Online entry system
12.09.2021 ВС :: п. Токсово
Зубротрейл (V этап КДТ)


Total participants 210   Total distance 3031.1 km
Average pace: 05:41 min/km   Max pace: 03:51 min/km


~45%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
35
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:25:46,7
1:25:44,8
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:05 min/km
2
113
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Smart RUN Team
1:26:26,8
1:26:25,2
М - 2
М21 - 2
04:06 min/km
3
52
Магильный Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:30:27,2
1:30:24,6
М - 3
М21 - 3
04:18 min/km
4
111
Яковлев Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ "Тихвин"
1:32:39,0
1:32:36,7
М - 4
М35 - 1
04:24 min/km
5
88
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:32:45,6
1:32:43,6
М - 5
М35 - 2
04:25 min/km
6
67
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:34:26,1
1:34:24,0
М - 6
М35 - 3
04:29 min/km
7
84
Смирнов Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:51,3
1:34:48,3
М - 7
М45 - 1
04:31 min/km
8
62
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:24,5
1:35:22,4
М - 8
М45 - 2
04:32 min/km
9
105
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab SPb
1:35:37,9
1:35:34,6
М - 9
М35 - 4
04:33 min/km
10
30
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:36:08,1
1:36:05,1
М - 10
М35 - 5
04:34 min/km
11
24
Галушко Сергей (1993)
Ставропольский край
Time4Run
1:36:23,3
1:36:21,5
М - 11
М21 - 4
04:35 min/km
12
38
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Ореховские клубни
1:37:01,1
1:36:55,8
М - 12
М21 - 5
04:37 min/km
13
12
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:37:10,2
1:37:08,3
М - 13
М45 - 3
04:37 min/km
14
57
Миронов Валентин (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:38:39,4
1:38:37,4
М - 14
М35 - 6
04:41 min/km
15
72
Поляков Денис (1987)
Абхазия
За Ленинград!-2
1:39:18,7
1:39:15,7
М - 15
М21 - 6
04:43 min/km
16
28
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:39:19,3
1:39:15,4
М - 16
М35 - 7
04:43 min/km
17
101
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:40:05,8
1:40:03,0
М - 17
М35 - 8
04:45 min/km
18
16
Бурцев Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:40:16,9
1:40:14,6
М - 18
М55 - 1
04:46 min/km
19
21
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:40:34,6
1:40:10,3
М - 19
М45 - 4
04:46 min/km
20
91
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:40:48,1
1:40:42,5
М - 20
М35 - 9
04:47 min/km
21
51
Aleksandr Magilny (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
За ПВ
1:40:56,8
1:40:54,4
М - 21
М21 - 7
04:48 min/km
22
110
Питерцева Маргарита (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:41:03,0
1:41:00,8
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:49 min/km
23
19
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:42:23,3
1:42:20,2
М - 22
М55 - 2
04:52 min/km
24
95
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:42:46,1
1:42:39,6
М - 23
М45 - 5
04:53 min/km
25
39
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:43:22,5
1:43:18,7
М - 24
М35 - 10
04:54 min/km
26
107
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:43:38,1
1:43:34,2
М - 25
М35 - 11
04:55 min/km
27
96
Федотов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград !
1:44:33,8
1:44:30,5
М - 26
М35 - 12
04:58 min/km
28
17
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:44:44,6
1:44:41,9
М - 27
М55 - 3
04:59 min/km
29
49
Кузнецов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:45:08,1
1:45:05,4
М - 28
М21 - 8
05:00 min/km
30
70
Паутов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:45:13,5
1:45:09,6
М - 29
М21 - 9
05:00 min/km
31
102
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:45:20,4
1:45:15,8
М - 30
М35 - 13
05:01 min/km
32
76
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:45:32,4
1:45:27,9
М - 31
М35 - 14
05:01 min/km
33
22
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:45:58,3
1:45:53,6
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:02 min/km
34
4
Алексеев Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:27,9
1:46:26,3
М - 32
М21 - 10
05:03 min/km
35
98
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:46:42,3
1:46:38,3
М - 33
М55 - 4
05:04 min/km
36
59
Молчанов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:46:52,4
1:46:47,0
М - 34
М35 - 15
05:04 min/km
37
97
Федотьев Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
ПАРМ
1:47:40,7
1:47:38,0
М - 35
М45 - 6
05:07 min/km
38
68
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:47:51,9
1:47:46,4
М - 36
М45 - 7
05:07 min/km
39
100
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
1:47:58,8
1:47:55,9
М - 37
М45 - 8
05:08 min/km
40
82
Серянова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:48:01,0
1:47:56,3
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:08 min/km
41
90
Тельтевский Керим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:48:14,4
1:48:10,7
М - 38
М35 - 16
05:08 min/km
42
11
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:48:17,1
1:48:13,4
М - 39
М35 - 17
05:09 min/km
43
73
Понедельников Илья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Smart RUN Team
1:49:33,3
1:49:30,6
М - 40
М35 - 18
05:12 min/km
44
34
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:49:37,7
1:49:34,9
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 3
05:13 min/km
45
74
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:47,5
1:49:43,4
М - 41
М45 - 9
05:13 min/km
46
94
Федосеев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Терийоки
1:50:11,7
1:50:07,0
М - 42
М45 - 10
05:14 min/km
47
103
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:50:24,3
1:50:15,8
М - 43
М45 - 11
05:15 min/km
48
86
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:50:40,0
1:50:36,9
М - 44
М35 - 19
05:16 min/km
49
58
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:51:07,9
1:51:04,6
М - 45
М55 - 5
05:17 min/km
50
64
Новоселов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:51:36,6
1:51:33,2
М - 46
М35 - 20
05:18 min/km
51
29
Гранкина Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:52:14,0
1:52:10,2
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 2
05:20 min/km
52
78
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:52:59,8
1:52:52,1
М - 47
М35 - 21
05:22 min/km
53
63
Нифонтов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:13,7
1:53:09,1
М - 48
М35 - 22
05:23 min/km
54
54
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:53:30,9
1:53:25,2
М - 49
М45 - 12
05:23 min/km
55
6
Архипова Галина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:53:37,3
1:53:33,9
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 4
05:24 min/km
56
27
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:22,4
1:54:17,3
М - 50
М35 - 23
05:26 min/km
57
61
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:39,8
1:54:34,5
М - 51
М35 - 24
05:27 min/km
58
33
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:54:53,1
1:54:48,4
М - 52
М45 - 13
05:27 min/km
59
7
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:58,6
1:55:52,4
М - 53
М35 - 25
05:31 min/km
60
37
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:56:23,0
1:56:15,8
М - 54
М21 - 11
05:32 min/km
61
66
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:56:40,9
1:56:33,0
М - 55
М21 - 12
05:33 min/km
62
55
Matyukevich Sergey (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:58,0
1:56:52,5
М - 56
М35 - 26
05:34 min/km
63
13
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:56:59,3
1:56:55,2
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 5
05:34 min/km
64
14
Бочко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:57:13,0
1:57:07,0
М - 57
М35 - 27
05:34 min/km
65
41
Карцев Юрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
1:57:30,5
1:57:26,8
М - 58
М45 - 14
05:35 min/km
66
50
Логинов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
1:57:40,0
1:57:32,9
М - 59
М35 - 28
05:35 min/km
67
2
Авдеев Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:57:50,1
1:57:45,0
М - 60
М35 - 29
05:36 min/km
68
104
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:59:12,5
1:59:04,3
Ж - 8
Ж45 - 1
05:40 min/km
69
15
Бродкин Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:56,7
2:00:51,1
М - 61
М35 - 30
05:44 min/km
70
44
Колошенко Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:14,6
2:02:08,4
М - 62
М21 - 13
05:48 min/km
71
10
Банкевич Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:02:38,0
2:02:29,6
М - 63
М35 - 31
05:49 min/km
72
5
Andreeva Anna (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:04,8
2:02:58,4
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 3
05:50 min/km
73
40
Капранов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:05,9
2:02:58,4
М - 64
М35 - 32
05:50 min/km
74
8
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:03:38,6
2:03:33,5
Ж - 10
Ж45 - 2
05:53 min/km
75
92
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
2:03:43,8
2:03:36,9
М - 65
М35 - 33
05:53 min/km
76
427
Коряков Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
2:04:29,9
2:04:25,4
М - 66
М35 - 34
05:55 min/km
77
43
Колесник Владислав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Заводские
2:05:17,5
2:05:10,5
М - 67
М21 - 14
05:57 min/km
78
47
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:07:06,3
2:06:59,9
М - 68
М35 - 35
06:02 min/km
79
26
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:34,7
2:07:28,9
М - 69
М45 - 15
06:03 min/km
80
3
Akimov Mikhail (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
2:14:04,8
2:13:57,7
М - 70
М35 - 36
06:23 min/km
81
69
Палеха Вячеслав (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
2:14:04,8
2:13:57,5
М - 71
М45 - 16
06:23 min/km
82
116
Панкратьев Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:54,8
2:15:44,8
М - 72
М35 - 37
06:27 min/km
83
112
Тельтевский Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:54,9
2:15:45,1
М - 73
М35 - 38
06:27 min/km
84
83
Синькевич Ирина (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:15:55,5
2:15:46,9
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 3
06:27 min/km
85
93
Урядников Илья (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:20:49,8
2:20:42,7
М - 74
М35 - 39
06:41 min/km
86
60
Мохов Николай (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
2:21:16,9
2:21:08,3
М - 75
М21 - 15
06:43 min/km
87
108
Щербаков Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Заводские
2:21:50,6
2:21:43,5
М - 76
М21 - 16
06:44 min/km
88
71
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
2:21:53,4
2:21:45,7
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 6
06:44 min/km
89
89
Сукрушев Даниил (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:53,5
2:21:45,8
М - 77
М21 - 17
06:44 min/km
90
48
Кротов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:01,8
2:21:51,5
М - 78
М45 - 17
06:44 min/km
91
77
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:23:43,5
2:23:38,5
М - 79
М35 - 40
06:49 min/km
92
99
Фоминова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:24:40,8
2:24:34,1
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 7
06:53 min/km
93
81
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
2:28:44,3
2:28:36,4
М - 80
М35 - 41
07:03 min/km
94
20
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:18,6
2:29:09,7
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 4
07:05 min/km
95
115
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:18,6
2:29:09,5
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 5
07:05 min/km
96
114
Морозов Кирилл (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:18,8
2:29:09,8
М - 81
М21 - 18
07:05 min/km
97
23
Воликова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:33,2
2:32:22,4
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 8
07:14 min/km
98
1
Абазина Евгения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:14,4
2:36:11,1
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 9
07:26 min/km
99
9
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:17,1
2:38:07,9
М - 82
М21 - 19
07:32 min/km
100
85
Соколова Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:44:31,9
2:44:24,1
Ж - 18
Ж45 - 4
07:49 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов