Total finishers 348 Total distance 6629.7 km
Average pace: 06:48 min/km Max pace: 04:28 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
5:46:18,8
5:46:18,7М - 1
М-Ultra - 1
05:24 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 01:38:12 05:23 min/km (01:38:12 05:23 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 03:40:38 05:24 min/km (02:02:25 05:25 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 04:33:36 05:25 min/km (00:52:58 05:27 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 05:46:18 05:24 min/km (01:12:42 05:23 min/km) |
2
28
Поляков Денис (1987)
Абхазия
За Ленинград!-2
6:10:35,3
6:10:34,9М - 2
М-Ultra - 2
05:47 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 01:38:13 05:23 min/km (01:38:13 05:23 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 03:55:47 05:46 min/km (02:17:34 06:05 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 04:56:39 05:52 min/km (01:00:51 06:16 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:10:34 05:47 min/km (01:13:55 05:28 min/km) |
3
6
Bobrovskiy Max (1994)
Псковская обл.
6:12:43,2
6:12:42,8М - 3
М-Ultra - 3
05:49 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 01:39:21 05:27 min/km (01:39:21 05:27 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 03:54:14 05:44 min/km (02:14:53 05:58 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 04:56:31 05:52 min/km (01:02:17 06:25 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:12:42 05:49 min/km (01:16:11 05:38 min/km) |
4
35
Таболин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
6:16:17,6
6:16:16,4М - 4
М-Ultra - 4
05:53 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 01:43:30 05:41 min/km (01:43:30 05:41 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:00:32 05:53 min/km (02:17:01 06:03 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:01:50 05:58 min/km (01:01:18 06:19 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:16:16 05:52 min/km (01:14:25 05:30 min/km) |
5
25
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
6:37:11,0
6:37:10,9М - 5
М-Ultra - 5
06:11 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 01:43:50 05:42 min/km (01:43:50 05:42 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:07:16 06:03 min/km (02:23:26 06:20 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:12:30 06:11 min/km (01:05:13 06:43 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:37:10 06:12 min/km (01:24:40 06:16 min/km) |
6
2
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
6:44:01,5
6:43:58,2М - 6
М-Ultra - 6
06:18 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 01:50:07 06:03 min/km (01:50:07 06:03 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:15:20 06:15 min/km (02:25:12 06:25 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:21:26 06:21 min/km (01:06:06 06:48 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:43:58 06:18 min/km (01:22:31 06:06 min/km) |
7
10
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
6:53:40,7
6:53:36,8М - 7
М-Ultra - 7
06:27 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 01:58:17 06:29 min/km (01:58:17 06:29 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:29:41 06:36 min/km (02:31:23 06:41 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:31:04 06:33 min/km (01:01:23 06:19 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:53:36 06:27 min/km (01:22:32 06:06 min/km) |
8
14
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
6:57:25,3
6:57:24,9Ж - 1
Ж-Ultra - 1
06:30 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 01:53:41 06:14 min/km (01:53:41 06:14 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:25:27 06:30 min/km (02:31:45 06:42 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:30:56 06:33 min/km (01:05:28 06:45 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:57:24 06:31 min/km (01:26:28 06:24 min/km) |
9
7
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Running
7:12:36,0
7:12:32,1М - 8
М-Ultra - 8
06:44 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 01:56:18 06:23 min/km (01:56:18 06:23 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:29:09 06:35 min/km (02:32:51 06:45 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:41:13 06:45 min/km (01:12:03 07:25 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:12:32 06:45 min/km (01:31:18 06:45 min/km) |
10
21
Малиновский Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
7:16:07,6
7:16:04,9М - 9
М-Ultra - 9
06:48 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 01:49:24 06:00 min/km (01:49:24 06:00 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:19:40 06:21 min/km (02:30:15 06:38 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:42:10 06:46 min/km (01:22:29 08:30 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:16:04 06:48 min/km (01:33:54 06:57 min/km) |
11
39
Щеголев Юрий (1987)
Ярославская обл.
7:24:48,5
7:24:45,4М - 10
М-Ultra - 10
06:56 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:01:14 06:39 min/km (02:01:14 06:39 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:44:43 06:58 min/km (02:43:28 07:14 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:56:53 07:04 min/km (01:12:10 07:26 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:24:45 06:56 min/km (01:27:51 06:30 min/km) |
12
29
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Running
7:26:40,4
7:26:38,1М - 11
М-Ultra - 11
06:58 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:11:40 07:14 min/km (02:11:40 07:14 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:55:08 07:14 min/km (02:43:27 07:13 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:02:24 07:10 min/km (01:07:15 06:56 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:26:38 06:58 min/km (01:24:13 06:14 min/km) |
13
27
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
7:28:17,1
7:28:14,7М - 12
М-Ultra - 12
07:00 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:09:56 07:08 min/km (02:09:56 07:08 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:56:24 07:15 min/km (02:46:27 07:21 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:02:42 07:10 min/km (01:06:18 06:50 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:28:14 07:00 min/km (01:25:32 06:20 min/km) |
14
34
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife.ru
7:28:17,1
7:28:15,0М - 13
М-Ultra - 13
07:00 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:11:53 07:14 min/km (02:11:53 07:14 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:55:35 07:14 min/km (02:43:42 07:14 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:03:27 07:11 min/km (01:07:51 06:59 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:28:15 07:00 min/km (01:24:47 06:16 min/km) |
15
22
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
7:29:19,0
7:29:15,6М - 14
М-Ultra - 14
07:01 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 01:57:50 06:28 min/km (01:57:50 06:28 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:43:53 06:57 min/km (02:46:03 07:20 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:55:51 07:02 min/km (01:11:58 07:25 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:29:15 07:01 min/km (01:33:23 06:55 min/km) |
16
24
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
7:33:21,3
7:33:19,4М - 15
М-Ultra - 15
07:05 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:01:38 06:41 min/km (02:01:38 06:41 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:49:34 07:05 min/km (02:47:55 07:25 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:00:25 07:08 min/km (01:10:50 07:18 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:33:19 07:04 min/km (01:32:54 06:52 min/km) |
17
17
Карпинский Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
JustTri
7:33:31,6
7:33:29,0М - 16
М-Ultra - 16
07:05 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:03:05 06:45 min/km (02:03:05 06:45 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:40:40 06:52 min/km (02:37:34 06:58 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:53:55 07:00 min/km (01:13:15 07:33 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:33:29 07:05 min/km (01:39:33 07:22 min/km) |
18
5
Беляков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
7:47:04,1
7:47:02,0М - 17
М-Ultra - 17
07:18 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:01:30 06:40 min/km (02:01:30 06:40 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:50:52 07:07 min/km (02:49:22 07:29 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:09:29 07:18 min/km (01:18:36 08:06 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:47:02 07:17 min/km (01:37:32 07:13 min/km) |
19
31
Семенов Артемий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
7:47:57,5
7:47:52,8М - 18
М-Ultra - 18
07:18 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:06:52 06:58 min/km (02:06:52 06:58 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:59:21 07:20 min/km (02:52:29 07:37 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:11:23 07:21 min/km (01:12:02 07:25 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:47:52 07:18 min/km (01:36:28 07:08 min/km) |
20
12
Гуляев Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущий хирург
7:47:57,8
7:47:53,0М - 19
М-Ultra - 19
07:18 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:06:55 06:58 min/km (02:06:55 06:58 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:59:21 07:20 min/km (02:52:25 07:37 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:12:38 07:22 min/km (01:13:17 07:33 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:47:53 07:18 min/km (01:35:14 07:03 min/km) |
21
26
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
7:52:08,0
7:52:06,6М - 20
М-Ultra - 20
07:22 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:01:08 06:39 min/km (02:01:08 06:39 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:55:30 07:14 min/km (02:54:21 07:42 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:12:25 07:22 min/km (01:16:54 07:55 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:52:06 07:22 min/km (01:39:41 07:23 min/km) |
22
37
Федоров Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
7:54:24,6
7:54:20,2М - 21
М-Ultra - 21
07:24 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:04:43 06:51 min/km (02:04:43 06:51 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:57:44 07:17 min/km (02:53:01 07:39 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:13:57 07:24 min/km (01:16:13 07:51 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:54:20 07:24 min/km (01:40:22 07:26 min/km) |
23
9
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
7:59:12,5
7:59:09,9М - 22
М-Ultra - 22
07:28 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:16:13 07:29 min/km (02:16:13 07:29 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 05:12:11 07:39 min/km (02:55:58 07:47 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:26:05 07:38 min/km (01:13:53 07:37 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:59:09 07:29 min/km (01:33:04 06:53 min/km) |
24
3
Бакулин Антон (1995)
Московская обл.
Чернила на дереве
7:59:48,5
7:59:43,0М - 23
М-Ultra - 23
07:30 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:01:24 06:40 min/km (02:01:24 06:40 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:53:54 07:12 min/km (02:52:30 07:37 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:12:29 07:22 min/km (01:18:34 08:06 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:59:43 07:29 min/km (01:47:13 07:56 min/km) |
25
15
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
8:09:35,8
8:09:32,6М - 24
М-Ultra - 24
07:38 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 01:57:20 06:26 min/km (01:57:20 06:26 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:42:48 06:55 min/km (02:45:28 07:19 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:58:39 07:06 min/km (01:15:50 07:49 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:09:32 07:38 min/km (02:10:52 09:41 min/km) |
26
23
Мишин Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
8:12:41,2
8:12:36,1М - 25
М-Ultra - 25
07:40 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:05:07 06:52 min/km (02:05:07 06:52 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 05:09:32 07:35 min/km (03:04:24 08:09 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:28:58 07:42 min/km (01:19:26 08:11 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:12:36 07:41 min/km (01:43:37 07:40 min/km) |
27
8
Волынец Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
некультурная Столица
8:12:41,8
8:12:37,4М - 26
М-Ultra - 26
07:40 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:15:13 07:25 min/km (02:15:13 07:25 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 05:12:08 07:39 min/km (02:56:55 07:49 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:30:55 07:44 min/km (01:18:46 08:07 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:12:37 07:41 min/km (01:41:42 07:32 min/km) |
28
20
Кретова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
8:19:22,9
8:19:22,4Ж - 2
Ж-Ultra - 2
07:47 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:11:37 07:13 min/km (02:11:37 07:13 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 05:16:11 07:44 min/km (03:04:33 08:09 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:32:32 07:46 min/km (01:16:21 07:52 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:19:22 07:48 min/km (01:46:49 07:54 min/km) |
29
11
Гузеев Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Opti24
8:19:27,9
8:19:26,7М - 27
М-Ultra - 27
07:47 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:11:37 07:13 min/km (02:11:37 07:13 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 05:16:12 07:45 min/km (03:04:35 08:10 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:32:38 07:46 min/km (01:16:25 07:52 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:19:26 07:48 min/km (01:46:48 07:54 min/km) |
30
36
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
8:29:40,2
8:29:37,0М - 28
М-Ultra - 28
07:58 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:09:06 07:05 min/km (02:09:06 07:05 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 05:18:39 07:48 min/km (03:09:33 08:23 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:39:37 07:54 min/km (01:20:58 08:20 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:29:37 07:57 min/km (01:49:59 08:08 min/km) |
31
16
Жужгов Олег (1969)
Свердловская обл.
ALBAKOR
8:41:47,2
8:41:45,8М - 29
М-Ultra - 29
08:10 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:05:09 06:52 min/km (02:05:09 06:52 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 05:16:07 07:44 min/km (03:10:57 08:26 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:42:34 07:58 min/km (01:26:27 08:54 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:41:45 08:09 min/km (01:59:11 08:49 min/km) |
32
40
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
хк кириши
8:48:04,8
8:48:03,7М - 30
М-Ultra - 30
08:15 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:05:36 06:54 min/km (02:05:36 06:54 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 05:19:48 07:50 min/km (03:14:12 08:35 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:45:10 08:01 min/km (01:25:22 08:48 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:48:03 08:15 min/km (02:02:52 09:06 min/km) |
33
18
Ковшенин Геннадий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
9:05:21,6
9:05:17,8М - 31
М-Ultra - 31
08:30 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:15:31 07:26 min/km (02:15:31 07:26 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 05:43:27 08:25 min/km (03:27:55 09:12 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 07:11:37 08:32 min/km (01:28:10 09:05 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 09:05:17 08:31 min/km (01:53:39 08:25 min/km) |
34
4
Белов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
9:45:49,9
9:45:46,0М - 32
М-Ultra - 32
09:09 min/km
18.2 km | -> | 02:26:09 08:01 min/km (02:26:09 08:01 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 05:51:46 08:37 min/km (03:25:36 09:05 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 07:27:10 08:51 min/km (01:35:24 09:50 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 09:45:46 09:09 min/km (02:18:35 10:15 min/km) |
DNF
19
Краснов Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Некультурная столица
---
---
18.2 km | -> | 02:15:12 07:25 min/km (02:15:12 07:25 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 05:34:07 08:11 min/km (03:18:54 08:48 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | |
64 km | -> | |
DNF
32
Skotnikov Evgenii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
---
---
18.2 km | -> | 02:05:21 06:53 min/km (02:05:21 06:53 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | |
50.5 km | -> | |
64 km | -> | |
DNF
33
Стриженко Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#свойзабег
---
---
18.2 km | -> | 03:14:39 10:41 min/km (03:14:39 10:41 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | |
50.5 km | -> | |
64 km | -> | |
DNF
38
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
---
---
18.2 km | -> | 01:56:14 06:23 min/km (01:56:14 06:23 min/km) |
40.8 km | -> | 04:52:05 07:09 min/km (02:55:50 07:46 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | |
64 km | -> | |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future