452
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:50:23,6
1:50:19,9
М - 32
М35 - 11
05:13 min/km
37
453
Сабитов Айрат (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:15,1
1:52:09,0
М - 33
М18 - 13
05:18 min/km
38
396
Арцыбашев Виталий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:20,5
1:52:13,6
М - 34
М18 - 14
05:19 min/km
39
391
Askarov Denis (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:29,9
1:52:24,0
М - 35
М18 - 15
05:19 min/km
40
436
Пшеницин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:38,3
1:52:31,9
М - 36
М35 - 12
05:20 min/km
41
434
Пугинская Ульяна (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:58,3
1:53:56,9
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
05:23 min/km
42
426
Мищенко Даниил (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:34,2
1:55:23,1
М - 37
М18 - 16
05:27 min/km
43
433
Прыгин Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:45,0
1:55:34,1
М - 38
М18 - 17
05:28 min/km
44
400
Боровиков Артем (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:56:13,3
1:56:03,8
М - 39
М35 - 13
05:30 min/km
45
459
Агафонов Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:26,9
1:56:22,8
М - 40
М45 - 8
05:31 min/km
46
414
Иванов Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Runzone
1:57:20,6
1:57:14,9
М - 41
М35 - 14
05:33 min/km
47
392
Pozdnyakov Sergey (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:57:48,9
1:57:38,0
М - 42
М35 - 15
05:34 min/km
48
445
Щербаков Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:45,8
1:58:35,0
М - 43
М35 - 16
05:36 min/km
49
457
Кувалдин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
1:59:07,4
1:59:02,4
М - 44
М55 - 3
05:38 min/km
50
398
Бессараб Евгения (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:08,5
1:59:02,9
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 4
05:38 min/km
51
461
Москвин Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковёр-самолёт (ТЭКО)
1:59:36,0
1:59:26,5
М - 45
М35 - 17
05:40 min/km
52
394
Александрова Татьяна (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
2:00:25,1
2:00:19,6
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 1
05:42 min/km
53
443
Фокин Андрей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
2:00:41,9
2:00:33,5
М - 46
М45 - 9
05:42 min/km
54
393
Usmonow Sainemon (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
2:01:24,2
2:01:15,1
М - 47
М18 - 18
05:44 min/km
55
440
Скрипченко Ксения (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:27,9
2:03:22,5
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 5
05:50 min/km
56
418
Королев Николай (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
2:06:12,0
2:06:07,8
М - 48
М55 - 4
05:58 min/km
57
460
Нестерова Наталья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:51,7
2:10:42,8
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 2
06:11 min/km
58
404
Головин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:56,0
2:12:52,8
М - 49
М18 - 19
06:17 min/km
59
458
Долгов Георгий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
2:14:42,0
2:14:31,9
М - 50
М18 - 20
06:23 min/km
60
411
Жуйкова Ирина (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
2:26:21,8
2:26:11,5
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 6
06:54 min/km
61
422
Легостаева Софья (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
2:26:22,0
2:26:11,7
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 3
06:54 min/km
62
413
Зайдуллина Ольга (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:32,5
2:29:21,5
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 7
07:05 min/km
63
437
Руднев Максим (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:29:32,5
2:29:22,9
М - 51
М35 - 18
07:05 min/km
64
417
Коржова Ярослава (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
2:29:32,5
2:29:23,0
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 8
07:05 min/km
65
419
Костюченков Константин (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:29:33,0
2:29:22,9
М - 52
М18 - 21
07:05 min/km
DNF
439
Свенцицкий Константин (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов