Online entry system
28.02.2021 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, г. Павловск
Зимний Павловский забег


Total participants 785   Total distance 8757.497 km
Average speed: 06:03 min/km   Max speed: 03:41 min/km


~22%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1222
Точинов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:18:33,8
1:18:33,6
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:43 min/km
2
1148
Хлызов Максим (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:55,0
1:20:54,7
М - 2
М20 - 1
03:49 min/km
3
1081
Кудряшов Дмитрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:00,7
1:20:56,3
М - 3
М20 - 2
03:50 min/km
4
1075
Зимнухов Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:56,1
1:23:54,5
М - 4
М30 - 2
03:58 min/km
5
1201
Крицкий Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:29:08,2
1:29:07,4
М - 5
М30 - 3
04:13 min/km
6
1202
Эбриль Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:31:11,4
1:31:10,4
М - 6
М40 - 1
04:19 min/km
7
1195
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
1:31:36,5
1:31:33,6
М - 7
М30 - 4
04:20 min/km
8
1153
Домбит Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:50,3
1:31:48,1
М - 8
М40 - 2
04:21 min/km
9
1049
Кудрявцев Кирилл (1973)
Вологодская обл.
1:34:08,7
1:34:04,3
М - 9
М40 - 3
04:27 min/km
10
1107
Марынов Владимир (1967)
Москва
1:35:08,1
1:35:06,6
М - 10
М50 - 1
04:30 min/km
11
1083
Целиков Константин (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:11,1
1:35:04,8
М - 11
М40 - 4
04:30 min/km
12
1167
Староверцев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:03,1
1:35:58,7
М - 12
М40 - 5
04:33 min/km
13
1176
Шестаков Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:56,3
1:36:47,6
М - 13
М30 - 5
04:35 min/km
14
1096
Овчаренко Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:32,3
1:37:21,8
М - 14
М40 - 6
04:37 min/km
15
1063
Яснева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
DromeasTeam
1:37:52,1
1:37:49,9
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
04:38 min/km
16
1140
O'Leary Benedict (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:05,7
1:38:03,2
М - 15
М40 - 7
04:38 min/km
17
1152
Прощалыкин Дмитрий (1985)
Ростовская обл.
1:38:36,8
1:38:28,5
М - 16
М30 - 6
04:40 min/km
18
1055
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:38:44,8
1:38:42,4
М - 17
М50 - 2
04:40 min/km
19
1115
Максим Искандяров (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:23,1
1:39:19,7
М - 18
М30 - 7
04:42 min/km
20
1125
Ефремов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:21,8
1:40:02,0
М - 19
М40 - 8
04:44 min/km
21
1170
Смирнов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:47,1
1:39:49,7
М - 20
М30 - 8
04:44 min/km
22
1172
Яковлев Юрий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Fenix Team
1:41:10,7
1:41:09,8
М - 21
М40 - 9
04:47 min/km
23
1101
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:42:04,5
1:42:02,7
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 2
04:49 min/km
24
1109
Креузов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:42:39,5
1:42:30,1
М - 22
М40 - 10
04:51 min/km
25
1091
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:43:27,6
1:43:11,0
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
04:53 min/km
26
1225
Зубов Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:43,2
1:43:40,4
М - 23
М40 - 11
04:54 min/km
27
1235
Иванов Денис (1976)
Красноярский край
SL Team
1:43:50,1
1:43:44,2
М - 24
М40 - 12
04:54 min/km
28
1185
Щегряева Ксения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:43:53,8
1:43:49,5
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 3
04:54 min/km
29
1171
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:43:55,4
1:43:50,9
М - 25
М40 - 13
04:54 min/km
30
1155
Салтыков Андрей (1992)
Чувашская Республика - Чува
Парсек
1:44:03,4
1:43:59,7
М - 26
М20 - 3
04:55 min/km
31
1008
Щербатых Константин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:16,4
1:44:10,3
М - 27
М30 - 10
04:55 min/km
32
1192
Сергеев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:21,9
1:44:09,1
М - 28
М30 - 9
04:55 min/km
33
1076
Беляев Александр (1983)
Московская обл.
1:44:42,7
1:44:31,9
М - 29
М30 - 11
04:57 min/km
34
1052
Уфимцев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:44:56,5
1:44:50,2
М - 30
М30 - 12
04:58 min/km
35
1018
Диких Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
1:45:06,4
1:44:52,6
М - 31
М40 - 14
04:58 min/km
36
1126
Кобычев Евгений (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:31,3
1:45:28,5
М - 32
М50 - 3
05:00 min/km
37
1026
Гудз Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
#МРФСЗ_РТК
1:45:51,0
1:45:34,6
М - 33
М40 - 15
05:00 min/km
38
1214
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:46:13,5
1:46:09,5
М - 34
М60 - 1
05:02 min/km
39
1145
Вязьмин Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:26,8
1:46:22,9
М - 35
М40 - 16
05:02 min/km
40
1249
Веселитский Владислав (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:46:55,9
1:46:49,2
М - 36
М50 - 4
05:03 min/km
41
1038
Карлаш Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:16,4
1:47:08,7
М - 37
М30 - 13
05:04 min/km
42
1239
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:30,4
1:47:26,7
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 4
05:05 min/km
43
1242
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:35,2
1:47:31,5
М - 38
М30 - 14
05:05 min/km
44
1064
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
1:47:39,8
1:47:36,0
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 1
05:05 min/km
45
1048
Капранов Андрей (1977)
Респ. Крым
1:47:59,6
1:47:47,2
М - 39
М40 - 17
05:06 min/km
46
1134
Картавый Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:49,3
1:48:45,7
М - 40
М40 - 18
05:09 min/km
47
1213
Коршунов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:31,2
1:50:19,1
М - 41
М40 - 19
05:13 min/km
48
1098
Дибров Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:32,3
1:50:16,8
М - 42
М50 - 5
05:13 min/km
49
1065
Кузнецов Николай (1964)
Вологодская обл.
Возрождение
1:50:43,1
1:50:35,5
М - 43
М50 - 6
05:14 min/km
50
1233
Свитлик Илья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RunAtomRun (Атомпроект Спб)
1:50:43,7
1:49:58,9
М - 44
М20 - 4
05:12 min/km
51
1208
Румянцев Борис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:04,6
1:50:15,0
М - 45
М30 - 15
05:13 min/km
52
1188
Фролов Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
1:51:20,6
1:51:09,1
М - 46
М40 - 20
05:16 min/km
53
1221
Кирилл Миклин (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:07,9
1:51:51,5
М - 47
М50 - 7
05:18 min/km
54
1061
Забавин Алексей (1977)
Тверская обл.
1:52:16,2
1:52:06,9
М - 48
М40 - 22
05:18 min/km
55
1204
Бардаков Benipate (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:25,8
1:51:51,8
М - 49
М20 - 5
05:18 min/km
56
1159
Демченко Виталий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:52:38,0
1:51:41,1
М - 50
М40 - 21
05:17 min/km
57
1118
Барышев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:45,6
1:52:34,0
М - 51
М30 - 17
05:20 min/km
58
1114
Тамбовская Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:52:45,6
1:52:34,5
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 5
05:20 min/km
59
1131
Афанасьев Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:56,0
1:52:51,5
М - 52
М40 - 26
05:20 min/km
60
1182
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Мурманская обл.
1:53:04,0
1:52:53,2
М - 53
М40 - 27
05:21 min/km
61
1183
Александров Пётр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:04,3
1:52:30,2
М - 54
М40 - 23
05:19 min/km
62
1210
Мершиев Федор (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:06,1
1:52:46,4
М - 55
М40 - 25
05:20 min/km
63
1179
Якуба Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:53:09,6
1:52:42,6
М - 56
М40 - 24
05:20 min/km
64
1011
Dadonov Yuri (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:50,1
1:52:28,7
М - 57
М30 - 16
05:19 min/km
65
1070
Воронков Руслан (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:45,1
1:54:30,2
М - 58
М40 - 28
05:25 min/km
66
1248
Кузьминов Вадим (1994)
Москва
1:54:50,5
1:53:43,4
М - 59
М20 - 6
05:23 min/km
67
1215
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:54,2
1:54:50,0
М - 60
М60 - 2
05:26 min/km
68
1144
Огаркова Ольга (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:54:59,2
1:54:39,0
Ж - 8
Ж20 - 1
05:25 min/km
69
1057
Пешков Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:21,7
1:55:14,3
М - 61
М30 - 20
05:27 min/km
70
1138
Иванов Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:31,9
1:55:12,6
М - 62
М30 - 19
05:27 min/km
71
1141
Батьянов Кирилл (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:38,7
1:54:59,4
М - 63
М30 - 18
05:26 min/km
72
1194
Романов Артемий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:15,6
1:55:39,5
М - 64
М20 - 7
05:28 min/km
73
1241
Зиневич Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:37,1
1:56:10,6
М - 65
М30 - 21
05:30 min/km
74
1044
Николаев Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nike+ Running
1:56:39,3
1:56:30,8
М - 66
М30 - 22
05:31 min/km
75
1006
Еремеев Вячеслав (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ProБег Team
1:56:45,3
1:56:17,7
М - 67
М50 - 8
05:31 min/km
76
1037
Андреевская Александра (2001)
Москва
1:57:13,4
1:56:37,4
Ж - 9
Ж20 - 2
05:32 min/km
77
1220
Калимулин Даниэль (2000)
Саратовская обл.
1:57:14,9
1:56:13,6
М - 68
М20 - 8
05:30 min/km
78
1238
Клюев Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
1:57:18,2
1:56:55,2
М - 69
М40 - 29
05:32 min/km
79
1054
Гусев Олег (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:56,2
1:57:23,4
М - 70
М40 - 30
05:33 min/km
80
1042
Шейкин Артём (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:56,3
1:57:23,9
М - 71
М40 - 31
05:33 min/km
81
1163
Фесенко Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:02,4
1:57:47,0
М - 72
М30 - 23
05:34 min/km
82
1160
Болдырев Олег (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:24,6
1:57:33,9
М - 73
М60 - 3
05:34 min/km
83
1223
Лобачев Роман (1979)
Москва
1:58:50,9
1:58:00,2
М - 74
М40 - 32
05:35 min/km
84
1228
Овчинников Иван (1980)
Москва
DublDom gang
1:58:51,1
1:58:28,6
М - 75
М40 - 33
05:36 min/km
85
1193
Селезнев Руслан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:59:16,7
1:59:12,3
М - 76
М30 - 24
05:38 min/km
86
1108
Токмаков Александр (1977)
Москва
1:59:23,5
1:58:58,0
М - 77
М40 - 34
05:37 min/km
87
1089
Мельников Артем (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:32,4
1:58:24,9
М - 78
М20 - 9
05:36 min/km
88
1036
Конюхов Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:44,1
1:59:20,4
М - 79
М20 - 10
05:38 min/km
89
1086
Щеглов Павел (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:49,9
1:59:39,2
М - 80
М40 - 35
05:40 min/km
90
1224
Романов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:57,1
1:59:41,0
М - 81
М30 - 25
05:40 min/km
91
1175
Осташов Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:11,0
1:59:41,2
М - 82
М20 - 11
05:40 min/km
92
1129
Шловикова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:23,7
2:00:04,4
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 6
05:41 min/km
93
1002
Суслов Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:30,5
2:00:02,3
М - 83
М30 - 26
05:41 min/km
94
1053
Семеновская Александра (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:33,0
2:00:26,7
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 2
05:42 min/km
95
1069
Закиров Айдар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:50,0
2:00:12,8
М - 84
М40 - 36
05:42 min/km
96
1074
Гилета Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:01,3
2:00:25,0
М - 85
М40 - 37
05:42 min/km
97
1028
Ануфриев Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Техномир
2:01:35,2
2:00:50,6
М - 86
М50 - 9
05:43 min/km
98
1104
Унежев Алим (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:44,6
2:02:29,2
М - 87
М20 - 13
05:48 min/km
99
1184
Колошенко Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:58,8
2:02:48,7
М - 88
М30 - 28
05:49 min/km
100
1102
Пузанов Андрей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Поющее Ядро
2:03:05,5
2:02:25,6
М - 89
М20 - 12
05:48 min/km
101
1150
Голубев Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:17,3
2:02:40,9
М - 90
М30 - 27
05:48 min/km
102
1206
Миронов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:50,8
2:04:08,9
М - 91
М30 - 29
05:53 min/km
103
1166
Падве Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:11,7
2:04:32,8
М - 92
М30 - 30
05:54 min/km
104
1099
Мартынов Павел (1984)
Ярославская обл.
PROБег Ярославль
2:05:18,1
2:04:44,2
М - 93
М30 - 31
05:54 min/km
105
1110
Карякин Ростислав (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:28,1
2:05:03,3
М - 94
М40 - 38
05:55 min/km
106
1197
Новиков Федор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:40,0
2:05:19,9
М - 95
М30 - 32
05:55 min/km
107
1001
Немков Александр (1975)
Самарская обл.
2:06:06,0
2:05:54,4
М - 96
М40 - 39
05:58 min/km
108
1169
Дударева Валерия (1993)
Витебск
2:06:31,7
2:06:13,1
Ж - 12
Ж20 - 3
05:58 min/km
109
1156
Лобанова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:38,8
2:06:28,6
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 7
05:59 min/km
110
1158
Костылев Виктор (1988)
Московская обл.
2:06:39,9
2:06:28,2
М - 97
М30 - 36
05:59 min/km
111
1124
Безуглый Евгений (1988)
Краснодарский край
Адидас
2:06:42,5
2:05:46,4
М - 98
М30 - 33
05:57 min/km
112
1066
Миронов Никита (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:48,5
2:06:18,6
М - 99
М30 - 35
05:59 min/km
113
1071
Косенков Александр (1998)
Ростовская обл.
2:06:49,6
2:06:20,7
М - 100
М20 - 14
05:59 min/km
114
1093
Сергеев Антон (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:00,1
2:06:52,6
М - 101
М20 - 16
06:01 min/km
115
1092
Селяков Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:02,8
2:06:42,3
М - 102
М20 - 15
05:59 min/km
116
1137
Саклаков Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
2:07:23,9
2:06:58,0
М - 103
М50 - 10
06:01 min/km
117
1245
Никитин Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#вечерние_пробежки
2:07:31,9
2:05:49,1
М - 104
М30 - 34
05:58 min/km
118
1030
Мартынова Дарья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:33,9
2:07:00,0
Ж - 14
Ж20 - 4
06:01 min/km
119
1161
Новоселов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
GTOOL GROUP
2:08:00,5
2:07:25,2
М - 105
М30 - 37
06:02 min/km
120
1035
Овчинников Олег (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:00,6
2:07:25,9
М - 106
М40 - 40
06:02 min/km
121
1216
Корнюшин Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:12,2
2:08:04,4
М - 107
М40 - 41
06:03 min/km
122
1059
Дивак Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:44,0
2:08:26,5
М - 108
М40 - 42
06:04 min/km
123
1078
Курятников Виктор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:44,6
2:08:27,6
М - 109
М30 - 39
06:04 min/km
124
1187
Тараненко Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:11,3
2:08:25,7
М - 110
М30 - 38
06:04 min/km
125
1133
Гинтс Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:36,7
2:09:22,5
М - 111
М60 - 4
06:07 min/km
126
1226
Данилов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:54,9
2:09:39,5
М - 112
М40 - 43
06:09 min/km
127
1123
Червякова Нина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:10:47,2
2:10:09,8
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 8
06:10 min/km
128
1154
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:02,9
2:09:59,4
М - 113
М40 - 44
06:10 min/km
129
1205
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:45,0
2:11:19,5
М - 114
М60 - 5
06:13 min/km
130
1142
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:29,7
2:11:35,9
М - 115
М40 - 45
06:14 min/km
131
1072
Гераськин Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CrossFit Travel
2:12:37,9
2:11:42,2
М - 116
М30 - 40
06:14 min/km
132
1218
Исаков Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
2:12:38,6
2:11:42,9
М - 117
М20 - 17
06:14 min/km
133
1178
Якуба Виталий (1976)
Тверская обл.
2:13:30,8
2:12:35,0
М - 118
М40 - 46
06:17 min/km
134
1095
Буров Евгений (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:32,2
2:12:49,3
М - 119
М40 - 47
06:17 min/km
135
1147
Моисеева Александра (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
2:13:38,7
2:12:45,4
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 9
06:17 min/km
136
1073
Купаев Рафаиль (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
"Gruzovichkof RUN"
2:14:08,4
2:13:39,8
М - 120
М30 - 41
06:20 min/km
137
1165
Одерышев Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2:14:21,1
2:13:54,7
М - 121
М40 - 48
06:20 min/km
138
1082
Зизганова Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
бегом с Everyday
2:14:48,6
2:14:19,0
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 3
06:21 min/km
139
1090
Ястребов Андрей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:51,4
2:14:25,6
М - 122
М50 - 11
06:21 min/km
140
1029
Уткина Анна (1984)
Москва
2:15:12,7
2:14:23,5
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 10
06:21 min/km
141
1033
Сухарев Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:46,3
2:15:09,3
М - 123
М30 - 42
06:24 min/km
142
1020
Воронов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:50,1
2:15:14,0
М - 124
М30 - 43
06:24 min/km
143
1047
Иногамова Диляра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:00,0
2:15:03,3
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 11
06:24 min/km
144
1119
Грибко Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:40,8
2:16:19,2
Ж - 20
Ж30 - 12
06:27 min/km
145
1039
Аглицкая Наиля (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:52,0
2:15:45,1
Ж - 21
Ж20 - 5
06:26 min/km
146
1015
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:59,7
2:16:34,0
Ж - 22
Ж40 - 4
06:29 min/km
147
1027
Калинин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:03,9
2:16:31,6
М - 125
М40 - 49
06:27 min/km
148
1180
Наумова Анна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:26,4
2:17:01,4
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 13
06:29 min/km
149
1173
Конюшкин Андрей (1974)
Москва
2:18:05,1
2:17:28,4
М - 126
М40 - 50
06:30 min/km
150
1021
Князева Любовь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:18:08,7
2:17:30,3
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 5
06:30 min/km
151
1004
Овечкин Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:26,6
2:18:09,1
М - 127
М30 - 44
06:32 min/km
152
1051
Соколова Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:19:00,8
2:18:19,3
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 6
06:33 min/km
153
1232
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
2:19:04,4
2:18:08,0
М - 128
М40 - 51
06:32 min/km
154
1122
Демьянов Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
2:19:27,8
2:18:51,9
М - 129
М50 - 12
06:35 min/km
155
1203
Гук Татьяна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:59,0
2:19:39,2
Ж - 26
Ж30 - 14
06:36 min/km
156
1139
Попова Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:21,7
2:20:03,8
Ж - 27
Ж20 - 6
06:38 min/km
157
1067
Москвин Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковёр-самолёт (ТЭКО)
2:20:42,0
2:19:44,1
М - 130
М30 - 45
06:36 min/km
158
1143
Шляхтер Майя (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:56,5
2:20:30,2
Ж - 28
Ж30 - 15
06:40 min/km
159
1227
Л Вячеслав (1976)
Москва
2:21:14,9
2:20:53,2
М - 131
М40 - 52
06:40 min/km
160
1034
Лузянин Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:29,1
2:21:13,4
М - 132
М20 - 18
06:41 min/km
161
1237
Якимова Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nike+ Running
2:22:14,8
2:21:47,2
Ж - 29
Ж30 - 16
06:43 min/km
162
1097
Сафронов Тимофей (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
2:22:19,0
2:22:08,9
М - 133
М20 - 20
06:44 min/km
163
1106
Ходоровский Александр (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:25,1
2:22:18,0
М - 134
М50 - 13
06:44 min/km
164
1130
Власов Юрий (1978)
Москва
VENTO
2:22:33,0
2:22:14,9
М - 135
М40 - 53
06:44 min/km
165
1196
Фомин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:41,9
2:22:00,0
М - 136
М30 - 46
06:43 min/km
166
1189
Юдин Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:01,1
2:22:08,7
М - 137
М20 - 19
06:44 min/km
167
1231
Звоская Рамиля (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:09,4
2:21:54,8
Ж - 30
Ж30 - 17
06:43 min/km
168
1211
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:34,9
2:23:07,6
М - 138
М50 - 14
06:46 min/km
169
1068
Крючков Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
2:23:45,3
2:23:09,1
М - 139
М40 - 54
06:46 min/km
170
1062
Грачева Марина (1981)
Москва
2:23:59,9
2:23:24,3
Ж - 31
Ж30 - 18
06:48 min/km
171
1079
Ключко Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Поющее Ядро
2:24:09,0
2:23:29,4
Ж - 32
Ж30 - 19
06:48 min/km
172
1217
Костиков Александр (1979)
Московская обл.
2:24:23,3
2:23:53,0
М - 140
М40 - 55
06:49 min/km
173
1246
Алексеев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:11,5
2:24:14,6
М - 141
М30 - 48
06:49 min/km
174
1236
Кудрявцев Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:11,9
2:24:13,8
М - 142
М30 - 47
06:49 min/km
175
1250
Нефедов Юрий (1987)

2:25:20,4
2:24:33,0
М - 143
М30 - 49
06:51 min/km
176
1198
Кацапова Ольга (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:25:26,8
2:25:16,4
Ж - 33
Ж60 - 1
06:53 min/km
177
1240
Filyukov Leonid (1982)
Калужская обл.
DublDom gang
2:25:43,1
2:25:18,4
М - 144
М30 - 50
06:53 min/km
178
1088
Иванов Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Поющее Ядро
2:26:02,1
2:25:21,1
М - 145
М40 - 56
06:53 min/km
179
1013
Павлов Игорь (1966)
Москва
2:26:04,5
2:25:12,0
М - 146
М50 - 15
06:53 min/km
180
1191
Шуршиков Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:25,5
2:25:45,3
М - 147
М40 - 57
06:54 min/km
181
1162
Ткачев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
2:26:37,7
2:26:33,8
М - 148
М40 - 58
06:56 min/km
182
1209
Жукова Светлана (1979)
Вологодская обл.
2:27:09,7
2:26:29,8
Ж - 34
Ж40 - 7
06:56 min/km
183
1174
Некрасов Николай (1977)
Москва
2:27:49,1
2:27:12,1
М - 149
М40 - 59
06:58 min/km
184
1168
Миролюбов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:36,7
2:27:42,3
М - 150
М30 - 51
07:00 min/km
185
1046
Чернова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:36,9
2:27:43,1
Ж - 35
Ж30 - 20
07:00 min/km
186
1151
Буров Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:30:04,5
2:29:24,2
М - 151
М30 - 52
07:05 min/km
187
1041
Дмитракова Екатерина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:17,7
2:29:28,7
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 8
07:05 min/km
188
1243
Агапова Юлия (1988)
Москва
Русские Пробежки
2:31:16,5
2:31:15,0
Ж - 37
Ж30 - 22
07:11 min/km
189
1229
Яблучанский Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:45,0
2:30:50,7
М - 152
М30 - 53
07:09 min/km
190
1234
Фёдорова Катя (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:45,2
2:30:51,8
Ж - 38
Ж30 - 21
07:09 min/km
191
1058
Дегтярев Владимир (1989)
Оренбургская обл.
2:32:10,3
2:31:49,5
М - 153
М30 - 54
07:11 min/km
192
1032
Chernorechenski Alexis (1981)
Московская обл.
2:33:30,6
2:32:49,4
М - 154
М40 - 60
07:14 min/km
193
1105
Дмитриева Валентина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:14,8
2:33:31,4
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 9
07:16 min/km
194
1025
Иван Смирнов (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:33,1
2:34:18,7
М - 155
М30 - 55
07:18 min/km
195
1149
Волков Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:33,2
2:34:23,6
М - 156
М40 - 61
07:18 min/km
196
1087
Монахова Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:05,3
2:36:55,1
Ж - 40
Ж30 - 23
07:26 min/km
197
1103
Катаев Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:48,0
2:40:29,5
М - 157
М50 - 16
07:36 min/km
198
1136
Сапроненко Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:14,3
2:40:20,4
М - 158
М30 - 56
07:36 min/km
199
1230
Моисеев Аркадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:54,6
2:41:15,1
М - 159
М50 - 17
07:38 min/km
200
1200
Лопатин Константин (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:46,7
2:45:56,3
М - 160
М20 - 21
07:51 min/km
201
1084
Ломако Александр (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:55,3
3:07:51,0
М - 161
М70 - 1
08:54 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов