Online entry system
19.09.2021 ВС :: п. Стеклянный
Силанде трейл (VIII этап КДТ)


Total participants 213   Total distance 2785.2 km
Average pace: 06:09 min/km   Max pace: 04:12 min/km


~41%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
89
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Smart RUN Team
1:14:16,5
1:14:15,8
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:25 min/km
2
118
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:45,8
1:15:45,1
М - 2
М21 - 2
04:30 min/km
3
23
Галушко Сергей (1993)
Ставропольский край
Time4Run
1:16:18,9
1:16:18,4
М - 3
М21 - 3
04:32 min/km
4
99
Сытов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Yorc
1:16:53,2
1:16:51,8
М - 4
М21 - 4
04:34 min/km
5
119
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:12,0
1:18:10,0
М - 5
М35 - 1
04:39 min/km
6
96
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:18:12,2
1:18:11,2
М - 6
М35 - 2
04:39 min/km
7
116
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:48,7
1:20:47,5
М - 7
М45 - 1
04:49 min/km
8
36
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Ореховские клубни
1:20:54,3
1:20:50,3
М - 8
М21 - 5
04:49 min/km
9
64
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:21:11,9
1:21:09,6
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:49 min/km
10
26
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:21:54,3
1:21:51,9
М - 9
М35 - 3
04:52 min/km
11
33
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:01,1
1:22:59,9
М - 10
М35 - 4
04:56 min/km
12
110
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:24:30,7
1:24:29,2
М - 11
М35 - 5
05:02 min/km
13
104
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:24:36,6
1:24:33,5
М - 12
М35 - 6
05:02 min/km
14
56
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:24:58,0
1:24:56,9
М - 13
М35 - 7
05:03 min/km
15
72
Паутов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:25:01,6
1:24:57,4
М - 14
М21 - 6
05:03 min/km
16
29
Домбит Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
1:26:03,5
1:26:02,6
М - 15
М35 - 8
05:07 min/km
17
115
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:11,6
1:26:08,9
М - 16
М35 - 9
05:07 min/km
18
22
Волков Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:01,7
1:26:58,7
М - 17
М21 - 7
05:10 min/km
19
52
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:27:11,1
1:27:10,1
М - 18
М35 - 10
05:11 min/km
20
10
Барышев Леонид (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:11,7
1:27:04,4
М - 19
М35 - 11
05:11 min/km
21
16
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:27:35,4
1:27:33,1
М - 20
М55 - 1
05:12 min/km
22
50
Кузнецов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:28:16,9
1:28:14,8
М - 21
М21 - 8
05:15 min/km
23
78
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:28:42,4
1:28:39,5
М - 22
М45 - 2
05:16 min/km
24
39
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:28:44,3
1:28:39,9
М - 23
М35 - 12
05:16 min/km
25
14
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:29:16,1
1:29:14,5
М - 24
М55 - 2
05:18 min/km
26
20
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:30:02,6
1:29:58,2
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:21 min/km
27
59
Молчанов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:30:03,1
1:29:59,3
М - 25
М35 - 13
05:21 min/km
28
76
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:30:13,4
1:30:11,8
М - 26
М35 - 14
05:22 min/km
29
61
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:30:44,3
1:30:39,0
М - 27
М21 - 9
05:23 min/km
30
112
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:30:49,1
1:30:44,8
М - 28
М35 - 15
05:24 min/km
31
68
Новоселов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:30:52,5
1:30:48,0
М - 29
М35 - 16
05:24 min/km
32
100
Тельтевский Керим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:31:07,2
1:31:03,3
М - 30
М35 - 17
05:25 min/km
33
98
Сукрушев Даниил (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:18,2
1:31:17,0
М - 31
М21 - 10
05:25 min/km
34
69
Осетров Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:43,2
1:31:38,1
М - 32
М35 - 18
05:27 min/km
35
90
Серянова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:31:51,7
1:31:48,0
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:27 min/km
36
9
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:32:19,1
1:32:16,7
М - 33
М35 - 19
05:30 min/km
37
77
Почегайло Алексей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:32:45,5
1:32:36,8
М - 34
М45 - 3
05:31 min/km
38
32
Емельяненко Софья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:33:11,0
1:33:09,0
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 3
05:33 min/km
39
28
Данилов Артур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:12,1
1:32:59,5
М - 35
М21 - 11
05:33 min/km
40
113
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:33:15,9
1:33:09,7
М - 36
М45 - 4
05:33 min/km
41
105
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:33:22,1
1:33:16,9
М - 37
М35 - 20
05:33 min/km
42
42
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
1:33:25,2
1:33:21,0
М - 38
М35 - 21
05:33 min/km
43
18
Венедиктов Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:29,5
1:33:19,3
М - 39
М45 - 5
05:34 min/km
44
31
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:33:56,5
0:00:00,0
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 4
05:35 min/km
45
24
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:06,1
1:34:01,4
М - 40
М35 - 22
05:35 min/km
46
27
Гранкина Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:34:14,5
1:34:12,5
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 2
05:36 min/km
47
25
Гордеева Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
GT
1:34:33,7
1:34:30,6
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 5
05:37 min/km
48
37
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:35:04,8
1:35:02,7
М - 41
М45 - 6
05:40 min/km
49
3
Архипова Галина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:35:18,4
1:35:15,4
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 6
05:40 min/km
50
58
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:06,8
1:35:59,9
М - 42
М45 - 7
05:43 min/km
51
30
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:36:39,9
1:36:36,4
М - 43
М45 - 8
05:44 min/km
52
11
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:36:47,3
1:36:44,7
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 7
05:46 min/km
53
67
Нифонтов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:58,5
1:36:57,4
М - 44
М35 - 23
05:46 min/km
54
70
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:37:26,3
1:37:22,9
М - 45
М45 - 9
05:48 min/km
55
13
Бочко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:37:27,8
1:37:22,0
М - 46
М35 - 24
05:48 min/km
56
55
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
1:37:49,0
1:37:45,4
Ж - 10
Ж45 - 1
05:49 min/km
57
83
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:38:00,2
1:37:50,3
М - 47
М35 - 25
05:49 min/km
58
19
Венедиктова Евгения (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:38:12,4
1:38:01,9
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 2
05:50 min/km
59
94
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:38:15,3
1:38:12,9
М - 48
М35 - 26
05:50 min/km
60
15
Варганова Марина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:38:17,5
1:38:13,6
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 8
05:50 min/km
61
63
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:38:52,2
1:38:47,1
М - 49
М35 - 27
05:53 min/km
62
114
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:38:53,0
1:38:46,7
Ж - 13
Ж45 - 3
05:53 min/km
63
66
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:40:15,1
1:40:11,6
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 9
05:58 min/km
64
6
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:41:09,8
1:41:00,1
М - 50
М35 - 28
06:01 min/km
65
117
Бродкин Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:35,8
1:41:31,8
М - 51
М35 - 29
06:02 min/km
66
111
Хорошев Денис (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:20,9
1:42:12,4
М - 52
М45 - 10
06:04 min/km
67
88
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:21,7
1:42:13,0
М - 53
М35 - 30
06:04 min/km
68
5
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:39,8
1:42:27,7
М - 54
М35 - 31
06:06 min/km
69
47
Коряков Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:43:04,1
1:42:58,9
М - 55
М35 - 32
06:07 min/km
70
81
Романов Джемс (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
1:43:18,6
1:43:07,2
М - 56
М35 - 33
06:09 min/km
71
7
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:43:47,8
1:43:43,0
Ж - 15
Ж45 - 4
06:10 min/km
72
46
Колошенко Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:12,0
1:44:59,2
М - 57
М21 - 12
06:15 min/km
73
4
Афанасьев Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:22,2
1:46:16,3
М - 58
М21 - 13
06:20 min/km
74
49
Крук Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:49:19,1
1:49:13,3
М - 59
М35 - 34
06:30 min/km
75
57
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:52,8
1:49:45,0
М - 60
М35 - 35
06:32 min/km
76
71
Панкратьев Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:58,5
1:49:47,0
М - 61
М35 - 36
06:32 min/km
77
97
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:04,1
1:49:51,6
М - 62
М21 - 14
06:33 min/km
78
38
Инедеркина Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:50:05,5
0:00:00,0
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 3
06:33 min/km
79
109
Федорченко Светлана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:07,9
1:50:00,6
Ж - 17
Ж21 - 4
06:33 min/km
80
12
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:36,6
1:50:28,5
М - 63
М35 - 37
06:35 min/km
81
35
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:51:00,3
1:50:56,8
М - 64
М21 - 15
06:36 min/km
82
84
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:51:11,3
1:51:03,2
М - 65
М35 - 38
06:36 min/km
83
74
Петошин Богдан (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Электронмаш
1:51:28,3
1:51:22,2
М - 66
М21 - 16
06:38 min/km
84
103
Толумбаев Данияр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:06,8
1:52:02,2
М - 67
М35 - 39
06:40 min/km
85
75
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
1:53:46,4
1:53:35,9
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 10
06:46 min/km
86
8
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:46,6
1:53:36,1
М - 68
М21 - 17
06:46 min/km
87
65
Никитин Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:03,3
1:53:52,1
М - 69
М35 - 40
06:48 min/km
88
82
Русинов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:54:18,4
1:54:09,8
М - 70
М35 - 41
06:48 min/km
89
101
Тельтевский Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:33,1
1:54:21,5
М - 71
М35 - 42
06:49 min/km
90
1
Акчурин Ринат (1973)
Москва
Медведково
1:55:00,8
1:54:55,0
М - 72
М45 - 11
06:51 min/km
91
17
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:10,9
1:55:04,1
Ж - 19
Ж21 - 5
06:51 min/km
92
48
Криворучко Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие
1:56:04,1
1:55:56,8
М - 73
М35 - 43
06:54 min/km
93
54
Маслов Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:10,0
1:58:03,3
М - 74
М21 - 18
07:01 min/km
94
80
Разумовская Надежда (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:59:26,2
1:59:23,2
Ж - 20
Ж35 - 11
07:07 min/km
95
60
Молчанова Мария (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
2:00:25,0
2:00:22,3
Ж - 21
Ж35 - 12
07:09 min/km
96
86
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:10,9
2:02:03,5
М - 75
М55 - 3
07:16 min/km
97
2
Анисимова Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:04:05,1
2:03:55,8
Ж - 22
Ж21 - 6
07:22 min/km
98
41
Кильдау Тамара (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:04:12,7
2:04:02,9
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 13
07:24 min/km
99
62
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:21,7
2:05:14,8
Ж - 24
Ж21 - 7
07:28 min/km
100
34
Загороднюк Данила (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
2:05:24,9
2:05:18,6
М - 76
М21 - 19
07:28 min/km
101
79
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:06:19,1
2:06:10,0
Ж - 25
Ж21 - 8
07:30 min/km
102
92
Соболева Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:08:08,2
2:08:07,3
Ж - 26
Ж21 - 9
07:36 min/km
103
107
Уйк Ульяна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красная поляна Vibes
2:08:31,8
2:08:20,5
Ж - 27
Ж45 - 5
07:38 min/km
104
43
Коваленко Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:49,6
2:12:37,7
Ж - 28
Ж21 - 10
07:53 min/km
105
87
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:20:53,7
2:20:45,8
М - 77
М35 - 44
08:22 min/km
106
45
Бармина Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team GAGARIN
2:20:53,8
2:20:46,1
Ж - 29
Ж45 - 6
08:22 min/km
107
51
Кулакова Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:21,3
2:38:11,1
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 14
09:24 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов