Online entry system
04.01.2021 ПН :: п. Токсово СКА
Лыжная гонка памяти Владимира Мягкова



Total participants 61   Total distance 940 km
Average pace: 03:40 min/km   Max pace: 02:55 min/km


~33%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Runlab
0:58:25,0
М - 1
М0 - 1
02:55 min/km
2
404
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
0:59:13,6
М - 2
М4 - 1
02:57 min/km
3
104
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
0:59:40,6
М - 3
М1 - 1
02:58 min/km
4
106
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:27,6
М - 4
М1 - 2
03:01 min/km
5
208
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:50,0
М - 5
М2 - 1
03:02 min/km
6
402
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:52,9
М - 6
М4 - 2
03:05 min/km
7
201
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:02:37,5
М - 7
М2 - 2
03:07 min/km
8
504
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:12,7
М - 8
М5 - 1
03:09 min/km
9
206
Фролов Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
RUNLAB
1:03:34,3
М - 9
М2 - 3
03:10 min/km
10
307
Забелин Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ С-Пб
1:03:45,0
М - 10
М3 - 1
03:11 min/km
11
302
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:04:16,9
М - 11
М3 - 2
03:12 min/km
12
305
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова
1:04:47,6
М - 12
М3 - 3
03:14 min/km
13
101
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:04:58,3
М - 13
М1 - 3
03:14 min/km
14
503
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
1:05:04,0
М - 14
М5 - 2
03:15 min/km
15
602
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
1:06:14,1
М - 15
М6 - 1
03:18 min/km
16
202
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
1:07:06,3
М - 16
М2 - 4
03:21 min/km
17
204
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:08:03,1
М - 17
М2 - 5
03:24 min/km
18
102
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:09:08,0
М - 18
М1 - 4
03:27 min/km
19
207
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:09:43,3
М - 19
М2 - 6
03:29 min/km
20
203
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
1:09:48,8
М - 20
М2 - 7
03:29 min/km
21
401
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ СПб
1:10:03,5
М - 21
М4 - 3
03:30 min/km
22
601
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:11:32,2
М - 22
М6 - 2
03:34 min/km
23
103
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Шк.Каретникова
1:11:45,8
М - 23
М1 - 5
03:35 min/km
24
205
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:12:14,8
М - 24
М2 - 8
03:36 min/km
25
505
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
1:12:40,4
М - 25
М5 - 3
03:37 min/km
26
502
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:45,0
М - 26
М5 - 4
03:41 min/km
27
405
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:14:06,5
М - 27
М4 - 4
03:42 min/km
28
303
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
1:14:25,3
М - 28
М3 - 4
03:43 min/km
29
304
Ершов Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СТ.Технолоджи
1:14:28,2
М - 29
М3 - 5
03:43 min/km
30
506
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
1:18:34,8
М - 30
М5 - 5
03:55 min/km
31
301
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:22:32,0
М - 31
М3 - 6
04:07 min/km
32
105
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
1:25:37,9
М - 32
М1 - 6
04:17 min/km
33
403
Попов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Вареник
1:42:55,0
М - 33
М4 - 5
05:08 min/km
34
306
Дымарецкий Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:13:50,2
М - 34
М3 - 7
06:41 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов