Online entry system
25.10.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г. Гатчина
Пробег "Межсезонье"


Total participants 334   Total distance 3350 km
Average speed: 05:07 min/km   Max speed: 03:18 min/km


~49%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
435
Охотин Валерий (1988)
Тюменская обл.
СПИРОС
0:53:50.6
0:53:50.4
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:35 min/km
2
399
Стороженко Ярослав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:54:11.3
0:54:11.2
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:36 min/km
3
343
Панов Сергей (1988)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:54:32.8
0:54:31.6
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:38 min/km
4
354
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:02.8
0:55:02.2
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:40 min/km
5
370
Смирнов Андрей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
0:55:08.2
0:55:06.2
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:40 min/km
6
324
Кульматицкий Марат (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:55:31.3
0:55:30.7
М - 6
М18 - 5
03:42 min/km
7
414
Томилов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:26.0
0:57:26.0
М - 7
М18 - 6
03:49 min/km
8
325
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:58:43.5
0:58:43.4
М - 8
М40 - 1
03:54 min/km
9
419
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
г Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:59:50.5
0:59:48.3
М - 9
М40 - 2
03:59 min/km
10
483
Легкодух Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:20.7
1:00:19.3
М - 10
М18 - 7
04:01 min/km
11
431
Куценко Алексей (1992)
Ярославская обл.
ALL RUN CLUB Rybinsk
1:00:43.5
1:00:42.8
М - 11
М18 - 8
04:02 min/km
12
385
Максим Искандяров (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:01:24.0
1:01:21.7
М - 12
М18 - 9
04:05 min/km
13
327
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:26.5
1:01:25.5
М - 13
М40 - 3
04:05 min/km
14
401
Рак Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:37.6
1:01:33.0
М - 14
М18 - 10
04:06 min/km
15
415
Галахов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:01:38.9
1:01:35.7
М - 15
М40 - 4
04:06 min/km
16
409
Рябцев Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:02:06.9
1:02:02.7
М - 16
М40 - 5
04:08 min/km
17
372
Мороз Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:10.2
1:02:43.0
М - 17
М18 - 11
04:10 min/km
18
375
Щербатых Константин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:20.0
1:03:19.0
М - 18
М18 - 12
04:13 min/km
19
373
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:03:23.1
1:03:18.7
М - 19
М18 - 13
04:13 min/km
20
334
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
1:04:04.9
1:04:01.9
М - 20
М40 - 6
04:16 min/km
21
430
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:30.7
1:04:28.8
М - 21
М18 - 14
04:17 min/km
22
404
Кобычев Евгений (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:43.2
1:04:37.9
М - 22
М50 - 2
04:18 min/km
23
371
Палкин Дмитрий (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:05:23.6
1:05:22.0
М - 23
М18 - 15
04:21 min/km
24
408
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:05:33.6
1:05:29.9
М - 24
М18 - 16
04:21 min/km
25
393
Ульянов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
1:06:14.7
1:06:10.6
М - 25
М40 - 7
04:24 min/km
26
332
Рымонин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:25.6
1:06:09.9
М - 26
М18 - 17
04:24 min/km
27
424
Баталов Григорий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
1:06:49.5
1:06:39.0
М - 27
М40 - 8
04:26 min/km
28
362
Рогов Артем (2001)
Московская обл.
1:06:53.9
1:06:33.4
М - 28
М18 - 18
04:25 min/km
29
420
Пойманов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
1:07:30.0
1:07:28.0
М - 29
М18 - 19
04:29 min/km
30
348
Тарасов Александр (1984)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:07:32.8
1:07:29.8
М - 30
М18 - 20
04:30 min/km
31
363
Ефремов Алексей (1974)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:07:37.5
1:07:32.1
М - 31
М40 - 9
04:30 min/km
32
391
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:54.3
1:07:42.2
М - 32
М18 - 21
04:31 min/km
33
383
Кудрявцев Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:09:14.4
1:09:08.7
М - 33
М40 - 10
04:36 min/km
34
412
Веселов Антон (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Пиранья
1:09:23.1
1:09:14.6
М - 34
М40 - 11
04:37 min/km
35
339
Деричев Василий (1963)
Магаданская обл.
1:09:27.9
1:09:20.9
М - 35
М50 - 3
04:37 min/km
36
361
Александров Пётр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:45.0
1:09:25.9
М - 36
М40 - 12
04:37 min/km
37
400
Барышев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:58.0
1:09:48.9
М - 37
М18 - 22
04:39 min/km
38
336
Тамбовская Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:09:58.0
1:09:48.9
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:39 min/km
39
326
Селюто Павел (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:10:20.0
1:10:08.7
М - 38
М18 - 23
04:40 min/km
40
388
Чеснов Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:40.3
1:10:34.2
М - 39
М40 - 13
04:42 min/km
41
485
Прокошев Олег (1961)
Ленинградская обл
Сильвия
1:10:48.6
1:10:42.4
М - 40
М50 - 4
04:42 min/km
42
413
Новиков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Olymp
1:10:53.1
1:10:43.9
М - 41
М40 - 14
04:43 min/km
43
350
Горбачев Андрей (1985)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:11:09.3
1:11:01.7
М - 42
М18 - 24
04:44 min/km
44
376
Сухоруков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:11:09.8
1:10:56.7
М - 43
М18 - 25
04:44 min/km
45
344
Рудаков Роман (1974)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:11:21.0
1:11:00.0
М - 44
М40 - 15
04:44 min/km
46
338
Каменных Валерия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:11:37.7
1:11:25.1
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
04:45 min/km
47
428
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:11:44.9
1:11:24.6
М - 45
М40 - 16
04:45 min/km
48
353
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:26.6
1:12:22.7
М - 46
М40 - 17
04:49 min/km
49
402
Боровиков Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:29.9
1:11:53.7
М - 47
М40 - 18
04:47 min/km
50
368
Носова Светлана (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:12:41.5
1:12:33.5
Ж - 3
Ж50 - 1
04:49 min/km
51
377
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:06.8
1:12:56.1
М - 48
М40 - 19
04:51 min/km
52
425
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:41.3
1:13:30.9
М - 49
М40 - 20
04:54 min/km
53
427
Климова Вероника (1990)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:13:41.8
1:13:36.6
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 3
04:54 min/km
54
331
Никитин Павел (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:42.9
1:13:40.4
М - 50
М50 - 5
04:54 min/km
55
389
Голубев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:12.0
1:14:09.1
М - 51
М18 - 26
04:56 min/km
56
396
Ефремов Владимир (1965)
Москва
1:14:44.0
1:14:42.4
М - 52
М50 - 6
04:58 min/km
57
426
Андреев Алексей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Красногвардеец
1:14:51.1
1:14:37.5
М - 53
М40 - 21
04:58 min/km
58
352
Чмыахло Руслан (2001)
Севастополь
1:14:58.0
1:14:42.6
М - 54
М18 - 27
04:58 min/km
59
411
Угрюмова Ирина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:04.0
1:14:52.4
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 4
04:59 min/km
60
422
Шагов Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:04.3
1:14:56.2
М - 55
М40 - 22
04:59 min/km
61
410
Булычев Глеб (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:09.7
1:15:02.5
М - 56
М40 - 23
05:00 min/km
62
395
Гущин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:27.7
1:15:24.1
М - 57
М18 - 28
05:01 min/km
63
360
Хабаров Павел (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:15:36.6
1:15:14.8
М - 58
М18 - 29
05:01 min/km
64
321
Рашковская Ольга (1989)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:15:38.9
1:15:32.8
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 5
05:02 min/km
65
345
Туманов Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:06.0
1:13:42.2
М - 59
М40 - 24
04:54 min/km
66
433
Садовников Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:34.4
1:16:31.1
М - 60
М40 - 25
05:05 min/km
67
381
Федоров Владимир (1970)
г Санкт-Петербург
Яroller
1:17:43.1
1:17:23.0
М - 61
М50 - 7
05:09 min/km
68
380
Нефедов Владимир (1949)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:19:14.8
1:18:54.6
М - 62
М70 - 1
05:15 min/km
69
347
Андрушкевич Олег (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:35.6
1:19:19.9
М - 63
М18 - 30
05:17 min/km
70
384
Войтков Иван (1985)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:19:37.9
1:19:20.7
М - 64
М18 - 31
05:17 min/km
71
359
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:19:41.4
1:19:30.7
М - 65
М50 - 8
05:18 min/km
72
417
Соколов Евгений (1972)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:20:15.6
1:20:07.1
М - 66
М40 - 26
05:20 min/km
73
480
Матвеев Анатолий (1976)
Ленинградская обл
1:20:31.3
1:20:18.7
М - 67
М40 - 27
05:21 min/km
74
387
Шапошников Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ClimbRun
1:20:38.1
1:20:18.9
М - 68
М18 - 32
05:21 min/km
75
329
Дьяков Алексей (1965)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:21:09.8
1:19:53.7
М - 69
М50 - 9
05:19 min/km
76
355
Chusovitina Elena (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:21:19.9
1:21:10.1
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 6
05:24 min/km
77
349
Смирнов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:40.0
М - 70
М18 - 33
05:26 min/km
78
403
Попов Глеб (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:44.4
1:21:22.2
М - 71
М18 - 34
05:25 min/km
79
438
Vikhirev Roman (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:57.2
1:21:33.4
М - 72
М18 - 35
05:25 min/km
80
382
Папст Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:08.3
1:21:58.5
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 1
05:27 min/km
81
436
Попова Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:19.0
1:22:05.7
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 7
05:27 min/km
82
405
Шапор Родион (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:19.8
1:22:06.3
М - 73
М18 - 36
05:27 min/km
83
346
Серебрякова Евгения (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:28.9
1:23:14.3
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 8
05:33 min/km
84
367
Кукушкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:55.9
1:23:38.9
М - 74
М18 - 37
05:34 min/km
85
340
Быстров Артем (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:24:24.7
1:24:07.1
М - 75
М18 - 38
05:36 min/km
86
351
Кошелева Регина (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
#volkovrunteam
1:25:52.7
1:25:34.0
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 9
05:42 min/km
87
423
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
1:26:10.7
1:25:48.0
М - 76
М40 - 28
05:43 min/km
88
330
Usmonow Sainemon (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:26:43.1
1:26:19.6
М - 77
М18 - 39
05:44 min/km
89
434
Стругов Юрий (1973)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:26:56.1
1:26:38.3
М - 78
М40 - 29
05:46 min/km
90
437
Духненко Александр (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:27:13.3
1:26:57.3
М - 79
М18 - 40
05:47 min/km
91
484
Хлусевич Василий (1945)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
1:27:18.9
1:26:42.1
М - 80
М70 - 2
05:47 min/km
92
342
Нодь Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковёр-самолёт (ТЭКО)
1:27:28.2
1:27:05.7
М - 81
М18 - 41
05:48 min/km
93
369
Филиппова Полина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:31.2
1:31:20.4
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 10
06:04 min/km
94
394
Каупонен Марина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:14.2
1:33:09.5
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 11
06:13 min/km
95
378
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:33:22.8
1:33:07.8
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 12
06:13 min/km
96
358
Материков Илья (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
1:33:40.4
1:33:26.0
М - 82
М18 - 42
06:13 min/km
97
418
Рослякова Алина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:04.0
1:33:57.3
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 13
06:15 min/km
98
406
Шеренкова Ольга (1989)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:34:30.3
1:34:24.9
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 14
06:17 min/km
99
392
Никифоров Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:35:35.1
1:35:12.0
М - 83
М18 - 43
06:20 min/km
100
335
Березкина Лана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:35:35.1
1:35:13.1
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 15
06:20 min/km
101
486
Бокинова Вероника (1995)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:36:02.1
1:35:39.3
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 16
06:23 min/km
102
364
Моисеенко Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:23.1
1:36:00.0
М - 84
М18 - 44
06:24 min/km
103
322
Мельников Артем (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:40.9
1:38:27.9
М - 85
М18 - 45
06:33 min/km
104
416
Колосовский Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:59.8
1:38:42.1
М - 86
М18 - 46
06:35 min/km
105
481
Смирнов Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл
1:39:47.8
1:39:40.2
М - 87
М50 - 10
06:38 min/km
106
432
Завгородняя Евгения (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:10.3
1:43:10.3
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 17
06:53 min/km
107
366
Zabotin Sergey (1952)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
2:08:25.5
2:08:00.1
М - 88
М60 - 1
08:32 min/km
108
482
Сергеева Ирина (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихвин
2:08:25.6
2:08:01.2
Ж - 20
Ж50 - 2
08:32 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов