Online entry system
14.02.2021 ВС :: п. Токсово СКА
HARD TRAIL | ICE 2021


Total participants 342   Total distance 3734.9 km
Average speed: 07:17 min/km   Max speed: 04:48 min/km


~10%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
780
Попов Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
1:42:21,9
1:42:21,7
М - 1
М18 - 1
04:48 min/km
2
722
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:47:23,4
1:47:23,3
М - 2
М18 - 2
05:02 min/km
3
757
Налькин Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Running School
1:56:08,2
1:56:07,6
М - 3
М18 - 3
05:26 min/km
4
777
Шатков Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
1:58:43,7
1:58:42,0
М - 4
М35 - 1
05:34 min/km
5
716
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:01:00,3
2:00:56,2
М - 5
М35 - 2
05:40 min/km
6
770
Сирота Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:16,6
2:01:14,8
М - 6
М18 - 4
05:41 min/km
7
720
Домбит Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
2:02:39,4
2:02:36,9
М - 7
М35 - 3
05:44 min/km
8
760
Панов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:10,9
2:03:10,5
М - 8
М18 - 5
05:47 min/km
9
759
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
2:04:46,8
2:04:45,2
М - 9
М35 - 4
05:50 min/km
10
764
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:05:27,4
2:05:24,7
М - 10
М35 - 5
05:53 min/km
11
782
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife.ru
2:08:00,6
2:07:52,8
М - 11
М35 - 6
05:59 min/km
12
730
Казначеев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
2:08:46,5
2:08:44,0
М - 12
М35 - 7
06:02 min/km
13
774
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
2:08:47,6
2:08:45,6
М - 13
М50 - 1
06:02 min/km
14
727
Зубарев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:08:57,3
2:08:50,5
М - 14
М35 - 8
06:02 min/km
15
724
Жуков Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Денис
2:09:21,8
2:09:21,2
М - 15
М35 - 9
06:04 min/km
16
732
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:09:36,6
2:09:30,8
М - 16
М35 - 10
06:04 min/km
17
731
Калитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:11:26,7
2:11:23,2
М - 17
М35 - 11
06:10 min/km
18
775
Чижов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:11:29,6
2:11:22,0
М - 18
М35 - 12
06:10 min/km
19
765
Савкина Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
2:12:46,8
2:12:45,0
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
06:14 min/km
20
747
Литвин Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:13:06,6
2:13:00,8
М - 19
М18 - 6
06:14 min/km
21
752
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:13:27,7
2:13:22,7
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
06:15 min/km
22
712
Воропаев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Rusttraining
2:17:03,7
2:17:00,8
М - 20
М18 - 7
06:26 min/km
23
756
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:17:14,8
2:17:10,2
М - 21
М35 - 13
06:26 min/km
24
781
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Running
2:19:58,1
2:19:50,0
М - 22
М35 - 14
06:33 min/km
25
728
Зюхова Яна (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:20:12,8
2:20:08,2
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
06:35 min/km
26
749
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:20:13,2
2:20:08,7
М - 23
М35 - 15
06:35 min/km
27
721
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:20:26,7
2:20:22,1
М - 24
М35 - 16
06:35 min/km
28
753
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:06,5
2:22:03,4
М - 25
М35 - 17
06:40 min/km
29
706
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
2:22:27,6
2:22:25,1
М - 26
М35 - 18
06:41 min/km
30
768
Серянова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:23:13,6
2:23:08,7
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
06:43 min/km
31
725
Заморин Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:16,9
2:23:13,0
М - 27
М50 - 2
06:43 min/km
32
719
Долгов Артем (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
2:24:04,8
2:23:56,3
М - 28
М35 - 19
06:44 min/km
33
738
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:24:23,7
2:24:19,9
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
06:46 min/km
34
703
Бжекшиев Рустам (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Rusttraining
2:24:42,3
2:24:39,7
М - 29
М18 - 8
06:48 min/km
35
701
Night John (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:29:40,5
2:29:36,5
М - 30
М35 - 20
07:01 min/km
36
718
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:29:40,8
2:29:35,4
М - 31
М35 - 21
07:01 min/km
37
772
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
2:30:18,5
2:30:10,3
М - 32
М35 - 22
07:03 min/km
38
741
Крантовский Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:30:49,5
2:30:45,4
М - 33
М18 - 9
07:05 min/km
39
715
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:30:49,7
2:30:43,4
М - 34
М35 - 23
07:03 min/km
40
733
Картавый Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:27,5
2:37:19,7
М - 35
М35 - 24
07:22 min/km
41
807
Русанин Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:07,8
2:36:24,8
М - 36
М35 - 25
07:20 min/km
42
736
Шанцев Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
2:38:16,3
2:38:10,2
М - 37
М35 - 26
07:26 min/km
43
778
Акивисон Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
2:38:16,5
2:38:10,9
М - 38
М35 - 27
07:26 min/km
44
748
Ловыгин Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:38:23,0
2:38:16,5
М - 39
М18 - 10
07:26 min/km
45
735
Колесов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:52,2
2:38:49,4
М - 40
М18 - 11
07:26 min/km
46
740
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:39:43,2
2:39:37,9
М - 41
М50 - 3
07:30 min/km
47
709
Вилькс Илья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
13 вагон
2:40:22,1
2:40:15,4
М - 42
М18 - 12
07:30 min/km
48
717
Диденко Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:30,3
2:41:25,2
М - 43
М18 - 13
07:34 min/km
49
771
Торовинов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
2:44:07,5
2:44:06,2
М - 44
М18 - 14
07:42 min/km
50
704
Borisov Pavel (1984)
Москва
Бегу за чудом
2:45:17,1
2:45:12,3
М - 45
М35 - 28
07:45 min/km
51
762
Пынник Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:27,1
2:45:19,8
М - 46
М18 - 15
07:45 min/km
52
745
Купченко Матвей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:32,4
2:45:18,1
М - 47
М18 - 16
07:45 min/km
53
737
Коротеев Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Вихрь
2:47:33,9
2:47:22,2
М - 48
М35 - 29
07:51 min/km
54
750
Малыгин Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:36,2
2:47:35,4
М - 49
М35 - 30
07:51 min/km
55
758
Никеев Владимир (1985)
Москва
2:48:02,7
2:47:55,3
М - 50
М35 - 31
07:53 min/km
56
744
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
2:50:03,7
2:49:44,9
М - 51
М50 - 4
07:58 min/km
57
739
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:50:52,4
2:50:45,8
М - 52
М18 - 17
08:00 min/km
58
708
Вздоров Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:36,0
2:52:33,5
М - 53
М35 - 32
08:05 min/km
59
754
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:02,6
2:53:01,2
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
08:07 min/km
60
746
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:53:26,0
2:53:19,6
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 4
08:07 min/km
61
766
Садовников Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:31,6
2:54:28,2
М - 54
М35 - 33
08:12 min/km
62
726
Захватов Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:06,8
2:55:02,9
М - 55
М18 - 18
08:12 min/km
63
755
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:58:37,0
2:58:26,4
М - 56
М18 - 19
08:22 min/km
64
743
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:59:10,3
2:59:02,4
Ж - 8
Ж50 - 1
08:25 min/km
65
767
Самойленко Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
3:00:29,9
3:00:21,1
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 4
08:27 min/km
66
710
Владимиров Егор (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:43,3
3:02:37,6
М - 57
М18 - 20
08:35 min/km
67
751
Мельников Артем (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:53,2
3:02:38,0
М - 58
М18 - 21
08:35 min/km
68
779
Корнаков Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:19,5
3:05:16,5
М - 59
М18 - 22
08:40 min/km
69
705
Будилов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:21,3
3:09:16,0
М - 60
М18 - 23
08:51 min/km
70
714
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:06,4
3:14:59,8
М - 61
М35 - 34
09:09 min/km
71
769
Сидельников Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
3:15:34,7
3:15:33,0
М - 62
М35 - 35
09:09 min/km
72
761
Попова Варвара (1991)
Ставропольский край
3:22:59,3
3:22:55,1
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 5
09:31 min/km
73
713
Гиняева Юлия (1983)
Москва
Бегу за чудом
3:28:03,9
3:27:58,8
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 5
09:44 min/km
74
702
Безумова Виктория (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:39,0
3:29:31,7
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 6
09:51 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов