Total finishers 122 Total distance 2463.9 km
Average pace: 08:30 min/km Max pace: 03:17 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
106
Ляцкий Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
2:01:49,9
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:13:59 13:59 min/km (00:13:59 13:59 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:15:39 15:39 min/km (00:01:40) |
Bike | -> | 01:26:05 03:11 min/km (01:10:25 02:42 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:27:18 03:14 min/km (00:01:12) |
Run | -> | 02:01:49 03:17 min/km (00:34:31 03:27 min/km) |
2
110
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
2:01:57,4
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:17:07 17:07 min/km (00:17:07 17:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:18:41 18:41 min/km (00:01:34) |
Bike | -> | 01:22:19 03:02 min/km (01:03:37 02:26 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:23:17 03:05 min/km (00:00:58) |
Run | -> | 02:01:57 03:17 min/km (00:38:39 03:51 min/km) |
3
118
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
2:03:42,7
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:17:50 17:50 min/km (00:17:50 17:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:19:12 19:12 min/km (00:01:21) |
Bike | -> | 01:26:02 03:11 min/km (01:06:50 02:34 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:26:58 03:13 min/km (00:00:55) |
Run | -> | 02:03:42 03:20 min/km (00:36:44 03:40 min/km) |
4
105
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
2:07:12,5
М - 4
М40 - 2
03:26 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:17:34 17:34 min/km (00:17:34 17:34 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:19:29 19:29 min/km (00:01:55) |
Bike | -> | 01:23:46 03:06 min/km (01:04:16 02:28 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:25:07 03:09 min/km (00:01:21) |
Run | -> | 02:07:12 03:26 min/km (00:42:04 04:12 min/km) |
5
102
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всевспорт
2:08:26,3
М - 5
М40 - 3
03:28 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:17:45 17:45 min/km (00:17:45 17:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:19:10 19:10 min/km (00:01:25) |
Bike | -> | 01:26:04 03:11 min/km (01:06:53 02:34 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:27:12 03:13 min/km (00:01:08) |
Run | -> | 02:08:26 03:28 min/km (00:41:13 04:07 min/km) |
6
115
Соколов Денис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:00,6
М - 6
М18 - 3
03:32 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:15:54 15:54 min/km (00:15:54 15:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:18:27 18:27 min/km (00:02:33) |
Bike | -> | 01:26:01 03:11 min/km (01:07:34 02:35 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:27:15 03:13 min/km (00:01:13) |
Run | -> | 02:11:00 03:32 min/km (00:43:45 04:22 min/km) |
7
90
Гриднев Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:54,8
М - 7
М18 - 4
03:49 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:19:34 19:34 min/km (00:19:34 19:34 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:21:51 21:51 min/km (00:02:17) |
Bike | -> | 01:37:22 03:36 min/km (01:15:31 02:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:38:25 03:38 min/km (00:01:02) |
Run | -> | 02:21:54 03:50 min/km (00:43:29 04:20 min/km) |
8
101
Комаров Игорь (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-Sport
2:22:40,1
М - 8
М18 - 5
03:51 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:24:12 24:12 min/km (00:24:12 24:12 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:26:11 26:11 min/km (00:01:59) |
Bike | -> | 01:40:34 03:43 min/km (01:14:22 02:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:41:18 03:45 min/km (00:00:43) |
Run | -> | 02:22:40 03:51 min/km (00:41:22 04:08 min/km) |
9
87
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:22:55,1
М - 9
М50 - 1
03:52 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:20:41 20:41 min/km (00:20:41 20:41 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:22:39 22:39 min/km (00:01:57) |
Bike | -> | 01:35:39 03:32 min/km (01:13:00 02:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:36:59 03:35 min/km (00:01:19) |
Run | -> | 02:22:55 03:51 min/km (00:45:56 04:35 min/km) |
10
117
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
2:24:36,0
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
03:54 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:19:25 19:25 min/km (00:19:25 19:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:21:34 21:34 min/km (00:02:09) |
Bike | -> | 01:35:44 03:32 min/km (01:14:10 02:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:36:57 03:35 min/km (00:01:12) |
Run | -> | 02:24:36 03:54 min/km (00:47:38 04:45 min/km) |
11
98
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:55,9
М - 10
М18 - 6
03:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:21:45 21:45 min/km (00:21:45 21:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:24:16 24:16 min/km (00:02:31) |
Bike | -> | 01:36:24 03:34 min/km (01:12:08 02:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:37:53 03:37 min/km (00:01:28) |
Run | -> | 02:24:55 03:55 min/km (00:47:02 04:42 min/km) |
12
93
Досманов Петр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:25:10,8
М - 11
М18 - 7
03:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:21:01 21:01 min/km (00:21:01 21:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:25:37 25:37 min/km (00:04:35) |
Bike | -> | 01:36:40 03:34 min/km (01:11:03 02:43 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:39:31 03:41 min/km (00:02:50) |
Run | -> | 02:25:10 03:55 min/km (00:45:39 04:33 min/km) |
13
112
Сергеев Глеб (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SwimRun RUSSIA
2:29:16,7
М - 12
М40 - 4
04:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:21:09 21:09 min/km (00:21:09 21:09 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:23:24 23:24 min/km (00:02:15) |
Bike | -> | 01:41:16 03:45 min/km (01:17:52 02:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:42:52 03:48 min/km (00:01:35) |
Run | -> | 02:29:16 04:02 min/km (00:46:24 04:38 min/km) |
14
116
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:29:23,6
М - 13
М50 - 2
04:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:19:29 19:29 min/km (00:19:29 19:29 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:23:06 23:06 min/km (00:03:36) |
Bike | -> | 01:36:40 03:34 min/km (01:13:33 02:49 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:39:09 03:40 min/km (00:02:28) |
Run | -> | 02:29:23 04:02 min/km (00:50:14 05:01 min/km) |
15
104
Лопаткин Алексей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
2:32:10,6
М - 14
М40 - 5
04:06 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:20:47 20:47 min/km (00:20:47 20:47 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:23:33 23:33 min/km (00:02:46) |
Bike | -> | 01:42:20 03:47 min/km (01:18:46 03:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:43:55 03:50 min/km (00:01:35) |
Run | -> | 02:32:10 04:06 min/km (00:48:15 04:49 min/km) |
16
91
Давыдов Михаил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir sport
2:34:13,4
М - 15
М18 - 8
04:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:24:36 24:36 min/km (00:24:36 24:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:26:50 26:50 min/km (00:02:14) |
Bike | -> | 01:46:16 03:56 min/km (01:19:25 03:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:47:28 03:58 min/km (00:01:12) |
Run | -> | 02:34:13 04:10 min/km (00:46:44 04:40 min/km) |
17
84
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
2:35:27,7
М - 16
М18 - 9
04:11 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:20:01 20:01 min/km (00:20:01 20:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:22:34 22:34 min/km (00:02:33) |
Bike | -> | 01:42:40 03:48 min/km (01:20:06 03:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:44:05 03:51 min/km (00:01:24) |
Run | -> | 02:35:27 04:12 min/km (00:51:22 05:08 min/km) |
18
114
Сергеев Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:33,7
М - 17
М40 - 6
04:12 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:20:01 20:01 min/km (00:20:01 20:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:21:58 21:58 min/km (00:01:56) |
Bike | -> | 01:47:35 03:59 min/km (01:25:37 03:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:49:06 04:02 min/km (00:01:31) |
Run | -> | 02:35:33 04:12 min/km (00:46:27 04:38 min/km) |
19
95
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
2:35:39,6
М - 18
М50 - 3
04:12 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:27:36 27:36 min/km (00:27:36 27:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:30:25 30:25 min/km (00:02:48) |
Bike | -> | 01:43:31 03:50 min/km (01:13:06 02:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:44:50 03:52 min/km (00:01:19) |
Run | -> | 02:35:39 04:12 min/km (00:50:48 05:04 min/km) |
20
96
Заморский Вячеслав (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
2:35:58,2
М - 19
М40 - 7
04:13 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:23:28 23:28 min/km (00:23:28 23:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:26:43 26:43 min/km (00:03:15) |
Bike | -> | 01:45:26 03:54 min/km (01:18:42 03:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:47:15 03:58 min/km (00:01:48) |
Run | -> | 02:35:58 04:12 min/km (00:48:43 04:52 min/km) |
21
85
Алехин Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:04,9
М - 20
М18 - 10
04:14 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:21:54 21:54 min/km (00:21:54 21:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:24:18 24:18 min/km (00:02:24) |
Bike | -> | 01:49:15 04:02 min/km (01:24:56 03:16 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:50:06 04:04 min/km (00:00:51) |
Run | -> | 02:37:04 04:14 min/km (00:46:58 04:41 min/km) |
22
111
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:39,9
М - 21
М40 - 8
04:15 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:22:00 22:00 min/km (00:22:00 22:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:26:42 26:42 min/km (00:04:42) |
Bike | -> | 01:41:28 03:45 min/km (01:14:45 02:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:43:11 03:49 min/km (00:01:42) |
Run | -> | 02:37:39 04:15 min/km (00:54:28 05:26 min/km) |
23
92
Доронин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:38:09,5
М - 22
М50 - 4
04:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:22:00 22:00 min/km (00:22:00 22:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:25:04 25:04 min/km (00:03:04) |
Bike | -> | 01:43:44 03:50 min/km (01:18:39 03:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:45:19 03:54 min/km (00:01:34) |
Run | -> | 02:38:09 04:16 min/km (00:52:50 05:17 min/km) |
24
100
Колышев Сергей (1958)
Московская обл.
Лыжный клуб Волкуша
2:44:38,3
М - 23
М50 - 5
04:26 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:19:14 19:14 min/km (00:19:14 19:14 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:21:09 21:09 min/km (00:01:55) |
Bike | -> | 01:51:35 04:07 min/km (01:30:26 03:28 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:52:56 04:10 min/km (00:01:20) |
Run | -> | 02:44:38 04:26 min/km (00:51:41 05:10 min/km) |
25
113
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие Гвозди
2:44:52,7
М - 24
М18 - 11
04:27 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:19:14 19:14 min/km (00:19:14 19:14 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:22:27 22:27 min/km (00:03:12) |
Bike | -> | 01:48:04 04:00 min/km (01:25:37 03:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:49:32 04:03 min/km (00:01:27) |
Run | -> | 02:44:52 04:27 min/km (00:55:20 05:32 min/km) |
26
94
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:52,8
М - 25
М18 - 12
04:28 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:19:10 19:10 min/km (00:19:10 19:10 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:20:44 20:44 min/km (00:01:33) |
Bike | -> | 01:29:01 03:17 min/km (01:08:17 02:37 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:29:59 03:19 min/km (00:00:58) |
Run | -> | 02:45:52 04:28 min/km (01:15:52 07:35 min/km) |
27
97
Изосин Василий (1964)
р. Карелия
Веломан
2:46:22,8
М - 26
М50 - 6
04:29 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:18:08 18:08 min/km (00:18:08 18:08 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:20:49 20:49 min/km (00:02:40) |
Bike | -> | 01:47:17 03:58 min/km (01:26:27 03:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:48:47 04:01 min/km (00:01:30) |
Run | -> | 02:46:22 04:29 min/km (00:57:35 05:45 min/km) |
28
89
Верническо Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Aringarosa
2:48:08,7
М - 27
М40 - 9
04:32 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:22:58 22:58 min/km (00:22:58 22:58 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:25:46 25:46 min/km (00:02:48) |
Bike | -> | 01:57:53 04:21 min/km (01:32:07 03:32 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:59:21 04:25 min/km (00:01:27) |
Run | -> | 02:48:08 04:32 min/km (00:48:47 04:52 min/km) |
29
109
Пряничников Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:32,4
М - 28
М50 - 7
04:40 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:20:24 20:24 min/km (00:20:24 20:24 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:24:05 24:05 min/km (00:03:40) |
Bike | -> | 01:51:04 04:06 min/km (01:26:58 03:20 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:53:44 04:12 min/km (00:02:40) |
Run | -> | 02:52:32 04:39 min/km (00:58:48 05:52 min/km) |
30
88
Беляков Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
2:54:54,5
М - 29
М40 - 10
04:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:20:17 20:17 min/km (00:20:17 20:17 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:25:06 25:06 min/km (00:04:48) |
Bike | -> | 01:59:53 04:26 min/km (01:34:46 03:38 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:03:46 04:35 min/km (00:03:52) |
Run | -> | 02:54:54 04:43 min/km (00:51:07 05:06 min/km) |
31
103
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
3:02:53,9
М - 30
М50 - 8
04:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:28:06 28:06 min/km (00:28:06 28:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:30:56 30:56 min/km (00:02:50) |
Bike | -> | 01:59:37 04:25 min/km (01:28:41 03:24 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:01:39 04:30 min/km (00:02:01) |
Run | -> | 03:02:53 04:56 min/km (01:01:14 06:07 min/km) |
32
120
Цибизов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:13:56,8
М - 31
М18 - 13
05:14 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:28:55 28:55 min/km (00:28:55 28:55 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:32:43 32:43 min/km (00:03:48) |
Bike | -> | 02:11:26 04:52 min/km (01:38:42 03:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:15:02 05:00 min/km (00:03:36) |
Run | -> | 03:13:56 05:14 min/km (00:58:54 05:53 min/km) |
33
99
Колгушкин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:28,4
М - 32
М40 - 11
05:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:22:27 22:27 min/km (00:22:27 22:27 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:26:01 26:01 min/km (00:03:34) |
Bike | -> | 01:58:28 04:23 min/km (01:32:26 03:33 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 01:59:52 04:26 min/km (00:01:24) |
Run | -> | 03:15:28 05:16 min/km (01:15:36 07:33 min/km) |
34
122
Язовская Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:04,6
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
05:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:25:28 25:28 min/km (00:25:28 25:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:28:24 28:24 min/km (00:02:56) |
Bike | -> | 02:14:25 04:58 min/km (01:46:00 04:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:15:24 05:00 min/km (00:00:59) |
Run | -> | 03:16:04 05:17 min/km (01:00:40 06:04 min/km) |
35
86
Апакин Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Biathlon Masters
3:16:09,3
М - 33
М50 - 9
05:18 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:26:26 26:26 min/km (00:26:26 26:26 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:28:51 28:51 min/km (00:02:24) |
Bike | -> | 02:16:46 05:03 min/km (01:47:55 04:09 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:18:19 05:07 min/km (00:01:33) |
Run | -> | 03:16:09 05:18 min/km (00:57:49 05:46 min/km) |
36
129
Алиев Денис (1983)
Москва
3:23:04,1
М - 34
М18 - 14
05:28 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:18:20 18:20 min/km (00:18:20 18:20 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:21:40 21:40 min/km (00:03:20) |
Bike | -> | 02:18:08 05:06 min/km (01:56:28 04:28 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:25:15 05:22 min/km (00:07:06) |
Run | -> | 03:23:04 05:29 min/km (00:57:48 05:46 min/km) |
37
131
Шапкин Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:28,2
М - 35
М18 - 15
05:41 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:22:21 22:21 min/km (00:22:21 22:21 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:25:31 25:31 min/km (00:03:09) |
Bike | -> | 02:15:54 05:02 min/km (01:50:23 04:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:18:18 05:07 min/km (00:02:23) |
Run | -> | 03:30:28 05:41 min/km (01:12:09 07:12 min/km) |
38
107
Маршалова Василиса (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:40:10,7
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
05:57 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:25:10 25:10 min/km (00:25:10 25:10 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:30:48 30:48 min/km (00:05:38) |
Bike | -> | 02:32:38 05:39 min/km (02:01:49 04:41 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:37:23 05:49 min/km (00:04:45) |
Run | -> | 03:40:10 05:57 min/km (01:02:47 06:16 min/km) |
39
121
Шпагина Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:43:02,9
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
06:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:38:18 38:18 min/km (00:38:18 38:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:43:32 43:32 min/km (00:05:13) |
Bike | -> | 02:48:21 06:14 min/km (02:04:49 04:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:49:16 06:16 min/km (00:00:55) |
Run | -> | 03:43:02 06:01 min/km (00:53:46 05:22 min/km) |
DNF
108
Попов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
---
---
Swim | -> | 00:21:52 21:52 min/km (00:21:52 21:52 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:25:15 25:15 min/km (00:03:23) |
Bike | -> | 01:58:02 04:22 min/km (01:32:46 03:34 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:00:45 04:28 min/km (00:02:43) |
Run | -> | |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future