Online entry system
08.03.2021 ПН :: г. Гатчина
Гатчинский лыжный марафон



Total participants 435   Total distance 14200 km
Average pace: 03:53 min/km   Max pace: 02:42 min/km


~36%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
12
Двоскин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Русская зима
2:15:29,2
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:42 min/km
2
1
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:15:35,9
М - 2
М30 - 2
02:42 min/km
3
10
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
2:17:38,5
М - 3
М19 - 1
02:45 min/km
4
11
Никольский Артем (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировский район
2:18:40,3
М - 4
М30 - 3
02:46 min/km
5
188
Горланов Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
GorlanovSkiTeam
2:19:12,7
М - 5
М19 - 2
02:46 min/km
6
13
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:21:01,5
М - 6
М30 - 4
02:49 min/km
7
2
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
2:23:07,9
М - 7
М30 - 5
02:51 min/km
8
3
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
2:23:31,5
М - 8
М30 - 6
02:52 min/km
9
7
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
2:28:43,7
М - 9
М30 - 7
02:58 min/km
10
5
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:28:44,1
М - 10
М50 - 1
02:58 min/km
11
4
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:29:45,3
М - 11
М30 - 8
02:59 min/km
12
17
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
2:32:29,6
М - 12
М40 - 1
03:03 min/km
13
174
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:16,0
М - 13
М30 - 9
03:05 min/km
14
139
Юсупкин Павел (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:34:47,8
М - 14
М19 - 3
03:05 min/km
15
138
Кузнецов Денис (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:37:09,1
М - 15
М19 - 4
03:08 min/km
16
9
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
2:37:20,9
М - 16
М50 - 2
03:08 min/km
17
187
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
2:38:51,1
М - 17
М40 - 2
03:10 min/km
18
15
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжный клуб СТАРТ
2:39:04,3
М - 18
М50 - 3
03:10 min/km
19
22
Матреничев Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК Марафон
2:40:26,0
М - 19
М30 - 10
03:12 min/km
20
169
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Никулясы
2:40:36,8
М - 20
М30 - 11
03:12 min/km
21
20
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:51,3
М - 21
М50 - 4
03:14 min/km
22
23
Дарков Дмитрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК Марафон
2:43:43,2
М - 22
М50 - 5
03:16 min/km
23
38
Еникеев Станислав (1998)
Псковская обл.
Невель
2:44:26,9
М - 23
М19 - 5
03:17 min/km
24
6
Бородин Михаил (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный марафонец
2:45:12,7
М - 24
М30 - 12
03:18 min/km
25
55
Васильев Юрий (1983)
Псковская обл.
Лыжи made in Невель
2:45:44,7
М - 25
М30 - 13
03:18 min/km
26
137
Ибрагимов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:59,6
М - 26
М40 - 3
03:19 min/km
27
67
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
2:46:30,9
М - 27
М40 - 4
03:20 min/km
28
31
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мга
2:46:32,2
М - 28
М40 - 5
03:20 min/km
29
141
Клюев Иван (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
О-Кириши
2:46:37,8
М - 29
М40 - 6
03:20 min/km
30
45
Втюрин Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:50,8
М - 30
М30 - 14
03:20 min/km
31
34
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
2:47:12,0
М - 31
М40 - 7
03:20 min/km
32
144
Аполонский Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:13,0
М - 32
М40 - 8
03:20 min/km
33
37
Муравьев Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
2:47:40,3
М - 33
М50 - 6
03:21 min/km
34
177
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
2:48:00,0
М - 34
М30 - 15
03:21 min/km
35
136
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС им БУДЕННОГО
2:48:05,5
М - 35
М19 - 6
03:21 min/km
36
58
Кульматицкий Марат (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ Гатчинская СОШ 11
2:48:18,9
М - 36
М30 - 16
03:22 min/km
37
151
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:54,1
М - 37
М30 - 17
03:22 min/km
38
78
Котельников Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:49:35,3
М - 38
М19 - 7
03:23 min/km
39
21
Ившичев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:49:52,6
М - 39
М40 - 9
03:23 min/km
40
46
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
2:50:21,1
М - 40
М50 - 7
03:24 min/km
41
25
Калинина Арина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:23,4
Ж - 1
ЖФ - 1
03:24 min/km
42
48
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
2:50:37,5
М - 41
М40 - 10
03:24 min/km
43
19
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:50:40,6
М - 42
М30 - 18
03:24 min/km
44
29
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Акулагад
2:50:44,7
М - 43
М30 - 19
03:24 min/km
45
8
Ботт Максим (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
СЗТУ
2:50:46,9
М - 44
М30 - 20
03:24 min/km
46
164
Рябков Владимир (1962)
Вологодская обл.
СЛК Вииторул
2:50:53,2
М - 45
М50 - 8
03:24 min/km
47
143
Савостьянов Александр (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
2:50:55,1
М - 46
М50 - 9
03:24 min/km
48
168
Кулезин Артём (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:51:00,9
М - 47
М19 - 8
03:25 min/km
49
36
Ефимов Николай (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:17,5
М - 48
М19 - 9
03:25 min/km
50
54
Козлов Денис (1985)
р. Карелия
2:51:25,1
М - 49
М30 - 21
03:25 min/km
51
65
Абдряхимов Ринат (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Мурино
2:51:31,2
М - 50
М30 - 22
03:25 min/km
52
30
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
2:52:28,9
М - 51
М60 - 1
03:27 min/km
53
40
Коноплёв Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
2:52:38,2
М - 52
М30 - 23
03:27 min/km
54
140
Николаев Александр (1982)
Московская обл.
Уголок здоровья
2:54:36,7
М - 53
М30 - 24
03:29 min/km
55
35
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛенАЭР
2:54:53,4
М - 54
М60 - 2
03:29 min/km
56
56
Шишкина Анастасия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:54:54,9
Ж - 2
ЖФ - 2
03:30 min/km
57
73
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
2:55:22,4
М - 55
М40 - 11
03:30 min/km
58
192
Плотников Александр (1952)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov Team
2:55:25,5
М - 56
М60 - 3
03:30 min/km
59
52
Драница Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
метро
2:55:51,6
М - 57
М50 - 10
03:30 min/km
60
189
Смирнов Дмитрий (1980)
Новгородская обл.
2:55:56,5
М - 58
М40 - 12
03:30 min/km
61
198
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels team
2:56:18,8
М - 59
М40 - 13
03:31 min/km
62
161
Голубев Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
2:56:52,9
М - 60
М30 - 25
03:32 min/km
63
80
Снедков Денис (1974)
Московская обл.
TRIKO.CLUB
2:56:59,6
М - 61
М40 - 14
03:32 min/km
64
32
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
2:57:12,1
М - 62
М60 - 4
03:32 min/km
65
184
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:57:22,3
М - 63
М40 - 15
03:32 min/km
66
93
Милюшкан Юрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Антант-Тосно
2:57:55,2
М - 64
М40 - 16
03:33 min/km
67
39
Зенков Михаил (1955)
Псковская обл.
2:58:24,2
М - 65
М60 - 5
03:34 min/km
68
53
Эльбек Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:31,0
М - 66
М30 - 26
03:34 min/km
69
171
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
VsevRun
2:58:37,8
М - 67
М30 - 27
03:34 min/km
70
33
Чечёткин Сергей (1985)
Московская обл.
2:58:51,9
М - 68
М30 - 28
03:34 min/km
71
149
Агеев Андрей (1982)
р. Коми
Инфинити
2:59:18,8
М - 69
М30 - 29
03:35 min/km
72
181
Федоров Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:59:25,8
М - 70
М40 - 17
03:35 min/km
73
43
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:31,4
М - 71
М40 - 18
03:35 min/km
74
86
Бычков Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
О-Кириши
2:59:41,0
М - 72
М30 - 30
03:35 min/km
75
63
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
2:59:57,7
М - 73
М40 - 19
03:35 min/km
76
159
Воронов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Time
2:59:59,9
М - 74
М40 - 20
03:35 min/km
77
44
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
3:00:26,5
М - 75
М50 - 11
03:36 min/km
78
89
Кобзарь Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:00:37,9
М - 76
М30 - 31
03:36 min/km
79
76
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:45,4
М - 77
М50 - 12
03:36 min/km
80
28
Павлов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
3:00:58,9
М - 78
М19 - 10
03:37 min/km
81
79
Тарасов Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛИАП
3:01:32,7
М - 79
М50 - 13
03:37 min/km
82
64
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:01:48,2
М - 80
М50 - 14
03:38 min/km
83
180
Строчков Максим (1989)
Пензенская обл.
3:01:59,1
М - 81
М30 - 32
03:38 min/km
84
70
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
а/к Технолог
3:02:00,5
М - 82
М30 - 33
03:38 min/km
85
77
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:08,6
М - 83
М40 - 21
03:38 min/km
86
50
Часовских Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:25,1
М - 84
М40 - 22
03:38 min/km
87
41
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:01,7
М - 85
М40 - 23
03:39 min/km
88
71
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
3:03:28,3
М - 86
М60 - 6
03:40 min/km
89
197
Павлов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:28,6
М - 87
М40 - 24
03:40 min/km
90
24
Зятьков Ян (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
3:03:35,3
М - 88
М30 - 34
03:40 min/km
91
84
Николаев Виктор (1967)
Новгородская обл.
3:04:14,6
М - 89
М50 - 15
03:41 min/km
92
51
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ОгненныеЛьвы
3:05:03,2
М - 90
М40 - 25
03:42 min/km
93
158
Тарасов Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:10,7
М - 91
М30 - 35
03:42 min/km
94
95
Писарев Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:13,5
М - 92
М50 - 16
03:42 min/km
95
167
Ляпин Николай (1966)
Вологодская обл.
СЛК Вииторул
3:05:20,9
М - 93
М50 - 17
03:42 min/km
96
74
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУП Водоканал
3:05:39,8
М - 94
М50 - 18
03:42 min/km
97
190
Тарасов Сергей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
3:06:07,3
М - 95
М40 - 26
03:43 min/km
98
182
Кузнецов Тарас (1988)
р. Карелия
3:06:32,8
М - 96
М30 - 36
03:43 min/km
99
61
Перевозчиков Олег (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
3:06:35,1
М - 97
М40 - 27
03:43 min/km
100
146
Смирнов Вадим (1972)
Вологодская обл.
СЛК Вииторул
3:06:43,9
М - 98
М40 - 28
03:44 min/km
101
109
Григоренко Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:51,1
М - 99
М30 - 37
03:44 min/km
102
62
Ефимов Сергей (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
3:07:08,8
М - 100
М60 - 7
03:44 min/km
103
59
Титков Дмитрий (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Кинеф
3:07:22,9
М - 101
М40 - 29
03:44 min/km
104
178
Толстых Федор (1994)
Омская обл.
3:08:20,7
М - 102
М19 - 11
03:46 min/km
105
91
Никишин Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:30,7
М - 103
М30 - 38
03:46 min/km
106
83
Потемкин Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пожарная охрана
3:09:22,6
М - 104
М30 - 39
03:47 min/km
107
98
Шаклеин Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:29,5
М - 105
М30 - 40
03:47 min/km
108
69
Калинин Евгений (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:03,2
М - 106
М60 - 8
03:48 min/km
109
173
Васильев Dmitry (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:10:27,9
М - 107
М60 - 9
03:48 min/km
110
108
Рыбаков Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:14,3
М - 108
М50 - 19
03:49 min/km
111
107
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:30,1
М - 109
М40 - 30
03:49 min/km
112
68
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Любитель
3:11:45,9
М - 110
М30 - 41
03:49 min/km
113
92
Рачинский Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадрин Тим
3:12:30,9
М - 111
М50 - 20
03:50 min/km
114
16
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
3:12:38,2
Ж - 3
ЖФ - 3
03:50 min/km
115
66
Швер Евгений (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
3:13:24,8
М - 112
М60 - 10
03:52 min/km
116
26
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
3:13:40,1
М - 113
М60 - 11
03:52 min/km
117
57
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:50,2
М - 114
М40 - 31
03:52 min/km
118
153
Вишкарёв Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:15,7
М - 115
М40 - 32
03:53 min/km
119
148
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:14:24,5
М - 116
М40 - 33
03:53 min/km
120
135
Семенов Николай (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
3:15:04,0
М - 117
М40 - 34
03:54 min/km
121
88
Голубев Борис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:06,9
М - 118
М50 - 21
03:54 min/km
122
49
Терешин Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора
3:15:16,2
М - 119
М60 - 12
03:54 min/km
123
60
Мухин Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Отважная чупакабра
3:15:22,7
М - 120
М40 - 35
03:54 min/km
124
115
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:30,8
М - 121
М60 - 13
03:54 min/km
125
114
Кудрявцев Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
3:15:52,6
М - 122
М40 - 36
03:55 min/km
126
126
Мильков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
442 ВКГ
3:16:59,7
М - 123
М40 - 37
03:56 min/km
127
82
Андреев Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:36,7
М - 124
М60 - 14
03:56 min/km
128
165
Корзинин Николай (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Расскосбиатлон
3:18:06,6
М - 125
М50 - 22
03:57 min/km
129
185
Широких Павел (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
3:19:16,1
М - 126
М19 - 12
03:59 min/km
130
116
Федорчук Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:42,2
М - 127
М40 - 38
03:59 min/km
131
110
Кадочников Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Вымпел
3:20:36,4
М - 128
М30 - 42
04:00 min/km
132
156
Денисов Иван (1982)
Челябинская обл.
Шадрин Тим
3:20:55,8
М - 129
М30 - 43
04:00 min/km
133
101
Давыдкин Василий (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
3:20:58,8
М - 130
М60 - 15
04:00 min/km
134
87
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
X-Life
3:20:59,3
М - 131
М40 - 39
04:00 min/km
135
112
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:29,8
М - 132
М50 - 23
04:01 min/km
136
130
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:22:32,1
М - 133
М40 - 40
04:03 min/km
137
124
Богданов Виталий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:51,4
М - 134
М30 - 44
04:04 min/km
138
186
Гумовский Дмитрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинский Лыжный Клуб
3:23:54,0
М - 135
М40 - 41
04:04 min/km
139
113
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Терпилицы
3:24:06,1
М - 136
М30 - 45
04:05 min/km
140
97
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:28,3
М - 137
М30 - 46
04:05 min/km
141
154
Огарь Глеб (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:50,1
М - 138
М30 - 47
04:05 min/km
142
106
Кадакин Валерий (1957)
Московская обл.
Второе дыхание
3:25:40,0
М - 139
М60 - 16
04:06 min/km
143
85
Липай Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
3:25:40,6
М - 140
М40 - 42
04:06 min/km
144
122
Голосов Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:01,5
М - 141
М50 - 24
04:07 min/km
145
150
Осипов Вячеслав (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
3:26:22,1
М - 142
М50 - 25
04:07 min/km
146
131
Шарамаев Алексей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
3:26:30,9
М - 143
М30 - 48
04:07 min/km
147
123
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:26:32,7
М - 144
М40 - 43
04:08 min/km
148
119
Козлов Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Ижора
3:27:24,1
М - 145
М30 - 49
04:08 min/km
149
96
Зайнулин Виктор (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
3:28:22,4
М - 146
М60 - 17
04:10 min/km
150
100
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:48,0
М - 147
М60 - 18
04:10 min/km
151
103
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:08,8
М - 148
М60 - 19
04:13 min/km
152
117
Мамонов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:34,2
М - 149
М40 - 44
04:13 min/km
153
196
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:37,0
М - 150
М19 - 13
04:13 min/km
154
104
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
3:33:31,3
М - 151
М60 - 20
04:16 min/km
155
125
Пишко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:40,1
М - 152
М30 - 50
04:16 min/km
156
195
Пустынный Сергей (1973)
Мурманская обл.
3:34:41,9
М - 153
М40 - 45
04:17 min/km
157
128
Тараканов Дмитрий (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
3:38:26,4
М - 154
М50 - 26
04:21 min/km
158
105
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Политех
3:38:40,5
М - 155
М50 - 27
04:22 min/km
159
162
Анженко Виктор (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:39:57,6
М - 156
М40 - 46
04:23 min/km
160
152
Юдин Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Nikels Team
3:43:44,6
М - 157
М30 - 51
04:28 min/km
161
163
Долгов Артем (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:45:21,9
М - 158
М30 - 52
04:30 min/km
162
166
Шкловский Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегун ДВ
3:45:50,2
М - 159
М30 - 53
04:31 min/km
163
121
Пашин Андрей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Военмех
3:46:28,4
М - 160
М60 - 21
04:31 min/km
164
72
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:47:18,7
М - 161
М40 - 47
04:32 min/km
165
199
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
3:52:03,5
М - 162
М40 - 48
04:38 min/km
166
170
Левадный Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
3:57:02,2
М - 163
М30 - 54
04:44 min/km
167
155
Меркушев Алексей (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
4:01:31,6
М - 164
М60 - 22
04:49 min/km
168
175
Житников Андрей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
4:04:00,2
М - 165
М40 - 49
04:52 min/km
169
81
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:04:11,0
М - 166
М30 - 55
04:53 min/km
170
127
Александров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Кикерино
4:05:25,3
М - 167
М30 - 56
04:54 min/km
171
129
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
4:05:56,6
М - 168
М60 - 23
04:54 min/km
172
157
Илларионов Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
4:43:13,0
М - 169
М60 - 24
05:40 min/km
173
194
Таранов Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ТАРАСЕВИЧ-ЦЕНТР
4:51:34,2
М - 170
М19 - 14
05:49 min/km
DNF
193
Виноградова Вера (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Клуб «Сильвия»
---
---
DNF
145
Сазонов Денис (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
---
---
DNF
179
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
---
---
DNF
120
Козырев Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Метро
---
---
DNF
200
Ефимов Анатолий (1941)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
102
Егоров Сергей (1963)
Псковская обл.
Ветераны лыжного спорта г.Пско
---
---
DNF
191
Неясов Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
---
---
DNF
176
Минеев Виталий (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
экран
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов