Online entry system
25.04.2021 ВС :: г. Псков
Псковский Марафон Псковжилстрой 2021


Total participants 453   Total distance 7355.499 km
Average pace: 05:08 min/km   Max pace: 03:04 min/km


~45%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
4002
Мухин Григорий (1979)
Псковская обл.
Maratonaklubs, Latvia, Riga
2:42:28,1
2:42:26,2
М - 1
М40 - 1
03:50 min/km
2
4021
Зобов Максим (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
2:43:52,5
2:43:51,4
М - 2
М50 - 1
03:53 min/km
3
4060
Яковлев Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Тихвин
2:47:43,6
2:47:42,1
М - 3
М18 - 1
03:58 min/km
4
4045
Савлуков Николай (1987)
Московская обл.
2:55:43,8
2:55:39,6
М - 4
М18 - 2
04:10 min/km
5
65
Эбриль Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ASICSFrontRunner
2:56:53,8
2:56:52,0
М - 5
М40 - 2
04:11 min/km
6
4049
Степанов Константин (1987)
Псковская обл.
Пирожки
3:01:41,0
3:01:38,5
М - 6
М18 - 3
04:18 min/km
7
4057
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
3:02:03,4
3:01:59,6
М - 7
М18 - 4
04:19 min/km
8
4011
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо Спб
3:02:08,4
3:02:04,6
М - 8
М18 - 5
04:19 min/km
9
4046
Салахова Надия (1982)
Москва
БорисовоRun
3:07:48,2
3:07:45,5
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:26 min/km
10
4018
Гуров Максим (1981)
Омская обл.
3:09:11,0
3:09:09,1
М - 9
М40 - 3
04:28 min/km
11
4023
Калинин Андрей (1977)
Москва
3:10:03,3
3:09:56,9
М - 10
М40 - 4
04:30 min/km
12
4043
Ровкач Андрей (1982)
Москва
3:10:44,4
3:10:40,6
М - 11
М18 - 6
04:31 min/km
13
4015
Вязанко Михаил (1980)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ «Грань»
3:11:56,1
3:11:43,2
М - 12
М40 - 5
04:32 min/km
14
4052
Ужегов Александр (1990)
Смоленская обл.
3:12:11,1
3:12:11,1
М - 13
М18 - 7
04:33 min/km
15
4053
Филистович Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
3:12:15,9
3:12:14,5
М - 14
М18 - 8
04:33 min/km
16
4040
Петров Александр (1999)
Псковская обл.
3:14:47,9
3:14:45,8
М - 15
М18 - 9
04:37 min/km
17
4047
Серебренников Давид (1981)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
3:15:09,4
3:15:06,4
М - 16
М40 - 6
04:37 min/km
18
4035
Мартынова-боброва Вера (1993)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
3:15:09,4
3:15:06,5
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
04:37 min/km
19
4051
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
3:17:14,8
3:17:07,2
М - 17
М18 - 10
04:40 min/km
20
4003
Примак Алексей (1993)
Псковская обл.
3:18:00,0
3:17:57,2
М - 18
М18 - 11
04:41 min/km
21
4010
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
3:19:23,3
3:19:17,4
М - 19
М40 - 7
04:43 min/km
22
4013
Веселов Артём (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:02,4
3:19:54,5
М - 20
М18 - 12
04:44 min/km
23
4031
Лобанов Вячеслав (1973)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ "Грань"
3:20:05,8
3:19:53,1
М - 21
М40 - 8
04:44 min/km
24
4025
Кокшаров Семен (1990)
Псковская обл.
3:20:21,5
3:20:15,1
М - 22
М18 - 13
04:44 min/km
25
4019
Денисов Михаил (1989)
Псковская обл.
Iron Grip
3:23:28,4
3:23:23,2
М - 23
М18 - 14
04:49 min/km
26
4017
Горынь Алексей (1984)
Московская обл.
3:28:46,0
3:28:37,8
М - 24
М18 - 15
04:56 min/km
27
4024
Kanev Ruslan (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:30:30,9
3:30:27,6
М - 25
М18 - 16
04:59 min/km
28
4016
Головачева Анастасия (1995)
Московская обл.
Помогаю Побеждаю
3:31:26,5
3:31:22,9
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
05:00 min/km
29
4062
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
3:34:32,7
3:34:24,1
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
05:04 min/km
30
4063
Митрофанова Алеся (1980)
Смоленская обл.
3:35:20,9
3:35:09,9
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
05:05 min/km
31
4008
Бобылев Кирилл (1999)
Смоленская обл.
3:36:32,5
3:36:26,4
М - 26
М18 - 17
05:07 min/km
32
4004
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
3:36:42,5
3:36:37,2
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 1
05:07 min/km
33
4022
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
3:37:01,8
3:36:52,6
М - 27
М18 - 18
05:08 min/km
34
4061
Боровиков Никита (1984)
Москва
Бегоморжи
3:38:05,7
3:38:00,2
М - 28
М18 - 19
05:09 min/km
35
4027
Красильников Денис (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_Sila
3:38:34,8
3:38:26,6
М - 29
М40 - 9
05:10 min/km
36
4050
Стряпчий Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ULYBKA
3:39:23,1
3:39:19,4
М - 30
М18 - 20
05:11 min/km
37
4007
Бендер Александр (1956)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
3:39:50,0
3:39:45,6
М - 31
М60 - 1
05:12 min/km
38
4048
Смирнов Станислав (1999)
Псковская обл.
3:43:09,3
3:42:55,4
М - 32
М18 - 21
05:17 min/km
39
4001
Епифанова Алина (1997)
Псковская обл.
PROSPORT
3:43:36,0
3:43:28,5
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 5
05:17 min/km
40
4033
Макаров Денис (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
3:44:18,0
3:44:13,2
М - 33
М18 - 22
05:18 min/km
41
4037
Мишин Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
3:46:45,9
3:46:41,4
М - 34
М18 - 23
05:22 min/km
42
4014
Воронов Валерий (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Динамо СПб
3:55:29,1
3:55:27,2
М - 35
М60 - 2
05:34 min/km
43
4041
Петров Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Iron Angel
3:55:29,6
3:55:20,1
М - 36
М40 - 10
05:34 min/km
44
4058
Шахов Валерий (1968)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
3:57:25,3
3:57:19,9
М - 37
М50 - 2
05:37 min/km
45
4055
Царёв Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:29,7
3:57:26,8
М - 38
М18 - 24
05:37 min/km
46
4059
Шумихин Александр (1982)
Псковская обл.
3:58:10,1
3:57:59,1
М - 39
М18 - 25
05:38 min/km
47
4026
Королёв Антон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
3:59:15,3
3:59:11,3
М - 40
М18 - 26
05:40 min/km
48
4030
Кузьмичёв Денис (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:27,9
4:03:25,6
М - 41
М18 - 27
05:46 min/km
49
4056
Шадрин Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4:04:10,7
4:04:00,7
М - 42
М18 - 28
05:47 min/km
50
4032
Львов Михаил (1999)
Псковская обл.
PROSPORT
4:11:27,7
4:11:12,8
М - 43
М18 - 29
05:57 min/km
51
4006
Белов Александр (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
4:57:43,7
4:57:40,3
М - 44
М60 - 3
07:03 min/km
DNF
4009
Борецкий Виталий (1996)
Псковская обл.
ProSport
---
---
DNF
4042
Петров Петр (1962)
Москва
SBR88
---
---
DNF
4005
Neimane Liene (1985)
Riga
Matisons Runner’s Club
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов