Online entry system
14.03.2021 ВС :: Зеленогорск, л/б Прибой
Марафон ДВИГАТЕЛЬ


Total participants 432   Total distance 10001 km
Average pace: 03:44 min/km   Max pace: 02:34 min/km


~26%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1001
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская ВСШОР Токсово
2:21:24,8
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:49 min/km
2
1002
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:22:15,5
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:50 min/km
3
1006
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:23:50,2
М - 3
М45 - 1
02:52 min/km
4
1005
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:25:07,7
М - 4
М21 - 3
02:54 min/km
5
1109
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
2:25:18,7
М - 5
М21 - 4
02:54 min/km
6
1003
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
2:25:31,8
М - 6
М21 - 5
02:54 min/km
7
1004
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
2:26:46,8
М - 7
М21 - 6
02:56 min/km
8
1007
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
2:27:10,9
М - 8
М21 - 7
02:56 min/km
9
1009
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:27:46,7
М - 9
М55 - 1
02:57 min/km
10
1010
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:27:56,8
М - 10
М60 - 1
02:57 min/km
11
1103
Поправко Алексей (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:29:07,5
М - 11
М21 - 8
02:58 min/km
12
1008
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Medera
2:30:51,2
М - 12
М21 - 9
03:01 min/km
13
1012
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:33:02,2
М - 13
М55 - 2
03:03 min/km
14
1027
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная линия
2:33:03,4
М - 14
М55 - 3
03:03 min/km
15
1098
Гусев Илья (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Kuzmolovo JP
2:33:05,2
М - 15
М50 - 1
03:03 min/km
16
1100
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
2:33:16,5
М - 16
М21 - 10
03:03 min/km
17
1099
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:52,1
М - 17
М21 - 11
03:05 min/km
18
1033
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:19,6
М - 18
М21 - 12
03:06 min/km
19
1017
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Зайчики
2:37:43,0
М - 19
М40 - 1
03:09 min/km
20
1080
Мазаник Александр (1961)
Амурская обл.
2:39:38,9
М - 20
М60 - 2
03:11 min/km
21
1015
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
trailcup.ru
2:40:29,5
М - 21
М45 - 2
03:12 min/km
22
1011
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
2:41:56,5
М - 22
М21 - 13
03:14 min/km
23
1108
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:47,6
М - 23
М40 - 2
03:15 min/km
24
1029
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Мороз Марафон
2:43:39,6
М - 24
М60 - 3
03:16 min/km
25
1025
Фрез Иван (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Рощино
2:44:13,3
М - 25
М21 - 14
03:17 min/km
26
1028
Коршунов Алексей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
2:45:22,6
М - 26
М21 - 15
03:18 min/km
27
1042
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб-Квазеньга
2:46:25,4
М - 27
М45 - 3
03:19 min/km
28
1079
Подоплелов Иван (1972)
Амурская обл.
2:46:39,4
М - 28
М45 - 4
03:20 min/km
29
1090
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
2:46:55,9
М - 29
М55 - 4
03:20 min/km
30
1076
Аполонский Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:27,6
М - 30
М40 - 3
03:20 min/km
31
1013
Кононов Игорь (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
Прибой
2:48:12,0
М - 31
М60 - 4
03:22 min/km
32
1018
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:48:18,4
М - 32
М50 - 2
03:22 min/km
33
1019
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:50:03,5
М - 33
М50 - 3
03:24 min/km
34
1048
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
2:50:11,3
М - 34
М50 - 4
03:24 min/km
35
1024
Плотников Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov Team
2:50:43,7
М - 35
М60 - 5
03:24 min/km
36
1031
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
2:51:03,2
М - 36
М40 - 4
03:25 min/km
37
1016
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:24,7
М - 37
М50 - 5
03:25 min/km
38
1091
Иванов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:28,5
М - 38
М45 - 5
03:28 min/km
39
1038
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
2:53:38,5
М - 39
М21 - 16
03:28 min/km
40
1053
Эльбек Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:44,2
М - 40
М21 - 17
03:28 min/km
41
1037
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:26,2
М - 41
М40 - 5
03:29 min/km
42
1062
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
2:54:36,2
М - 42
М40 - 6
03:29 min/km
43
1026
Аникин Александр (1968)
Москва
СК Лось
2:54:44,4
М - 43
М50 - 6
03:29 min/km
44
1045
Салаткин Евгений (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
2:54:50,2
М - 44
М50 - 7
03:29 min/km
45
1039
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:12,6
М - 45
М21 - 18
03:30 min/km
46
1050
Байлов Дмитрий (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
2:55:32,6
М - 46
М21 - 19
03:30 min/km
47
1089
Мамонтов Евгений (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:21,8
М - 47
М45 - 6
03:31 min/km
48
1014
Кулев Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
АСК Марафон
2:56:26,0
М - 48
М21 - 20
03:31 min/km
49
1020
Макаров Павел (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор курортного района
2:56:48,5
М - 49
М21 - 21
03:32 min/km
50
1022
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
2:56:57,3
М - 50
М21 - 22
03:32 min/km
51
1112
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:13,8
М - 51
М45 - 7
03:32 min/km
52
1047
Втюрин Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:17,1
М - 52
М21 - 23
03:32 min/km
53
1023
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
2:59:27,3
М - 53
М55 - 5
03:35 min/km
54
1105
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
3:00:02,1
М - 54
М45 - 8
03:35 min/km
55
1034
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ОгненныеЛьвы
3:00:25,9
М - 55
М40 - 7
03:36 min/km
56
1083
Горелик Дмитрий (1992)
Амурская обл.
3:00:27,5
М - 56
М21 - 24
03:36 min/km
57
1084
Агеев Андрей (1982)
р. Коми
Инфинити/SkiUp
3:00:27,9
М - 57
М21 - 25
03:36 min/km
58
1069
Лютов Алексей (1980)
Московская обл.
СК Лось
3:00:29,7
М - 58
М40 - 8
03:36 min/km
59
1032
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мга
3:01:08,2
М - 59
М40 - 9
03:37 min/km
60
1068
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ. Школа Каретникова
3:01:23,5
М - 60
М60 - 6
03:37 min/km
61
1035
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
3:01:39,9
М - 61
М60 - 7
03:37 min/km
62
1021
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:26,5
М - 62
М45 - 9
03:38 min/km
63
1046
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:02:43,1
М - 63
М55 - 6
03:39 min/km
64
1097
Клименко Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Kuzmolovo JP1
3:03:04,4
М - 64
М21 - 26
03:39 min/km
65
1043
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
3:03:13,4
М - 65
М40 - 10
03:39 min/km
66
1040
Кеда Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:53,0
М - 66
М40 - 11
03:40 min/km
67
1066
Соколов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Молодой боец
3:04:27,5
М - 67
М55 - 7
03:41 min/km
68
1088
Гусев Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:05:04,1
М - 68
М55 - 8
03:42 min/km
69
1041
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
3:06:07,2
М - 69
М40 - 12
03:43 min/km
70
1111
Семин Руслан (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
3:07:05,2
М - 70
М21 - 27
03:44 min/km
71
1077
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:14,0
М - 71
М45 - 10
03:44 min/km
72
1030
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:07:43,1
М - 72
М45 - 11
03:45 min/km
73
1104
Строчков Максим (1989)
Пензенская обл.
3:08:49,9
М - 73
М21 - 28
03:46 min/km
74
1082
Баженов Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
3:09:28,8
М - 74
М50 - 8
03:47 min/km
75
1070
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:51,4
М - 75
М45 - 12
03:47 min/km
76
1110
Кузнецов Егор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
442 ВКГ
3:09:53,3
М - 76
М21 - 29
03:47 min/km
77
1071
Рыбаков Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:57,8
М - 77
М50 - 9
03:47 min/km
78
1052
Тамби Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:59,0
М - 78
М21 - 30
03:47 min/km
79
1055
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:05,3
М - 79
М40 - 13
03:50 min/km
80
1078
Огарь Глеб (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:12,5
М - 80
М21 - 31
03:52 min/km
81
1049
Дрозд Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:17,3
М - 81
М50 - 10
03:52 min/km
82
1067
Рачинский Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадрин Тим
3:13:18,9
М - 82
М50 - 11
03:52 min/km
83
1036
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:58,3
М - 83
М45 - 13
03:52 min/km
84
1102
Горбаченко Алексей (1956)
Костанайская
3:14:22,7
М - 84
М60 - 8
03:53 min/km
85
1106
Попов Сергей (1956)
Московская обл.
Нейтрино
3:14:34,2
М - 85
М60 - 9
03:53 min/km
86
1081
Пытько Дмитрий (1983)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Ямальские стерхи
3:14:37,4
М - 86
М21 - 32
03:53 min/km
87
1092
Асеев Григорий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
DOTA YAROSTI
3:14:45,3
М - 87
М21 - 33
03:53 min/km
88
1107
Терентьев Андрей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
ФБУ «Тест-С.-Петербург»
3:16:37,8
М - 88
М45 - 14
03:55 min/km
89
1051
Голубев Борис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:13,6
М - 89
М50 - 12
03:56 min/km
90
1086
Темирбаев Дмитрий (1985)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
3:18:12,0
М - 90
М21 - 34
03:58 min/km
91
1113
Жуков Андрей (1986)
Мурманская обл.
3:18:25,8
М - 91
М21 - 35
03:58 min/km
92
1054
Миниханов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:20,1
М - 92
М21 - 36
03:59 min/km
93
1074
Мильков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
442 ВКГ
3:20:17,2
М - 93
М40 - 14
04:00 min/km
94
1075
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:21:43,9
М - 94
М40 - 15
04:02 min/km
95
1101
Пономарева Вера (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ПЕДАЛЬКИ
3:26:22,0
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:07 min/km
96
1094
Курганов Янис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
3:29:20,7
М - 95
М21 - 37
04:11 min/km
97
1058
Коткин Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:09,1
М - 96
М50 - 13
04:13 min/km
98
1061
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:06,0
М - 97
М60 - 10
04:14 min/km
99
1057
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:01,0
М - 98
М55 - 9
04:17 min/km
100
1063
Завдовьев Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Подвинься Клэбо!
3:34:14,8
М - 99
М40 - 16
04:17 min/km
101
1060
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:30,8
М - 100
М60 - 11
04:18 min/km
102
1059
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:09,6
М - 101
М60 - 12
04:20 min/km
103
1056
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:05,3
М - 102
М21 - 38
04:21 min/km
104
1065
Андросенко Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:38,3
М - 103
М21 - 39
04:24 min/km
105
1073
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
3:42:38,1
М - 104
М50 - 14
04:27 min/km
106
1072
Маняк Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:36,0
М - 105
М45 - 15
04:37 min/km
107
1095
Платущихин Артём (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:07:01,2
М - 106
М21 - 40
04:56 min/km
108
1096
Корнилов Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:07:56,0
М - 107
М21 - 41
04:57 min/km
109
1114
Гирбасов Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
4:43:11,6
М - 108
М21 - 42
05:40 min/km
DNF
1085
Комаров Игорь (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-Sport
---
---
DNF
1087
Нехаев Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Аэрофлот
---
---
DNF
1093
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов