14.02.2021 ВС :: г. Гатчина
Первенство г. Гатчина по л/г «ПЕРВЫЙ СТАРТ 2021»



Total finishers 132   Total distance 419 km
Average pace: 04:33 min/km   Max pace: 02:48 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1821
Куриленок Ярослав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Ю-БИ
0:14:04,3
М - 1
М18 - 1
02:48 min/km
2
1841
Соболев Данил (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
0:14:16,2
М - 2
М18 - 2
02:51 min/km
3
1834
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:26,1
М - 3
М50 - 1
02:53 min/km
4
1842
Соколов Пётр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining university
0:14:40,6
М - 4
М18 - 3
02:56 min/km
5
1835
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:14:44,3
М - 5
М30 - 1
02:56 min/km
6
1820
Кульматицкий Марат (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ Гатчинская СОШ 11
0:14:46,5
М - 6
М30 - 2
02:57 min/km
7
1809
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
0:14:53,2
М - 7
М18 - 4
02:58 min/km
8
1804
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Коммунар
0:15:09,0
М - 8
М30 - 3
03:01 min/km
9
1810
Гусев Илья (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:21,4
М - 9
М18 - 5
03:04 min/km
10
1824
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец,КЛЛГ
0:15:31,7
М - 10
М30 - 4
03:06 min/km
11
1827
Мухин Анатолий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:49,8
М - 11
М60 - 1
03:10 min/km
12
1813
Ионов Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпик
0:16:13,6
М - 12
М18 - 6
03:14 min/km
13
1807
Втюрин Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:15,1
М - 13
М30 - 5
03:14 min/km
14
1848
Шатилов Сергей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
AK NordWind
0:16:15,9
М - 14
М50 - 2
03:15 min/km
15
1815
Казимиров Андрей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:17,3
М - 15
М40 - 1
03:15 min/km
16
1805
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ПАО МТС
0:16:20,1
М - 16
М50 - 3
03:16 min/km
17
1833
Писарев Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:32,9
М - 17
М50 - 4
03:18 min/km
18
1940
Васильев Дмитрий (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:16:46,1
М - 18
М60 - 2
03:21 min/km
19
1839
Синяк Виктор (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:00,0
М - 19
М50 - 5
03:24 min/km
20
1832
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
0:17:02,5
М - 20
М50 - 6
03:24 min/km
21
1932
Петров Алексей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Снежный вельс
0:17:02,9
М - 21
М50 - 7
03:24 min/km
22
1811
Ефимов Сергей (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:22,0
М - 22
М60 - 3
03:28 min/km
23
1823
Минаев Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Надежда
0:17:25,9
М - 23
М60 - 4
03:29 min/km
24
1816
Кашин Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Вершина
0:17:35,3
М - 24
М30 - 6
03:30 min/km
25
1840
Смирнов Андрей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:40,0
М - 25
М50 - 8
03:31 min/km
26
1808
Грачев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:43,3
М - 26
М30 - 7
03:32 min/km
27
1837
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:17:47,8
М - 27
М50 - 9
03:33 min/km
28
1817
Козлов Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Ижора
0:18:11,6
М - 28
М30 - 8
03:38 min/km
29
1831
Осипов Вячеслав (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:15,9
М - 29
М50 - 10
03:39 min/km
30
1822
Лихач Ольга (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Likhach team
0:18:32,2
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
03:42 min/km
31
1801
Астафьева Анна (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:18:34,7
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
03:43 min/km
32
1828
Мухин Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Отважная чупакабра
0:18:38,8
М - 30
М40 - 2
03:43 min/km
33
1836
Саблин Юрий (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
0:18:46,3
М - 31
ГТО-М5 - 1
03:45 min/km
34
1931
Гуляев Петр (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Ахиллес
0:18:53,2
М - 32
М60 - 5
03:46 min/km
35
1847
Шарамаев Алексей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:18:54,9
М - 33
М30 - 9
03:46 min/km
36
1814
Ионова Наталья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпик
0:18:59,6
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
03:47 min/km
37
1812
Зарецкий Владимир (1950)
Ленинградская обл.
SiverskiTeam
0:19:06,3
М - 34
М60 - 6
03:49 min/km
38
1838
Селивёрстова Елена (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:19:17,3
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 1
03:51 min/km
39
1843
Сульженко Олеся (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
ПИЯФ
0:21:41,1
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
04:20 min/km
40
1826
Мотуз Екатерина (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Кислород
0:21:43,9
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 4
04:21 min/km
41
1846
Шарамаев Алексей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:45,2
М - 35
М50 - 11
04:21 min/km
42
1830
Никифоров Сергей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:22:06,0
М - 36
ГТО-М5 - 2
04:25 min/km
43
1802
Афанасьев Данила (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
МЧС
0:22:51,1
М - 37
М18 - 7
04:33 min/km
44
1806
Волков Виктор (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:08,4
М - 38
М60 - 7
04:37 min/km
45
1825
Мотуз Дмитрий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Кислород
0:23:19,4
М - 39
М40 - 3
04:40 min/km
46
1933
Гуменникова Валентина (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:26:40,5
Ж - 7
Ж60 - 1
05:19 min/km
47
1829
Мухина Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Отважная чупакабра
0:27:30,9
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 2
05:30 min/km
48
1849
Шукалов Михаил (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:04,5
М - 40
М30 - 10
05:36 min/km




© O-time.ru 2024