Total finishers 701 Total distance 5433 km
Average pace: 00:00 min/km Max pace: 03:30 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1015
Андреев Василий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
00:35:04,1
00:35:02,0М - 1
М18 - 1
03:30 min/km
2
1038
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:35:20,0
00:35:18,1М - 2
М18 - 2
03:31 min/km
3
1678
Ляликов Николай (1992)
Курск
00:35:50,7
00:35:48,6М - 3
М18 - 3
03:35 min/km
4
1317
Кудряшов Дмитрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
00:36:06,3
00:36:02,1М - 4
М18 - 4
03:35 min/km
5
1676
Сафонов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
00:36:53,3
00:36:51,8М - 5
М18 - 5
03:41 min/km
6
1357
Лучкин Александр (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix team
00:37:23,4
00:37:21,9М - 6
М18 - 6
03:44 min/km
7
1128
Гарифуллин Василий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
00:37:24,1
00:37:21,6М - 7
М18 - 7
03:44 min/km
8
1555
Спиридонов Никита (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
00:37:25,2
00:37:23,5М - 8
М18 - 8
03:44 min/km
9
1134
Гильфанов Азат (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
00:37:25,8
00:37:23,9М - 9
М18 - 9
03:44 min/km
10
1623
Хлызов Максим (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
00:37:25,9
00:37:19,6М - 10
М18 - 10
03:43 min/km
11
1248
Каменецкий Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:37:29,2
00:37:26,1М - 11
М40 - 1
03:44 min/km
12
1309
Крушин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
RocketScienze
00:37:35,1
00:37:31,9М - 12
М18 - 11
03:45 min/km
13
1662
Щеблыкин Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
New Balance Team Russia
00:37:35,2
00:37:31,5М - 13
М18 - 12
03:45 min/km
14
1039
Бабыкин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
00:38:00,1
00:37:52,9М - 14
М18 - 13
03:47 min/km
15
1677
Семянников Сергей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
00:38:21,4
00:38:19,9М - 15
М18 - 14
03:49 min/km
16
1074
Борисенков Богдан (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
00:38:22,1
00:38:17,1М - 16
М18 - 15
03:49 min/km
17
1502
Румянцев Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl Team
00:38:24,5
00:38:22,2М - 17
М40 - 2
03:50 min/km
18
1080
Бровко Николай (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:38:34,9
00:38:32,3М - 18
М40 - 3
03:51 min/km
19
1334
Лапковский Максим (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
00:39:05,7
00:39:03,2М - 19
М18 - 16
03:54 min/km
20
1026
Антонов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
00:39:18,8
00:39:13,6М - 20
М18 - 17
03:55 min/km
21
1200
Житихин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
00:39:31,3
00:39:28,1М - 21
М18 - 18
03:56 min/km
22
1193
Емельянов Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Feniks
00:39:58,3
00:39:55,6М - 22
М40 - 4
03:59 min/km
23
1612
Филиппов Петр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
00:40:13,2
00:40:10,4М - 23
М18 - 19
04:00 min/km
24
1046
Бараусов Денис (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
00:40:15,2
00:40:12,9М - 24
М18 - 20
04:01 min/km
25
1616
Фокин Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Yorc runners
00:40:17,8
00:40:13,6М - 25
М18 - 21
04:01 min/km
26
1148
Горелкин Сергей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
00:40:23,5
00:40:18,9М - 26
М18 - 22
04:02 min/km
27
1308
Кружилин Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
YuRun
00:40:29,2
00:40:15,1М - 27
М40 - 5
04:01 min/km
28
1256
Кизнер Герман (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
00:40:38,8
00:40:36,9М - 28
М18 - 23
04:03 min/km
29
1498
Лахманов Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
00:40:47,4
00:40:44,3М - 29
М18 - 24
04:04 min/km
30
1250
Капустинский Ян (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
00:40:47,8
00:40:44,9М - 30
М18 - 25
04:04 min/km
31
1043
Бакуркин Данил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:40:48,3
00:40:44,6М - 31
М18 - 26
04:04 min/km
32
1396
Миролюбов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
00:40:48,9
00:40:46,9М - 32
М18 - 27
04:04 min/km
33
1135
Гладков Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
00:40:56,4
00:40:52,7М - 33
М18 - 28
04:05 min/km
34
1499
Рукавишников Андрей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
00:40:58,7
00:40:42,1М - 34
М18 - 29
04:04 min/km
35
1017
Андреев Николай (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
FENIX TEAM
00:40:59,4
00:40:55,5М - 35
М18 - 30
04:05 min/km
36
1609
Филиппов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
00:41:08,0
00:41:05,5М - 36
М18 - 31
04:06 min/km
37
1675
Пулькина Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
00:41:12,1
00:41:09,8Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:06 min/km
38
1653
Губанов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
00:41:32,0
00:41:28,5М - 37
М18 - 32
04:08 min/km
39
1341
Левитин Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
VL TEAM
00:41:37,6
00:41:36,1М - 38
М50 - 1
04:09 min/km
40
1153
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
00:41:43,9
00:41:36,0М - 39
М18 - 33
04:09 min/km
41
1656
Шинкевич Руслан (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:41:58,3
00:41:54,6М - 40
М50 - 2
04:11 min/km
42
1320
Кузьмин Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
00:41:58,9
00:41:48,1М - 41
М18 - 34
04:10 min/km
43
1220
Иванов Алексей (1985)
Тверская обл.
Второе дыхание
00:42:17,1
00:42:09,4М - 42
М18 - 35
04:13 min/km
44
1659
Шубел Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия легкой атлетики
00:42:17,5
00:42:13,7М - 43
М18 - 36
04:13 min/km
45
1188
Евстратов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
00:42:19,2
00:42:07,4М - 44
М18 - 37
04:12 min/km
46
1289
Константинова Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
00:42:20,3
00:42:17,5Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
04:13 min/km
47
1059
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
00:42:20,3
00:42:16,5М - 45
М40 - 6
04:13 min/km
48
1564
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:42:40,1
00:42:37,1М - 46
М40 - 7
04:15 min/km
49
1218
Зубарев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
00:42:41,6
00:42:33,1М - 47
М18 - 38
04:15 min/km
50
1137
Глазов Артур (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Молодежный Пушкинский
00:42:44,2
00:42:40,9М - 48
М18 - 39
04:15 min/km
51
1119
Втюрин Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
00:42:53,5
00:39:39,5М - 49
М18 - 40
03:58 min/km
52
1018
Ившичев Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ВИФК
00:42:54,8
00:42:45,2М - 50
М40 - 8
04:16 min/km
53
1005
Акимов Никита (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:42:59,0
00:42:32,6М - 51
М18 - 41
04:15 min/km
54
1228
Ивашечкин Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
00:43:12,2
00:42:29,4М - 52
М18 - 42
04:15 min/km
55
1095
Васильев Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
00:43:12,4
00:43:07,4М - 53
М18 - 43
04:19 min/km
56
1415
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
00:43:14,3
00:43:06,2М - 54
М18 - 44
04:18 min/km
57
1211
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
00:43:15,7
00:43:10,4Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
04:19 min/km
58
1056
Белов Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
00:43:17,8
00:43:06,2М - 55
М18 - 45
04:18 min/km
59
1591
Травкин Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Кислород
00:43:19,0
00:43:12,6М - 56
М18 - 46
04:19 min/km
60
1185
Дубченко Валерий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
WTF - World Triathlon Friends
00:43:32,9
00:43:10,6М - 57
М18 - 47
04:19 min/km
61
1306
Андреев Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
00:43:35,1
00:43:31,3М - 58
М18 - 48
04:21 min/km
62
1052
Баталов Григорий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
00:43:40,5
00:43:33,9М - 59
М40 - 9
04:21 min/km
63
1152
Гравинь Евгений (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Марафон
00:43:41,8
00:43:34,1М - 60
М40 - 10
04:21 min/km
64
1558
Стаценко Вера (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:43:44,9
00:43:44,6Ж - 4
Ж18 - 3
04:22 min/km
65
1540
Смирнов Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
00:44:01,7
00:44:01,7М - 61
М18 - 49
04:23 min/km
66
1621
Хачатрян Армен (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
00:44:04,3
00:44:01,6М - 62
М40 - 11
04:23 min/km
67
1462
Петухов Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
PROБЕГ
00:44:07,1
00:44:03,1М - 63
М40 - 12
04:24 min/km
68
1244
Истомин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
00:44:09,2
00:44:06,7М - 64
М50 - 3
04:24 min/km
69
1622
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
00:44:13,6
00:44:03,3М - 65
М18 - 50
04:24 min/km
70
1458
Петров Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ТихвинКросс
00:44:19,5
00:44:14,9М - 66
М18 - 51
04:25 min/km
71
1456
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
00:44:21,8
00:44:18,9М - 67
М40 - 13
04:25 min/km
72
1029
Архипов Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
00:44:26,6
00:42:27,0М - 68
М18 - 52
04:14 min/km
73
1202
Журавлев Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
00:44:31,1
00:44:25,5М - 69
М40 - 14
04:26 min/km
74
1582
Титова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:44:35,6
00:44:22,6Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
04:25 min/km
75
1365
Мазыло Степан (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
00:44:38,7
00:44:35,4М - 70
М18 - 53
04:27 min/km
76
1284
Комаров Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
00:44:43,8
00:44:38,6М - 71
М18 - 54
04:28 min/km
77
1349
Лисичкина Ирина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
42 км+
00:44:48,4
00:44:45,9Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
04:28 min/km
78
1610
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
00:44:56,7
00:44:45,9М - 72
М50 - 4
04:28 min/km
79
1021
Анисимов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucanrun
00:45:01,7
00:44:32,0М - 73
М40 - 15
04:27 min/km
80
1042
Бакуло Станислав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
00:45:03,2
00:44:40,5М - 74
М18 - 55
04:28 min/km
81
1192
Елыжев Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#OCRДВОР
00:45:05,4
00:44:57,5М - 75
М40 - 16
04:29 min/km
82
1383
Масалев Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
00:45:08,7
00:45:04,3М - 76
М40 - 17
04:30 min/km
83
1117
Воронов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие зайцы
00:45:10,8
00:44:56,1М - 77
М18 - 56
04:29 min/km
84
1604
Федоров Константин (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ОСтRовитяне
00:45:14,4
00:44:50,1М - 78
М18 - 57
04:28 min/km
85
1350
Ловыгин Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
00:45:16,0
00:45:09,8М - 79
М18 - 58
04:31 min/km
86
1212
Земский Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Тихвин
00:45:16,3
00:45:12,3М - 80
М40 - 18
04:31 min/km
87
1507
Rybnikov Stanislav (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
00:45:19,0
00:45:14,2М - 81
М18 - 59
04:31 min/km
88
1380
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
00:45:22,2
00:45:16,3Ж - 7
Ж40 - 4
04:31 min/km
89
1475
Приходченко Никита (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
00:45:24,0
00:45:02,9М - 82
М18 - 60
04:30 min/km
90
1096
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
00:45:32,6
00:45:27,1М - 83
М50 - 5
04:32 min/km
91
1278
Козлова Людмила (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
00:45:37,6
00:45:21,8Ж - 8
Ж18 - 4
04:32 min/km
92
1120
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
00:45:40,1
00:45:31,1М - 84
М18 - 61
04:33 min/km
93
1477
Проскуряков Евгений (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Гонка Героев
00:45:41,2
00:45:33,0М - 85
М18 - 62
04:33 min/km
94
1221
Иванов Артём (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Тасманский дьявол
00:45:47,9
00:45:03,9М - 86
М40 - 19
04:30 min/km
95
1024
Бакулев Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
00:45:50,5
00:44:26,8М - 87
М18 - 63
04:26 min/km
96
1664
Скориков Артем (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
00:45:54,5
00:45:37,3М - 88
М40 - 20
04:33 min/km
97
1359
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег не тренд
00:45:55,2
00:45:33,3М - 89
М18 - 64
04:33 min/km
98
1435
Приходченко Никита (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
00:45:55,8
00:45:45,1М - 90
М18 - 65
04:34 min/km
99
1370
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
00:45:57,3
00:45:45,1М - 91
М50 - 6
04:34 min/km
100
1053
Батдалова Эльвира (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
00:45:58,1
00:45:49,8Ж - 9
Ж40 - 5
04:34 min/km
101
1214
Змеев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
00:45:58,8
00:45:51,1М - 92
М18 - 66
04:35 min/km
102
1155
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
00:46:09,8
00:46:02,7М - 93
М50 - 7
04:36 min/km
103
1251
Карамзин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
00:46:11,5
00:46:08,3М - 94
М18 - 67
04:37 min/km
104
1310
Крюков Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа Альпинизма
00:46:16,8
00:46:06,6М - 95
М40 - 21
04:37 min/km
105
1433
Орехов Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CarbobublTeam
00:46:22,9
00:46:05,6М - 96
М18 - 68
04:36 min/km
106
1210
Захария Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
00:46:26,5
00:46:18,6М - 97
М18 - 69
04:37 min/km
107
1328
Курбанов Рашид (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Nula
00:46:26,8
00:46:15,9М - 98
М18 - 70
04:37 min/km
108
1666
Юрин Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
00:46:28,7
00:46:19,2М - 99
М18 - 71
04:37 min/km
109
1430
Овчаренко Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЗ-КАРТЭКС
00:46:31,2
00:46:10,4М - 100
М40 - 22
04:37 min/km
110
1304
Креузов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
00:46:32,4
00:46:05,9М - 101
М40 - 23
04:36 min/km
111
1369
Малафеев Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
00:46:33,1
00:46:22,1М - 102
М40 - 24
04:38 min/km
112
1480
Прохоров Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
00:46:34,8
00:46:09,8М - 103
М18 - 72
04:37 min/km
113
1297
Космачевский Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan.run
00:46:34,8
00:46:23,0М - 104
М18 - 73
04:38 min/km
114
1492
Романов Джемс (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
00:46:36,7
00:46:24,4М - 105
М18 - 74
04:38 min/km
115
1371
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
00:46:37,3
00:46:25,3М - 106
М18 - 75
04:38 min/km
116
1595
Удалых Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
00:46:37,7
00:46:24,2М - 107
М18 - 76
04:38 min/km
117
1013
Амельченко Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
00:46:39,8
00:46:14,0М - 108
М18 - 77
04:37 min/km
118
1170
Денисов Семен (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:46:40,9
00:46:29,0М - 109
М18 - 78
04:38 min/km
119
1300
Котов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:46:41,1
00:46:30,1М - 110
М18 - 79
04:39 min/km
120
1104
Власенко Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:46:41,2
00:46:29,5М - 111
М18 - 80
04:39 min/km
121
1229
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:46:41,3
00:46:29,0М - 112
М40 - 25
04:38 min/km
122
1067
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
00:46:41,7
00:46:21,9М - 113
М50 - 8
04:38 min/km
123
1356
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Астраханская обл.
IngosRunClub
00:46:42,5
00:46:40,2М - 114
М40 - 26
04:40 min/km
124
1468
Пойманов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#самостоятельно
00:46:52,7
00:46:48,6М - 115
М18 - 81
04:40 min/km
125
1318
Куземкин Никита (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
TIME4RUN
00:47:04,4
00:46:56,2М - 116
М18 - 82
04:41 min/km
126
1679
Петров Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
00:47:18,6
00:47:03,9М - 117
М40 - 27
04:42 min/km
127
1169
Демченко Виталий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
00:47:21,5
00:47:05,3М - 118
М40 - 28
04:42 min/km
128
1674
Яцуляк Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
PAP Running
00:47:23,6
00:47:15,3М - 119
М40 - 29
04:43 min/km
129
1322
Кукко Екатерина (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
00:47:26,9
00:47:11,6Ж - 10
Ж18 - 5
04:43 min/km
130
1199
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PAP
00:47:30,9
00:47:21,8М - 120
М18 - 83
04:44 min/km
131
1079
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
00:47:33,7
00:47:24,2М - 121
М18 - 84
04:44 min/km
132
1078
Бразговская Валерия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
00:47:34,0
00:47:24,4Ж - 11
Ж18 - 6
04:44 min/km
133
1574
Тарарощенко Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
00:47:36,8
00:47:25,1М - 122
М40 - 30
04:44 min/km
134
1142
Голубев Артём (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
00:47:38,8
00:47:34,8М - 123
М18 - 85
04:45 min/km
135
1605
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
00:47:39,6
00:47:29,8Ж - 12
Ж40 - 6
04:44 min/km
136
1465
Плаксин Владислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
00:47:44,5
00:47:38,6М - 124
М18 - 86
04:45 min/km
137
1438
Оробинский Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix team
00:47:45,3
00:47:32,4М - 125
М40 - 31
04:44 min/km
138
1537
Скобелева Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
00:47:45,5
00:47:31,8Ж - 13
Ж18 - 7
04:44 min/km
139
1012
Амелин Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
00:47:47,4
00:47:43,0М - 126
М18 - 87
04:46 min/km
140
1608
Филимонов Арсений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
00:47:50,9
00:47:30,7М - 127
М18 - 88
04:44 min/km
141
1508
Рычков Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
00:47:50,9
00:47:29,9М - 128
М18 - 89
04:44 min/km
142
1316
Кудрявцев Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
00:47:52,1
00:47:37,1М - 129
М40 - 32
04:45 min/km
143
1252
Карасев Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
00:47:53,8
00:47:49,1М - 130
М50 - 9
04:46 min/km
144
1620
Хасанов Ренат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
00:47:55,1
00:47:49,5М - 131
М40 - 33
04:47 min/km
145
1413
Мысенко Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
00:47:56,3
00:47:24,4М - 132
М18 - 90
04:44 min/km
146
1578
Терентьев Роман (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
PapaRun
00:47:58,6
00:47:45,5М - 133
М40 - 34
04:46 min/km
147
1538
Смирнов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
00:48:09,6
00:47:58,3М - 134
М18 - 91
04:48 min/km
148
1106
Войнов Vyacheslav (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
00:48:11,8
00:48:06,3М - 135
М50 - 10
04:49 min/km
149
1526
Сергеенко Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
00:48:15,9
00:48:10,4М - 136
М18 - 92
04:49 min/km
150
1400
Мишин Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
00:48:21,8
00:48:10,4М - 137
М18 - 93
04:49 min/km
151
1298
Костикин Кирилл (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
00:48:28,2
00:48:23,0М - 138
М40 - 35
04:50 min/km
152
1143
Голубев Дмитрий (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
00:48:29,0
00:48:23,0М - 139
М18 - 94
04:50 min/km
153
1364
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
00:48:37,1
00:48:31,0Ж - 14
Ж18 - 8
04:50 min/km
154
1511
Рябева Наталия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
00:48:38,1
00:48:28,1Ж - 15
Ж18 - 9
04:50 min/km
155
1132
Гибадуллин Илья (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
00:48:39,0
00:48:28,5М - 140
М18 - 95
04:50 min/km
156
1410
Мотуз Екатерина (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
00:48:39,3
00:48:23,4Ж - 16
Ж18 - 10
04:50 min/km
157
1259
Кириллова Антонина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
00:48:39,3
00:48:21,6Ж - 17
Ж18 - 11
04:49 min/km
158
1525
Селенкин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
00:48:47,4
00:48:18,3М - 141
М18 - 96
04:49 min/km
159
1213
Зинкин Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
00:48:47,9
00:48:37,8М - 142
М18 - 97
04:51 min/km
160
1184
Дружко Михаила (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
00:48:52,8
00:48:35,6М - 143
М18 - 98
04:51 min/km
161
1157
Григорец Юлиана (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинскиепробежки
00:48:54,6
00:48:38,8Ж - 18
Ж18 - 12
04:51 min/km
162
1414
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
00:48:54,9
00:48:26,9М - 144
М40 - 36
04:50 min/km
163
1144
Голубева Дарья (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
00:49:12,3
00:49:09,1Ж - 19
Ж18 - 13
04:54 min/km
164
1121
Вышлов Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
00:49:28,3
00:49:21,0М - 145
М50 - 11
04:55 min/km
165
1072
Изосимов Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
00:49:33,0
00:47:02,4М - 146
М18 - 99
04:42 min/km
166
1566
Суворов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
00:49:39,3
00:49:34,6М - 147
М40 - 37
04:57 min/km
167
1180
Донских Анастасия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
00:49:43,3
00:49:38,8Ж - 20
Ж18 - 14
04:57 min/km
168
1094
Васильев Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
бегу с собакой
00:49:51,5
00:49:14,6М - 148
М18 - 100
04:55 min/km
169
1276
Коваленко Наталия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
00:49:57,1
00:49:50,2Ж - 21
Ж40 - 7
04:59 min/km
170
1459
Петров Илья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
00:50:03,5
00:49:12,7М - 149
М18 - 101
04:54 min/km
171
1505
Рыбалко Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
00:50:06,1
00:49:48,6М - 150
М18 - 102
04:58 min/km
172
1460
Петров Лев (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
00:50:08,7
00:49:58,9М - 151
М18 - 103
05:00 min/km
173
1516
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
00:50:11,1
00:50:02,2М - 152
М50 - 12
05:00 min/km
174
1311
Крючкин Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:50:12,3
00:50:06,4М - 153
М40 - 38
05:00 min/km
175
1255
Кашапов Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
00:50:14,2
00:46:03,0М - 154
М18 - 104
04:36 min/km
176
1639
Чусов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
00:50:15,4
00:50:07,4М - 155
М18 - 105
05:00 min/km
177
1303
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan.run
00:50:18,6
00:50:00,7М - 156
М50 - 13
05:00 min/km
178
1190
Егорова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:50:20,2
00:49:06,7Ж - 22
Ж18 - 15
04:54 min/km
179
1163
Гудина Ульяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
00:50:21,3
00:50:01,4Ж - 23
Ж18 - 16
05:00 min/km
180
1126
? (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:50:21,7
00:49:08,5М - 157
М18 - 106
04:54 min/km
181
1009
Осипова Юлия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
00:50:23,0
00:50:04,7Ж - 24
Ж18 - 17
05:00 min/km
182
1154
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
9 рота
00:50:30,2
00:50:07,9М - 158
М18 - 107
05:01 min/km
183
1439
Осадченко Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
00:50:33,0
00:50:12,1М - 159
М40 - 39
05:01 min/km
184
1521
Сатаров Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
00:50:38,4
00:50:12,3М - 160
М40 - 40
05:01 min/km
185
1174
Дмитриев Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
00:50:46,4
00:50:44,1М - 161
М18 - 108
05:03 min/km
186
1543
Смольков Леонид (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
00:50:59,3
00:49:51,5М - 162
М40 - 41
04:59 min/km
187
1090
Быстров Игорь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:02,5
00:50:49,9М - 163
М18 - 109
05:04 min/km
188
1010
Алтухов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:08,7
00:50:14,9М - 164
М18 - 110
05:01 min/km
189
1164
Гуков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:11,5
00:51:00,8М - 165
М40 - 42
05:05 min/km
190
1550
Соколова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
FENIXTEAM
00:51:12,6
00:50:59,8Ж - 25
Ж40 - 8
05:05 min/km
191
1171
Джемилев Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
AtomRun
00:51:14,1
00:50:49,8М - 166
М18 - 111
05:04 min/km
192
1559
Степанов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:14,4
00:51:08,2М - 167
М18 - 112
05:06 min/km
193
1234
Ивлев Владислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:21,6
00:51:10,2М - 168
М50 - 14
05:06 min/km
194
1569
Сургановй Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:22,6
00:50:50,9М - 169
М40 - 43
05:04 min/km
195
1394
Мещеряков Александр (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
GT
00:51:25,4
00:51:12,4М - 170
М18 - 113
05:07 min/km
196
1445
Пазюк Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ТЭКО Ковёр - самолёт
00:51:26,4
00:51:15,4М - 171
М18 - 114
05:07 min/km
197
1561
Степанов Станислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
00:51:29,4
00:51:14,6М - 172
М18 - 115
05:07 min/km
198
1048
Бартле Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:29,4
00:51:16,8Ж - 26
Ж18 - 18
05:07 min/km
199
1307
Круглов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег не тренд
00:51:29,8
00:51:01,2М - 173
М18 - 116
05:05 min/km
200
1136
Гладкова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
00:51:30,5
00:51:15,4Ж - 27
Ж18 - 19
05:07 min/km
201
1631
Червякова Нина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
00:51:30,6
00:51:20,5Ж - 28
Ж18 - 20
05:07 min/km
202
1387
Мелкозеров Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:32,2
00:51:11,1М - 174
М18 - 117
05:06 min/km
203
1113
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
00:51:32,4
00:50:52,3М - 175
М40 - 44
05:04 min/km
204
1116
Voronkov Ruslan (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:32,7
00:51:22,2М - 176
М40 - 45
05:08 min/km
205
1467
Огаркова Ольга (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:32,9
00:51:05,3Ж - 29
Ж18 - 21
05:06 min/km
206
1512
Рябов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
00:51:33,5
00:51:26,5М - 177
М18 - 118
05:08 min/km
207
1464
Пимонова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:33,5
00:51:27,5Ж - 30
Ж40 - 9
05:08 min/km
208
1002
Аганов Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:33,9
00:51:33,9М - 178
М18 - 119
05:09 min/km
209
1580
Терещенко Богдан (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:35,6
00:51:23,8М - 179
М40 - 46
05:08 min/km
210
1395
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
00:51:36,9
00:51:24,8Ж - 31
Ж50 - 1
05:08 min/km
211
1426
Новиков Михаил (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
00:51:39,6
00:51:29,4М - 180
М50 - 15
05:08 min/km
212
1680
Загайнов Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:39,9
00:51:34,7М - 181
М18 - 120
05:09 min/km
213
1615
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
00:51:40,5
00:51:24,8Ж - 32
Ж50 - 2
05:08 min/km
214
1444
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северсталь
00:51:41,9
00:51:36,2Ж - 33
Ж40 - 10
05:09 min/km
215
1049
Басков Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
00:51:50,8
00:51:28,3М - 182
М40 - 47
05:08 min/km
216
1482
Пузанов Андрей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
00:51:59,2
00:51:08,1М - 183
М18 - 121
05:06 min/km
217
1045
Балина Дарья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
00:52:02,7
00:51:51,7Ж - 34
Ж18 - 22
05:11 min/km
218
1335
Лаптев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
EBSH team
00:52:03,6
00:51:55,0М - 184
М40 - 48
05:11 min/km
219
1004
Авраменко Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
00:52:04,4
00:51:57,7М - 185
М18 - 122
05:11 min/km
220
1527
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
00:52:06,6
00:51:43,1М - 186
М40 - 49
05:10 min/km
221
1528
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
00:52:07,9
00:51:45,3М - 187
М40 - 50
05:10 min/km
222
1286
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
00:52:11,9
00:52:02,3М - 188
М40 - 51
05:12 min/km
223
1652
Шестаков Георгий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
00:52:12,4
00:52:03,3М - 189
М18 - 123
05:12 min/km
224
1497
Руденко Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БСЛ
00:52:17,6
00:51:55,3М - 190
М18 - 124
05:11 min/km
225
1466
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
00:52:19,2
00:52:10,2М - 191
М40 - 52
05:13 min/km
226
1245
Истомина Людмила (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
00:52:24,0
00:52:16,0Ж - 35
Ж50 - 3
05:13 min/km
227
1299
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
00:52:28,2
00:52:05,0М - 192
М18 - 125
05:12 min/km
228
1339
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Parkrun Пушкин
00:52:29,5
00:52:18,6М - 193
М40 - 53
05:13 min/km
229
1066
Бешанова Вика (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
00:52:45,1
00:52:27,4Ж - 36
Ж18 - 23
05:14 min/km
230
1629
Цветков Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
00:52:46,5
00:52:28,8М - 194
М40 - 54
05:14 min/km
231
1326
Кулыгина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
00:52:48,4
00:52:34,8Ж - 37
Ж40 - 11
05:15 min/km
232
1129
Гатилов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
00:53:06,4
00:52:46,0М - 195
М18 - 126
05:16 min/km
233
1442
Масалытин Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
00:53:08,2
00:51:38,1М - 196
М18 - 127
05:09 min/km
234
1474
Постников Алексей (1978)
Новгородская обл.
00:53:09,9
00:52:50,1М - 197
М40 - 55
05:17 min/km
235
1563
Стерхов Павел (1977)
Удмуртская р.
Клб"Италмас" Ижевск
00:53:18,7
00:53:16,0М - 198
М40 - 56
05:19 min/km
236
1110
Волкова Наталия (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
00:53:18,8
00:53:14,7Ж - 38
Ж18 - 24
05:19 min/km
237
1472
Popovichev Anton (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
00:53:20,6
00:53:02,0М - 199
М18 - 128
05:18 min/km
238
1016
Андреев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
00:53:33,0
00:52:52,4М - 200
М18 - 129
05:17 min/km
239
1149
Горкунов Евгений (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с удовольствием
00:53:33,0
00:53:07,5М - 201
М40 - 57
05:18 min/km
240
1509
Рюхтин Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
00:53:33,3
00:53:24,5М - 202
М50 - 16
05:20 min/km
241
1084
Бурда Юрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Славянка +ДТ
00:53:37,9
00:53:36,0М - 203
М50 - 17
05:21 min/km
242
1419
Нельзин Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
00:53:40,0
00:53:29,7М - 204
М40 - 58
05:20 min/km
243
1166
Гущин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
00:53:43,2
00:53:21,3М - 205
М40 - 59
05:20 min/km
244
1270
Климов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
00:53:51,7
00:53:32,2М - 206
М40 - 60
05:21 min/km
245
1606
Федотова Дарья (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
00:53:52,2
00:53:45,3Ж - 39
Ж18 - 25
05:22 min/km
246
1407
Морозова Светлана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СОК "Ижорец" /"Ижорские нордик
00:53:53,2
00:53:29,1Ж - 40
Ж40 - 12
05:20 min/km
247
1281
Колоскова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БсУ
00:53:55,2
00:53:36,7Ж - 41
Ж18 - 26
05:21 min/km
248
1265
Кладова Любовь (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
00:53:58,8
00:53:43,1Ж - 42
Ж18 - 27
05:22 min/km
249
1133
Гиль Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
00:54:00,2
00:53:41,1Ж - 43
Ж18 - 28
05:22 min/km
250
1402
Молодцова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
00:54:01,3
00:53:51,5Ж - 44
Ж18 - 29
05:23 min/km
251
1361
Любченко Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
00:54:03,9
00:53:58,9Ж - 45
Ж18 - 30
05:23 min/km
252
1033
Афанасьев Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
00:54:06,0
00:53:43,8М - 207
М18 - 130
05:22 min/km
253
1421
Никишин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
00:54:09,8
00:53:50,4М - 208
М40 - 61
05:22 min/km
254
1428
Нодь Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ILSS SPb
00:54:18,3
00:54:05,1М - 209
М18 - 131
05:24 min/km
255
1147
Горбачева Юлия (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ
00:54:25,8
00:54:22,1Ж - 46
Ж18 - 31
05:25 min/km
256
1027
Арефьева Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:54:26,9
00:54:03,6Ж - 47
Ж18 - 32
05:24 min/km
257
1085
Бучев Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом быстрее
00:54:33,5
00:54:12,7М - 210
М40 - 62
05:25 min/km
258
1055
Белов Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
00:54:44,5
00:54:38,3М - 211
М50 - 18
05:27 min/km
259
1138
Глазунов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Гребозавры
00:54:45,8
00:54:22,9М - 212
М40 - 63
05:26 min/km
260
1517
Самойлов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
00:54:51,3
00:54:25,5М - 213
М18 - 132
05:26 min/km
261
1503
Румянцева Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
00:54:51,8
00:54:29,7Ж - 48
Ж18 - 33
05:26 min/km
262
1392
Мершиев Фeдор (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
00:54:55,7
00:54:34,7М - 214
М40 - 64
05:27 min/km
263
1260
Кириллова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
00:54:57,8
00:54:32,5Ж - 49
Ж18 - 34
05:26 min/km
264
1196
Ефимов Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
00:54:59,0
00:54:51,6М - 215
М40 - 65
05:28 min/km
265
1282
Кольчицкий Захар (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
00:55:00,1
00:53:51,1М - 216
М40 - 66
05:23 min/km
266
1236
Игнатенкова Олеся (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
00:55:14,3
00:54:46,1Ж - 50
Ж18 - 35
05:28 min/km
267
1661
Коровин Константин (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
00:55:16,9
00:55:02,2М - 217
М50 - 19
05:30 min/km
268
1285
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
00:55:24,9
00:55:14,9Ж - 51
Ж18 - 36
05:31 min/km
269
1581
Титко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
00:55:25,7
00:55:06,9М - 218
М40 - 67
05:31 min/km
270
1575
Тарасова Мария (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
00:55:32,0
00:55:17,6Ж - 52
Ж40 - 13
05:32 min/km
271
1642
Шалыгина Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:55:32,1
00:54:50,3Ж - 53
Ж18 - 37
05:28 min/km
272
1478
Протопопов Анатолий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
00:55:35,1
00:55:19,7М - 219
М50 - 20
05:32 min/km
273
1411
Мотуз Татьяна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
00:55:35,4
00:55:09,4Ж - 54
Ж40 - 14
05:31 min/km
274
1542
Смирнов Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонка Героев
00:55:35,5
00:55:13,7М - 220
М40 - 68
05:31 min/km
275
1633
Черных Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛОКБ
00:55:36,2
00:55:10,8М - 221
М18 - 133
05:31 min/km
276
1541
Смирнов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
00:55:41,1
00:44:07,7М - 222
М18 - 134
04:24 min/km
277
1224
Иванов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:55:42,8
00:55:15,0М - 223
М18 - 135
05:31 min/km
278
1235
Ивлева Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
00:55:44,1
00:55:24,0Ж - 55
Ж40 - 15
05:32 min/km
279
1469
Попкова Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
EBSH team
00:55:48,1
00:55:22,5Ж - 56
Ж18 - 38
05:32 min/km
280
1263
Кирсанова Юлия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
00:55:53,3
00:55:44,6Ж - 57
Ж18 - 39
05:34 min/km
281
1501
Рулла Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
00:55:57,2
00:55:41,8Ж - 58
Ж18 - 40
05:34 min/km
282
1077
Боровкова Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Gruzdev Team
00:56:04,9
00:55:52,1Ж - 59
Ж18 - 41
05:35 min/km
283
1101
Ветрова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
00:56:16,9
00:55:54,8Ж - 60
Ж18 - 42
05:35 min/km
284
1368
Макаров Ростислав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Smallteam
00:56:20,5
00:55:58,0М - 224
М18 - 136
05:35 min/km
285
1037
Бабанов Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Горбатки
00:56:22,4
00:55:54,1М - 225
М18 - 137
05:35 min/km
286
1065
Бесчастный Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Горбатки
00:56:22,4
00:55:53,8М - 226
М18 - 138
05:35 min/km
287
1640
Чусовитина Елена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
00:56:22,6
00:56:10,1Ж - 61
Ж18 - 43
05:36 min/km
288
1237
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
00:56:24,7
00:56:08,2М - 227
М40 - 69
05:36 min/km
289
1376
Маресьев Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ВОСВОД
00:56:29,9
00:56:08,2М - 228
М18 - 139
05:36 min/km
290
1271
Климова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
00:56:31,0
00:56:14,4Ж - 62
Ж40 - 16
05:37 min/km
291
1279
Козьмина Ольга (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
00:56:31,2
00:56:12,4Ж - 63
Ж18 - 44
05:36 min/km
292
1372
Мальцева Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
00:56:31,2
00:56:09,5Ж - 64
Ж40 - 17
05:36 min/km
293
1160
Гриценко Маргарита (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
00:56:34,8
00:56:25,1Ж - 65
Ж50 - 4
05:38 min/km
294
1552
Сомова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
00:56:38,3
00:56:13,9Ж - 66
Ж40 - 18
05:37 min/km
295
1001
Авхименьева Алёна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarun
00:56:39,8
00:56:15,6Ж - 67
Ж18 - 45
05:37 min/km
296
1617
Фокин Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
00:56:42,2
00:56:22,8М - 229
М18 - 140
05:37 min/km
297
1440
Осипова Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
00:56:47,9
00:56:32,7Ж - 68
Ж40 - 19
05:38 min/km
298
1102
Виноградова Ольга (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:56:51,5
00:56:29,5Ж - 69
Ж18 - 46
05:38 min/km
299
1535
Симкин Александр (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное сияние
00:56:55,4
00:56:41,7М - 230
М50 - 21
05:40 min/km
300
1014
Селькин Филипп (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
00:57:05,1
00:56:33,6М - 231
М40 - 70
05:38 min/km
301
1343
Лексунова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
00:57:06,7
00:56:46,0Ж - 70
Ж18 - 47
05:40 min/km
302
1150
Горкунова Наталья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с удовольствием
00:57:08,3
00:56:43,6Ж - 71
Ж40 - 20
05:40 min/km
303
1105
Власов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
00:57:11,4
00:56:42,1М - 232
М40 - 71
05:40 min/km
304
1443
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес колпино
00:57:12,8
00:56:17,0М - 233
М40 - 72
05:37 min/km
305
1197
Ефимова Наталья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
00:57:17,4
00:57:10,6Ж - 72
Ж40 - 21
05:43 min/km
306
1587
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
00:57:21,1
00:57:02,8Ж - 73
Ж18 - 48
05:42 min/km
307
1294
Коршунова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
00:57:25,9
00:56:57,2Ж - 74
Ж18 - 49
05:41 min/km
308
1403
Молчанова Мария (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
00:57:33,1
00:57:24,2Ж - 75
Ж40 - 22
05:44 min/km
309
1345
Леонова Татьяна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
00:57:34,9
00:57:14,8Ж - 76
Ж40 - 23
05:43 min/km
310
1321
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
00:57:35,1
00:57:19,8М - 234
М50 - 22
05:43 min/km
311
1264
Кишинская Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
victoryteam
00:57:38,0
00:57:31,2Ж - 77
Ж40 - 24
05:44 min/km
312
1463
Пешкина Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
00:57:41,0
00:57:28,2Ж - 78
Ж40 - 25
05:44 min/km
313
1189
Егоров Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
00:57:51,7
00:57:28,3М - 235
М18 - 141
05:44 min/km
314
1023
Аничина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord Race
00:57:53,9
00:57:28,9Ж - 79
Ж18 - 50
05:44 min/km
315
1167
Даценко Виталий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
00:57:54,4
00:57:31,6М - 236
М40 - 73
05:44 min/km
316
1408
Морозова Юлия (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
00:57:58,1
00:57:50,3Ж - 80
Ж40 - 26
05:47 min/km
317
1409
Мотуз Дмитрий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
00:58:04,1
00:57:37,1М - 237
М40 - 74
05:46 min/km
318
1243
Иноценко Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Поющие ядро
00:58:06,1
00:57:12,0М - 238
М40 - 75
05:43 min/km
319
1405
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
00:58:07,2
00:58:03,1М - 239
М18 - 142
05:48 min/km
320
1398
Михеева Алиса (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
00:58:08,1
00:57:59,6Ж - 81
Ж18 - 51
05:48 min/km
321
1522
Сваткова Наталья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
00:58:09,4
00:57:50,7Ж - 82
Ж50 - 5
05:47 min/km
322
1323
Kukushkin Alexander (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
00:58:09,6
00:57:40,3М - 240
М18 - 143
05:46 min/km
323
1181
Дорофеева Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
00:58:09,8
00:57:42,9Ж - 83
Ж40 - 27
05:46 min/km
324
1423
Николаева Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
00:58:11,6
00:58:01,0Ж - 84
Ж18 - 52
05:48 min/km
325
1523
Свинарева Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
00:58:18,5
00:57:52,2Ж - 85
Ж18 - 53
05:47 min/km
326
1648
Шваркунова Наталия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
00:58:21,1
00:58:03,8Ж - 86
Ж18 - 54
05:48 min/km
327
1198
Жданова Валентина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
00:58:30,8
00:56:10,6Ж - 87
Ж40 - 28
05:36 min/km
328
1022
Анисимов Денис (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
00:58:44,1
00:58:21,3М - 241
М18 - 144
05:49 min/km
329
1450
Панова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
00:58:45,9
00:58:22,1Ж - 88
Ж18 - 55
05:49 min/km
330
1391
Меркулова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
00:58:49,1
00:58:27,4Ж - 89
Ж18 - 56
05:50 min/km
331
1515
Сайпудинова Саида (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR BANDA ПИТЕР
00:58:52,8
00:58:25,2Ж - 90
Ж18 - 57
05:50 min/km
332
1122
Вяхирева Алина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский КЛБ
00:58:56,1
00:55:28,5Ж - 91
Ж18 - 58
05:33 min/km
333
1044
Балашова Маргарита (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
00:58:56,9
00:58:29,0Ж - 92
Ж18 - 59
05:50 min/km
334
1434
Орлов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
00:58:57,4
00:58:41,1М - 242
М18 - 145
05:52 min/km
335
1034
Афонина Людмила (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
00:59:09,9
00:58:53,4Ж - 93
Ж50 - 6
05:53 min/km
336
1186
Дударева Ольга (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег С Удовольствием
00:59:14,3
00:58:48,0Ж - 94
Ж18 - 60
05:53 min/km
337
1040
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
00:59:19,2
00:59:09,3М - 243
М50 - 23
05:54 min/km
338
1597
Ундруль Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
00:59:24,8
00:58:54,9Ж - 95
Ж40 - 29
05:53 min/km
339
1417
Наханькова Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
00:59:26,6
00:59:18,9Ж - 96
Ж18 - 61
05:55 min/km
340
1340
Лебедев Юрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
00:59:32,0
00:59:19,3М - 244
М18 - 146
05:55 min/km
341
1500
Рукина Ксения (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
00:59:32,4
00:59:16,5Ж - 97
Ж18 - 62
05:55 min/km
342
1553
Соснин Артем (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Joint run
00:59:33,0
00:59:25,3М - 245
М18 - 147
05:57 min/km
343
1670
Янку Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
00:59:41,7
00:58:39,4Ж - 98
Ж18 - 63
05:52 min/km
344
1069
Бирков Михаил (1986)
Псковская обл.
Порхов
00:59:42,5
00:59:36,2М - 246
М18 - 148
05:57 min/km
345
1099
Васильева Любовь (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
00:59:44,9
00:59:39,4Ж - 99
Ж18 - 64
05:58 min/km
346
1315
Кудрявцев Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
00:59:45,6
00:59:23,2М - 247
М18 - 149
05:55 min/km
347
1087
Быкова Татьяна (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
00:59:49,9
00:59:34,7Ж - 100
Ж18 - 65
05:57 min/km
348
1448
Колесов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
00:59:50,3
00:58:47,4М - 248
М40 - 76
05:53 min/km
349
1242
Ильяшенко Мария (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
00:59:52,4
00:59:33,5Ж - 101
Ж18 - 66
05:57 min/km
350
1487
Пчёлкина Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
00:59:52,8
00:59:27,9Ж - 102
Ж18 - 67
05:57 min/km
351
1388
Мельник Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
00:59:53,2
00:58:34,4Ж - 103
Ж40 - 30
05:50 min/km
352
1470
Попова Елена (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
01:00:00,6
00:59:53,9Ж - 104
Ж50 - 7
05:59 min/km
353
1490
Розум Наталья (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинские пробежки
01:00:14,0
00:59:59,8Ж - 105
Ж40 - 31
05:59 min/km
354
1165
Гулягин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
01:00:16,5
00:59:51,9М - 249
М18 - 150
05:59 min/km
355
1035
Ашарчук Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
01:00:17,5
00:59:49,5Ж - 106
Ж18 - 68
05:58 min/km
356
1019
Андрианова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
01:00:21,2
00:59:46,0Ж - 107
Ж18 - 69
05:58 min/km
357
1092
Васильев Александр (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу с собакой
01:00:26,8
00:58:00,2М - 250
М50 - 24
05:48 min/km
358
1519
Сапатова Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
01:00:28,2
01:00:07,9Ж - 108
Ж18 - 70
06:01 min/km
359
1219
Иванов Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
01:00:31,6
01:00:22,5М - 251
М18 - 151
06:02 min/km
360
1483
Пухова Александра (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
01:00:33,1
01:00:25,4Ж - 109
Ж18 - 71
06:02 min/km
361
1494
Романова Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
01:00:37,5
01:00:10,7Ж - 110
Ж18 - 72
06:01 min/km
362
1479
Протопопова Ольга (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
01:00:44,8
01:00:30,8Ж - 111
Ж50 - 8
06:03 min/km
363
1399
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
01:00:47,0
01:00:32,7Ж - 112
Ж18 - 73
06:03 min/km
364
1103
Владимиров Николай (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие Зайцы
01:00:47,1
01:00:32,1М - 252
М18 - 152
06:03 min/km
365
1630
Ченчик Ксения (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие Зайцы
01:00:47,2
01:00:33,5Ж - 113
Ж18 - 74
06:03 min/km
366
1097
Васильев Семен (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
01:00:48,7
00:59:55,9М - 253
М18 - 153
05:59 min/km
367
1107
Войнова Ирина (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
01:00:53,0
01:00:48,2Ж - 114
Ж50 - 9
06:04 min/km
368
1247
Казакова Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
01:00:55,6
01:00:30,0Ж - 115
Ж18 - 75
06:03 min/km
369
1593
Тряпицина Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
01:01:11,5
01:00:50,1Ж - 116
Ж40 - 32
06:04 min/km
370
1291
Королева Анастасия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
01:01:11,6
01:00:50,2Ж - 117
Ж18 - 76
06:04 min/km
371
1156
Грибовский Виталий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
01:01:22,3
01:01:09,3М - 254
М18 - 154
06:06 min/km
372
1168
Деденева Наталия (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
01:01:30,6
01:01:13,6Ж - 118
Ж50 - 10
06:07 min/km
373
1217
Зотикова Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
01:01:45,1
01:01:34,2Ж - 119
Ж18 - 77
06:09 min/km
374
1194
Еникеева Румия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
01:01:46,7
01:01:19,7Ж - 120
Ж18 - 78
06:07 min/km
375
1489
Родькина Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
01:01:46,9
01:01:21,9Ж - 121
Ж18 - 79
06:07 min/km
376
1455
Перепелица Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
01:01:47,5
01:01:41,2Ж - 122
Ж40 - 33
06:10 min/km
377
1333
Лаговик Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Carbobublteam
01:01:52,3
01:01:34,7М - 255
М50 - 25
06:09 min/km
378
1381
Маркова Яна (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
01:02:04,8
01:01:40,5Ж - 123
Ж18 - 80
06:10 min/km
379
1643
Шамрай Андрей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
01:02:12,0
01:01:56,3М - 256
М50 - 26
06:11 min/km
380
1366
Макалов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
01:02:19,0
01:02:11,4М - 257
М18 - 155
06:13 min/km
381
1531
Сигалева Анна (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
01:02:20,1
01:02:05,2Ж - 124
Ж40 - 34
06:13 min/km
382
1277
Кожина Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
01:02:21,1
01:01:56,4Ж - 125
Ж40 - 35
06:11 min/km
383
1530
Сивенкова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
01:02:33,3
01:02:16,8Ж - 126
Ж18 - 81
06:13 min/km
384
1619
Фомин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Turtle Epta Running Club
01:02:34,1
01:02:17,6М - 258
М18 - 156
06:13 min/km
385
1327
Куприянова Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БсУ
01:02:44,4
01:02:25,2Ж - 127
Ж18 - 82
06:14 min/km
386
1568
Суворова Анна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
01:02:52,1
01:02:36,4Ж - 128
Ж40 - 36
06:15 min/km
387
1360
Любимова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
01:03:08,6
01:02:44,9Ж - 129
Ж40 - 37
06:15 min/km
388
1231
Иванова Анна (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
01:03:12,4
01:02:47,3Ж - 130
Ж40 - 38
06:17 min/km
389
1452
Пашкевичюс Анна (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с Удовольствием
01:03:23,0
01:02:57,0Ж - 131
Ж18 - 83
06:17 min/km
390
1579
Терентьева Юлия (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БсУ
01:03:28,5
01:02:54,2Ж - 132
Ж50 - 11
06:17 min/km
391
1565
Струенко Виктория (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
01:03:36,2
01:03:11,9Ж - 133
Ж40 - 39
06:18 min/km
392
1665
Юрашева Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:56,1
01:03:46,4Ж - 134
Ж50 - 12
06:23 min/km
393
1062
Белянцев Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
01:03:58,2
01:03:27,4М - 259
М40 - 77
06:20 min/km
394
1373
Мамина Ольга (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
01:03:59,8
01:03:36,8Ж - 135
Ж50 - 13
06:21 min/km
395
1668
Юрьев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МГМВ
01:04:09,1
01:03:27,3М - 260
М40 - 78
06:20 min/km
396
1173
Дмитракова Екатерина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
01:04:15,1
01:03:59,0Ж - 136
Ж40 - 40
06:24 min/km
397
1088
Быковская Любовь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Бсу
01:04:21,6
01:03:53,3Ж - 137
Ж50 - 14
06:23 min/km
398
1385
Машкина Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
01:04:40,1
01:04:13,8Ж - 138
Ж40 - 41
06:26 min/km
399
1050
Баскова Оксана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
01:04:49,2
01:04:23,8Ж - 139
Ж40 - 42
06:26 min/km
400
1036
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
01:05:11,3
01:04:49,6Ж - 140
Ж40 - 43
06:29 min/km
401
1287
Конохновская Елизавета (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
01:05:16,6
01:04:56,6Ж - 141
Ж18 - 84
06:29 min/km
402
1658
Шляков Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
01:05:35,9
01:05:21,8М - 261
М18 - 157
06:32 min/km
403
1436
Орлова Алена (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
01:05:42,0
01:05:25,0Ж - 142
Ж18 - 85
06:32 min/km
404
1141
Гнесь Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
01:06:03,9
01:05:08,1Ж - 143
Ж18 - 86
06:30 min/km
405
1637
Чурилова Наталия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Run.Fit
01:06:12,1
00:56:07,0Ж - 144
Ж18 - 87
05:36 min/km
406
1161
Громыко Ольгп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
EBSH team
01:06:18,1
01:05:52,5Ж - 145
Ж18 - 88
06:35 min/km
407
1032
Астахова Олеся (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
01:06:18,6
01:06:06,0Ж - 146
Ж40 - 44
06:36 min/km
408
1330
Курзенева Ольга (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
01:06:19,5
01:05:59,7Ж - 147
Ж18 - 89
06:35 min/km
409
1301
Котомина Людмила (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
01:06:21,4
01:06:01,8Ж - 148
Ж40 - 45
06:36 min/km
410
1288
Konstantinova Alina (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
01:06:21,6
01:06:02,9Ж - 149
Ж40 - 46
06:36 min/km
411
1073
Бойченко Татьяна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
01:06:24,9
01:06:06,5Ж - 150
Ж40 - 47
06:36 min/km
412
1125
Гайденко Любовь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
01:06:24,9
01:06:06,5Ж - 151
Ж40 - 48
06:36 min/km
413
1589
Толмачев Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
01:06:32,0
01:01:34,4М - 262
М18 - 158
06:09 min/km
414
1453
Передерий Данила (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
PrimaRunners
01:06:41,9
01:06:23,5М - 263
М18 - 159
06:38 min/km
415
1253
Карасева Ольга (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
PrimaRunners
01:06:42,0
01:06:22,6Ж - 152
Ж18 - 90
06:38 min/km
416
1191
Елкина Александра (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
01:07:22,3
01:07:11,1Ж - 153
Ж40 - 49
06:43 min/km
417
1590
Точилина Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
01:07:30,3
01:06:42,4Ж - 154
Ж40 - 50
06:40 min/km
418
1557
Станкайтене Светлана (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
01:07:39,2
01:07:21,2Ж - 155
Ж50 - 15
06:44 min/km
419
1353
Ломаш Юлия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
PrimaRunners
01:07:42,4
01:07:18,4Ж - 156
Ж18 - 91
06:43 min/km
420
1258
Кириенко Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Yorc runners
01:07:44,0
01:07:28,0Ж - 157
Ж18 - 92
06:44 min/km
421
1274
Ключко Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Поющее Ядро
01:07:59,4
01:07:09,8М - 264
М18 - 160
06:43 min/km
422
1222
Иванов Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
01:07:59,8
01:07:05,8М - 265
М40 - 79
06:43 min/km
423
1672
Ясвин Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
01:08:27,5
01:08:17,7М - 266
М40 - 80
06:49 min/km
424
1305
Креусова Александра (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
01:08:40,6
01:08:36,2Ж - 158
Ж18 - 93
06:51 min/km
425
1401
Можаев Пётр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
01:08:40,7
00:57:16,4М - 267
М40 - 81
05:43 min/km
426
1562
Степанова Анна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
01:09:01,5
01:08:43,3Ж - 159
Ж50 - 16
06:51 min/km
427
1344
Леонов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
01:09:09,3
01:08:57,6М - 268
М40 - 82
06:53 min/km
428
1007
Алексеева Анастасия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
01:10:50,3
01:10:07,1Ж - 160
Ж18 - 94
07:00 min/km
429
1011
Алянова Марина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
01:11:17,2
01:10:58,4Ж - 161
Ж40 - 51
07:05 min/km
430
1673
Яхина Раиса (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
01:11:51,2
01:11:29,1Ж - 162
Ж50 - 17
07:09 min/km
431
1275
Коваленко Елена (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
01:12:34,6
01:12:20,0Ж - 163
Ж18 - 95
07:14 min/km
432
1083
Буравлева Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
01:12:43,5
01:12:23,5Ж - 164
Ж18 - 96
07:14 min/km
433
1208
Запорожец Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Маяк
01:13:33,8
01:13:11,1Ж - 165
Ж18 - 97
07:18 min/km
434
1607
Федотова Ольга (1984)
р. Карелия
01:14:01,9
01:13:40,0Ж - 166
Ж18 - 98
07:22 min/km
435
1513
Савченко Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
01:14:04,5
01:02:42,4М - 269
М18 - 161
06:15 min/km
436
1560
Степанов Константин (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
01:14:15,9
01:14:01,3М - 270
М18 - 162
07:24 min/km
437
1599
Ухтина Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
01:15:55,2
01:15:30,8Ж - 167
Ж18 - 99
07:32 min/km
438
1461
Петров Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
01:16:55,7
01:16:45,2М - 271
М18 - 163
07:40 min/km
439
1008
Алексеева Вероника (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
01:19:31,2
01:19:03,1Ж - 168
Ж18 - 100
07:53 min/km
440
1312
Ксенофонтов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
01:19:51,5
01:19:23,2М - 272
М18 - 164
07:56 min/km
441
1514
Савченко Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
01:20:05,5
01:08:40,4Ж - 169
Ж18 - 101
06:51 min/km
442
1585
Ткач Елена (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинскиепробежки
01:20:08,0
01:19:53,2Ж - 170
Ж18 - 102
07:58 min/km
443
1384
Масько Людмила (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
01:20:28,7
01:20:11,6Ж - 171
Ж50 - 18
08:00 min/km
444
1020
Аникина Ольга (1956)
Амурская обл.
Бег к мечте
01:22:52,9
01:22:28,5Ж - 172
Ж50 - 19
08:15 min/km
445
1319
Кузнецова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
01:27:18,9
01:26:54,3Ж - 173
Ж18 - 103
08:40 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future