Online entry system
24.07.2021 СБ :: п. Мичуринское
Валкъярви трейл (VI этап КДТ)



Total participants 294   Total distance 3753.3 km
Average pace: 06:21 min/km   Max pace: 04:15 min/km


~57%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
262
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:33:09,2
1:33:07,5
М - 1
М45 - 1
04:25 min/km
2
217
Галушко Сергей (1993)
Ставропольский край
Time4Run
1:35:18,5
1:35:17,9
М - 2
М21 - 1
04:32 min/km
3
286
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:35:34,4
1:35:32,0
М - 3
М35 - 1
04:33 min/km
4
240
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1:35:45,6
1:35:44,8
М - 4
М21 - 2
04:33 min/km
5
266
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:36:30,9
1:36:29,9
М - 5
М35 - 2
04:35 min/km
6
251
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:36:32,7
1:36:31,5
М - 6
М35 - 3
04:35 min/km
7
249
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:38:39,3
1:38:37,5
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:41 min/km
8
296
Сытов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:40:56,9
1:40:56,7
М - 7
М21 - 3
04:48 min/km
9
220
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:42:23,3
1:42:20,7
М - 8
М35 - 4
04:52 min/km
10
255
Поляков Денис (1987)
Абхазия
За Ленинград!-2
1:42:41,3
1:42:40,3
М - 9
М21 - 4
04:53 min/km
11
235
Клиценко Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:42:48,6
1:42:47,6
М - 10
М35 - 5
04:54 min/km
12
290
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:44:19,9
1:44:15,9
М - 11
М35 - 6
04:57 min/km
13
285
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:27,0
1:45:24,8
М - 12
М35 - 7
05:01 min/km
14
215
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:47:12,3
1:47:07,6
М - 13
М45 - 2
05:05 min/km
15
247
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:47:39,5
1:47:37,2
М - 14
М45 - 3
05:07 min/km
16
253
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:48:06,5
1:48:05,0
М - 15
М45 - 4
05:08 min/km
17
211
Бойко Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:28,6
1:48:26,0
М - 16
М35 - 8
05:09 min/km
18
254
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:48:59,5
1:48:55,0
М - 17
М35 - 9
05:11 min/km
19
294
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:48:59,5
1:48:57,6
М - 18
М35 - 10
05:11 min/km
20
208
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:49:15,7
1:49:13,2
М - 19
М35 - 11
05:12 min/km
21
282
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:50:47,5
1:50:44,1
М - 20
М35 - 12
05:16 min/km
22
288
Яснева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dromeasteam
1:51:14,9
1:51:13,6
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:17 min/km
23
241
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:51:28,7
1:51:25,9
М - 21
М35 - 13
05:18 min/km
24
283
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:51:28,8
1:51:26,6
М - 22
М35 - 14
05:18 min/km
25
205
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:51:28,9
1:51:23,5
М - 23
М35 - 15
05:18 min/km
26
222
Дмитриева Лидия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Шилова СКИ
1:51:42,6
1:51:42,0
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:19 min/km
27
256
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:51:42,7
1:51:39,5
М - 24
М45 - 5
05:19 min/km
28
213
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:52:26,1
1:52:22,5
М - 25
М55 - 1
05:21 min/km
29
229
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:52:34,5
1:52:28,7
М - 26
М35 - 16
05:21 min/km
30
225
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:53:17,9
1:53:12,7
М - 27
М35 - 17
05:23 min/km
31
246
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:54:23,9
1:54:20,6
М - 28
М21 - 5
05:26 min/km
32
202
Алексеев Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:14,3
1:55:12,0
М - 29
М21 - 6
05:28 min/km
33
250
Новоселов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:55:14,7
1:55:12,8
М - 30
М35 - 18
05:28 min/km
34
245
Молчанов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:55:48,1
1:55:44,3
М - 31
М35 - 19
05:31 min/km
35
271
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:56:37,0
1:56:35,4
М - 32
М35 - 20
05:33 min/km
36
224
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:56:55,5
1:56:52,7
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 3
05:34 min/km
37
223
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:57:43,2
1:57:36,9
М - 33
М45 - 6
05:35 min/km
38
281
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:57,3
1:57:52,6
М - 34
М21 - 7
05:36 min/km
39
252
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:58:15,8
1:58:12,2
М - 35
М45 - 7
05:37 min/km
40
273
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:59:40,1
1:59:34,8
М - 36
М35 - 21
05:41 min/km
41
248
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:59:41,6
1:59:39,3
М - 37
М35 - 22
05:41 min/km
42
238
Купченко Матвей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:46,3
1:59:39,4
М - 38
М21 - 8
05:41 min/km
43
226
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:59:49,5
1:59:44,5
Ж - 5
Ж45 - 1
05:42 min/km
44
228
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:00:04,2
2:00:02,6
М - 39
М45 - 8
05:42 min/km
45
278
Хайдапов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:24,4
2:00:19,3
М - 40
М45 - 9
05:43 min/km
46
244
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:00:28,6
2:00:26,3
М - 41
М55 - 2
05:43 min/km
47
203
Бабкин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:00:33,9
2:00:28,1
М - 42
М35 - 23
05:43 min/km
48
219
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:34,2
2:00:30,5
М - 43
М35 - 24
05:44 min/km
49
279
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:01:26,6
2:01:21,8
М - 44
М35 - 25
05:47 min/km
50
232
Карцев Юрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
2:01:47,9
2:01:44,1
М - 45
М45 - 10
05:47 min/km
51
227
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:03:38,2
2:03:36,3
М - 46
М21 - 9
05:53 min/km
52
277
Федосин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Zenmoney.ru
2:04:20,2
2:04:11,9
М - 47
М35 - 26
05:54 min/km
53
212
Васильев Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:04:49,8
2:04:45,6
М - 48
М45 - 11
05:55 min/km
54
265
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:05:00,0
2:04:58,7
М - 49
М35 - 27
05:57 min/km
55
287
Якубовский Николай (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
K2
2:06:11,6
2:06:08,1
М - 50
М21 - 10
06:01 min/km
56
284
Шалаев Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущий оппосум
2:06:29,3
2:06:24,9
М - 51
М21 - 11
06:01 min/km
57
207
Балясников Евгений (1986)
Тверская обл.
2:07:15,4
2:07:09,1
М - 52
М35 - 28
06:03 min/km
58
239
Лыжина Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
2:07:48,6
2:07:44,4
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 2
06:04 min/km
59
258
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:09:24,4
2:09:21,7
М - 53
М35 - 29
06:09 min/km
60
300
Румянцев Никита (1986)
Нижегородская обл.
2:10:00,0
2:09:52,1
М - 54
М35 - 30
06:10 min/km
61
527
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:10:31,2
2:10:26,3
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 2
06:13 min/km
62
298
Овчарова Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:40,6
2:11:40,6
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 4
06:15 min/km
63
259
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:11:43,3
2:11:37,7
М - 55
М35 - 31
06:15 min/km
64
221
Данилова Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:31,8
2:12:28,6
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 3
06:18 min/km
65
237
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:12:32,0
2:12:29,0
М - 56
М35 - 32
06:18 min/km
66
295
Пирогов Виталий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:37,5
2:13:27,8
М - 57
М35 - 33
06:21 min/km
67
272
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
2:13:52,6
2:13:48,1
М - 58
М35 - 34
06:21 min/km
68
242
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ТурбоСПГ
2:14:56,5
2:14:47,9
М - 59
М21 - 12
06:24 min/km
69
231
Картавый Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:17,5
2:16:15,6
М - 60
М35 - 35
06:29 min/km
70
201
Аверкин Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:13,2
2:20:03,1
М - 61
М35 - 36
06:40 min/km
71
216
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:21:01,3
2:20:57,3
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 4
06:43 min/km
72
270
Тельтевский Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:41,4
2:23:32,8
М - 62
М35 - 37
06:49 min/km
73
267
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:54,8
2:23:45,3
М - 63
М21 - 13
06:51 min/km
74
230
Карась Антон (1986)
Москва
DublDom gang
2:24:10,3
2:24:05,6
М - 64
М35 - 38
06:51 min/km
75
218
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:39,3
2:24:35,7
М - 65
М45 - 12
06:53 min/km
76
234
Кириллова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:34,7
2:27:28,7
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 5
07:01 min/km
77
280
Хорошев Денис (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:46,8
2:27:38,0
М - 66
М45 - 13
07:01 min/km
78
264
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
2:28:59,2
2:28:54,2
Ж - 12
Ж45 - 3
07:05 min/km
79
297
Литвиненко Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:59,4
2:28:50,6
М - 67
М21 - 14
07:05 min/km
80
260
Селенкин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:01,1
2:34:54,6
М - 68
М35 - 39
07:22 min/km
81
210
Беспятов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:42,6
2:38:32,0
М - 69
М35 - 40
07:32 min/km
82
275
Уйк Ульяна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красная поляна Vibes
2:39:59,9
2:39:51,3
Ж - 13
Ж45 - 4
07:36 min/km
83
293
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:42:10,1
2:42:02,3
М - 70
М35 - 41
07:42 min/km
84
257
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:44:42,1
2:44:34,7
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 6
07:49 min/km
85
274
Удальцов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#k2runclub
2:47:10,9
2:47:08,1
М - 71
М35 - 42
07:58 min/km
86
268
Суслов Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:50,1
2:51:44,6
М - 72
М35 - 43
08:10 min/km
87
261
Селиверстов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:46,0
2:53:34,2
М - 73
М35 - 44
08:15 min/km
88
206
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:48,2
3:01:38,3
М - 74
М21 - 15
08:38 min/km
89
263
Сизова Ольга (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:25,1
3:06:16,2
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 7
08:51 min/km
90
204
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:28,2
3:22:28,2
М - 75
М45 - 14
09:38 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов