Online entry system
14.08.2021 СБ :: п. Орехово
Ореховый веломарафон - Горные вершины, IV этап КВМЛО


Total participants 482   Total distance 17773 km
Average speed: 03:16 min/km   Max speed: 02:15 min/km


~45%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
4
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
2:22:53,1
2:22:50,2
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:18 min/km
2
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:24:07,2
2:24:06,4
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:19 min/km
3
10
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:24:43,8
2:24:42,1
М - 3
М45 - 1
02:20 min/km
4
3
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeam
2:25:05,0
2:25:02,7
М - 4
М35 - 3
02:20 min/km
5
122
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:23,1
2:27:22,3
М - 5
М35 - 4
02:22 min/km
6
5
Привалов Егор (2002)
Ярославская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:27:44,7
2:27:44,0
М - 6
М21 - 1
02:23 min/km
7
9
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:28:30,3
2:28:28,1
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:23 min/km
8
7
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:28:32,0
2:28:30,4
М - 8
М55 - 1
02:23 min/km
9
8
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:28:46,4
2:28:44,5
М - 9
М35 - 5
02:23 min/km
10
14
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:29:03,9
2:29:03,1
М - 10
М21 - 3
02:24 min/km
11
18
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:29:40,1
2:29:36,1
М - 11
М35 - 6
02:24 min/km
12
22
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:29:55,2
2:29:51,4
М - 12
М21 - 4
02:24 min/km
13
11
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:30:17,5
2:30:16,4
М - 13
М45 - 2
02:25 min/km
14
119
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:42,0
2:32:39,4
М - 14
М35 - 7
02:27 min/km
15
6
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:32:47,9
2:32:45,3
М - 15
М21 - 5
02:27 min/km
16
107
Баженов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:32:56,7
2:32:51,4
М - 16
М35 - 8
02:27 min/km
17
16
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:34:54,3
2:34:51,4
М - 17
М21 - 6
02:29 min/km
18
15
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС карго
2:35:52,1
2:35:48,5
М - 18
М45 - 3
02:30 min/km
19
34
Авдохин Александр (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
2:35:57,0
2:35:52,8
М - 19
М21 - 7
02:30 min/km
20
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:36:05,2
2:36:01,5
М - 20
М35 - 9
02:31 min/km
21
25
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:36:09,0
2:36:04,1
М - 21
М35 - 10
02:31 min/km
22
12
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:37:16,8
2:37:12,6
М - 22
М21 - 8
02:32 min/km
23
27
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:37:34,4
2:37:30,0
М - 23
М35 - 11
02:32 min/km
24
29
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:38:29,7
2:38:25,0
М - 24
М35 - 12
02:33 min/km
25
40
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:38:41,0
2:38:34,1
М - 25
М21 - 9
02:33 min/km
26
31
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:39:45,3
2:39:40,0
М - 26
М35 - 13
02:34 min/km
27
33
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:40:25,6
2:40:20,0
М - 27
М35 - 14
02:35 min/km
28
23
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:40:32,9
2:40:30,7
М - 28
М35 - 15
02:35 min/km
29
121
Долгов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:36,8
2:40:28,5
М - 29
М35 - 16
02:35 min/km
30
13
Одинцов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:40:40,0
2:40:39,0
М - 30
М21 - 10
02:35 min/km
31
36
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:54,5
2:40:51,3
М - 31
М45 - 4
02:35 min/km
32
42
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:41:25,8
2:41:24,0
М - 32
М35 - 17
02:36 min/km
33
117
Шварц Дмитрий (1988)
Москва
2GIS
2:41:43,1
2:41:26,9
М - 33
М21 - 11
02:36 min/km
34
24
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:41:46,0
2:41:40,9
М - 34
М35 - 18
02:36 min/km
35
32
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Radicalsport Team
2:41:47,2
2:41:42,2
М - 35
М35 - 19
02:36 min/km
36
41
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:43:59,1
2:43:56,4
М - 36
М45 - 5
02:38 min/km
37
47
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam2
2:44:08,4
2:44:06,3
М - 37
М45 - 6
02:38 min/km
38
20
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:44:31,4
2:44:28,1
М - 38
М21 - 12
02:39 min/km
39
26
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:44:40,4
2:44:37,0
М - 39
М21 - 13
02:39 min/km
40
58
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-1
2:46:02,2
2:45:54,5
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:40 min/km
41
112
Кузнецов Игорь (1988)
Москва
2:46:19,8
2:46:04,2
М - 40
М21 - 14
02:40 min/km
42
39
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:47:29,2
2:47:24,9
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:42 min/km
43
28
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:48:03,7
2:47:56,4
М - 41
М35 - 20
02:42 min/km
44
46
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:48:08,2
2:48:01,9
М - 42
М35 - 21
02:42 min/km
45
43
Правилова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:08,7
2:48:07,1
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:42 min/km
46
37
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Go Vegan!
2:48:09,3
2:48:02,0
М - 43
М35 - 22
02:42 min/km
47
44
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:48:22,9
2:48:17,7
М - 44
М55 - 2
02:42 min/km
48
21
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:48:49,6
2:48:46,7
М - 45
М21 - 15
02:43 min/km
49
64
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:48:50,0
2:48:40,1
М - 46
М35 - 23
02:43 min/km
50
35
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:49:24,8
2:49:18,3
М - 47
М35 - 24
02:43 min/km
51
82
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:50:40,1
2:50:33,2
М - 48
М35 - 25
02:45 min/km
52
45
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:51:17,4
2:51:13,1
М - 49
М45 - 7
02:45 min/km
53
50
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:51:41,0
2:51:33,7
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:46 min/km
54
49
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:51:49,7
2:51:43,5
М - 50
М45 - 8
02:46 min/km
55
52
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:52:56,9
2:52:49,4
М - 51
М45 - 9
02:47 min/km
56
63
Стаценко Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:02,4
2:52:53,1
М - 52
М35 - 26
02:47 min/km
57
53
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
Вепри
2:53:14,3
2:53:06,4
М - 53
М55 - 3
02:47 min/km
58
59
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:53:16,2
2:53:06,3
М - 54
М21 - 16
02:47 min/km
59
62
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:35,7
2:53:25,4
М - 55
М21 - 17
02:47 min/km
60
57
Yadykin Evgeniy (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Team Yadykin
2:55:31,1
2:55:22,5
М - 56
М35 - 27
02:49 min/km
61
70
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:55:32,6
2:55:21,0
М - 57
М21 - 18
02:49 min/km
62
51
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:21,8
2:56:10,2
М - 58
М45 - 10
02:50 min/km
63
17
Виноградов Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
2:56:49,8
2:56:44,2
М - 59
М21 - 19
02:50 min/km
64
56
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:56:55,8
2:56:44,3
М - 60
М21 - 20
02:50 min/km
65
106
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam2
2:57:14,8
2:57:05,0
М - 61
М35 - 28
02:51 min/km
66
67
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:21,7
2:57:06,7
М - 62
М45 - 11
02:51 min/km
67
55
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:02,2
2:57:53,3
М - 63
М21 - 21
02:52 min/km
68
76
Примак Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeamГорняк
2:58:49,1
2:58:34,6
М - 64
М35 - 29
02:52 min/km
69
38
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:59:03,9
2:59:00,6
М - 65
М21 - 22
02:53 min/km
70
118
Яковлев Владимир (1979)
Мурманская обл.
KolaNPP
2:59:04,8
2:58:50,9
М - 66
М35 - 30
02:53 min/km
71
60
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:19,2
2:59:07,2
М - 67
М35 - 31
02:53 min/km
72
85
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
3:01:16,3
3:01:10,1
М - 68
М21 - 23
02:55 min/km
73
96
Шведова Полина (1994)
Вологодская обл.
Спортивный клуб Кислород
3:02:45,7
3:02:38,8
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
02:56 min/km
74
72
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
3:02:50,1
3:02:41,8
М - 69
М35 - 32
02:56 min/km
75
61
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
3:02:55,9
3:02:44,2
М - 70
М21 - 24
02:56 min/km
76
83
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
3:02:56,7
3:02:45,9
М - 71
М45 - 12
02:56 min/km
77
74
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
3:03:49,1
3:03:39,1
М - 72
М45 - 13
02:57 min/km
78
66
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
3:04:34,3
3:04:21,3
М - 73
М45 - 14
02:58 min/km
79
54
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:04:36,0
3:04:27,7
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
02:58 min/km
80
114
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
Gaslight-cafe
3:05:59,0
3:05:41,2
М - 74
М35 - 33
02:59 min/km
81
68
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
3:06:38,3
3:06:29,0
М - 75
М55 - 4
03:00 min/km
82
75
Мущак Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-3
3:06:47,0
3:06:47,0
М - 76
М21 - 25
03:00 min/km
83
69
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
3:08:06,0
3:07:57,8
М - 77
М45 - 15
03:01 min/km
84
93
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
3:08:17,9
3:08:07,0
М - 78
М45 - 16
03:02 min/km
85
73
Ольхов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:48,5
3:08:33,3
М - 79
М21 - 26
03:02 min/km
86
77
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
3:08:58,1
3:08:44,1
М - 80
М45 - 17
03:02 min/km
87
78
Ланцов Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:27,8
3:10:15,4
М - 81
М21 - 27
03:04 min/km
88
65
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-2
3:10:31,2
3:10:20,4
М - 82
М45 - 18
03:04 min/km
89
99
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
крутитерпи
3:11:14,8
3:11:00,4
М - 83
М35 - 34
03:04 min/km
90
84
Андреев Александр (1975)
Псковская обл.
Пожарная охрана
3:12:25,8
3:12:14,7
М - 84
М45 - 19
03:06 min/km
91
86
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:15:59,9
3:15:50,0
М - 85
М55 - 5
03:09 min/km
92
89
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
3:17:08,9
3:16:55,4
М - 86
М21 - 28
03:10 min/km
93
100
Гурский Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:39,0
3:17:24,4
М - 87
М21 - 29
03:11 min/km
94
79
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Адепт Дяди Саши
3:17:52,4
3:17:37,7
М - 88
М35 - 35
03:11 min/km
95
92
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:23,0
3:18:10,6
М - 89
М45 - 20
03:11 min/km
96
88
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:12,2
3:21:02,9
М - 90
М45 - 21
03:14 min/km
97
97
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
3:21:35,2
3:21:24,5
М - 91
М55 - 6
03:14 min/km
98
101
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:55,5
3:23:38,2
М - 92
М35 - 36
03:17 min/km
99
90
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:24:44,9
3:24:31,5
М - 93
М35 - 37
03:18 min/km
100
105
Gridnev Anatoly (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:41,8
3:32:25,5
М - 94
М35 - 38
03:25 min/km
101
104
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Атлантик Челлендж
3:33:11,8
3:32:56,0
М - 95
М45 - 22
03:26 min/km
102
102
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:15,7
3:34:57,1
М - 96
М35 - 39
03:27 min/km
103
95
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:11,7
3:37:59,4
М - 97
М21 - 30
03:30 min/km
104
87
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
3:38:13,7
3:37:57,2
М - 98
М35 - 40
03:30 min/km
105
91
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:39:33,2
3:39:21,4
М - 99
М35 - 41
03:32 min/km
106
94
Ордин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CATeam
3:45:06,5
3:44:51,1
М - 100
М35 - 42
03:37 min/km
107
110
Корохов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрубайК
3:47:41,2
3:47:23,4
М - 101
М35 - 43
03:40 min/km
108
113
Маслова Жанна (1982)
Самарская обл.
Amazonki / МТБтренинг
3:50:04,5
3:49:49,1
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:42 min/km
109
109
Игрунов Василий (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
4:03:18,5
4:03:01,4
М - 102
М21 - 31
03:55 min/km
110
98
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
4:21:57,0
4:21:42,7
М - 103
М55 - 7
04:13 min/km
111
115
Цибизов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
4:44:56,4
4:44:36,4
М - 104
М35 - 44
04:35 min/km
112
123
Голубков Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
5:40:16,1
5:39:58,6
М - 105
М21 - 32
05:28 min/km
113
125
Калягин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ВК-3:21:26
3:21:06,5
03:14 min/km
DNF
30
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
---
---
DNF
80
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
---
---
DNF
81
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
116
Черкашин Сергей (1983)
Вологодская обл.
OKOR Racing
---
---
DNF
120
Семенов Вячеслав (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
124
Пунегов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов