Online entry system
10.02 - 10.02.2021 :: п. Токсово, УТЦ
"Олимпийские надежды" ЛО (СВ)


Total participants 105   Total distance 192.5 km
Average pace: 03:51 min/km   Max pace: 02:27 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
129
Плющев Михаил (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп ДЮСШ "Юность"
0:06:09,3
М - 1
М14 - 1
02:27 min/km
2
125
Артемьев Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
0:06:13,2
М - 2
М14 - 2
02:29 min/km
3
126
Никонович Ярослав (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:06:19,9
М - 3
М14 - 3
02:31 min/km
4
105
Бабушкин Лев (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:06:25,8
М - 4
М14 - 4
02:34 min/km
5
128
Аванов Вячеслав (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:06:42,0
М - 5
М14 - 5
02:40 min/km
6
138
Коваленко Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:06:45,0
М - 6
М14 - 6
02:42 min/km
7
139
Осадчий Алексей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:06:54,0
М - 7
М14 - 7
02:45 min/km
8
112
Трошков Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Подпорожская ДЮСШ
0:06:57,5
М - 8
М14 - 8
02:46 min/km
9
121
Ивойлов Егор (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор СК "Малахит"
0:06:59,6
М - 9
М14 - 9
02:47 min/km
10
120
Чумаков Захар (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:06:59,6
М - 10
М14 - 9
02:47 min/km
11
107
Цветков Савелий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Подпорожская ДЮСШ
0:06:59,9
М - 11
М14 - 11
02:48 min/km
12
113
Пяткин Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:07:13,7
М - 12
М14 - 12
02:53 min/km
13
110
Дибиралиев Тимур (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:07:16,5
М - 13
М14 - 13
02:54 min/km
14
115
Бахир Егор (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:07:19,6
М - 14
М14 - 14
02:55 min/km
15
136
Штыков Илья (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:07:27,1
М - 15
М14 - 15
02:58 min/km
16
123
Воробьев Кирилл (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:07:28,8
М - 16
М14 - 16
02:59 min/km
17
101
Карпов Артем (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:07:36,9
М - 17
М14 - 17
03:02 min/km
18
135
Ефимов Игорь (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:07:45,0
М - 18
М14 - 18
03:05 min/km
19
137
Куракин Алексей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейнопольская СШ
0:07:46,0
М - 19
М14 - 19
03:06 min/km
20
127
Алексеев Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор СК "Малахит"
0:07:46,3
М - 20
М14 - 20
03:06 min/km
21
130
Заличев Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУДО «ДЮСШ» Волховского МР
0:07:53,0
М - 21
М14 - 21
03:09 min/km
22
116
Просин Федор (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:07:55,5
М - 22
М14 - 22
03:10 min/km
23
111
Белозеров Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:07:56,1
М - 23
М14 - 23
03:10 min/km
24
119
Куракин Андрей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейнопольская СШ
0:07:57,4
М - 24
М14 - 24
03:10 min/km
25
104
Крутиков Илья (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:07:57,8
М - 25
М14 - 25
03:11 min/km
26
109
Гуторов Никита (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп ДЮСШ "Юность"
0:07:59,3
М - 26
М14 - 26
03:11 min/km
27
102
Морозов Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:08:07,4
М - 27
М14 - 27
03:14 min/km
28
131
Федотков Матвей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:08:16,7
М - 28
М14 - 28
03:18 min/km
29
108
Степанов Никита (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
0:08:23,9
М - 29
М14 - 29
03:21 min/km
30
122
Петров Артемий (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:08:25,7
М - 30
М14 - 30
03:22 min/km
31
103
Панин Кирилл (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:08:27,3
М - 31
М14 - 31
03:22 min/km
32
124
Федоров Кирилл (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейнопольская СШ
0:08:55,2
М - 32
М14 - 32
03:34 min/km
33
134
Брюхов Иван (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:09:03,1
М - 33
М14 - 33
03:37 min/km
34
118
Шаймарданов Ренат (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:09:04,5
М - 34
М14 - 34
03:37 min/km
35
132
Хоменко Виктор (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина ДЮСШ3
0:15:03,0
М - 35
М14 - 35
06:01 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов