Online entry system
23.02.2021 ВТ :: п. Орехово БО "ПАН"
Hoikan Winter Trail


Total participants 153   Total distance 2254 km
Average speed: 10:23 min/km   Max speed: 05:46 min/km


~34%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
74
Чегаровский Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Kuzmolovo Jukola Project
2:08:21,7
2:08:19,6
М - 1
М21 - 1
06:01 min/km
2
58
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
2:10:46,1
2:10:44,0
М - 2
М21 - 2
06:07 min/km
3
50
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Smart RUN Team
2:12:07,7
2:12:06,6
М - 3
М21 - 3
06:11 min/km
4
45
Райков Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
KuzmolovoJP
2:25:37,8
2:25:36,7
М - 4
М21 - 4
06:49 min/km
5
33
Налькин Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Trailrunning school
2:26:26,0
2:26:23,9
М - 5
М21 - 5
06:53 min/km
6
63
Сущих Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
For The Boys
2:31:17,7
2:31:14,6
М - 6
М35 - 1
07:05 min/km
7
77
Шатков Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
2:35:03,8
2:35:01,7
М - 7
М35 - 2
07:16 min/km
8
61
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife.ru
2:52:07,1
2:52:02,0
М - 8
М45 - 1
08:05 min/km
9
27
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
3:03:52,8
3:03:49,7
М - 9
М35 - 3
08:38 min/km
10
38
Polko Petr (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Komanda Uragan
3:08:11,4
3:08:02,3
М - 10
М21 - 6
08:49 min/km
11
68
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
3:10:26,3
3:10:23,2
М - 11
М35 - 4
08:57 min/km
12
72
Хейнонен Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
3:11:06,0
3:10:56,9
М - 12
М35 - 5
08:57 min/km
13
19
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:11:40,1
3:11:38,0
М - 13
М35 - 6
09:00 min/km
14
4
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
3:14:15,2
3:14:13,1
М - 14
М45 - 2
09:06 min/km
15
37
Панов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:44,7
3:14:41,6
М - 15
М21 - 7
09:09 min/km
16
51
Серянова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:00,5
3:16:56,4
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
09:15 min/km
17
31
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
3:18:04,2
3:18:00,1
М - 16
М35 - 7
09:18 min/km
18
44
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Running
3:18:19,8
3:18:14,7
М - 17
М45 - 3
09:18 min/km
19
75
Чемерченко Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
3:21:43,0
3:21:32,9
М - 18
М45 - 4
09:28 min/km
20
40
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
3:21:48,3
3:21:41,2
М - 19
М35 - 8
09:28 min/km
21
76
Шаманов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
3:23:44,3
3:23:37,2
М - 20
М21 - 8
09:34 min/km
22
29
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:00,1
3:30:52,0
М - 21
М45 - 5
09:55 min/km
23
18
Кравцов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:00,9
3:30:56,8
М - 22
М35 - 9
09:55 min/km
24
84
Иванов Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:39,3
3:31:34,2
М - 23
М21 - 9
09:55 min/km
25
28
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Pumpman Athletics
3:31:49,7
3:31:37,6
М - 24
М35 - 10
09:55 min/km
26
70
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:34:07,6
3:34:04,5
М - 25
М45 - 6
10:02 min/km
27
60
Степанов Анатолий (1981)
Москва
3:36:33,0
3:36:17,9
М - 26
М35 - 11
10:09 min/km
28
3
Барышев Леонид (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:39,8
3:37:25,7
М - 27
М35 - 12
10:13 min/km
29
52
Скоробогатов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:42,8
3:37:38,7
М - 28
М21 - 10
10:13 min/km
30
69
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
3:37:46,3
3:37:37,2
М - 29
М35 - 13
10:13 min/km
31
85
Кириллов Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:09,9
3:40:03,8
М - 30
М35 - 14
10:21 min/km
32
65
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
3:40:16,9
3:40:09,8
М - 31
М35 - 15
10:21 min/km
33
36
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
3:42:05,7
3:41:59,6
М - 32
М45 - 7
10:25 min/km
34
5
Белоусов Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗГМУ им. Мечникова И.И.
3:42:32,6
3:42:31,5
М - 33
М21 - 11
10:25 min/km
35
9
Власова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:34,4
3:43:27,3
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
10:28 min/km
36
54
Слащилин Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:30,3
3:44:15,2
М - 34
М35 - 16
10:32 min/km
37
24
Липатов Олег (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:45:10,5
3:45:01,4
М - 35
М21 - 12
10:32 min/km
38
25
Лисюткин Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:46,8
3:50:33,7
М - 36
М45 - 8
10:49 min/km
39
42
Прокофьев Кирилл (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Running School
3:53:24,3
3:53:09,2
М - 37
М35 - 17
10:57 min/km
40
48
Седов Глеб (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:55:08,3
3:54:59,2
М - 38
М21 - 13
11:02 min/km
41
32
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:57:21,8
3:57:18,7
М - 39
М35 - 18
11:06 min/km
42
16
Кожевников Владимир (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Reuns
3:57:47,5
3:57:40,4
М - 40
М35 - 19
11:11 min/km
43
81
Юшков Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:57,2
3:57:42,1
М - 41
М35 - 20
11:11 min/km
44
13
Кальченко Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:59:22,0
3:59:08,9
М - 42
М21 - 14
11:15 min/km
45
43
Птицын Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФСиЗ Василеостровского района
4:00:09,4
4:00:03,3
М - 43
М55 - 1
11:15 min/km
46
80
Шульгина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
4:02:08,0
4:01:58,9
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
11:20 min/km
47
55
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
4:02:46,8
4:02:41,7
Ж - 4
Ж45 - 1
11:24 min/km
48
47
Савинцева Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
4:04:22,2
4:04:09,1
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 3
11:29 min/km
49
41
Прилипкин Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
4:04:39,3
4:04:34,2
М - 44
М21 - 15
11:29 min/km
50
56
Соколенко Олег (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
4:04:41,1
4:04:30,0
М - 45
М55 - 2
11:29 min/km
51
12
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
4:05:01,8
4:04:54,7
М - 46
М35 - 21
11:29 min/km
52
10
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
4:10:01,4
4:09:50,3
М - 47
М45 - 9
11:44 min/km
53
1
Азниева Оксана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Покемон
4:11:44,5
4:11:36,4
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 4
11:49 min/km
54
39
Пономарева Екатерина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4:12:41,1
4:12:30,0
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 2
11:49 min/km
55
49
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
4:12:52,1
4:12:38,0
М - 48
М55 - 3
11:49 min/km
56
20
Крылов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
4:15:15,8
4:15:03,7
М - 49
М35 - 22
11:59 min/km
57
11
Ikonnikov Kirill (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4:15:51,9
4:15:36,8
М - 50
М35 - 23
11:59 min/km
58
73
Цыганков Николай (1978)
Москва
4:16:11,5
4:15:56,4
М - 51
М35 - 24
11:59 min/km
59
6
Васильев Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
club camioneros
4:19:39,7
4:19:38,6
М - 52
М35 - 25
12:09 min/km
60
46
Решетов Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
4:20:41,4
4:20:30,3
М - 53
М35 - 26
12:15 min/km
61
15
Kashentsev Aleksandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports
4:22:51,6
4:22:40,5
М - 54
М35 - 27
12:20 min/km
62
17
Костин Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DodoSports
4:22:51,9
4:22:41,8
М - 55
М35 - 28
12:20 min/km
63
57
Соколова Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
4:23:39,0
4:23:26,9
Ж - 8
Ж45 - 2
12:20 min/km
64
8
Вилькс Илья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
13 вагон
4:23:58,8
4:23:50,7
М - 56
М21 - 16
12:20 min/km
65
22
Купоров Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
4:26:39,9
4:26:32,8
М - 57
М55 - 4
12:31 min/km
66
83
Авилов Виталий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
39RUS
4:41:36,9
4:41:25,8
М - 58
М35 - 29
13:13 min/km
67
71
Хасанова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
4:41:37,1
4:41:25,0
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 3
13:13 min/km
68
2
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
4:45:46,9
4:45:35,8
М - 59
М45 - 10
13:26 min/km
69
34
Новиков Константин (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
4:47:52,7
4:47:41,6
М - 60
М35 - 30
13:33 min/km
70
78
Шевченко Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петроградский
4:53:20,3
4:52:30,6
М - 61
М35 - 31
13:46 min/km
DNF
35
Павлов Игорь (1998)
Тверская обл.
---
---
DNF
59
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
---
---
DNF
62
Sushkin Maxim (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
67
Толстиков Виталий (1984)
Тульская обл.
---
---
DNF
79
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
82
Волков Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021