Online entry system
21.03.2021 ВС :: п. Орехово База ПАН
Лыжный марафон в Орехово



Total participants 321   Total distance 8900 km
Average speed: 03:56 min/km   Max speed: 02:48 min/km


~23%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
369
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:20:13,8
М - 1
М - 1
02:48 min/km
2
362
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:20:46,3
М - 2
М - 2
02:48 min/km
3
350
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
2:21:04,6
М - 3
М - 3
02:49 min/km
4
345
Белозёров Юрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
2:26:20,8
М - 4
М40 - 1
02:55 min/km
5
341
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
2:26:22,3
М - 5
М - 4
02:55 min/km
6
365
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:32,3
М - 6
М - 5
02:58 min/km
7
405
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:28:36,8
М - 7
М40 - 2
02:58 min/km
8
384
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:29:14,1
М - 8
М50 - 1
02:59 min/km
9
406
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
2:31:38,1
М - 9
М - 6
03:01 min/km
10
330
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
2:31:40,1
М - 10
М - 7
03:02 min/km
11
382
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:35:10,0
М - 11
М - 8
03:06 min/km
12
391
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
2:35:33,4
М - 12
М - 9
03:06 min/km
13
387
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:38:02,3
М - 13
М50 - 2
03:09 min/km
14
367
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
КВМЛО
2:38:48,3
М - 14
М40 - 3
03:10 min/km
15
379
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:39:00,3
М - 15
М50 - 3
03:10 min/km
16
356
Гусев Илья (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Kuzmolovo JP
2:39:39,3
М - 16
М50 - 4
03:11 min/km
17
409
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:57,0
М - 17
М - 10
03:11 min/km
18
352
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
2:40:27,2
М - 18
М - 11
03:12 min/km
19
400
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
2:41:49,0
М - 19
М - 12
03:14 min/km
20
373
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
2:45:22,1
М - 20
М50 - 5
03:18 min/km
21
381
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
2:45:32,5
М - 21
М50 - 6
03:18 min/km
22
390
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб-Квазеньга
2:47:46,3
М - 22
М40 - 4
03:21 min/km
23
302
Аполонский Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:06,8
М - 23
М40 - 5
03:21 min/km
24
343
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1,1
2:49:02,0
М - 24
М40 - 6
03:22 min/km
25
364
Жуков Андрей (1976)
Москва
Огни залива
2:49:30,5
М - 25
М40 - 7
03:23 min/km
26
318
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Зайчики
2:50:07,6
М - 26
М40 - 8
03:24 min/km
27
366
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-марафон
2:51:33,8
М - 27
М - 13
03:25 min/km
28
332
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:38,3
М - 28
М - 14
03:25 min/km
29
312
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
2:52:39,1
М - 29
М50 - 7
03:27 min/km
30
354
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово Масс Спор
2:54:34,2
М - 30
М - 15
03:29 min/km
31
393
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
2:55:05,8
М - 31
М - 16
03:30 min/km
32
361
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
2:55:10,5
М - 32
М40 - 9
03:30 min/km
33
398
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:45,2
М - 33
М50 - 8
03:30 min/km
34
319
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:56:42,8
М - 34
М40 - 10
03:31 min/km
35
358
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
2:56:55,3
М - 35
М60 - 1
03:32 min/km
36
340
Абдряхимов Ринат (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Мурино
2:57:41,6
М - 36
М - 17
03:33 min/km
37
335
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортмастер
2:57:54,3
М - 37
М40 - 11
03:33 min/km
38
310
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
2:58:08,5
М - 38
М40 - 12
03:33 min/km
39
77
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
2:58:38,5
М - 39
М60 - 2
03:34 min/km
40
403
Савекин Николай (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Radikal sport 2
2:59:20,6
М - 40
М60 - 3
03:35 min/km
41
346
Беспалов Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
3:00:59,4
М - 41
М40 - 13
03:37 min/km
42
401
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
3:01:55,0
М - 42
М50 - 9
03:38 min/km
43
349
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный кл
3:02:46,4
М - 43
М50 - 10
03:39 min/km
44
342
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:50,5
М - 44
М - 18
03:40 min/km
45
368
Земляков Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Kuzmolovo JP
3:04:06,7
М - 45
М - 19
03:40 min/km
46
396
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный кл
3:04:12,8
М - 46
М60 - 4
03:41 min/km
47
334
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
3:04:18,3
М - 47
М40 - 14
03:41 min/km
48
392
Пакконен Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
3:04:39,0
М - 48
М - 20
03:41 min/km
49
386
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мга
3:05:04,3
М - 49
М40 - 15
03:42 min/km
50
305
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:13,2
М - 50
М40 - 16
03:43 min/km
51
410
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
3:07:36,7
М - 51
М60 - 5
03:45 min/km
52
301
Аксенов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:13,4
М - 52
М50 - 11
03:45 min/km
53
323
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:05,1
М - 53
М40 - 17
03:46 min/km
54
374
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
3:10:33,3
М - 54
М - 21
03:48 min/km
55
329
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:10:38,5
М - 55
М50 - 12
03:48 min/km
56
315
Коноплёв Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
3:11:12,6
М - 56
М - 22
03:49 min/km
57
395
Поляков Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:15,1
М - 57
М - 23
03:49 min/km
58
408
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:47,3
М - 58
М40 - 18
03:51 min/km
59
331
Рыбаков Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:04,4
М - 59
М50 - 13
03:54 min/km
60
377
Климовский Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Faurecia
3:16:27,8
М - 60
М40 - 19
03:55 min/km
61
380
Крыжко Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
3:19:04,8
М - 61
М - 24
03:58 min/km
62
304
Бушля Максим (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
3:20:00,5
М - 62
М - 25
03:59 min/km
63
325
Нехаев Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Аэрофлот
3:20:41,0
М - 63
М - 26
04:00 min/km
64
372
Ивлев Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:32,2
М - 64
М40 - 20
04:02 min/km
65
357
Данилов Сергей (1976)
Новгородская обл.
3:24:30,8
М - 65
М40 - 21
04:05 min/km
66
317
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
3:24:46,6
М - 66
М40 - 22
04:05 min/km
67
308
Демин Евгений (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:50,6
М - 67
М50 - 14
04:06 min/km
68
328
Пархоменко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пыжики
3:26:21,7
М - 68
М40 - 23
04:07 min/km
69
397
Попов Петр (1951)
Москва
л/к Измайлово
3:26:57,6
М - 69
М60 - 6
04:08 min/km
70
360
Дрозд Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:13,1
М - 70
М50 - 15
04:08 min/km
71
326
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantsk
3:27:33,5
М - 71
М40 - 24
04:09 min/km
72
370
Иванов Андрей (1959)
Москва
ЛК Измайлово Go-spor
3:27:45,3
М - 72
М60 - 7
04:09 min/km
73
306
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ПАО МТС
3:28:46,6
М - 73
М50 - 16
04:10 min/km
74
309
Демин Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:52,3
М - 74
М - 27
04:10 min/km
75
307
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:29:37,2
М - 75
М40 - 25
04:11 min/km
76
378
Кобзарь Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:30:47,2
М - 76
М - 28
04:13 min/km
77
399
Прошин Денис (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
3:31:39,2
М - 77
М40 - 26
04:13 min/km
78
355
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:01,6
М - 78
М60 - 8
04:19 min/km
79
344
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:42,0
М - 79
М - 29
04:22 min/km
80
348
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
3:39:59,7
М - 80
М40 - 27
04:23 min/km
81
404
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:56,3
М - 81
М60 - 9
04:30 min/km
82
316
Курганов Янис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
3:47:41,7
М - 82
М - 30
04:33 min/km
83
254
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:30,5
М - 83
М40 - 28
04:35 min/km
84
303
Барановский Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:01,7
М - 84
М - 31
04:36 min/km
85
407
Смажевский Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:29,2
М - 85
М - 32
04:36 min/km
86
353
Гомагин Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
маги
3:53:26,4
М - 86
М50 - 17
04:40 min/km
87
313
Козырев Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
KozyrevTeam
3:55:33,2
М - 87
М60 - 10
04:42 min/km
88
402
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
4:09:48,3
М - 88
М - 33
04:59 min/km
89
363
Желвицкий Дмитрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
4:39:14,8
М - 89
М50 - 18
05:35 min/km
DNF
347
Боревич Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
---
---
DNF
388
Мельников Олег (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента ветер
---
---
DNF
351
Гауза Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Петродворцово
---
---
DNF
322
Мирошников Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Масспорт клуб
---
---
DNF
333
Фершалов Андрей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
100*24
---
---
DNF
371
Иванов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Пятый корпус
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов