Online entry system
13.06.2021 ВС :: пос. Орехово
Коскиярви ULTRA трейл (IV этап КДТ)


Total participants 348   Total distance 6629.7 km
Average speed: 06:48 min/km   Max speed: 04:27 min/km


~97%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
5:46:18,8
5:46:18,7
М - 1
М-Ultra - 1
05:24 min/km
2
28
Поляков Денис (1987)
Абхазия
За Ленинград!-2
6:10:35,3
6:10:34,9
М - 2
М-Ultra - 2
05:47 min/km
3
6
Bobrovskiy Max (1994)
Псковская обл.
6:12:43,2
6:12:42,8
М - 3
М-Ultra - 3
05:49 min/km
4
35
Таболин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
6:16:17,6
6:16:16,4
М - 4
М-Ultra - 4
05:53 min/km
5
25
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
6:37:11,0
6:37:10,9
М - 5
М-Ultra - 5
06:11 min/km
6
2
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
6:44:01,5
6:43:58,2
М - 6
М-Ultra - 6
06:18 min/km
7
10
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
6:53:40,7
6:53:36,8
М - 7
М-Ultra - 7
06:27 min/km
8
14
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
6:57:25,3
6:57:24,9
Ж - 1
Ж-Ultra - 1
06:30 min/km
9
7
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Running
7:12:36,0
7:12:32,1
М - 8
М-Ultra - 8
06:44 min/km
10
21
Малиновский Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
7:16:07,6
7:16:04,9
М - 9
М-Ultra - 9
06:48 min/km
11
39
Щеголев Юрий (1987)
Ярославская обл.
7:24:48,5
7:24:45,4
М - 10
М-Ultra - 10
06:56 min/km
12
29
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Running
7:26:40,4
7:26:38,1
М - 11
М-Ultra - 11
06:58 min/km
13
27
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
7:28:17,1
7:28:14,7
М - 12
М-Ultra - 12
07:00 min/km
14
34
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife.ru
7:28:17,1
7:28:15,0
М - 13
М-Ultra - 13
07:00 min/km
15
22
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
7:29:19,0
7:29:15,6
М - 14
М-Ultra - 14
07:01 min/km
16
24
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
7:33:21,3
7:33:19,4
М - 15
М-Ultra - 15
07:05 min/km
17
17
Карпинский Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
JustTri
7:33:31,6
7:33:29,0
М - 16
М-Ultra - 16
07:05 min/km
18
5
Беляков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
7:47:04,1
7:47:02,0
М - 17
М-Ultra - 17
07:18 min/km
19
31
Семенов Артемий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
7:47:57,5
7:47:52,8
М - 18
М-Ultra - 18
07:18 min/km
20
12
Гуляев Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущий хирург
7:47:57,8
7:47:53,0
М - 19
М-Ultra - 19
07:18 min/km
21
26
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
7:52:08,0
7:52:06,6
М - 20
М-Ultra - 20
07:22 min/km
22
37
Федоров Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
7:54:24,6
7:54:20,2
М - 21
М-Ultra - 21
07:24 min/km
23
9
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
7:59:12,5
7:59:09,9
М - 22
М-Ultra - 22
07:28 min/km
24
3
Бакулин Антон (1995)
Московская обл.
Чернила на дереве
7:59:48,5
7:59:43,0
М - 23
М-Ultra - 23
07:30 min/km
25
15
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
8:09:35,8
8:09:32,6
М - 24
М-Ultra - 24
07:38 min/km
26
23
Мишин Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
8:12:41,2
8:12:36,1
М - 25
М-Ultra - 25
07:40 min/km
27
8
Волынец Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
некультурная Столица
8:12:41,8
8:12:37,4
М - 26
М-Ultra - 26
07:40 min/km
28
20
Кретова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
8:19:22,9
8:19:22,4
Ж - 2
Ж-Ultra - 2
07:47 min/km
29
11
Гузеев Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Opti24
8:19:27,9
8:19:26,7
М - 27
М-Ultra - 27
07:47 min/km
30
36
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
8:29:40,2
8:29:37,0
М - 28
М-Ultra - 28
07:58 min/km
31
16
Жужгов Олег (1969)
Свердловская обл.
ALBAKOR
8:41:47,2
8:41:45,8
М - 29
М-Ultra - 29
08:10 min/km
32
40
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
хк кириши
8:48:04,8
8:48:03,7
М - 30
М-Ultra - 30
08:15 min/km
33
18
Ковшенин Геннадий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
9:05:21,6
9:05:17,8
М - 31
М-Ultra - 31
08:30 min/km
34
4
Белов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
9:45:49,9
9:45:46,0
М - 32
М-Ultra - 32
09:09 min/km
DNF
19
Краснов Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Некультурная столица
---
---
DNF
32
Skotnikov Evgenii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
---
---
DNF
33
Стриженко Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#свойзабег
---
---
DNF
38
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов