Online entry system
29.08.2021 ВС :: пос. Орехово
Ореховый трейл (VII этап КДТ)


Total participants 394   Total distance 5390.2 km
Average pace: 06:16 min/km   Max pace: 04:12 min/km


~79%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
309
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:32:23,5
1:32:23,2
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:15 min/km
2
400
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
1:32:42,4
1:32:41,6
М - 2
М21 - 1
04:16 min/km
3
393
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на / КЛ
1:33:56,9
1:33:55,8
М - 3
М21 - 2
04:19 min/km
4
333
Галушко Сергей (1993)
Ставропольский край
Time4Run
1:35:50,5
1:35:50,4
М - 4
М21 - 3
04:25 min/km
5
403
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi / SLTeam
1:37:03,9
1:37:03,6
М - 5
М35 - 2
04:28 min/km
6
410
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:37:18,9
1:37:17,6
М - 6
М45 - 1
04:28 min/km
7
369
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:39:14,0
1:39:13,5
М - 7
М35 - 3
04:33 min/km
8
391
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:39:33,8
1:39:32,9
М - 8
М35 - 4
04:35 min/km
9
424
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:41:53,8
1:41:53,2
М - 9
М35 - 5
04:41 min/km
10
450
Якубовский Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
TRS
1:42:30,6
1:42:30,2
М - 10
М21 - 4
04:43 min/km
11
382
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:44:37,5
1:44:35,9
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:49 min/km
12
426
Таболин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
1:45:51,0
1:45:49,6
М - 11
М35 - 6
04:52 min/km
13
350
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Ореховские клубни
1:46:03,6
1:46:00,6
М - 12
М21 - 5
04:53 min/km
14
405
Савич Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
White Zenit Boys
1:46:11,2
1:46:09,1
М - 13
М21 - 6
04:53 min/km
15
337
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:46:29,3
1:46:27,1
М - 14
М35 - 7
04:54 min/km
16
383
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:40,3
1:46:39,4
М - 15
М45 - 2
04:54 min/km
17
440
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:47:08,5
1:47:07,2
М - 16
М35 - 8
04:55 min/km
18
346
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:54,7
1:47:54,1
М - 17
М35 - 9
04:58 min/km
19
402
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:48:04,3
1:48:00,3
М - 18
М35 - 10
04:58 min/km
20
437
Фанда Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:48:04,3
1:48:04,1
М - 19
М21 - 7
04:58 min/km
21
456
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:48:55,7
1:48:54,4
М - 20
М35 - 11
05:01 min/km
22
447
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:59,9
1:48:57,8
М - 21
М35 - 12
05:01 min/km
23
431
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:49:09,6
1:49:07,2
М - 22
М35 - 13
05:02 min/km
24
375
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
1:49:34,9
1:49:31,3
М - 23
М35 - 14
05:03 min/km
25
353
Искандяров Максим (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:42,2
1:49:38,7
М - 24
М21 - 8
05:03 min/km
26
328
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:49:48,4
1:49:41,0
М - 25
М45 - 3
05:03 min/km
27
438
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:50:03,7
1:49:56,5
М - 26
М45 - 4
05:03 min/km
28
380
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:51:19,1
1:51:15,8
М - 27
М45 - 5
05:07 min/km
29
356
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:51:39,0
1:51:34,6
М - 28
М35 - 15
05:08 min/km
30
457
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:10,6
1:52:09,4
М - 29
М45 - 6
05:10 min/km
31
344
Ефремов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛенЭнерго ГПС-525
1:52:12,7
1:52:07,3
М - 30
М45 - 7
05:09 min/km
32
340
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:52:13,1
1:52:07,8
М - 31
М45 - 8
05:09 min/km
33
439
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград !
1:52:26,1
1:52:22,2
М - 32
М45 - 9
05:10 min/km
34
338
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:52:32,1
1:52:28,0
М - 33
М35 - 16
05:10 min/km
35
302
Алексеев Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:57,1
1:52:56,5
М - 34
М21 - 9
05:12 min/km
36
419
Степанов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:53:13,3
1:53:11,7
М - 35
М21 - 10
05:13 min/km
37
312
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:53:19,9
1:53:17,9
М - 36
М35 - 17
05:13 min/km
38
454
Беляков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:21,7
1:53:20,5
М - 37
М35 - 18
05:13 min/km
39
366
Кузнецов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:53:36,3
1:53:35,0
М - 38
М21 - 11
05:14 min/km
40
398
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:53:57,9
1:53:55,2
М - 39
М45 - 10
05:15 min/km
41
321
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:54:08,2
1:54:06,4
М - 40
М55 - 1
05:15 min/km
42
367
Кулыгин Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:54:19,5
1:54:16,3
М - 41
М35 - 19
05:15 min/km
43
325
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:54:47,5
1:54:44,8
М - 42
М55 - 2
05:17 min/km
44
354
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:55:58,2
1:55:56,7
М - 43
М35 - 20
05:20 min/km
45
453
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:56:11,9
1:56:06,7
М - 44
М35 - 21
05:21 min/km
46
449
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:57:02,8
1:57:01,1
М - 45
М35 - 22
05:23 min/km
47
387
Новоселов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:57:12,1
1:57:09,9
М - 46
М35 - 23
05:23 min/km
48
301
Авдеев Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:57:18,2
1:57:15,2
М - 47
М35 - 24
05:24 min/km
49
329
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:57:32,2
1:57:29,6
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:24 min/km
50
370
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:57:50,8
1:57:44,7
М - 48
М45 - 11
05:25 min/km
51
390
Онуфриенко Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:57:59,7
1:57:56,7
М - 49
М35 - 25
05:25 min/km
52
451
Якубовский Николай (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
K2
1:58:07,5
1:58:06,5
М - 50
М21 - 12
05:26 min/km
53
432
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:58:40,0
1:58:34,7
М - 51
М35 - 26
05:27 min/km
54
408
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
1:58:59,9
1:58:54,2
М - 52
М55 - 3
05:28 min/km
55
322
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:59:09,9
1:53:03,1
М - 53
М35 - 27
05:12 min/km
56
414
Серянова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:59:13,3
1:59:08,5
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:28 min/km
57
345
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:59:16,5
1:59:11,0
М - 54
М35 - 28
05:30 min/km
58
364
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:19,1
1:59:13,4
М - 55
М21 - 13
05:30 min/km
59
377
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:00:57,8
2:00:55,1
М - 56
М55 - 4
05:34 min/km
60
411
Семилеткин Олег (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
2:01:10,1
2:01:08,3
М - 57
М21 - 14
05:34 min/km
61
351
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:01:10,1
2:01:07,8
М - 58
М45 - 12
05:34 min/km
62
458
Гранкина Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
2:01:46,9
2:01:45,1
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
05:36 min/km
63
336
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:58,5
2:01:55,6
М - 59
М35 - 29
05:36 min/km
64
442
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:02:17,9
2:02:13,3
М - 60
М45 - 13
05:37 min/km
65
385
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:03:29,5
2:03:23,8
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 3
05:41 min/km
66
427
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
2:03:56,5
2:03:52,3
М - 61
М35 - 30
05:42 min/km
67
376
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:07,2
2:03:57,8
М - 62
М45 - 14
05:42 min/km
68
326
Васильев Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:09,7
2:03:57,9
М - 63
М35 - 31
05:42 min/km
69
443
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:04:15,0
2:04:10,2
Ж - 6
Ж45 - 1
05:43 min/km
70
417
Смирнова Ольга (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:04:15,1
2:04:09,9
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 3
05:43 min/km
71
347
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:04:27,7
2:04:23,6
Ж - 8
Ж45 - 2
05:43 min/km
72
381
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:04:50,0
2:04:45,1
М - 64
М35 - 32
05:44 min/km
73
339
Данилов Артур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:51,3
2:04:40,0
М - 65
М21 - 15
05:44 min/km
74
404
Рябева Наталия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
2:05:06,9
2:05:03,1
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 4
05:46 min/km
75
303
Alimov Artem (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Alimov Team
2:05:16,9
2:05:11,7
М - 66
М21 - 16
05:46 min/km
76
378
Молчанов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:05:19,6
2:05:16,1
М - 67
М35 - 33
05:46 min/km
77
407
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:05:39,5
2:05:32,1
М - 68
М35 - 34
05:47 min/km
78
428
Тельтевский Керим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:06:04,5
2:06:01,6
М - 69
М35 - 35
05:48 min/km
79
323
Варганова Марина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:06:04,6
2:06:02,3
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 4
05:48 min/km
80
358
Карцев Юрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
2:06:57,9
2:06:54,0
М - 70
М45 - 15
05:50 min/km
81
317
Бочко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:07:37,3
2:07:32,9
М - 71
М35 - 36
05:52 min/km
82
423
Стрекавин Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
2:07:50,0
2:07:46,0
М - 72
М45 - 16
05:53 min/km
83
330
Волков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:58,1
2:07:47,9
М - 73
М21 - 17
05:53 min/km
84
421
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:08:18,4
2:08:16,1
М - 74
М35 - 37
05:54 min/km
85
371
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
2:09:06,3
2:09:02,6
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 3
05:57 min/km
86
459
Дехтярюк Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:14,7
2:09:03,8
М - 75
М21 - 18
05:57 min/km
87
349
Зиневич Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:24,1
2:09:18,2
М - 76
М35 - 38
05:57 min/km
88
436
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:50,5
2:09:36,9
М - 77
М35 - 39
05:58 min/km
89
316
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:09:51,0
2:09:51,0
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 5
05:58 min/km
90
324
Васильев Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:10:33,9
2:10:27,1
М - 78
М45 - 17
06:01 min/km
91
441
Хорошев Денис (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:44,3
2:11:33,5
М - 79
М45 - 18
06:03 min/km
92
357
Картавый Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:02,1
2:11:58,5
М - 80
М35 - 40
06:04 min/km
93
392
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
2:12:24,1
2:12:20,8
М - 81
М45 - 19
06:06 min/km
94
331
Волнухина Вера (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Феникс
2:13:04,6
2:13:04,1
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 5
06:07 min/km
95
372
Matyukevich Sergey (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:38,0
2:13:35,2
М - 82
М35 - 41
06:09 min/km
96
310
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:13:41,6
2:13:37,8
Ж - 14
Ж45 - 4
06:09 min/km
97
434
Усаченко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
2:15:03,7
2:14:52,6
М - 83
М35 - 42
06:13 min/km
98
420
Степанов Анатолий (1981)
Москва
2:15:44,5
2:15:34,6
М - 84
М35 - 43
06:14 min/km
99
406
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:16:10,2
2:16:05,3
М - 85
М35 - 44
06:15 min/km
100
327
Венедиктова Евгения (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:16:25,1
2:16:14,5
Ж - 15
Ж45 - 5
06:17 min/km
101
430
Тонковский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
2:16:38,8
2:16:35,5
М - 86
М35 - 45
06:17 min/km
102
355
Kamienski Marcin (1984)
Iceland
2:17:02,0
2:16:54,8
М - 87
М35 - 46
06:18 min/km
103
335
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:25,3
2:17:22,2
М - 88
М45 - 20
06:20 min/km
104
313
Бережная Татьяна (1985)
Москва
Бережной Алексей
2:19:41,9
2:19:36,0
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 6
06:26 min/km
105
397
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:20:18,3
2:07:43,8
М - 89
М35 - 47
05:53 min/km
106
320
Бусыгин Геннадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:21:50,3
2:21:39,3
М - 90
М45 - 21
06:32 min/km
107
304
Андреев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
2:22:34,7
2:22:24,8
М - 91
М35 - 48
06:33 min/km
108
373
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Турбо СПГ
2:22:59,0
2:22:49,2
М - 92
М21 - 19
06:35 min/km
109
416
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
2:23:39,3
2:23:34,7
Ж - 17
Ж45 - 6
06:36 min/km
110
386
Николаев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
NewRun
2:23:42,9
2:23:34,7
М - 93
М35 - 49
06:36 min/km
111
368
Магунов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Топографическая агнозия
2:24:01,8
2:23:59,8
М - 94
М35 - 50
06:38 min/km
112
359
Карякин Ростислав (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:15,4
2:24:09,1
М - 95
М45 - 22
06:38 min/km
113
308
Бабкин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:24:34,7
2:24:28,8
М - 96
М35 - 51
06:40 min/km
114
409
Semenov Yury (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
STC
2:24:54,3
2:24:47,1
М - 97
М45 - 23
06:40 min/km
115
422
Степанов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
STC
2:24:54,5
2:24:46,7
М - 98
М35 - 52
06:40 min/km
116
334
Гимазова Лилия (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
2:25:11,3
2:25:02,0
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 6
06:41 min/km
117
415
Синькевич Ирина (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:25:12,9
2:25:04,6
Ж - 19
Ж45 - 7
06:41 min/km
118
332
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
2:25:51,3
2:25:41,5
М - 99
М45 - 24
06:43 min/km
119
361
Каширина Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
2:26:19,9
2:26:13,5
Ж - 20
Ж35 - 7
06:44 min/km
120
318
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:26:41,0
2:26:34,7
Ж - 21
Ж45 - 8
06:44 min/km
121
448
Шилан Ярослав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:57,6
2:26:45,0
М - 100
М21 - 20
06:46 min/km
122
446
Шелехов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Паркран Колпино / ДК Эталон
2:27:24,6
2:27:12,4
М - 101
М35 - 53
06:46 min/km
123
348
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:28:24,0
2:15:49,6
М - 102
М21 - 21
06:15 min/km
124
352
Инедеркина Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:28:34,4
2:28:26,5
Ж - 22
Ж21 - 7
06:49 min/km
125
425
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:03,4
2:28:52,3
М - 103
М21 - 22
06:51 min/km
126
306
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:29:12,3
2:29:05,6
Ж - 23
Ж45 - 9
06:51 min/km
127
399
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:31:22,5
2:31:13,9
Ж - 24
Ж21 - 8
06:58 min/km
128
445
Швед Влад (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Овощи
2:32:27,5
2:32:22,3
М - 104
М21 - 23
07:01 min/km
129
412
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:33:13,2
2:33:05,4
М - 105
М35 - 54
07:03 min/km
130
429
Тельтевский Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:05,7
2:33:52,9
М - 106
М35 - 55
07:05 min/km
131
452
Жукова Вера (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:46,2
2:37:39,8
Ж - 25
Ж35 - 8
07:16 min/km
132
389
Олейникова Людмила (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
2:38:36,4
2:38:26,3
Ж - 26
Ж35 - 9
07:18 min/km
133
315
Беспалый Евгений (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:27,7
2:40:20,5
М - 107
М21 - 24
07:22 min/km
134
394
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
2:41:05,9
2:40:57,3
Ж - 27
Ж35 - 10
07:24 min/km
135
455
Смирнова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:07,5
2:40:56,9
Ж - 28
Ж21 - 9
07:24 min/km
136
343
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:41:07,5
2:40:56,7
М - 108
М45 - 25
07:24 min/km
137
433
Урядников Илья (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:42:11,9
2:42:06,5
М - 109
М35 - 56
07:28 min/km
138
365
Крапивина Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:29,6
2:44:22,1
Ж - 29
Ж45 - 10
07:34 min/km
139
311
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:46,3
2:46:34,3
М - 110
М21 - 25
07:40 min/km
140
395
Повалихина Наталия (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:48:40,1
2:48:31,7
Ж - 30
Ж21 - 10
07:45 min/km
141
413
Сергеева Гельсем (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом по жизни
2:50:56,5
2:50:49,7
Ж - 31
Ж45 - 11
07:51 min/km
142
418
Соколова Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:51:35,6
2:51:26,4
Ж - 32
Ж45 - 12
07:53 min/km
143
307
Асанкин Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Fatbarnerrun
2:53:13,3
2:53:03,8
М - 111
М45 - 26
07:58 min/km
144
396
Приданников Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:14,1
2:34:12,6
М - 112
М21 - 26
07:05 min/km
145
384
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:14,3
2:34:13,1
М - 113
М35 - 57
07:05 min/km
146
314
Бережной Алексей (1980)
Москва
2:58:07,4
2:58:00,6
М - 114
М35 - 58
08:12 min/km
147
379
Мохова Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Пытливые киви
2:59:03,1
2:58:54,5
Ж - 33
Ж21 - 11
08:15 min/km
148
319
Булов Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:50,5
3:11:45,6
М - 115
М55 - 5
08:49 min/km
DNF
388
Обухова Елена (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов