Online entry system
26.06.2021 СБ :: пос. Орехово
VII Коскиярви МТБ - Горные вершины



Total participants 282   Total distance 18886 km
Average speed: 03:58 min/km   Max speed: 02:43 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
98
Гордиенко Игорь (1983)
Москва
wildberries.ru
4:14:20,6
4:14:19,1
М - 1
МS - 1
02:56 min/km
2
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:15:42,2
4:15:40,1
М - 2
МS - 2
02:57 min/km
3
1
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeam
4:16:53,9
4:16:52,8
М - 3
МS - 3
02:58 min/km
4
140
Андреев Николай (1989)
Москва
РВО
4:17:00,1
4:16:58,9
М - 4
МS - 4
02:58 min/km
5
5
Шкуренко(gagarin) Юрий (1977)
Орловская обл.
4:17:05,1
4:17:03,3
М - 5
МS - 5
02:58 min/km
6
3
Ельцов Максим (1983)
Московская обл.
ПЫХteam
4:18:26,6
4:18:25,1
М - 6
МS - 6
02:59 min/km
7
14
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
4:22:31,2
4:22:26,3
М - 7
МS - 7
03:02 min/km
8
4
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:26:32,7
4:26:30,7
М - 8
МS - 8
03:04 min/km
9
7
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
4:27:09,6
4:27:08,6
М - 9
МS - 9
03:05 min/km
10
12
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:28:33,0
4:28:30,6
М - 10
М50 - 1
03:06 min/km
11
97
Степанов Игорь (1985)
Самарская обл.
Team 3M
4:28:58,3
4:28:55,8
М - 11
МS - 10
03:06 min/km
12
10
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
4:29:21,7
4:29:17,0
М - 12
М50 - 2
03:06 min/km
13
18
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
4:30:00,9
4:29:57,3
М - 13
МS - 11
03:07 min/km
14
96
Белуга Георгий (1988)
Москва
steinehupfen
4:32:32,9
4:32:15,6
М - 14
МS - 12
03:08 min/km
15
15
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:32:53,7
4:32:51,1
М - 15
МS - 13
03:09 min/km
16
8
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
4:34:05,4
4:34:01,6
М - 16
МS - 14
03:10 min/km
17
17
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
4:34:38,7
4:34:32,2
М - 17
МS - 15
03:10 min/km
18
9
Рябков Игорь (1983)
Москва
#igotren
4:38:35,8
4:38:33,6
М - 18
МS - 16
03:13 min/km
19
117
Скоробогатов Виталий (1975)
Новосибирская обл.
РВО
4:40:21,0
4:40:17,8
М - 19
МS - 17
03:14 min/km
20
100
Иванов Иван (1988)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
4:40:31,6
4:40:25,7
М - 20
МS - 18
03:14 min/km
21
20
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
4:41:34,7
4:41:31,6
М - 21
МS - 19
03:15 min/km
22
128
Чернов Юрий (1988)
Московская обл.
4:41:55,9
4:41:45,9
М - 22
МS - 20
03:15 min/km
23
13
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:42:27,5
4:42:24,8
М - 23
МS - 21
03:16 min/km
24
11
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
4:42:58,9
4:42:56,9
М - 24
МS - 22
03:16 min/km
25
110
Николаев Кирилл (1992)
Смоленская обл.
Rosatom
4:43:04,4
4:43:00,5
М - 25
МS - 23
03:16 min/km
26
43
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
4:43:07,7
4:42:53,5
М - 26
МS - 24
03:16 min/km
27
19
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:44:01,7
4:43:56,4
М - 27
МS - 25
03:16 min/km
28
121
Епишев Павел (1988)
Московская обл.
4:46:22,2
4:46:17,9
М - 28
МS - 26
03:18 min/km
29
57
Карпов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
4:46:30,1
4:46:15,2
М - 29
МS - 27
03:18 min/km
30
123
Воробьев Денис (1984)
Москва
Becycle.ru
4:49:23,2
4:49:20,5
М - 30
МS - 28
03:20 min/km
31
29
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
4:49:23,4
4:49:18,1
М - 31
М50 - 3
03:20 min/km
32
28
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:50:53,1
4:50:46,7
Ж - 1
ЖS - 1
03:21 min/km
33
35
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
4:50:54,9
4:50:48,9
М - 32
М50 - 4
03:21 min/km
34
142
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:53:40,0
4:53:26,7
М - 33
МS - 29
03:23 min/km
35
24
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
4:54:33,8
4:54:23,0
М - 34
МS - 30
03:24 min/km
36
27
Закиев Олег (1985)
Москва
Trisport
4:55:25,8
4:55:12,7
М - 35
МS - 31
03:24 min/km
37
120
Лебедев Павел (1983)
Брянская обл.
Bryansk-velo.ru
4:55:28,4
4:55:15,0
М - 36
МS - 32
03:24 min/km
38
26
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:56:17,1
4:56:12,2
М - 37
МS - 33
03:25 min/km
39
22
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:56:28,6
4:56:24,8
М - 38
МS - 34
03:25 min/km
40
112
Исаев Юрий (1966)
Орловская обл.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
4:56:41,8
4:56:32,5
М - 39
М50 - 5
03:25 min/km
41
40
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-1
4:56:49,2
4:56:40,9
Ж - 2
ЖS - 2
03:25 min/km
42
36
Долгов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:56:49,6
4:56:41,4
М - 40
МS - 35
03:25 min/km
43
101
Щедрин Максим (1987)
Московская обл.
STOLYAROV TEAM
4:59:15,1
4:59:09,2
М - 41
МS - 36
03:27 min/km
44
23
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
RadicalSport Team
5:04:13,7
5:04:05,8
М - 42
МS - 37
03:30 min/km
45
41
Ким Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
5:04:27,6
5:04:23,5
М - 43
МS - 38
03:30 min/km
46
32
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
5:04:28,3
5:04:23,9
М - 44
МS - 39
03:30 min/km
47
124
Нечипоренко Роман (1982)
Москва
5:05:50,8
5:05:40,5
М - 45
МS - 40
03:31 min/km
48
45
Украинский Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
5:08:13,6
5:08:01,8
М - 46
МS - 41
03:33 min/km
49
130
Разуваев Альбин (1982)
Москва
5:09:18,3
5:08:59,4
М - 47
МS - 42
03:34 min/km
50
46
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
5:09:55,0
5:09:46,1
М - 48
МS - 43
03:35 min/km
51
44
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
5:10:17,4
5:10:03,7
М - 49
МS - 44
03:35 min/km
52
59
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
5:11:01,8
5:10:56,7
М - 50
МS - 45
03:35 min/km
53
66
Климанов Алексей (1971)
Москва
5:12:30,4
5:12:19,9
М - 51
М50 - 6
03:36 min/km
54
39
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
5:13:52,6
5:13:45,2
М - 52
М50 - 7
03:37 min/km
55
136
Красов Илья (1970)
Москва
Veloline.ru
5:17:05,6
5:16:52,4
М - 53
М50 - 8
03:39 min/km
56
33
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
PTZDC
5:17:06,9
5:16:58,1
М - 54
МS - 46
03:39 min/km
57
73
Александров Андрей (1987)
Москва
5:19:29,1
5:19:23,7
М - 55
МS - 47
03:41 min/km
58
52
Шевель Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
5:20:12,1
5:19:54,0
М - 56
МS - 48
03:41 min/km
59
37
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
5:20:17,4
5:20:09,9
Ж - 3
ЖS - 3
03:42 min/km
60
49
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
5:20:32,1
5:20:20,2
М - 57
МS - 49
03:42 min/km
61
54
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
5:20:38,6
5:20:19,2
М - 58
МS - 50
03:42 min/km
62
38
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
5:21:06,7
5:20:50,6
М - 59
МS - 51
03:42 min/km
63
53
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
5:21:07,4
5:20:50,8
М - 60
МS - 52
03:42 min/km
64
116
Пырсенков Максим (1983)
Брянская обл.
5:23:48,9
5:23:38,3
М - 61
МS - 53
03:44 min/km
65
127
Баранов Иван (1987)
Брянская обл.
5:23:50,4
5:23:41,1
М - 62
МS - 54
03:44 min/km
66
61
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
5:25:14,8
5:24:51,2
М - 63
МS - 55
03:45 min/km
67
42
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
5:25:25,5
5:25:16,3
М - 64
МS - 56
03:45 min/km
68
62
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
5:25:27,0
5:25:09,6
М - 65
МS - 57
03:45 min/km
69
119
Морозов Антон (1982)
Москва
АзОт
5:27:33,7
5:27:15,1
М - 66
МS - 58
03:46 min/km
70
68
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго logistic
5:27:59,3
5:27:49,7
М - 67
МS - 59
03:47 min/km
71
51
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
5:31:59,3
5:31:47,6
М - 68
МS - 60
03:50 min/km
72
30
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
5:31:59,4
5:31:53,6
М - 69
МS - 61
03:50 min/km
73
58
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
5:32:19,4
5:32:02,4
М - 70
МS - 62
03:50 min/km
74
34
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
5:32:33,0
5:32:06,5
М - 71
МS - 63
03:50 min/km
75
47
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
5:32:48,7
5:32:38,2
М - 72
МS - 64
03:50 min/km
76
50
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:33:14,8
5:32:54,3
М - 73
МS - 65
03:50 min/km
77
70
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:34:04,4
5:33:53,1
М - 74
МS - 66
03:51 min/km
78
48
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
5:35:47,6
5:35:31,6
М - 75
МS - 67
03:52 min/km
79
115
Барков Максим (1977)
Орловская обл.
Pedal Hard Orel
5:36:00,3
5:35:56,3
М - 76
МS - 68
03:53 min/km
80
64
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
5:36:09,1
5:35:54,9
М - 77
МS - 69
03:53 min/km
81
138
Столяров Юрий (1962)
Москва
STOLYAROV TEAM
5:36:09,8
5:35:58,5
М - 78
М50 - 9
03:53 min/km
82
76
Talanov Denis (1983)
Самарская обл.
Gaslight.cafe
5:37:18,2
5:36:49,1
М - 79
МS - 70
03:53 min/km
83
78
Платонов Сергей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Приорат
5:38:03,1
5:37:50,1
М - 80
МS - 71
03:54 min/km
84
56
Суворов Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
5:38:31,2
5:38:14,4
М - 81
МS - 72
03:54 min/km
85
75
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
5:40:47,2
5:40:25,9
М - 82
МS - 73
03:56 min/km
86
55
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
5:41:52,8
5:41:43,1
М - 83
МS - 74
03:56 min/km
87
69
Yadykin Evgeniy (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Team Yadykin
5:43:41,4
5:43:34,4
М - 84
МS - 75
03:58 min/km
88
113
Силенская Ксения (1985)
Московская обл.
5:44:22,9
5:44:07,9
Ж - 4
ЖS - 4
03:58 min/km
89
85
Пунегов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
5:50:06,8
5:49:44,8
М - 85
МS - 76
04:02 min/km
90
103
Мохов Владимир (1986)
Московская обл.
Reutov Sheeplovers
5:50:10,5
5:49:55,3
М - 86
МS - 77
04:02 min/km
91
80
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Адепт Дяди Саши
5:51:35,5
5:51:10,1
М - 87
МS - 78
04:03 min/km
92
129
Магранов Виталий (1987)
Московская обл.
Настоящий велач
5:55:26,4
5:55:02,1
М - 88
МS - 79
04:06 min/km
93
67
Куликов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:59:11,8
5:58:54,1
М - 89
МS - 80
04:08 min/km
94
102
Феденко Дмитрий (1975)
Владимирская обл.
BASTAN
5:59:12,7
5:58:44,9
М - 90
МS - 81
04:08 min/km
95
84
Ростовцева Марина (1985)
Москва
6:08:38,3
6:08:13,3
Ж - 5
ЖS - 5
04:15 min/km
96
132
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
6:08:58,7
6:05:58,7
М - 91
МS - 82
04:13 min/km
97
79
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
6:13:40,8
6:13:13,1
М - 92
МS - 83
04:19 min/km
98
83
Лазарев Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБТренинг
6:16:50,2
6:16:40,9
М - 93
МS - 84
04:21 min/km
99
104
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
6:21:13,9
6:21:00,6
М - 94
М50 - 10
04:24 min/km
100
72
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
6:22:50,4
6:22:24,2
М - 95
МS - 85
04:25 min/km
101
107
Мамонов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
6:23:41,3
6:23:08,3
М - 96
МS - 86
04:25 min/km
102
111
Дудко Владимир (1963)
Московская обл.
6:23:53,4
6:23:41,2
М - 97
М50 - 11
04:25 min/km
103
60
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
6:26:34,1
6:26:17,2
М - 98
МS - 87
04:28 min/km
104
106
Митрофанов Антон (1983)
Москва
СК МарьиноМультиСпорт
6:26:51,1
6:26:29,6
М - 99
МS - 88
04:28 min/km
105
109
Присадова Мария (1996)
Смоленская обл.
Smolvelo
6:27:55,7
6:27:43,2
Ж - 6
ЖS - 6
04:28 min/km
106
105
Резников Никита (1991)
Москва
6:29:36,5
6:29:19,3
М - 100
МS - 89
04:30 min/km
107
93
Ремизов Виктор (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
6:33:59,0
6:33:40,6
М - 101
МS - 90
04:33 min/km
108
63
Савченко Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ПрофМастер МТБ
6:35:27,0
6:35:03,9
М - 102
МS - 91
04:33 min/km
109
125
Доронов Дмитрий (1978)
Московская обл.
Velogearance
6:35:36,3
6:35:24,0
М - 103
МS - 92
04:33 min/km
110
134
Маслова Жанна (1982)
Самарская обл.
Amazonki / MTB-training
6:36:20,3
6:36:05,0
Ж - 7
ЖS - 7
04:34 min/km
111
131
Волчков Николай (1971)
Москва
6:43:15,2
6:43:00,9
М - 104
М50 - 12
04:39 min/km
112
86
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
6:43:40,8
6:43:26,6
М - 105
МS - 93
04:40 min/km
113
87
Мороз Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
6:43:43,4
6:43:26,1
М - 106
МS - 94
04:40 min/km
114
108
Бирюков Сергей (1976)
Москва
kvmr.ru
6:51:19,2
6:50:50,7
М - 107
МS - 95
04:44 min/km
115
143
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
6:53:26,7
6:52:57,9
М - 108
МS - 96
04:46 min/km
116
135
Салов Андрей (1969)
Ивановская обл.
6:53:58,5
6:53:42,8
М - 109
М50 - 13
04:47 min/km
117
89
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
7:05:47,2
7:05:22,8
М - 110
МS - 97
04:54 min/km
118
77
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
7:10:02,9
7:09:36,5
М - 111
МS - 98
04:57 min/km
119
133
Савинов Роман (1983)
Московская обл.
Розовый Диван
7:16:13,2
7:15:42,0
М - 112
МS - 99
05:02 min/km
120
81
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
7:17:18,9
7:16:58,1
М - 113
МS - 100
05:03 min/km
121
74
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
7:17:36,6
7:17:14,4
М - 114
МS - 101
05:03 min/km
122
139
Ордин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CATeam
7:19:35,5
7:19:12,9
М - 115
МS - 102
05:04 min/km
123
82
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
7:26:06,9
7:25:51,2
М - 116
МS - 103
05:09 min/km
124
88
Алексеев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
7:29:49,4
7:29:29,3
М - 117
МS - 104
05:11 min/km
125
91
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
7:35:06,0
7:34:34,8
М - 118
МS - 105
05:15 min/km
126
92
Петрук Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time Saint-Petersburg
7:39:07,0
7:38:41,4
М - 119
МS - 106
05:18 min/km
127
95
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
7:46:50,2
7:46:35,7
М - 120
МS - 107
05:23 min/km
128
118
Михайловский Антон (1983)
Приморский край
ТК МГТУ
7:55:25,5
7:55:00,7
М - 121
МS - 108
05:30 min/km
129
141
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
8:28:00,6
8:27:34,0
М - 122
М50 - 14
05:52 min/km
DNF
6
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
---
---
DNF
16
Виноградов Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
---
---
DNF
21
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
---
---
DNF
31
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam2
---
---
DNF
65
Диденко Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
90
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов