Online entry system
04.04.2021 ВС :: п. Гарболово
Гонка памяти



Total participants 56   Total distance 399.8 km
Average pace: 03:45 min/km   Max pace: 00:19 min/km


~58%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
9
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
0:27:15,2
М - 1
М - 1
02:57 min/km
2
1
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:29:21,3
М - 2
М - 2
03:11 min/km
3
16
Кузнецов Никита (1999)
Чувашская р.
Канаш,ВКА
0:29:40,3
М - 3
М - 3
03:13 min/km
4
204
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:30:07,4
М - 4
М50 - 1
03:16 min/km
5
13
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:12,3
М - 5
М - 4
03:16 min/km
6
203
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
VITZHEN
0:30:20,0
М - 6
М50 - 2
03:18 min/km
7
8
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:30:48,0
М - 7
М40 - 1
03:20 min/km
8
102
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:30:59,0
М - 8
М50 - 3
03:22 min/km
9
6
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:31:33,3
М - 9
М - 5
03:25 min/km
10
17
Тимохин Руслан (2001)
Брянская обл.
Брянск,ВКА
0:31:38,9
М - 10
М - 6
03:26 min/km
11
10
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:31:39,6
М - 11
М - 7
03:26 min/km
12
2
Казанцев Артемий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:32:26,9
М - 12
М - 8
03:31 min/km
13
101
Ершов Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ст Технолоджи
0:33:03,9
М - 13
М40 - 2
03:35 min/km
14
7
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:33:15,3
М - 14
М - 9
03:36 min/km
15
15
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:17,6
М - 15
М - 10
03:37 min/km
16
19
Лаврешов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:33:23,5
М - 16
М - 11
03:37 min/km
17
104
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова
0:33:30,7
М - 17
М40 - 3
03:38 min/km
18
11
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Bober team
0:34:16,1
М - 18
М - 12
03:43 min/km
19
4
Кичкин Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб СШОР по ЛВС
0:34:20,3
М - 19
М - 13
03:43 min/km
20
205
Медведев Юрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:34:20,6
М - 20
М50 - 4
03:44 min/km
21
3
Игнатюк Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:34:35,1
М - 21
М - 14
03:45 min/km
22
310
Апакин Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Вка имени Можайского
0:34:41,0
М - 22
М50 - 5
03:46 min/km
23
18
Зюляев Алексей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
0:35:32,2
М - 23
М - 15
03:51 min/km
24
206
Синяк Виктор (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:16,9
М - 24
М50 - 6
03:56 min/km
25
20
Карпов Олег (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор,Динамо
0:36:52,9
М - 25
М - 16
04:00 min/km
26
311
Гаскевич Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:36:56,3
М - 26
М50 - 7
04:00 min/km
27
202
Корзинин Николай (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Расскос-биатлон
0:37:46,5
М - 27
М50 - 8
04:06 min/km
28
201
Шубин Николай (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино,Колпино
0:40:22,0
М - 28
М50 - 9
04:23 min/km
29
21
Портных Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:19,6
М - 29
М - 17
04:36 min/km
30
12
Мазуренко Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:09,0
М - 30
М - 18
05:14 min/km
31
103
Дымарецкий Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ - RBKomendantskiy
0:59:08,1
М - 31
М40 - 4
06:26 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов