Online entry system
06.11.2021 СБ :: п. Токсово
NIGHT TRAIL RUN & RIDE


Total participants 127   Total distance 2667 km
Average pace: 05:19 min/km   Max pace: 02:43 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
9
Дедуренков Николай (1982)
Камчатский край
ВМФ
1:24:11,1
М - 1
М - 1
04:00 min/km
2
55
Заболотный Владимир (1988)
Тверская обл.
ЛЛЛ
1:26:07,2
М - 2
М - 2
04:06 min/km
3
57
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:19,5
М - 3
М - 3
04:12 min/km
4
61
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
1:31:23,4
М - 4
М - 4
04:21 min/km
5
72
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:09,2
М - 5
М50 - 1
04:23 min/km
6
15
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Ореховские клубни
1:32:32,2
М - 6
М - 5
04:24 min/km
7
49
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:37:10,5
М - 7
М - 6
04:37 min/km
8
51
Гостева Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiy Team
1:38:04,4
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:40 min/km
9
83
Ширяев Тарас (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:08,4
М - 8
М - 7
04:40 min/km
10
30
Сидельников Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:22,2
М - 9
М - 8
04:49 min/km
11
70
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:41:35,3
М - 10
М - 9
04:49 min/km
12
69
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
110%
1:41:48,0
М - 11
М - 10
04:50 min/km
13
64
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:51,7
М - 12
М - 11
04:54 min/km
14
41
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:42:59,0
М - 13
М50 - 2
04:54 min/km
15
14
Захария Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:32,4
М - 14
М - 12
04:58 min/km
16
68
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:46:48,3
М - 15
М50 - 3
05:04 min/km
17
44
Shingareev Renat (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:46,3
М - 16
М - 13
05:07 min/km
18
82
Trusov Victor (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint-Petersburg
1:48:25,5
М - 17
М - 14
05:09 min/km
19
3
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:50:15,6
М - 18
М - 15
05:15 min/km
20
78
Серянова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:50:36,5
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
05:16 min/km
21
60
Колесов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:42,1
М - 19
М - 16
05:16 min/km
22
23
Некрасов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:26,8
М - 20
М - 17
05:18 min/km
23
99
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:43,8
М - 21
М - 18
05:22 min/km
24
40
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:52:52,2
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
05:22 min/km
25
67
Мазурова Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Сам себе тренер
1:53:07,8
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
05:23 min/km
26
6
Vedernikov Anton (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
sneg
1:54:10,4
М - 22
М - 19
05:25 min/km
27
87
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sweet Bike
1:54:37,8
М - 23
М - 20
05:27 min/km
28
1
Абдрахманов Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:54:48,0
М - 24
М - 21
05:27 min/km
29
45
Абашова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:54:54,4
Ж - 5
Ж - 3
05:27 min/km
30
46
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
1:55:00,8
М - 25
М - 22
05:28 min/km
31
59
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
1:55:02,2
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
05:28 min/km
32
20
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретник
1:55:18,0
М - 26
М50 - 4
05:28 min/km
33
36
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
1:55:53,8
М - 27
М - 23
05:31 min/km
34
28
Сеньков Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantsk
1:56:10,8
М - 28
М - 24
05:32 min/km
35
32
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
САМСОН
1:57:18,5
М - 29
М50 - 5
05:35 min/km
36
80
Сугак Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег
1:57:39,2
М - 30
М - 25
05:36 min/km
37
26
Петров Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
1:58:33,1
М - 31
М - 26
05:38 min/km
38
58
Исаков Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
1:59:06,2
М - 32
М - 27
05:40 min/km
39
42
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:59:58,8
М - 33
М - 28
05:42 min/km
40
81
Суменков Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull komendantsk
2:00:15,5
М - 34
М - 29
05:43 min/km
41
24
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantsk
2:01:15,6
М - 35
М - 30
05:46 min/km
42
47
Andreeva Anna (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:52,4
Ж - 7
Ж - 4
05:48 min/km
43
27
Романов Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
2:02:11,0
М - 36
М - 31
05:49 min/km
44
29
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:17,6
М - 37
М - 32
05:49 min/km
45
43
Цой Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:16,8
М - 38
М - 33
05:52 min/km
46
39
Fedorov Roman (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:48,3
М - 39
М - 34
05:53 min/km
47
7
Востряков Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы_team
2:04:48,7
М - 40
М - 35
05:57 min/km
48
19
Коробков Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
2:06:02,0
М - 41
М - 36
05:59 min/km
49
18
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
2:06:17,8
М - 42
М50 - 6
06:01 min/km
50
79
Смирнов Николай (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
2:06:34,3
М - 43
М - 37
06:01 min/km
51
76
Плаксин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:37,0
М - 44
М - 38
06:04 min/km
52
71
Москалева Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:11,1
Ж - 8
Ж - 5
06:06 min/km
53
4
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:20,8
М - 45
М50 - 7
06:09 min/km
54
2
Альмухаметова Фарида (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:07,0
Ж - 9
Ж - 6
06:11 min/km
55
12
Журавлева Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
2:10:12,4
Ж - 10
Ж - 7
06:11 min/km
56
38
Турусов Георгий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TOP20RUN
2:11:15,5
М - 46
М - 39
06:14 min/km
57
13
Закиров Айдар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:43,8
М - 47
М - 40
06:21 min/km
58
50
Власов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:14:34,5
М - 48
М - 41
06:24 min/km
59
86
Рудля Борис (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl Team
2:15:29,4
М - 49
М50 - 8
06:27 min/km
60
8
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
2:17:20,3
М - 50
М - 42
06:32 min/km
61
73
Нечаев Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:59,1
М - 51
М - 43
06:33 min/km
62
53
Гуляев Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущий хирург
2:20:11,8
М - 52
М - 44
06:40 min/km
63
77
Семенов Артемий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
2:20:12,3
М - 53
М - 45
06:40 min/km
64
52
Грушко Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:18,4
М - 54
М - 46
06:41 min/km
65
25
Никулина Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Славянка
2:20:29,3
Ж - 11
Ж - 8
06:41 min/km
66
22
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I love Supersport
2:20:30,7
М - 55
М - 47
06:41 min/km
67
34
Сорокин Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull komendantsk
2:24:29,7
М - 56
М - 48
06:53 min/km
68
35
Старцев Артём (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:39,3
М - 57
М - 49
06:56 min/km
69
63
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:25:59,6
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 4
06:56 min/km
70
21
Лукина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:26:31,2
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 5
06:58 min/km
71
56
Залозная Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:42,2
Ж - 14
Ж - 9
07:01 min/km
72
31
Силин Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:40,1
М - 58
М - 50
07:05 min/km
73
48
Батаева Людмила (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:40,3
Ж - 15
Ж - 10
07:11 min/km
74
84
Щеглова Наталья (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:58,1
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 6
07:16 min/km
75
75
Пирожков Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:44,3
М - 59
М - 51
07:24 min/km
76
5
Барч Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:39,2
Ж - 17
Ж - 11
07:32 min/km
77
65
Лобас Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Лобасята
2:53:03,4
М - 60
М - 52
08:15 min/km
78
10
Дымарецкий Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ-RВKomendantskiy
2:53:16,5
М - 61
М - 53
08:15 min/km
79
66
Лобас Татьяна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Лобасята
3:02:36,0
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 7
08:40 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов