Online entry system
02.05.2021 ВС :: п. Токсово
HARD TRAIL | REVIVAL 2021


Total participants 439   Total distance 4728.6 km
Average speed: 07:46 min/km   Max speed: 04:29 min/km


~72%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
200
Чегаровский Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Kuzmolovo Jukola Project
1:59:41,1
1:59:39,5
М - 1
М18 - 1
05:05 min/km
2
104
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:12:26,8
2:12:25,0
М - 2
М35 - 1
05:37 min/km
3
122
Воропаев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Rusttraining
2:15:48,3
2:15:43,2
М - 3
М18 - 2
05:46 min/km
4
170
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:16:17,0
2:16:15,4
М - 4
М35 - 2
05:48 min/km
5
162
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:16:49,5
2:16:48,7
М - 5
М35 - 3
05:49 min/km
6
115
Верховцев Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:17:05,9
2:17:01,4
М - 6
М18 - 3
05:49 min/km
7
142
Иванов Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:17:56,1
2:17:54,0
М - 7
М35 - 4
05:52 min/km
8
136
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:12,2
2:19:10,9
М - 8
М35 - 5
05:55 min/km
9
108
Бжекшиев Рустам (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Rusttraining
2:19:34,2
2:19:29,4
М - 9
М18 - 4
05:55 min/km
10
143
Ивашечкин Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Черепаха
2:19:41,0
2:19:37,1
М - 10
М35 - 6
05:55 min/km
11
197
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
2:20:54,4
2:20:50,8
М - 11
М50 - 1
05:59 min/km
12
187
Сидельников Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:55,1
2:25:54,0
М - 12
М35 - 7
06:13 min/km
13
193
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:27:11,1
2:27:09,6
М - 13
М35 - 8
06:15 min/km
14
111
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
2:27:23,3
2:27:20,0
М - 14
М35 - 9
06:15 min/km
15
134
Домосевич Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:33,2
2:27:27,0
М - 15
М18 - 5
06:15 min/km
16
157
Липатов Олег (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:43,9
2:27:40,8
М - 16
М18 - 6
06:17 min/km
17
101
Альмухаметов Денис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Газпром нефть 1
2:28:46,3
2:28:40,9
М - 17
М35 - 10
06:20 min/km
18
188
Сирота Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:24,0
2:29:22,9
М - 18
М18 - 7
06:21 min/km
19
149
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:30:54,6
2:30:52,4
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
06:24 min/km
20
127
Григорьев Александр (1988)
Архангельская обл.
PRIVOZA PRIDE
2:30:55,8
2:30:52,4
М - 19
М18 - 8
06:24 min/km
21
195
Tyurnin Ivan (1987)
р. Коми
2:31:49,2
2:31:41,4
М - 20
М18 - 9
06:27 min/km
22
137
Зиневич Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:39,2
2:35:32,8
М - 21
М35 - 11
06:36 min/km
23
113
Васин Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:35:52,5
2:35:44,1
М - 22
М35 - 12
06:38 min/km
24
176
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:36:17,6
2:36:12,3
М - 23
М35 - 13
06:38 min/km
25
158
Ловыгин Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:36:38,5
2:36:35,2
М - 24
М18 - 10
06:40 min/km
26
114
Вергей Ростислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:36:38,5
2:36:33,6
М - 25
М18 - 11
06:40 min/km
27
196
Филимонов Арсений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
2:36:39,9
2:36:32,4
М - 26
М35 - 14
06:40 min/km
28
139
Зюхова Яна (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:39:04,2
2:39:02,5
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
06:46 min/km
29
117
Владимиров Николай (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
2:39:54,1
2:39:49,7
М - 27
М18 - 12
06:48 min/km
30
198
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом Быстрее
2:40:23,9
2:40:20,1
М - 28
М18 - 13
06:49 min/km
31
144
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Белуга
2:41:24,1
2:41:14,0
М - 29
М35 - 15
06:51 min/km
32
121
Voronkov Ruslan (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0
2:41:31,9
2:41:26,2
М - 30
М35 - 16
06:51 min/km
33
129
Vladimir Danilov (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0
2:41:31,9
2:41:26,2
М - 31
М35 - 17
06:51 min/km
34
119
Волошко Никита (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:56,3
2:41:53,5
М - 32
М18 - 14
06:53 min/km
35
190
Соловь?в Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PROБЕГ team
2:42:01,5
2:41:59,6
М - 33
М35 - 18
06:53 min/km
36
152
Крантовский Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:42:19,4
2:42:16,5
М - 34
М18 - 15
06:54 min/km
37
202
Шаков Алексей (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
2:42:43,8
2:42:40,8
М - 35
М18 - 16
06:54 min/km
38
151
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:42:53,1
2:42:46,6
М - 36
М50 - 2
06:54 min/km
39
154
Купченко Матвей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:26,8
2:43:16,6
М - 37
М18 - 17
06:56 min/km
40
103
Афанасьев Артём (1992)
Московская обл.
2:43:39,5
2:43:37,0
М - 38
М18 - 18
06:58 min/km
41
138
Зыков Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:43:53,1
2:43:49,5
М - 39
М35 - 19
06:58 min/km
42
171
Мызников Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
2:45:07,8
2:45:00,3
М - 40
М35 - 20
07:01 min/km
43
179
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:47,8
2:45:37,0
М - 41
М35 - 21
07:03 min/km
44
123
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:45:50,3
2:45:47,6
М - 42
М35 - 22
07:03 min/km
45
130
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:46:05,8
2:46:03,4
М - 43
М35 - 23
07:03 min/km
46
201
Чижов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:46:23,1
2:46:20,5
М - 44
М35 - 24
07:05 min/km
47
147
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
2:46:49,2
2:46:42,3
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 1
07:05 min/km
48
109
Борисова Ирина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
2:47:46,2
2:47:38,1
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
07:07 min/km
49
135
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:01,0
2:47:52,8
М - 45
М18 - 19
07:09 min/km
50
183
Сазонов Олег (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Мир
2:49:36,4
2:49:35,1
М - 46
М18 - 20
07:12 min/km
51
182
Садовников Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:31,4
2:50:28,7
М - 47
М35 - 25
07:14 min/km
52
173
Петров Клим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая Броня
2:51:23,0
2:51:14,5
М - 48
М18 - 21
07:16 min/km
53
107
Басков Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
GKA
2:54:04,3
2:53:59,1
М - 49
М18 - 22
07:24 min/km
54
177
Прокошин Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
2:54:30,1
2:54:22,1
М - 50
М35 - 26
07:24 min/km
55
163
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ТурбоСПГ
2:55:50,2
2:55:40,7
М - 51
М18 - 23
07:28 min/km
56
168
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
OsadoDesp?????erado
2:58:24,2
2:58:17,1
М - 52
М18 - 24
07:34 min/km
57
160
Макаров Ростислав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
2:59:06,0
2:58:57,8
М - 53
М35 - 27
07:36 min/km
58
161
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:59:12,7
2:59:10,5
М - 54
М35 - 28
07:36 min/km
59
116
Виноградов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:14,6
3:05:02,9
М - 55
М35 - 29
07:51 min/km
60
125
Галоян Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
3:08:22,3
3:08:13,5
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
08:00 min/km
61
156
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:15:54,4
3:15:50,0
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 4
08:20 min/km
62
185
Светлов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Авега
3:15:55,3
3:15:45,4
М - 56
М35 - 30
08:20 min/km
63
146
Коваль Дарья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:51,2
3:19:42,2
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 5
08:30 min/km
64
169
Моргач Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:51,5
3:19:41,6
М - 57
М18 - 25
08:30 min/km
65
172
Осадченко Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
3:23:39,7
3:23:31,9
М - 58
М35 - 31
08:40 min/km
66
120
Воробьева Марина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
3:23:40,1
3:23:33,0
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 6
08:40 min/km
67
110
Бубнов Андрей (1981)
Москва
3:24:20,6
3:24:11,5
М - 59
М35 - 32
08:40 min/km
68
982
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:12,8
3:26:05,7
М - 60
М35 - 33
08:46 min/km
69
106
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:40,8
3:31:36,9
М - 61
М35 - 34
09:00 min/km
70
124
Гаврилова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
3:32:24,4
3:32:23,0
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 3
09:03 min/km
71
194
Georgy Turusov (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:38,1
3:32:37,4
М - 62
М35 - 35
09:03 min/km
72
140
Иванов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:33:51,1
3:33:46,4
М - 63
М18 - 26
09:06 min/km
73
126
Ганзевич Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:34:58,9
3:34:54,9
М - 64
М18 - 27
09:09 min/km
74
102
Анашкина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:34:59,0
3:34:54,5
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 7
09:09 min/km
75
186
Сидельников Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
3:36:18,4
3:36:08,9
М - 65
М35 - 36
09:12 min/km
76
184
Самойленко Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
3:36:33,0
3:36:22,3
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 4
09:12 min/km
77
159
Ляшенко Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег по ГОСТу
3:39:09,5
3:39:03,4
М - 66
М35 - 37
09:18 min/km
78
141
Иванов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег по ГОСТу
3:39:09,7
3:39:03,6
М - 67
М35 - 38
09:18 min/km
79
150
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:40:11,3
3:40:06,3
М - 68
М18 - 28
09:21 min/km
80
105
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:41:06,9
3:40:56,1
М - 69
М18 - 29
09:24 min/km
81
155
Лавриненко Владимир (1964)
Москва
Old Horse
3:46:47,2
3:46:36,7
М - 70
М50 - 3
09:38 min/km
82
131
Дмитриева Ирина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Лысый зоопарк
3:54:48,7
3:54:42,2
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 8
09:58 min/km
83
153
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
3:56:50,9
3:56:40,8
М - 71
М50 - 4
10:06 min/km
84
199
Хаутиев Хаваж (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:00:25,0
4:00:21,5
М - 72
М18 - 30
10:13 min/km
85
167
Мокеева Светлана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
4:08:57,1
4:08:52,7
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 9
10:36 min/km
DNF
118
Власова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов