Online entry system
09.02 - 10.02.2021 :: п. Токсово, УТЦ
"Олимпийские надежды" ЛО (КЛ)


Total participants 92   Total distance 344 km
Average pace: 04:20 min/km   Max pace: 02:48 min/km


~12%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
109
Артемьев Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
0:14:04,6
М - 1
М14 - 1
02:48 min/km
2
142
Плющев Михаил (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп ДЮСШ "Юность"
0:14:10,9
М - 2
М14 - 2
02:50 min/km
3
110
Никонович Ярослав (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:14:54,2
М - 3
М14 - 3
02:58 min/km
4
106
Трошков Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Подпорожская ДЮСШ
0:14:59,0
М - 4
М14 - 4
02:59 min/km
5
132
Бабушкин Лев (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:15:17,1
М - 5
М14 - 5
03:03 min/km
6
119
Аванов Вячеслав (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:15:30,4
М - 6
М14 - 6
03:06 min/km
7
117
Ивойлов Егор (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор СК "Малахит"
0:16:01,9
М - 7
М14 - 7
03:12 min/km
8
145
Коваленко Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:16:05,9
М - 8
М14 - 8
03:13 min/km
9
102
Осадчий Алексей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:16:07,1
М - 9
М14 - 9
03:13 min/km
10
112
Пяткин Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:16:07,6
М - 10
М14 - 10
03:13 min/km
11
135
Гордеев Александр (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп ДЮСШ "Юность"
0:16:17,9
М - 11
М14 - 11
03:15 min/km
12
131
Цветков Савелий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Подпорожская ДЮСШ
0:16:32,2
М - 12
М14 - 12
03:18 min/km
13
116
Воробьев Кирилл (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:16:42,1
М - 13
М14 - 13
03:20 min/km
14
115
Чумаков Захар (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:16:58,4
М - 14
М14 - 14
03:23 min/km
15
121
Карпов Артем (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:17:24,0
М - 15
М14 - 15
03:28 min/km
16
103
Штыков Илья (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:17:26,3
М - 16
М14 - 16
03:29 min/km
17
143
Бахир Егор (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:17:37,5
М - 17
М14 - 17
03:31 min/km
18
114
Гуторов Никита (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп ДЮСШ "Юность"
0:17:53,2
М - 18
М14 - 18
03:34 min/km
19
144
Морозов Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:18:03,2
М - 19
М14 - 19
03:36 min/km
20
108
Ефимов Игорь (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:18:06,8
М - 20
М14 - 20
03:37 min/km
21
111
Куракин Алексей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейнопольская СШ
0:18:15,8
М - 21
М14 - 21
03:39 min/km
22
105
Просин Федор (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:18:26,6
М - 22
М14 - 22
03:41 min/km
23
125
Федотков Матвей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:18:49,5
М - 23
М14 - 23
03:45 min/km
24
130
Крутиков Илья (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:19:13,9
М - 24
М14 - 24
03:50 min/km
25
128
Алексеев Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор СК "Малахит"
0:19:14,5
М - 25
М14 - 25
03:50 min/km
26
141
Белозеров Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:19:27,9
М - 26
М14 - 26
03:53 min/km
27
139
Дибиралиев Тимур (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:19:35,5
М - 27
М14 - 27
03:55 min/km
28
137
Петров Артемий (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:19:43,6
М - 28
М14 - 28
03:56 min/km
29
127
Куракин Андрей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейнопольская СШ
0:19:46,9
М - 29
М14 - 29
03:57 min/km
30
124
Шаймарданов Ренат (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:19:51,1
М - 30
М14 - 30
03:58 min/km
31
146
Панин Кирилл (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:20:06,8
М - 31
М14 - 31
04:01 min/km
32
120
Федоров Кирилл (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейнопольская СШ
0:20:52,2
М - 32
М14 - 32
04:10 min/km
33
134
Брюхов Иван (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:21:37,3
М - 33
М14 - 33
04:19 min/km
34
140
Степанов Никита (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
0:22:37,4
М - 34
М14 - 34
04:31 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов