Online entry system
09.01.2021 СБ :: п. Токсово СКА
Рождественская гонка



Total participants 84   Total distance 765 km
Average pace: 03:12 min/km   Max pace: 02:34 min/km


~23%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
108
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
0:25:44,3
М - 1
М1 - 1
02:34 min/km
2
110
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:25:50,5
М - 2
М1 - 2
02:35 min/km
3
204
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:53,9
М - 3
М2 - 1
02:35 min/km
4
406
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:26:06,0
М - 4
М4 - 1
02:36 min/km
5
503
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:26:13,0
М - 5
М5 - 1
02:37 min/km
6
106
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Skiteam
0:26:15,3
М - 6
М1 - 3
02:37 min/km
7
408
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
0:26:16,9
М - 7
М4 - 2
02:37 min/km
8
104
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:49,5
М - 8
М1 - 4
02:41 min/km
9
2012
Григорьев Гришаня (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Краснагвардейская СШ
0:27:00,9
М - 9
М18 - 1
02:42 min/km
10
308
Забелин Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ С-Пб
0:27:07,8
М - 10
М3 - 1
02:42 min/km
11
2011
Евсеев Александр (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Красногвардейского района
0:27:15,1
М - 11
М18 - 2
02:43 min/km
12
304
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:27:39,7
М - 12
М3 - 2
02:46 min/km
13
301
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:42,4
М - 13
М3 - 3
02:46 min/km
14
608
Сергеев Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:27:46,0
М - 14
М6 - 1
02:46 min/km
15
309
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова
0:27:54,1
М - 15
М3 - 4
02:47 min/km
16
407
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:55,8
М - 16
М4 - 3
02:47 min/km
17
201
Игнашов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Полиатлон
0:27:57,4
М - 17
М2 - 2
02:47 min/km
18
2
Крель Даниил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:11,1
М - 18
М0 - 1
02:49 min/km
19
203
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:28:38,6
М - 19
М2 - 3
02:51 min/km
20
606
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная линия
0:28:44,7
М - 20
М6 - 2
02:52 min/km
21
605
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
0:28:49,7
М - 21
М6 - 3
02:53 min/km
22
202
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:28:59,0
М - 22
М2 - 4
02:53 min/km
23
3
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass sport
0:29:11,8
М - 23
М0 - 2
02:55 min/km
24
2027
Шугалей Надежда (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
0:29:21,0
Ж - 1
Ж1 - 1
02:56 min/km
25
602
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:29:30,1
М - 24
М6 - 4
02:56 min/km
26
2033
Постнова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:29:32,0
Ж - 2
Ж1 - 2
02:57 min/km
27
505
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:43,0
М - 25
М5 - 2
02:58 min/km
28
401
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ-СПб
0:30:07,8
М - 26
М4 - 4
03:00 min/km
29
604
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
0:30:21,5
М - 27
М6 - 5
03:02 min/km
30
506
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:31,9
М - 28
М5 - 3
03:03 min/km
31
404
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
0:30:32,7
М - 29
М4 - 5
03:03 min/km
32
504
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:30:33,4
М - 30
М5 - 4
03:03 min/km
33
103
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:30:59,7
М - 31
М1 - 5
03:05 min/km
34
2015
Осадчий Николай (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:31:03,6
М - 32
М20 - 1
03:06 min/km
35
307
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:31:08,8
М - 33
М3 - 5
03:06 min/km
36
205
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:31:10,6
М - 34
М2 - 5
03:07 min/km
37
102
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
0:31:24,0
М - 35
М1 - 6
03:08 min/km
38
1
Валитов Айвар (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
0:31:28,2
М - 36
М0 - 3
03:08 min/km
39
2030
Бородулина Ольга (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово
0:31:31,2
Ж - 3
Ж0 - 1
03:09 min/km
40
306
Карелин Алексей (1976)
Челябинская обл.
AKS Team
0:31:43,6
М - 37
М3 - 6
03:10 min/km
41
502
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:31:50,4
М - 38
М5 - 5
03:10 min/km
42
2032
Масленникова Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ФАСЛ
0:31:57,7
Ж - 4
Ж3 - 1
03:11 min/km
43
601
Драница Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Метро
0:32:06,9
М - 39
М6 - 6
03:12 min/km
44
405
Слипенко Константин (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:07,0
М - 40
М4 - 6
03:12 min/km
45
409
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:32:17,9
М - 41
М4 - 7
03:13 min/km
46
402
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:23,2
М - 42
М4 - 8
03:14 min/km
47
2013
Никифоров Кирилл (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
красногвардейский район
0:32:24,6
М - 43
М18 - 3
03:14 min/km
48
109
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
0:32:32,5
М - 44
М1 - 7
03:15 min/km
49
2028
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov Team
0:32:39,8
Ж - 5
Ж4 - 1
03:16 min/km
50
107
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Вершина
0:32:59,5
М - 45
М1 - 8
03:18 min/km
51
302
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:33:04,3
М - 46
М3 - 7
03:18 min/km
52
2034
Сыромолотова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
NikelsTeam
0:33:11,5
Ж - 6
Ж3 - 2
03:19 min/km
53
305
Рубанов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:16,6
М - 47
М3 - 8
03:19 min/km
54
2025
Савойская Ольга (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:33:34,1
Ж - 7
Ж6 - 1
03:21 min/km
55
607
Шубин Николай (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
0:33:42,9
М - 48
М6 - 7
03:22 min/km
56
403
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
0:33:48,8
М - 49
М4 - 9
03:22 min/km
57
2021
Лучко Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:33:56,8
Ж - 8
Ж1 - 3
03:23 min/km
58
603
Кукин Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:04,7
М - 50
М6 - 8
03:30 min/km
59
101
Власов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Skination
0:35:18,0
М - 51
М1 - 9
03:31 min/km
60
303
Коршунов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:35:19,4
М - 52
М3 - 9
03:31 min/km
61
206
Мирошников Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Масспорт клуб
0:35:38,0
М - 53
М2 - 6
03:33 min/km
62
105
Киконков Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
0:36:06,5
М - 54
М1 - 10
03:36 min/km
63
2024
Борисенко Людмила (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:34,2
Ж - 9
Ж3 - 3
03:39 min/km
64
2014
Матвеев Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
сшор №2
0:36:37,6
М - 55
М18 - 4
03:39 min/km
65
2031
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ, Электросила
0:36:49,4
Ж - 10
Ж2 - 1
03:40 min/km
66
2026
Ижутина Елена (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:37:31,4
Ж - 11
Ж5 - 1
03:45 min/km
67
2023
Киселева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
0:40:02,8
Ж - 12
Ж4 - 2
04:00 min/km
68
4
Ерофеев Михаил (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:47:58,4
М - 56
М0 - 4
04:48 min/km
69
2029
Сапожникова Виктория (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass Sport
0:52:34,5
Ж - 13
Ж0 - 2
05:15 min/km
DNF
2022
Белопольская Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БелКА
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов