Online entry system
10.05.2021 ПН :: п. Цвелодубово
Цвелодубовский трейл (II этап КДТ)



Total participants 415   Total distance 5038.2 km
Average speed: 05:55 min/km   Max speed: 04:00 min/km


~76%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
10
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:25:58,2
1:25:57,8
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:05 min/km
2
93
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
1:27:58,2
1:27:57,5
М - 2
М21 - 1
04:11 min/km
3
98
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:29:31,7
1:29:30,5
М - 3
М45 - 1
04:15 min/km
4
107
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:30:22,5
1:30:21,7
М - 4
М35 - 2
04:18 min/km
5
85
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:31:50,0
1:31:49,3
М - 5
М35 - 3
04:22 min/km
6
33
Галушко Сергей (1993)
Ставропольский край
Time4Run
1:33:21,3
1:33:20,4
М - 6
М21 - 2
04:26 min/km
7
24
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо Спб
1:33:29,2
1:33:27,3
М - 7
М35 - 4
04:26 min/km
8
94
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:33:58,4
1:33:57,4
М - 8
М35 - 5
04:28 min/km
9
67
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:35:50,1
1:35:48,3
М - 9
М21 - 3
04:33 min/km
10
45
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:46,6
1:36:45,0
М - 10
М35 - 6
04:36 min/km
11
77
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:37:03,2
1:37:01,5
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:37 min/km
12
131
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:31,4
1:37:30,0
М - 11
М45 - 2
04:38 min/km
13
136
Поляков Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:13,6
1:38:12,6
М - 12
М21 - 4
04:40 min/km
14
54
Клиценко Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:38:13,7
1:38:08,1
М - 13
М35 - 7
04:40 min/km
15
64
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
1:38:59,7
1:38:57,1
М - 14
М35 - 8
04:42 min/km
16
31
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:39:04,4
1:39:04,4
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
04:43 min/km
17
36
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:39:05,1
1:39:03,7
М - 15
М35 - 9
04:43 min/km
18
56
Константинова Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaSport TriClub
1:40:23,1
1:40:22,0
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 2
04:46 min/km
19
108
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
1:40:50,4
1:40:49,0
М - 16
М45 - 3
04:48 min/km
20
43
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:41:06,0
1:41:01,8
М - 17
М35 - 10
04:49 min/km
21
9
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:41:26,8
1:41:24,8
М - 18
М35 - 11
04:49 min/km
22
26
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:41:42,0
1:41:40,0
М - 19
М55 - 1
04:50 min/km
23
68
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:41:59,5
1:41:58,2
М - 20
М35 - 12
04:51 min/km
24
75
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:42:10,0
1:42:08,2
М - 21
М45 - 4
04:51 min/km
25
72
Молчанов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:42:19,1
1:42:17,2
М - 22
М35 - 13
04:52 min/km
26
132
Кореньков Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:25,4
1:42:24,6
М - 23
М45 - 5
04:52 min/km
27
12
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:42:35,7
1:42:32,6
М - 24
М35 - 14
04:53 min/km
28
116
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:42:35,9
1:42:32,2
М - 25
М45 - 6
04:53 min/km
29
59
Крылов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:46,2
1:42:43,8
М - 26
М35 - 15
04:53 min/km
30
30
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сверкающие пятки
1:43:19,6
1:43:16,0
М - 27
М45 - 7
04:54 min/km
31
127
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:50,4
1:43:49,7
М - 28
М35 - 16
04:56 min/km
32
5
Абрамов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Московского района
1:44:19,6
1:44:16,9
М - 29
М45 - 8
04:57 min/km
33
119
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:44:21,8
1:44:19,8
М - 30
М35 - 17
04:58 min/km
34
42
Ефремов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛенЭнерго ГПС-525
1:44:26,3
1:44:24,1
М - 31
М45 - 9
04:58 min/km
35
23
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:44:39,3
1:44:37,1
М - 32
М55 - 2
04:58 min/km
36
96
Сальников Вячеслав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:44:52,7
1:44:50,4
М - 33
М21 - 5
04:59 min/km
37
91
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Running
1:44:57,7
1:44:53,6
М - 34
М45 - 10
04:59 min/km
38
106
Стрекавин Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
1:45:25,3
1:45:22,1
М - 35
М45 - 11
05:01 min/km
39
87
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:45:53,5
1:45:52,6
М - 36
М35 - 18
05:02 min/km
40
135
Шишкина Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:02,5
1:46:01,2
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
05:03 min/km
41
86
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:46:16,0
1:46:11,7
М - 37
М45 - 12
05:03 min/km
42
6
Авдеев Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA-TEAM
1:46:27,3
1:46:24,8
М - 38
М35 - 19
05:03 min/km
43
118
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:46:38,4
1:46:35,4
М - 39
М55 - 3
05:04 min/km
44
63
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:47:00,4
1:46:56,3
М - 40
М35 - 20
05:05 min/km
45
110
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:47:17,6
1:47:15,1
М - 41
М35 - 21
05:06 min/km
46
121
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:47:29,4
1:47:24,8
М - 42
М35 - 22
05:06 min/km
47
73
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:48:05,6
1:47:58,4
М - 43
М21 - 6
05:08 min/km
48
17
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
1:48:48,0
1:48:46,3
М - 44
М45 - 13
05:10 min/km
49
134
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:07,7
1:49:01,8
М - 45
М35 - 23
05:11 min/km
50
40
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:50:03,5
1:49:59,7
М - 46
М35 - 24
05:14 min/km
51
18
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:50:10,5
1:50:07,2
М - 47
М45 - 14
05:14 min/km
52
103
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:45,8
1:50:42,0
М - 48
М35 - 25
05:16 min/km
53
61
Кулыгин Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
1:51:18,1
1:51:15,0
М - 49
М35 - 26
05:17 min/km
54
53
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:51:31,3
1:51:28,1
М - 50
М35 - 27
05:18 min/km
55
76
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:51:35,0
1:51:32,0
М - 51
М35 - 28
05:18 min/km
56
60
Куликов Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Электронмаш
1:51:39,4
1:51:38,3
М - 52
М35 - 29
05:18 min/km
57
35
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:45,4
1:51:44,0
М - 53
М35 - 30
05:19 min/km
58
51
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:52:00,8
1:51:54,7
М - 54
М45 - 15
05:19 min/km
59
81
Новоселов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:52:05,1
1:51:59,4
М - 55
М35 - 31
05:19 min/km
60
41
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:52:26,2
1:52:22,1
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 3
05:21 min/km
61
15
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ОгненныеЛьвы
1:53:10,4
1:53:07,6
М - 56
М35 - 32
05:23 min/km
62
83
Онуфриенко Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:53:14,8
1:53:10,9
М - 57
М35 - 33
05:23 min/km
63
46
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:53:22,5
1:53:19,6
Ж - 6
Ж45 - 1
05:23 min/km
64
71
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:53:41,2
1:53:39,7
М - 58
М55 - 4
05:24 min/km
65
47
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:54:13,3
1:54:10,6
М - 59
М21 - 7
05:25 min/km
66
2
Kashentsev Aleksandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports
1:54:30,5
1:54:24,8
М - 60
М35 - 34
05:26 min/km
67
29
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:54:38,7
1:54:32,3
М - 61
М45 - 16
05:26 min/km
68
105
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:55:19,4
1:55:13,9
М - 62
М35 - 35
05:28 min/km
69
120
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:47,9
1:55:38,6
М - 63
М21 - 8
05:30 min/km
70
84
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:56:14,1
1:56:11,1
М - 64
М21 - 9
05:32 min/km
71
22
Бубнов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:56:16,7
1:56:12,0
М - 65
М35 - 36
05:32 min/km
72
123
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:56:27,4
1:56:21,9
М - 66
М45 - 17
05:32 min/km
73
128
Шмелёва Анастасия (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:56:29,0
1:56:26,5
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 3
05:32 min/km
74
133
Константинов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:57:29,7
1:57:24,2
М - 67
М35 - 37
05:35 min/km
75
25
Васильев Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:57:33,1
1:57:29,4
М - 68
М45 - 18
05:35 min/km
76
112
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:57:41,1
1:57:34,9
М - 69
М35 - 38
05:35 min/km
77
58
Костин Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DodoSports
1:58:01,4
1:57:54,0
М - 70
М35 - 39
05:36 min/km
78
1
Abramchuk Konstantin (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Win Win Trail Team
1:58:30,2
1:58:25,5
М - 71
М35 - 40
05:37 min/km
79
90
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:00:23,9
2:00:20,5
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 4
05:43 min/km
80
89
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:00:53,0
2:00:53,0
М - 72
М35 - 41
05:44 min/km
81
95
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:00:59,6
2:00:55,0
М - 73
М35 - 42
05:46 min/km
82
88
Помешкин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:01:05,4
2:00:59,6
М - 74
М35 - 43
05:46 min/km
83
66
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:26,2
2:01:21,4
М - 75
М55 - 5
05:47 min/km
84
137
Смирнов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:31,0
2:01:26,0
М - 76
М35 - 44
05:47 min/km
85
4
Matyukevich Sergey (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:48,7
2:01:45,1
М - 77
М35 - 45
05:48 min/km
86
79
Низамов Октавиан (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports
2:02:40,8
2:02:39,8
М - 78
М35 - 46
05:50 min/km
87
55
Ковшенин Геннадий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:20,4
2:03:10,5
М - 79
М21 - 10
05:52 min/km
88
114
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:28,3
2:03:11,8
М - 80
М35 - 47
05:52 min/km
89
78
Немцов Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Второе Дыхание
2:04:02,8
2:03:53,5
М - 81
М21 - 11
05:53 min/km
90
62
Кулыгина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
2:04:11,2
2:04:07,4
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 5
05:54 min/km
91
19
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:04:11,7
2:04:10,1
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 6
05:54 min/km
92
13
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:04:40,6
2:04:37,5
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 2
05:55 min/km
93
16
Баранов Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:16,5
2:05:10,2
М - 82
М35 - 48
05:57 min/km
94
3
Liamichev Artem (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:24,2
2:05:15,8
М - 83
М21 - 12
05:58 min/km
95
111
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
2:05:25,4
2:05:19,3
М - 84
М35 - 49
05:58 min/km
96
102
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
2:06:13,4
2:06:09,9
Ж - 12
Ж45 - 3
06:01 min/km
97
124
Чистяков Фёдор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:21,8
2:07:21,8
М - 85
М35 - 50
06:03 min/km
98
125
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:07:39,5
2:07:39,5
Ж - 13
Ж45 - 4
06:04 min/km
99
32
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Дримбухтим
2:07:52,3
2:07:47,2
М - 86
М45 - 19
06:04 min/km
100
70
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:07,9
2:09:01,9
М - 87
М45 - 20
06:09 min/km
101
80
Нилова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
2:10:10,7
2:10:05,3
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 4
06:11 min/km
102
113
Усова Марина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
RT CLUB
2:11:28,8
2:11:22,1
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 5
06:15 min/km
103
100
Скурихин Лев (1956)
р. Башкортостан
Сосновка
2:12:28,2
2:12:26,0
М - 88
М55 - 6
06:18 min/km
104
34
Герман Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VsporteSila
2:12:33,7
2:12:31,7
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 6
06:18 min/km
105
11
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:13,9
2:13:06,0
М - 89
М45 - 21
06:20 min/km
106
48
Закиров Айдар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:49,7
2:14:46,4
М - 90
М45 - 22
06:24 min/km
107
20
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:31,1
2:15:25,5
М - 91
М35 - 51
06:27 min/km
108
122
Чернецкая Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:16:16,6
2:16:10,8
Ж - 17
Ж21 - 7
06:29 min/km
109
44
Жаткина Дина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
2:17:48,9
2:17:44,2
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 8
06:33 min/km
110
126
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:40,2
2:19:33,1
М - 92
М45 - 23
06:38 min/km
111
27
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:18,7
2:20:11,8
Ж - 19
Ж21 - 9
06:40 min/km
112
92
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:22:28,5
2:22:21,8
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 10
06:46 min/km
113
101
Слащилин Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:53,1
2:24:41,9
М - 93
М35 - 52
06:53 min/km
114
82
Олейникова Людмила (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
2:25:05,7
2:24:57,6
Ж - 21
Ж35 - 7
06:54 min/km
115
130
Юшков Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:51,6
2:25:40,6
М - 94
М35 - 53
06:56 min/km
116
28
Верин Роман (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Петровское
2:25:55,8
2:25:47,6
М - 95
М35 - 54
06:56 min/km
117
38
Добычка Наталия (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:29:42,4
2:29:38,2
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 8
07:07 min/km
118
52
Иманбаева Райхан (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:36:33,8
2:36:26,4
Ж - 23
Ж21 - 11
07:26 min/km
119
14
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:34,2
2:42:25,6
М - 96
М21 - 13
07:45 min/km
120
65
Леонов Виталий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:16,6
2:45:09,3
М - 97
М45 - 24
07:51 min/km
121
7
Азниева Оксана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Покемон
2:51:59,3
2:51:52,2
Ж - 24
Ж35 - 9
08:10 min/km
122
99
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:09:10,0
3:09:02,1
М - 98
М35 - 55
09:00 min/km
DNF
8
Анисимова Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
---
---
DNF
129
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов