Online entry system
28.02.2021 ВС :: г. Гатчина
День лыжных гонок города Гатчины


Total participants 165   Total distance 1245 km
Average pace: 03:31 min/km   Max pace: 02:32 min/km


~38%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
897
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Runlab
0:25:24,8
М - 1
М18 - 1
02:32 min/km
2
813
Буренков Максим (1997)
Тюменская обл.
Csp72
0:25:59,9
М - 2
М18 - 2
02:36 min/km
3
835
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:26:00,6
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:36 min/km
4
911
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:16,4
М - 4
М18 - 3
02:37 min/km
5
847
Ивенев Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:17,2
М - 5
М40 - 2
02:37 min/km
6
869
Мартынов Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ВНГ
0:26:23,9
М - 6
М18 - 4
02:38 min/km
7
820
Гарькин Денис (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:26:34,6
М - 7
М17 - 1
02:39 min/km
8
849
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab,Siverski team
0:26:45,0
М - 8
М30 - 1
02:40 min/km
9
877
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
0:27:18,9
М - 9
М50 - 1
02:43 min/km
10
827
Гунько Олег (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:27:20,3
М - 10
М18 - 5
02:43 min/km
11
891
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:22,6
М - 11
М50 - 2
02:44 min/km
12
898
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:27:44,6
М - 12
М30 - 2
02:46 min/km
13
868
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
КТТиБ
0:27:50,6
М - 13
М40 - 3
02:47 min/km
14
903
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова
0:27:57,3
М - 14
М40 - 4
02:47 min/km
15
908
Стеклов Роман (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:28:08,0
М - 15
М17 - 2
02:48 min/km
16
810
Большаков Илья (1997)
Ярославская обл.
Вифк
0:28:14,9
М - 16
М18 - 6
02:49 min/km
17
863
Кульматицкий Марат (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУГатчинская СОШ №11
0:28:18,1
М - 17
М30 - 3
02:49 min/km
18
854
Козлов Владимир (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
ВИФК
0:28:28,1
М - 18
М18 - 7
02:50 min/km
19
802
Александров Игорь (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:28:51,8
М - 19
М18 - 8
02:53 min/km
20
859
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Volhov-ski-team
0:28:52,9
М - 20
М30 - 4
02:53 min/km
21
927
Гусев Илья
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:14,7
М - 21
М18 - 9
02:55 min/km
22
822
Гераськин Илья (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:29:15,9
М - 22
М18 - 10
02:55 min/km
23
884
Плотников Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov Team
0:29:17,0
М - 23
М70 - 1
02:55 min/km
24
809
Бейзеров Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
РЛМ
0:29:26,2
М - 24
М50 - 3
02:56 min/km
25
842
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:57,9
М - 25
М30 - 5
02:59 min/km
26
831
Деревянкин Виталий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:30:01,0
М - 26
М60 - 1
03:00 min/km
27
811
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:02,3
М - 27
М60 - 2
03:00 min/km
28
885
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov Team
0:30:06,2
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
03:00 min/km
29
875
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:08,4
М - 28
М50 - 4
03:00 min/km
30
834
Драница Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
метро
0:30:10,3
М - 29
М50 - 5
03:01 min/km
31
893
Ременюк Василий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:14,6
М - 30
М17 - 3
03:01 min/km
32
832
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
0:30:18,8
М - 31
М40 - 5
03:01 min/km
33
821
Гауза Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Петродворцового р-на
0:30:24,3
М - 32
М50 - 6
03:02 min/km
34
816
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ПАО МТС
0:30:34,5
М - 33
М50 - 7
03:03 min/km
35
883
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
0:30:34,6
М - 34
М50 - 8
03:03 min/km
36
886
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:30:43,6
М - 35
М60 - 3
03:04 min/km
37
814
Васильев Дмитрий (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:46,2
М - 36
М60 - 4
03:04 min/km
38
904
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Московская обл.
0:30:54,4
М - 37
М30 - 6
03:05 min/km
39
878
Петров Алексей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Снежный Вельс
0:31:08,7
М - 38
М50 - 9
03:06 min/km
40
808
Безбородников Илья (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:31:14,7
М - 39
М17 - 4
03:07 min/km
41
921
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:28,7
М - 40
М40 - 6
03:09 min/km
42
841
Железняков Никита (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
SiverskiTeam
0:31:29,9
М - 41
М17 - 5
03:09 min/km
43
804
Андреев Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:31:34,5
М - 42
М60 - 5
03:09 min/km
44
914
Чудакова Вера (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Pomorski
0:31:35,5
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
03:09 min/km
45
846
Иванов Юрий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:36,3
М - 43
М60 - 6
03:09 min/km
46
837
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:31:37,3
М - 44
М60 - 7
03:09 min/km
46
867
Логинов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
РОО ФЕСЛО
0:31:37,3
М - 45
М30 - 7
03:09 min/km
48
838
Ефимов Сергей (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:46,5
М - 46
М60 - 8
03:10 min/km
49
824
Григоренко Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:39,4
М - 47
М30 - 8
03:16 min/km
50
888
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
X-Life
0:32:41,1
М - 48
М40 - 7
03:16 min/km
51
826
Гумовский Дмитрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинский Лыжный Клуб
0:32:44,3
М - 49
М40 - 8
03:16 min/km
52
894
Романец Владимир (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
0:32:50,6
М - 50
М40 - 9
03:17 min/km
53
817
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
школа Каретникова
0:33:04,6
М - 51
М60 - 9
03:18 min/km
54
907
Спирина Анастасия (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:33:14,6
Ж - 3
Ж17 - 1
03:19 min/km
55
833
Долгополов Игорь (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:18,5
М - 52
М18 - 11
03:19 min/km
56
855
Козлов Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Ижора
0:33:20,0
М - 53
М30 - 9
03:20 min/km
57
912
Тиштуганов Алексей (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:33:23,2
М - 54
М70 - 2
03:20 min/km
58
819
Габелок Евгений (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Сиверский
0:33:34,3
М - 55
М18 - 12
03:21 min/km
59
828
Давыдкин Василий (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:33:36,5
М - 56
М60 - 10
03:21 min/km
60
807
Астафьева Анна (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:33:40,7
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 2
03:22 min/km
61
924
Мухин Иван
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:41,6
М - 57
М40 - 10
03:22 min/km
62
917
Шарамаев Алексей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:41,9
М - 58
М30 - 10
03:22 min/km
63
876
Ожигин Виктор (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:33:42,9
М - 59
М70 - 3
03:22 min/km
64
864
Латышев Андрей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:43,7
М - 60
М50 - 10
03:22 min/km
65
880
Пименов Владимир (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:33:45,7
М - 61
М60 - 11
03:22 min/km
66
840
Желвицкий Кирилл (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:33:53,3
М - 62
М30 - 11
03:23 min/km
67
872
Мохова Алена (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
0:33:55,9
Ж - 5
Ж17 - 2
03:23 min/km
68
922
Орлов Илья
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:33:59,4
М - 63
М17 - 6
03:24 min/km
69
823
Гнидов Павел (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:34:11,3
М - 64
М50 - 11
03:24 min/km
70
892
Пчелов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛютоволкиTEAM
0:34:13,6
М - 65
М30 - 12
03:25 min/km
71
851
Киселева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Skination
0:34:17,1
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 1
03:25 min/km
72
805
Андреев Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:17,4
М - 66
М40 - 11
03:25 min/km
73
882
Плавский Глеб (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ 3
0:34:48,9
М - 67
М17 - 7
03:28 min/km
74
895
Романов Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:50,5
М - 68
М60 - 12
03:29 min/km
75
920
Юдин Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Nikels Team
0:35:02,6
М - 69
М30 - 13
03:30 min/km
76
902
Селивёрстова Елена (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:35:12,3
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 1
03:31 min/km
77
923
Гаврилов Петр
Ленинградская обл.
0:35:12,8
М - 70
М17 - 8
03:31 min/km
78
825
Гуляев Петр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
ахилес
0:35:15,8
М - 71
М60 - 13
03:31 min/km
79
848
Киприянов Иван (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:34,1
М - 72
М60 - 14
03:33 min/km
80
861
Криулев Иван (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
токсово динамо кллг
0:36:10,1
М - 73
М60 - 15
03:36 min/km
81
858
Костюничев Михаил (1942)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:36:10,7
М - 74
М70 - 4
03:36 min/km
82
844
Зарецкий Владимир (1950)
Ленинградская обл.
SiverskiTeam
0:36:18,1
М - 75
М70 - 5
03:37 min/km
83
803
Алешкин Алексей (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Кикерино
0:36:37,7
М - 76
М17 - 9
03:39 min/km
84
879
Петрук Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time Saint-Petersburg
0:36:39,9
М - 77
М40 - 12
03:39 min/km
85
812
Булынин Вадим (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Пед. колледж
0:36:52,5
М - 78
М17 - 10
03:41 min/km
86
801
Александров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Кикерино
0:36:54,8
М - 79
М30 - 14
03:41 min/km
87
806
Аршинов Олег (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР №2
0:36:56,4
М - 80
М17 - 11
03:41 min/km
88
906
Соломин Виталий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:37,9
М - 81
М17 - 12
03:45 min/km
89
926
Селиверстов Леонид
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:45,8
М - 82
М30 - 15
03:46 min/km
90
905
Смоленков Сергей (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:51,7
М - 83
М70 - 6
03:47 min/km
91
901
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:38:01,9
М - 84
М40 - 13
03:48 min/km
92
913
Трофимов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:24,5
М - 85
М30 - 16
03:50 min/km
93
853
Ковальчук Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:37,4
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 2
03:51 min/km
94
818
Вое Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
I love Skiing
0:39:23,8
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 2
03:56 min/km
95
889
Прохоров Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:56,7
М - 86
М40 - 14
03:59 min/km
96
862
Крум Елена (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
0:40:07,5
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 3
04:00 min/km
97
839
Желвицкий Дмитрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:35,9
М - 87
М50 - 12
04:03 min/km
98
850
Киселев Иван (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Кикерино
0:40:51,6
М - 88
М17 - 13
04:05 min/km
99
843
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
бим
0:40:58,1
М - 89
М60 - 16
04:05 min/km
100
860
Крамор Юрий (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:58,2
М - 90
М70 - 7
04:05 min/km
101
910
Стрыгина Елена (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Кикерино
0:41:50,6
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 4
04:11 min/km
102
874
Никифоров Сергей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:42:20,3
М - 91
М40 - 15
04:13 min/km
103
887
Прокофьева Валентина (1941)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:42:24,5
Ж - 12
Ж70 - 1
04:14 min/km
104
925
Чижикова Ева
Ленинградская обл.
0:42:56,8
Ж - 13
Ж17 - 3
04:17 min/km
105
852
Кобзарев Иван (1947)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:44,4
М - 92
М70 - 8
04:22 min/km
106
857
Коновалова Дарья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:44:46,7
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 3
04:28 min/km
107
909
Струнин Валентин (1941)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:45:26,9
М - 93
М70 - 9
04:32 min/km
108
865
Лебедев Александр (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
0:47:28,4
М - 94
М60 - 17
04:44 min/km
109
873
Мухина Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Отважная чупакабра
0:47:52,1
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 3
04:47 min/km
110
830
Дергунова Раиса (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Кикерино
0:48:13,2
Ж - 16
Ж17 - 4
04:49 min/km
111
866
Леонова Татьяна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:55:48,0
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 5
05:34 min/km
112
815
Васильева Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:53,5
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 4
05:53 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов