Total finishers 136 Total distance 1400.8 km
Average pace: 03:13 min/km Max pace: 02:20 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
187
Федотов Анатолий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Triathlon Studio
0:24:08,2
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:25 11:25 min/km (00:03:25 11:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:03:43 12:26 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:18:00 02:10 min/km (00:14:16 01:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:18:14 02:11 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:24:08 02:20 min/km (00:05:53 02:56 min/km) |
2
182
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
MAKO
0:25:17,7
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:27 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:37 15:26 min/km (00:04:37 15:26 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:55 16:25 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:09 02:18 min/km (00:14:13 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:23 02:20 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:25:17 02:27 min/km (00:05:53 02:56 min/km) |
3
185
Трохимчик Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:21,0
М - 3
М21 - 1
02:27 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:43 15:46 min/km (00:04:43 15:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:06 17:02 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:18:10 02:11 min/km (00:13:03 01:37 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:18:21 02:12 min/km (00:00:11) |
Run | -> | 00:25:21 02:27 min/km (00:06:59 03:29 min/km) |
4
181
Высотин Марк (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
General Marketing
0:25:56,8
М - 4
М21 - 2
02:31 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:31 11:46 min/km (00:03:31 11:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:03:48 12:42 min/km (00:00:16) |
Bike | -> | 00:17:58 02:09 min/km (00:14:10 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:18:12 02:11 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:25:56 02:31 min/km (00:07:44 03:52 min/km) |
5
153
Жуйко Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:25:57,4
М - 5
М30 - 2
02:31 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:59 13:17 min/km (00:03:59 13:17 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:16 14:16 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:18:22 02:12 min/km (00:14:06 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:18:38 02:14 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:25:57 02:31 min/km (00:07:19 03:39 min/km) |
6
162
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:13,5
М - 6
М40 - 2
02:32 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:35 15:18 min/km (00:04:35 15:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:54 16:20 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:40 02:22 min/km (00:14:45 01:50 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:52 02:23 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:26:13 02:32 min/km (00:06:20 03:10 min/km) |
7
186
Бязин Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:40,4
М - 7
М30 - 3
02:35 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:57 16:32 min/km (00:04:57 16:32 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:13 17:23 min/km (00:00:15) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:20 02:19 min/km (00:14:07 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:32 02:21 min/km (00:00:11) |
Run | -> | 00:26:40 02:35 min/km (00:07:08 03:34 min/km) |
8
166
Тимаков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskyTeam
0:27:11,0
М - 8
М35 - 1
02:38 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:16 14:15 min/km (00:04:16 14:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:32 15:07 min/km (00:00:15) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:40 02:22 min/km (00:15:08 01:53 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:54 02:23 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:27:11 02:38 min/km (00:07:16 03:38 min/km) |
9
106
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:27:49,0
М - 9
М35 - 2
02:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:08 17:07 min/km (00:05:08 17:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:25 18:06 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:44 02:29 min/km (00:15:18 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:56 02:31 min/km (00:00:11) |
Run | -> | 00:27:49 02:42 min/km (00:06:52 03:26 min/km) |
10
126
Панков Константин (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Fartlek
0:27:52,8
М - 10
М21 - 3
02:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:37 15:26 min/km (00:04:37 15:26 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:55 16:26 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:05 02:25 min/km (00:15:09 01:53 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:19 02:26 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:27:52 02:42 min/km (00:07:33 03:46 min/km) |
11
93
Дубовой Владислав (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:27:56,8
М - 11
М21 - 4
02:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:42 12:23 min/km (00:03:42 12:23 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:03:59 13:17 min/km (00:00:16) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:40 02:29 min/km (00:16:41 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:56 02:31 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:27:56 02:42 min/km (00:06:59 03:29 min/km) |
12
156
Пархоменко Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бандитский Петербург
0:28:06,2
М - 12
М21 - 5
02:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:55 13:04 min/km (00:03:55 13:04 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:14 14:07 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:31 02:28 min/km (00:16:17 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:45 02:30 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:28:06 02:43 min/km (00:07:20 03:40 min/km) |
13
41
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:07,2
М - 13
М35 - 3
02:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:00 16:43 min/km (00:05:00 16:43 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:19 17:43 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:36 02:29 min/km (00:15:17 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:51 02:30 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:28:07 02:43 min/km (00:07:16 03:38 min/km) |
14
35
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:18,5
М - 14
М30 - 4
02:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:51 16:10 min/km (00:04:51 16:10 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:06 17:01 min/km (00:00:15) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:35 02:28 min/km (00:15:29 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:49 02:30 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:28:18 02:44 min/km (00:07:28 03:44 min/km) |
15
95
Изосимов Никита (2005)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:28:19,7
М - 15
М20 - 1
02:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:10 13:54 min/km (00:04:10 13:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:27 14:52 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:27 02:27 min/km (00:15:59 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:39 02:29 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:28:19 02:45 min/km (00:07:40 03:50 min/km) |
16
88
Деркачев Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:44,1
М - 16
М35 - 4
02:47 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:52 19:35 min/km (00:05:52 19:35 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:21 21:12 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:45 02:30 min/km (00:14:23 01:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:59 02:31 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:28:44 02:47 min/km (00:07:44 03:52 min/km) |
17
44
Земцов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:49,8
М - 17
М35 - 5
02:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:46 15:55 min/km (00:04:46 15:55 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:39 18:51 min/km (00:00:52) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:59 02:31 min/km (00:15:19 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:16 02:33 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:28:49 02:47 min/km (00:07:32 03:46 min/km) |
18
64
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:28:50,6
М - 18
М50 - 1
02:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:28 18:15 min/km (00:05:28 18:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:51 19:32 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:30 02:28 min/km (00:14:38 01:49 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:48 02:30 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:28:50 02:48 min/km (00:08:02 04:01 min/km) |
19
137
Рогожин Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:01,6
М - 19
М30 - 5
02:49 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:37 18:43 min/km (00:05:37 18:43 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:59 19:59 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:22 02:27 min/km (00:14:22 01:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:36 02:28 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:29:01 02:49 min/km (00:08:25 04:12 min/km) |
20
82
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:29:04,0
М - 20
М40 - 3
02:49 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:36 18:42 min/km (00:05:36 18:42 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:55 19:45 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:01 02:32 min/km (00:15:06 01:53 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:14 02:33 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:29:04 02:49 min/km (00:07:49 03:54 min/km) |
21
58
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
No cap no crew
0:29:09,7
М - 21
М40 - 4
02:49 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:38 15:28 min/km (00:04:38 15:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:04 16:55 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:54 02:31 min/km (00:15:50 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:12 02:33 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:29:09 02:49 min/km (00:07:56 03:58 min/km) |
22
192
Попов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:12,8
М - 22
М30 - 6
02:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:49 16:05 min/km (00:04:49 16:05 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:11 17:17 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:52 02:30 min/km (00:15:41 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:06 02:32 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:29:12 02:50 min/km (00:08:06 04:03 min/km) |
23
47
Леонтьев Павел (1988)
р. Карелия
CityLink Triathlon Team
0:29:15,5
М - 23
М30 - 7
02:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:36 15:22 min/km (00:04:36 15:22 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:13 17:25 min/km (00:00:36) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:38 02:36 min/km (00:16:25 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:59 02:38 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:29:15 02:50 min/km (00:07:16 03:38 min/km) |
24
127
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:17,2
М - 24
М20 - 2
02:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:19 17:46 min/km (00:05:19 17:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:44 19:09 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:56 02:38 min/km (00:16:12 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:08 02:40 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:29:17 02:50 min/km (00:07:08 03:34 min/km) |
25
42
Боголюбов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:29:30,4
М - 25
М35 - 6
02:51 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:48 19:21 min/km (00:05:48 19:21 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:08 20:29 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:48 02:37 min/km (00:15:39 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:07 02:39 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:29:30 02:51 min/km (00:07:22 03:41 min/km) |
26
198
Абульян Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:31,6
М - 26
М35 - 7
02:52 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:37 15:24 min/km (00:04:37 15:24 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:56 16:29 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:34 02:28 min/km (00:15:37 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:48 02:30 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:29:31 02:52 min/km (00:08:43 04:21 min/km) |
27
158
Ярков Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:32,0
М - 27
М21 - 6
02:52 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:15 14:12 min/km (00:04:15 14:12 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:35 15:17 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:34 02:28 min/km (00:15:59 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:50 02:30 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:29:32 02:52 min/km (00:08:41 04:20 min/km) |
28
16
Рак Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:42,8
М - 28
М30 - 8
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:48 19:20 min/km (00:05:48 19:20 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:07 20:25 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:25 02:34 min/km (00:15:17 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:43 02:37 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:29:42 02:53 min/km (00:07:59 03:59 min/km) |
29
114
Степанов Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:44,0
М - 29
М50 - 2
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:55 19:46 min/km (00:05:55 19:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:23 21:19 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:20 02:41 min/km (00:15:56 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:39 02:43 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:29:44 02:53 min/km (00:07:04 03:32 min/km) |
30
128
Simonov Iurii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Probeg TEAM
0:29:49,8
М - 30
М40 - 5
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:47 19:19 min/km (00:05:47 19:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:19 21:05 min/km (00:00:31) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:52 02:38 min/km (00:15:33 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:09 02:40 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:29:49 02:53 min/km (00:07:40 03:50 min/km) |
31
196
Морозов Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:54,1
М - 31
М40 - 6
02:54 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:58 16:35 min/km (00:04:58 16:35 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:30 18:20 min/km (00:00:31) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:44 02:37 min/km (00:16:14 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:00 02:39 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:29:54 02:54 min/km (00:07:53 03:56 min/km) |
32
152
Беляев Александр (1992)
Чеченская р.
Железная команда
0:29:54,8
М - 32
М21 - 7
02:54 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:30 15:01 min/km (00:04:30 15:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:47 15:59 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:33 02:28 min/km (00:15:45 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:48 02:30 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:29:54 02:54 min/km (00:09:06 04:33 min/km) |
33
65
Кретов Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:56,2
М - 33
М30 - 9
02:54 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:02 16:48 min/km (00:05:02 16:48 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:37 18:45 min/km (00:00:34) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:53 02:30 min/km (00:15:15 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:06 02:32 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:29:56 02:54 min/km (00:08:49 04:24 min/km) |
34
145
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:00,3
М - 34
М35 - 8
02:54 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:28 18:15 min/km (00:05:28 18:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:55 19:45 min/km (00:00:27) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:37 02:36 min/km (00:15:42 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:51 02:37 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:30:00 02:54 min/km (00:08:09 04:04 min/km) |
35
167
Храбрых Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:30:02,9
М - 35
М40 - 7
02:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:55 19:46 min/km (00:05:55 19:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:26 21:29 min/km (00:00:30) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:40 02:36 min/km (00:15:14 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:54 02:38 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:30:02 02:55 min/km (00:08:08 04:04 min/km) |
36
18
Соколов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:23,0
М - 36
М40 - 8
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:17 17:38 min/km (00:05:17 17:38 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:41 18:59 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:33 02:43 min/km (00:16:52 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:49 02:44 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:30:23 02:56 min/km (00:07:33 03:46 min/km) |
37
15
Крылов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:30:27,4
М - 37
М40 - 9
02:57 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:22 14:36 min/km (00:04:22 14:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:45 15:50 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:04 02:32 min/km (00:16:19 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:18 02:34 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:30:27 02:57 min/km (00:09:08 04:34 min/km) |
38
188
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:32,2
М - 38
М35 - 9
02:57 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:03 20:11 min/km (00:06:03 20:11 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:25 21:24 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:11 02:47 min/km (00:16:45 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:25 02:49 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:30:32 02:57 min/km (00:07:07 03:33 min/km) |
39
112
Данилин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:36,0
М - 39
М40 - 10
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:18 17:40 min/km (00:05:18 17:40 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:48 19:22 min/km (00:00:30) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:28 02:35 min/km (00:15:39 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:43 02:37 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:30:36 02:58 min/km (00:08:52 04:26 min/km) |
40
161
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
0:30:38,1
М - 40
М50 - 3
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:47 19:18 min/km (00:05:47 19:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:08 20:28 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:01 02:39 min/km (00:15:53 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:18 02:41 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:30:38 02:58 min/km (00:08:19 04:09 min/km) |
41
74
Маневич Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiyteam
0:30:45,9
М - 41
М35 - 10
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:56 19:47 min/km (00:05:56 19:47 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:37 22:04 min/km (00:00:40) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:14 02:48 min/km (00:16:37 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:30 02:49 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:30:45 02:59 min/km (00:07:15 03:37 min/km) |
42
81
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:46,6
М - 42
М30 - 10
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:53 19:39 min/km (00:05:53 19:39 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:13 20:44 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:10 02:40 min/km (00:15:57 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:25 02:42 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:30:46 02:59 min/km (00:08:21 04:10 min/km) |
43
11
Берг Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:50,6
М - 43
М40 - 11
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:31 18:23 min/km (00:05:31 18:23 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:06 20:22 min/km (00:00:35) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:17 02:41 min/km (00:16:11 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:36 02:43 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:30:50 02:59 min/km (00:08:14 04:07 min/km) |
44
27
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Positiv
0:30:51,5
М - 44
М35 - 11
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:02 20:09 min/km (00:06:02 20:09 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:31 21:44 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:55 02:38 min/km (00:15:23 01:55 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:13 02:40 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:30:51 02:59 min/km (00:08:38 04:19 min/km) |
45
142
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:30:59,4
М - 45
М35 - 12
03:00 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:08 17:09 min/km (00:05:08 17:09 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:30 18:21 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:50 02:37 min/km (00:16:20 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:05 02:39 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:30:59 03:00 min/km (00:08:53 04:26 min/km) |
46
165
Теслов Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:04,5
М - 46
М45 - 1
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:24 18:00 min/km (00:05:24 18:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:42 19:00 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:56 02:38 min/km (00:16:14 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:12 02:40 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:31:04 03:01 min/km (00:08:52 04:26 min/km) |
47
87
Шлимович Егор (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Kolmovo
0:31:07,6
М - 47
М35 - 13
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:55 16:23 min/km (00:04:55 16:23 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:25 18:06 min/km (00:00:30) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:44 02:37 min/km (00:16:19 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:00 02:39 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:31:07 03:01 min/km (00:09:07 04:33 min/km) |
48
77
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Mad Wave Masters
0:31:10,9
М - 48
М50 - 4
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:59 16:37 min/km (00:04:59 16:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:19 17:44 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:46 02:37 min/km (00:16:26 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:03 02:39 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:31:10 03:01 min/km (00:09:07 04:33 min/km) |
49
115
Когут Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:31:11,8
М - 49
М35 - 14
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:41 18:57 min/km (00:05:41 18:57 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:21 21:10 min/km (00:00:39) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:22 02:41 min/km (00:16:01 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:43 02:44 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:31:11 03:01 min/km (00:08:28 04:14 min/km) |
50
45
Исакова Надежда (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:15,1
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
03:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:02 16:48 min/km (00:05:02 16:48 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:22 17:55 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:46 02:37 min/km (00:16:23 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:03 02:39 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:31:15 03:02 min/km (00:09:11 04:35 min/km) |
51
147
Хлобыстов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:31:15,2
М - 50
М35 - 15
03:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:31 18:25 min/km (00:05:31 18:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:51 19:32 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:43 02:44 min/km (00:16:52 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:58 02:46 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:31:15 03:02 min/km (00:08:16 04:08 min/km) |
52
164
Сироткин Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Беги всем Сердцем
0:31:17,7
М - 51
М30 - 11
03:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:03 23:31 min/km (00:07:03 23:31 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:25 24:44 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:49 02:45 min/km (00:15:24 01:55 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:06 02:47 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:31:17 03:02 min/km (00:08:10 04:05 min/km) |
53
34
Евстигнеев Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:26,1
М - 52
М35 - 16
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:26 21:29 min/km (00:06:26 21:29 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:52 22:56 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:57 02:45 min/km (00:16:04 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:15 02:48 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:31:26 03:03 min/km (00:08:10 04:05 min/km) |
54
124
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:30,1
М - 53
М50 - 5
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:10 13:54 min/km (00:04:10 13:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:35 15:18 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:19 02:34 min/km (00:16:44 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:37 02:36 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:31:30 03:03 min/km (00:09:52 04:56 min/km) |
55
51
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:33,8
М - 54
М35 - 17
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:51 16:10 min/km (00:04:51 16:10 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:43 19:06 min/km (00:00:52) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:56 02:38 min/km (00:16:12 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:12 02:40 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:31:33 03:03 min/km (00:09:21 04:40 min/km) |
56
32
Веревко Святослав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
BASIS
0:31:48,7
М - 55
М30 - 12
03:05 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:11 17:19 min/km (00:05:11 17:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:51 19:32 min/km (00:00:40) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:45 02:44 min/km (00:16:53 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:02 02:46 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:31:48 03:05 min/km (00:08:46 04:23 min/km) |
57
144
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:31:54,0
М - 56
М40 - 12
03:05 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:58 19:56 min/km (00:05:58 19:56 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:39 22:11 min/km (00:00:40) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:36 02:50 min/km (00:16:57 02:07 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:52 02:52 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:31:54 03:05 min/km (00:08:01 04:00 min/km) |
58
85
Макарычев Олег (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:32:00,6
М - 57
М35 - 18
03:06 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:17 17:36 min/km (00:05:17 17:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:36 18:41 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:46 02:44 min/km (00:17:09 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:02 02:46 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:32:00 03:06 min/km (00:08:58 04:29 min/km) |
59
26
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
IloveSuperSport
0:32:03,6
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
03:06 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:26 18:09 min/km (00:05:26 18:09 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:53 19:37 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:15 02:40 min/km (00:16:22 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:37 02:43 min/km (00:00:21) |
Run | -> | 00:32:03 03:06 min/km (00:09:26 04:43 min/km) |
60
73
Крючкин Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DoTeam
0:32:13,4
М - 58
М45 - 2
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:53 19:36 min/km (00:05:53 19:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:14 20:47 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:30 02:42 min/km (00:16:16 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:49 02:45 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:32:13 03:07 min/km (00:09:23 04:41 min/km) |
61
118
Попов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:32:14,8
М - 59
М45 - 3
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:12 24:02 min/km (00:07:12 24:02 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:59 26:37 min/km (00:00:46) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:04 02:46 min/km (00:15:05 01:53 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:20 02:48 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:32:14 03:07 min/km (00:08:54 04:27 min/km) |
62
62
Виноградов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Фитнес Хауз
0:32:17,8
М - 60
М45 - 4
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:20 14:29 min/km (00:04:20 14:29 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:48 16:02 min/km (00:00:27) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:06 02:39 min/km (00:17:17 02:09 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:24 02:41 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:32:17 03:08 min/km (00:09:53 04:56 min/km) |
63
177
Цветков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
клб " Самсон"
0:32:26,3
М - 61
М60 - 1
03:09 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:11 20:37 min/km (00:06:11 20:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:36 22:02 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:36 02:57 min/km (00:18:00 02:15 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:54 03:00 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:32:26 03:08 min/km (00:07:31 03:45 min/km) |
64
94
Иванов Юра (1976)
Новгородская обл.
Kolmovo
0:32:27,5
М - 62
М45 - 5
03:09 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:49 19:24 min/km (00:05:49 19:24 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:25 21:24 min/km (00:00:36) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:16 02:48 min/km (00:16:51 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:35 02:50 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:32:27 03:09 min/km (00:08:52 04:26 min/km) |
65
157
Шаяхметов Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:28,6
М - 63
М21 - 8
03:09 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:56 13:07 min/km (00:03:56 13:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:37 15:25 min/km (00:00:41) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:20 02:41 min/km (00:17:42 02:12 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:34 02:43 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:32:28 03:09 min/km (00:09:54 04:57 min/km) |
66
151
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:32:29,8
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 1
03:09 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:32 21:49 min/km (00:06:32 21:49 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:49 22:45 min/km (00:00:16) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:18 02:48 min/km (00:16:28 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:34 02:50 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:32:29 03:09 min/km (00:08:55 04:27 min/km) |
67
72
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:35,4
М - 64
М45 - 6
03:09 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:14 24:06 min/km (00:07:14 24:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:48 26:00 min/km (00:00:33) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:48 02:52 min/km (00:16:00 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:02 02:53 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:32:35 03:09 min/km (00:08:32 04:16 min/km) |
68
197
Исмаилов Сафиулла (1987)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
-
0:32:35,8
М - 65
М30 - 13
03:09 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:19 17:43 min/km (00:05:19 17:43 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:02 20:07 min/km (00:00:43) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:41 02:44 min/km (00:16:39 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:59 02:46 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:32:35 03:09 min/km (00:09:36 04:48 min/km) |
69
46
Кубасов Виталий (1978)
р. Карелия
Citylink Triathlon Team
0:32:39,2
М - 66
М40 - 13
03:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:53 19:38 min/km (00:05:53 19:38 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:30 21:40 min/km (00:00:36) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:02 02:39 min/km (00:15:32 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:21 02:41 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:32:39 03:10 min/km (00:10:17 05:08 min/km) |
70
132
Невидимов Никита (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RawLife
0:32:46,0
М - 67
М30 - 14
03:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:07 27:04 min/km (00:08:07 27:04 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:58 29:55 min/km (00:00:51) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:24 02:49 min/km (00:14:25 01:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:39 02:51 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:32:46 03:10 min/km (00:09:06 04:33 min/km) |
71
176
Чернышев Илья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:55,6
М - 68
М20 - 3
03:11 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:19 21:04 min/km (00:06:19 21:04 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:42 22:20 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:02 02:46 min/km (00:16:20 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:16 02:48 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:32:55 03:11 min/km (00:09:39 04:49 min/km) |
72
183
Смирнов Анатолий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MulTi:Sport
0:32:58,9
М - 69
М30 - 15
03:12 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:15 17:32 min/km (00:05:15 17:32 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:32 18:29 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:14 02:55 min/km (00:18:41 02:20 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:26 02:56 min/km (00:00:11) |
Run | -> | 00:32:58 03:12 min/km (00:08:32 04:16 min/km) |
73
163
Сиротинина Марина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сиротининина
0:33:01,4
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 1
03:12 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:14 24:07 min/km (00:07:14 24:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:43 25:45 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:56 02:53 min/km (00:16:13 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:12 02:54 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:33:01 03:12 min/km (00:08:49 04:24 min/km) |
74
84
Куприянов Денис (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorogTri
0:33:08,3
М - 70
М21 - 9
03:13 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:48 19:23 min/km (00:05:48 19:23 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:17 20:59 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:22 02:56 min/km (00:18:04 02:15 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:39 02:58 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:33:08 03:13 min/km (00:08:29 04:14 min/km) |
75
136
Полко Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:33:09,5
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
03:13 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:42 15:42 min/km (00:04:42 15:42 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:04 16:54 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:00 02:46 min/km (00:17:55 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:15 02:48 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:33:09 03:13 min/km (00:09:53 04:56 min/km) |
76
154
Завальнюк Дина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:33:15,5
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 2
03:13 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:28 18:14 min/km (00:05:28 18:14 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:51 19:33 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:38 02:50 min/km (00:17:46 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:00 02:53 min/km (00:00:21) |
Run | -> | 00:33:15 03:13 min/km (00:09:15 04:37 min/km) |
77
71
Гуков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:26,9
М - 71
М45 - 7
03:14 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:52 22:53 min/km (00:06:52 22:53 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:20 24:26 min/km (00:00:27) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:49 02:52 min/km (00:16:29 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:08 02:54 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:33:26 03:14 min/km (00:09:18 04:39 min/km) |
78
134
Орлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:33:30,2
М - 72
М35 - 19
03:15 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:30 18:21 min/km (00:05:30 18:21 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:55 19:44 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:21 02:56 min/km (00:18:26 02:18 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:38 02:58 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:33:30 03:15 min/km (00:08:51 04:25 min/km) |
79
131
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:33:35,2
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
03:15 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:10 20:36 min/km (00:06:10 20:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:38 22:08 min/km (00:00:27) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:44 02:58 min/km (00:18:06 02:15 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:00 03:00 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:33:35 03:15 min/km (00:08:35 04:17 min/km) |
80
141
Беляев Владимир (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:33:36,3
М - 73
М21 - 10
03:15 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:23 21:16 min/km (00:06:23 21:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:40 22:16 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:23 02:49 min/km (00:16:42 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:40 02:51 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:33:36 03:15 min/km (00:09:56 04:58 min/km) |
81
43
Грищенко Эдуард (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:33:52,0
М - 74
М35 - 20
03:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:31 18:24 min/km (00:05:31 18:24 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:08 20:27 min/km (00:00:36) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:45 02:44 min/km (00:16:37 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:06 02:47 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:33:52 03:17 min/km (00:10:45 05:22 min/km) |
82
125
Митянин Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:07,9
М - 75
М40 - 14
03:18 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:40 18:55 min/km (00:05:40 18:55 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:16 20:54 min/km (00:00:35) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:03 02:46 min/km (00:16:46 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:27 02:49 min/km (00:00:24) |
Run | -> | 00:34:07 03:18 min/km (00:10:40 05:20 min/km) |
83
25
Караваева Валерия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
I love swimming
0:34:22,9
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 2
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:59 19:58 min/km (00:05:59 19:58 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:34 21:55 min/km (00:00:35) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:55 02:53 min/km (00:17:21 02:10 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:15 02:55 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:34:22 03:20 min/km (00:10:07 05:03 min/km) |
84
104
Митянина Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:34:26,0
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 3
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:23 21:19 min/km (00:06:23 21:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:53 22:57 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:56 03:00 min/km (00:18:03 02:15 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:19 03:03 min/km (00:00:22) |
Run | -> | 00:34:26 03:20 min/km (00:09:06 04:33 min/km) |
85
31
Бурашников Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Минусинские
0:34:26,3
М - 76
М30 - 16
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:51 22:52 min/km (00:06:51 22:52 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:16 27:36 min/km (00:01:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:41 02:58 min/km (00:16:24 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:02 03:01 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:34:26 03:20 min/km (00:09:23 04:41 min/km) |
86
194
Kirillov Stanislav (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Lingvoexpert
0:34:26,9
М - 77
М40 - 15
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:48 22:40 min/km (00:06:48 22:40 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:45 25:52 min/km (00:00:57) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:23 03:03 min/km (00:17:37 02:12 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:38 03:05 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:34:26 03:20 min/km (00:08:48 04:24 min/km) |
87
117
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:27,8
М - 78
М60 - 2
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:46 19:15 min/km (00:05:46 19:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:06 20:22 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:22 02:56 min/km (00:18:15 02:16 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:41 02:58 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:34:27 03:20 min/km (00:09:46 04:53 min/km) |
88
107
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом Быстрее
0:34:28,7
М - 79
М21 - 11
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:56 19:48 min/km (00:05:56 19:48 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:33 21:50 min/km (00:00:36) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:32 03:04 min/km (00:18:59 02:22 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:47 03:06 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:34:28 03:20 min/km (00:08:41 04:20 min/km) |
89
56
Устименко Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:32,6
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 3
03:21 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:07 17:03 min/km (00:05:07 17:03 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:37 18:44 min/km (00:00:30) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:20 02:48 min/km (00:17:43 02:12 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:43 02:51 min/km (00:00:22) |
Run | -> | 00:34:32 03:21 min/km (00:10:49 05:24 min/km) |
90
135
Орлов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:37,7
М - 80
М35 - 21
03:21 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:10 20:34 min/km (00:06:10 20:34 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:33 21:53 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:00 03:00 min/km (00:18:26 02:18 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:14 03:02 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:34:37 03:21 min/km (00:09:22 04:41 min/km) |
91
102
Карпов Дмитрий (1990)
Москва
0:34:38,2
М - 81
М30 - 17
03:21 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:31 21:45 min/km (00:06:31 21:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:58 23:14 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:58 03:07 min/km (00:19:00 02:22 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:12 03:09 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:34:38 03:21 min/km (00:08:26 04:13 min/km) |
92
121
Беляева Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:42,4
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 4
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:41 22:18 min/km (00:06:41 22:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:04 23:34 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:49 02:59 min/km (00:17:44 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:06 03:01 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:34:42 03:22 min/km (00:09:35 04:47 min/km) |
93
146
Передня Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:34:43,8
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 2
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:00 23:21 min/km (00:07:00 23:21 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:21 24:32 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:58 03:07 min/km (00:18:36 02:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:15 03:09 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:34:43 03:22 min/km (00:08:28 04:14 min/km) |
94
21
Азаров Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:44,9
М - 82
М45 - 8
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:40 22:14 min/km (00:06:40 22:14 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:59 23:17 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:48 03:06 min/km (00:18:49 02:21 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:02 03:08 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:34:44 03:22 min/km (00:08:42 04:21 min/km) |
95
67
Пронина Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:46,2
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 5
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:14 20:46 min/km (00:06:14 20:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:07 23:45 min/km (00:00:53) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:15 03:09 min/km (00:19:08 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:32 03:11 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:34:46 03:22 min/km (00:08:13 04:06 min/km) |
96
92
Виноградов Максим (1985)
Новгородская обл.
Kolmovo
0:34:49,4
М - 83
М35 - 22
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:27 21:32 min/km (00:06:27 21:32 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:09 23:51 min/km (00:00:41) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:26 03:03 min/km (00:18:17 02:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:42 03:05 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:34:49 03:22 min/km (00:09:07 04:33 min/km) |
97
174
Никишова Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:55,7
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 4
03:23 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:30 18:21 min/km (00:05:30 18:21 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:50 19:28 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:22 02:56 min/km (00:18:31 02:18 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:39 02:58 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:34:55 03:23 min/km (00:10:16 05:08 min/km) |
98
76
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сириус
0:35:25,3
М - 84
М50 - 6
03:26 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:59 19:57 min/km (00:05:59 19:57 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:28 21:34 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:22 02:56 min/km (00:17:54 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:44 02:58 min/km (00:00:21) |
Run | -> | 00:35:25 03:26 min/km (00:10:41 05:20 min/km) |
99
172
Домбит Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:35:54,8
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 3
03:29 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:21 21:12 min/km (00:06:21 21:12 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:02 23:27 min/km (00:00:40) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:49 02:59 min/km (00:17:46 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:08 03:01 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:35:54 03:29 min/km (00:10:46 05:23 min/km) |
100
155
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:35:58,7
М - 85
М35 - 23
03:29 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:26 21:28 min/km (00:06:26 21:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:51 22:51 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:26 03:03 min/km (00:18:35 02:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:43 03:05 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:35:58 03:29 min/km (00:10:15 05:07 min/km) |
101
54
Фролова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
пиранья
0:36:07,3
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 6
03:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:56 19:48 min/km (00:05:56 19:48 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:22 21:14 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:42 03:05 min/km (00:19:19 02:24 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:02 03:08 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:36:07 03:30 min/km (00:10:04 05:02 min/km) |
102
168
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:09,3
М - 86
М60 - 3
03:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:29 21:38 min/km (00:06:29 21:38 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:53 22:57 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:25 02:56 min/km (00:17:32 02:11 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:41 02:58 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:36:09 03:30 min/km (00:11:27 05:43 min/km) |
103
97
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:36:10,8
М - 87
М35 - 24
03:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:00 26:42 min/km (00:08:00 26:42 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:20 31:07 min/km (00:01:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:43 03:05 min/km (00:16:23 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:03 03:08 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:36:10 03:30 min/km (00:10:07 05:03 min/km) |
104
103
Мингалиева Гузель (1985)
Москва
0:36:17,3
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 4
03:31 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:35 28:38 min/km (00:08:35 28:38 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:07 30:24 min/km (00:00:31) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:05 03:15 min/km (00:17:57 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:19 03:17 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:36:17 03:31 min/km (00:08:58 04:29 min/km) |
105
178
Шойнжуров Леонид (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:36:18,8
М - 88
М30 - 18
03:31 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:56 19:49 min/km (00:05:56 19:49 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:19 21:04 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:18 02:55 min/km (00:17:59 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:36 02:57 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:36:18 03:31 min/km (00:11:42 05:51 min/km) |
106
113
Елисеева Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:36:26,7
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 5
03:32 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:05 20:18 min/km (00:06:05 20:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:25 21:26 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:57 03:07 min/km (00:19:31 02:26 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:16 03:09 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:36:26 03:32 min/km (00:10:10 05:05 min/km) |
107
133
Ольшевская Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
0:36:34,0
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 7
03:33 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:25 24:44 min/km (00:07:25 24:44 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:08 27:08 min/km (00:00:42) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:49 03:13 min/km (00:18:41 02:20 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:06 03:16 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:36:34 03:33 min/km (00:09:27 04:43 min/km) |
108
55
Маркелов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:36:43,2
М - 89
М30 - 19
03:33 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:50 22:49 min/km (00:06:50 22:49 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:25 24:44 min/km (00:00:34) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:03 03:08 min/km (00:18:38 02:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:22 03:10 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:36:43 03:33 min/km (00:10:21 05:10 min/km) |
109
101
Антоненко Артём (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:43,9
М - 90
М21 - 12
03:34 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:13 27:25 min/km (00:08:13 27:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:49 29:24 min/km (00:00:35) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:39 03:19 min/km (00:18:49 02:21 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:55 03:21 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:36:43 03:33 min/km (00:08:48 04:24 min/km) |
110
105
Тихонравова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
0:36:45,5
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 3
03:34 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:09:14 30:47 min/km (00:09:14 30:47 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:42 32:23 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:07 03:16 min/km (00:17:24 02:10 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:22 03:17 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:36:45 03:34 min/km (00:09:22 04:41 min/km) |
111
138
Селезнев Руслан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:50,5
М - 91
М35 - 25
03:34 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:05 20:19 min/km (00:06:05 20:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:32 21:48 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:28 02:56 min/km (00:17:55 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:47 02:59 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:36:50 03:34 min/km (00:12:03 06:01 min/km) |
112
108
Хакимова Настя (1989)
Москва
0:36:58,6
Ж - 21
Ж30 - 8
03:35 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:16 24:15 min/km (00:07:16 24:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:45 25:51 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:40 03:12 min/km (00:18:55 02:21 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:54 03:14 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:36:58 03:35 min/km (00:10:04 05:02 min/km) |
113
36
Климова Вероника (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
BASIS
0:37:03,8
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 9
03:35 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:50 26:08 min/km (00:07:50 26:08 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:42 29:00 min/km (00:00:51) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:54 03:14 min/km (00:18:12 02:16 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:12 03:16 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:37:03 03:35 min/km (00:09:50 04:55 min/km) |
114
193
Izotova Ksenia (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Lingvoexpert
0:37:37,6
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 6
03:39 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:34 25:16 min/km (00:07:34 25:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:12 27:21 min/km (00:00:37) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:27 03:11 min/km (00:18:14 02:16 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:47 03:13 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:37:37 03:39 min/km (00:10:50 05:25 min/km) |
115
37
Мажурин Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:52,3
М - 92
М21 - 13
03:40 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:21 21:10 min/km (00:06:21 21:10 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:56 23:09 min/km (00:00:35) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:39 03:12 min/km (00:19:42 02:27 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:59 03:15 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:37:52 03:40 min/km (00:10:53 05:26 min/km) |
116
22
Бармина Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:54,2
Ж - 24
Ж45 - 1
03:40 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:02 20:09 min/km (00:06:02 20:09 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:22 24:36 min/km (00:01:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:21 03:03 min/km (00:17:58 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:41 03:05 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:37:54 03:40 min/km (00:12:12 06:06 min/km) |
117
91
Переплавченко Екатерина (1981)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:38:08,4
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 5
03:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:18 21:00 min/km (00:06:18 21:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:50 22:47 min/km (00:00:32) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:43 03:20 min/km (00:20:53 02:36 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:03 03:22 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:38:08 03:42 min/km (00:10:04 05:02 min/km) |
118
86
Шарова Кристина (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:38:20,1
Ж - 26
Ж30 - 10
03:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:13 20:45 min/km (00:06:13 20:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:33 21:50 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:23 03:25 min/km (00:21:50 02:43 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:40 03:27 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:38:20 03:43 min/km (00:09:39 04:49 min/km) |
119
52
Дмитриева Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:38:22,7
Ж - 27
Ж35 - 7
03:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:49 22:46 min/km (00:06:49 22:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:18 24:21 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:18 03:10 min/km (00:19:00 02:22 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:39 03:12 min/km (00:00:21) |
Run | -> | 00:38:22 03:43 min/km (00:11:42 05:51 min/km) |
120
78
Тушавин Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0:38:38,2
М - 93
М50 - 7
03:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:33 25:11 min/km (00:07:33 25:11 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:19 27:45 min/km (00:00:46) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:16 03:09 min/km (00:17:56 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:50 03:14 min/km (00:00:34) |
Run | -> | 00:38:38 03:45 min/km (00:11:47 05:53 min/km) |
121
61
Быкова Анастасия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
FitnessHouse
0:38:41,3
Ж - 28
Ж45 - 2
03:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:25 18:06 min/km (00:05:25 18:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:01 20:06 min/km (00:00:35) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:28 03:11 min/km (00:20:26 02:33 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:48 03:13 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:38:41 03:45 min/km (00:11:52 05:56 min/km) |
122
57
Устимова Ксения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:43,5
Ж - 29
Ж35 - 8
03:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:28 21:34 min/km (00:06:28 21:34 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:48 22:42 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:40 03:27 min/km (00:21:51 02:43 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:58 03:29 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:38:43 03:45 min/km (00:09:45 04:52 min/km) |
123
148
Якунчикова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
General Marketing
0:39:02,5
Ж - 30
Ж21 - 4
03:47 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:01 23:23 min/km (00:07:01 23:23 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:26 24:46 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:15 03:24 min/km (00:20:49 02:36 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:30 03:26 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:39:02 03:47 min/km (00:10:32 05:16 min/km) |
124
12
Волков Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Wonderfullrun
0:39:15,6
М - 94
М40 - 16
03:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:52 29:36 min/km (00:08:52 29:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:45 32:31 min/km (00:00:52) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:41 03:27 min/km (00:18:55 02:21 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:55 03:29 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:39:15 03:48 min/km (00:10:19 05:09 min/km) |
125
53
Студенкова Розалия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:18,6
Ж - 31
Ж50 - 2
03:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:48 26:02 min/km (00:07:48 26:02 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:05 30:18 min/km (00:01:16) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:56 03:29 min/km (00:19:51 02:28 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:15 03:31 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:39:18 03:48 min/km (00:10:02 05:01 min/km) |
126
66
Логутенко Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бассейн Атлантика
0:39:25,2
Ж - 32
Ж35 - 9
03:49 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:11 17:19 min/km (00:05:11 17:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:33 18:30 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:17 03:10 min/km (00:20:44 02:35 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:39 03:12 min/km (00:00:21) |
Run | -> | 00:39:25 03:49 min/km (00:12:46 06:23 min/km) |
127
116
Кувшинова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:40:00,6
Ж - 33
Ж40 - 6
03:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:20 24:27 min/km (00:07:20 24:27 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:21 27:51 min/km (00:01:01) |
Bike | -> | 00:29:24 03:32 min/km (00:21:02 02:37 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:41 03:34 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:40:00 03:53 min/km (00:10:19 05:09 min/km) |
128
38
Шагимарданова Марьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:04,2
Ж - 34
Ж35 - 10
03:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:09:58 33:14 min/km (00:09:58 33:14 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:10:24 34:41 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:30:16 03:38 min/km (00:19:51 02:28 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:30:34 03:40 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:40:04 03:53 min/km (00:09:30 04:45 min/km) |
129
48
Сапожникова Екатерина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:28,9
Ж - 35
Ж21 - 5
03:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:24 24:42 min/km (00:07:24 24:42 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:56 26:29 min/km (00:00:32) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:54 03:28 min/km (00:20:57 02:37 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:16 03:31 min/km (00:00:21) |
Run | -> | 00:40:28 03:55 min/km (00:11:12 05:36 min/km) |
130
98
Раскина Наталья (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:41:07,7
Ж - 36
Ж35 - 11
03:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:17 27:38 min/km (00:08:17 27:38 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:38 28:47 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:58 03:29 min/km (00:20:19 02:32 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:20 03:32 min/km (00:00:22) |
Run | -> | 00:41:07 03:59 min/km (00:11:47 05:53 min/km) |
131
96
Рогачевская Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:13,8
Ж - 37
Ж40 - 7
04:00 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:25 28:04 min/km (00:08:25 28:04 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:25 31:25 min/km (00:01:00) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:46 03:27 min/km (00:19:20 02:25 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:06 03:30 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:41:13 04:00 min/km (00:12:06 06:03 min/km) |
132
13
Зинченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ALL IN
0:41:52,0
М - 95
М30 - 20
04:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:10:50 36:08 min/km (00:10:50 36:08 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:11:28 38:13 min/km (00:00:37) |
Bike | -> | 00:30:03 03:37 min/km (00:18:35 02:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:30:22 03:39 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:41:52 04:03 min/km (00:11:29 05:44 min/km) |
133
14
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:31,9
Ж - 38
Ж35 - 12
04:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:29 24:59 min/km (00:07:29 24:59 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:11 30:37 min/km (00:01:41) |
Bike | -> | 00:30:33 03:40 min/km (00:21:22 02:40 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:31:01 03:44 min/km (00:00:27) |
Run | -> | 00:42:31 04:07 min/km (00:11:30 05:45 min/km) |
134
33
Данзанова Дари (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Swimming
0:42:38,6
Ж - 39
Ж35 - 13
04:08 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:34 25:15 min/km (00:07:34 25:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:08 27:07 min/km (00:00:33) |
Bike | -> | 00:30:02 03:37 min/km (00:21:54 02:44 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:30:26 03:40 min/km (00:00:24) |
Run | -> | 00:42:38 04:08 min/km (00:12:11 06:05 min/km) |
135
17
Ровина Полина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:57,5
Ж - 40
Ж35 - 14
04:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:09:00 30:02 min/km (00:09:00 30:02 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:43 32:25 min/km (00:00:42) |
Bike | -> | 00:29:56 03:36 min/km (00:20:12 02:31 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:30:27 03:40 min/km (00:00:31) |
Run | -> | 00:42:57 04:10 min/km (00:12:30 06:15 min/km) |
136
63
Карасова Любовь (1985)
р. Карелия
0:45:11,7
Ж - 41
Ж35 - 15
04:23 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:13:42 45:41 min/km (00:13:42 45:41 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:14:34 48:33 min/km (00:00:51) |
Bike | -> | 00:34:37 04:10 min/km (00:20:02 02:30 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:34:54 04:12 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:45:11 04:23 min/km (00:10:17 05:08 min/km) |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future