Online entry system
03.10.2021 ВС :: п. Токсово
Хепо кросс-поход


Total participants 82   Total distance 1044 km
Average pace: 08:34 min/km   Max pace: 05:02 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
12
Кожинов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:42,1
М - 1
М - 1
05:02 min/km
2
65
Растегаев Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:48,5
М - 2
М50 - 1
05:02 min/km
3
8
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
1:49:26,3
М - 3
М - 2
05:27 min/km
4
10
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:29,5
М - 4
М - 3
05:40 min/km
5
2
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:54:00,0
М - 5
М - 4
05:42 min/km
6
23
Руденко Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:05,6
М - 6
М - 5
05:54 min/km
7
20
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:58:59,6
М - 7
М - 6
05:57 min/km
8
18
Маннинен Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Токсовские
2:02:05,4
М - 8
М - 7
06:06 min/km
9
28
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Любитель
2:07:20,3
М - 9
М - 8
06:21 min/km
10
5
Гнидов Павел (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
школа Абрамовича Л.М
2:18:03,5
М - 10
М50 - 2
06:54 min/km
11
3
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:33,3
М - 11
М50 - 3
07:05 min/km
12
27
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:09,6
М - 12
М - 9
07:20 min/km
13
14
Куликов Максим (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:44,2
М - 13
М50 - 4
07:32 min/km
14
9
Заморина Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые девочки
2:32:46,6
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
07:38 min/km
15
4
Белов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
2:32:49,6
М - 14
М - 10
07:38 min/km
16
7
Гревцов Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:43,4
М - 15
М - 11
07:40 min/km
17
25
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:07,1
М - 16
М50 - 5
07:42 min/km
18
31
Уйк Антон (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красная Поляна Vibes
2:35:34,2
М - 17
М - 12
07:47 min/km
19
32
Уйк Ульяна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красная Поляна Vibes
2:35:35,4
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
07:47 min/km
20
21
Назаров Сергей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:55,5
М - 18
М - 13
08:27 min/km
21
11
Кареньких Виктория (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невского р-на
2:49:33,5
Ж - 3
Ж13 - 1
08:27 min/km
22
17
Маннинен Наталья (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Паддингтоны
2:59:42,0
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
09:00 min/km
23
19
Маннинен Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Паддингтоны
2:59:42,7
М - 19
М - 14
09:00 min/km
24
1
Альмухаметова Фарида (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бобры
3:01:17,3
Ж - 5
Ж - 2
09:03 min/km
25
30
Тхоржевский Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Бобры
3:01:18,1
М - 20
М - 15
09:03 min/km
26
29
Трифонова Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:48,1
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
09:15 min/km
27
13
Крестелева Надежда (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:23,4
Ж - 7
Ж - 3
10:21 min/km
28
16
Макарова Наталья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Северные лисицы
3:29:33,4
Ж - 8
Ж - 4
10:28 min/km
29
15
Левина Ирина (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Северные лисицы
3:34:24,2
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
10:45 min/km
30
22
Прокопович Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:39:14,0
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 5
10:57 min/km
31
24
Рыжакова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:39:14,8
Ж - 11
Ж - 5
10:57 min/km
32
33
Шилов Константин (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:39:21,3
М - 21
М - 16
10:57 min/km
33
34
Юрьев Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
СоюзФлотПорт
3:44:04,4
М - 22
М50 - 6
11:11 min/km
34
26
Свиридова Евгения (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
4:19:00,9
Ж - 12
Ж - 6
12:55 min/km
35
6
Гончарова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
4:19:03,8
Ж - 13
Ж - 7
12:55 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов