Online entry system
14.02.2021 ВС :: Токсово СКА (стрельбище)
XXI Токсовский лыжный марафон (классика)


Total finishers 53   Total distance 1927 km
Average pace: 04:26 min/km   Max pace: 03:26 min/km


~28%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
717
Ордин Евгений (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невская
2:55:10,7
М - 1
М19 - 1
03:26 min/km
2
701
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
СКАтлетико
2:56:25,8
М - 2
М60 - 1
03:27 min/km
3
708
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
3:00:03,5
М - 3
М50 - 1
03:31 min/km
4
706
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
3:00:54,7
М - 4
М50 - 2
03:32 min/km
5
713
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
3:01:16,2
М - 5
М50 - 3
03:33 min/km
6
715
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
3:01:16,4
М - 6
М40 - 1
03:33 min/km
7
702
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:52,2
М - 7
М19 - 2
03:36 min/km
8
711
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Volhov-ski-team
3:04:40,5
М - 8
М19 - 3
03:37 min/km
9
703
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
3:11:04,2
М - 9
М19 - 4
03:44 min/km
10
723
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
3:17:22,7
М - 10
М19 - 5
03:52 min/km
11
705
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ СПб
3:18:31,6
М - 11
М50 - 4
03:53 min/km
12
716
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:15,1
М - 12
М50 - 5
03:54 min/km
13
720
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
3:28:20,2
М - 13
М60 - 2
04:05 min/km
14
724
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
3:31:25,7
М - 14
М40 - 2
04:08 min/km
15
707
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Акулагад
3:32:35,0
М - 15
М19 - 6
04:10 min/km
16
704
Иванов Владимир (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
3:35:23,5
М - 16
М50 - 6
04:13 min/km
17
725
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:41:58,6
М - 17
М40 - 3
04:21 min/km
18
709
Колтунов Игорь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Штурм
3:44:17,9
М - 18
М40 - 4
04:23 min/km
19
712
Кудрявцев Константин (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Дим-Тим
3:45:09,9
М - 19
М40 - 5
04:25 min/km
20
726
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
4:06:22,8
М - 20
М40 - 6
04:49 min/km
21
710
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
4:11:47,0
М - 21
М19 - 7
04:55 min/km
22
719
Рачинский Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадрин Тим
4:24:24,8
М - 22
М50 - 7
05:11 min/km
23
718
Попенков Виталий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадрин Тим
4:24:26,4
М - 23
М40 - 7
05:11 min/km
24
727
Хамппу Геннадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
4:47:38,1
М - 24
М50 - 8
05:37 min/km
25
721
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
5:24:21,6
М - 25
М40 - 8
06:21 min/km
DNF
714
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
орехово
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов