Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1156
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:43,4
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:29 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:40 15:33 min/km (00:04:40 15:33 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:56 16:27 min/km (00:00:16) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:03 02:17 min/km (00:14:07 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:17 02:19 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:25:43 02:29 min/km (00:06:25 03:12 min/km) |
2
1153
Гончар Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
FT Studio
0:26:49,4
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:36 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:24 14:42 min/km (00:04:24 14:42 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:47 15:58 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:10 02:18 min/km (00:14:23 01:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:25 02:20 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:26:49 02:36 min/km (00:07:23 03:41 min/km) |
3
1151
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:52,7
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:36 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:52 16:15 min/km (00:04:52 16:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:11 17:19 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:31 02:21 min/km (00:14:19 01:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:45 02:22 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:26:52 02:36 min/km (00:07:07 03:33 min/km) |
1078
Трохимчик Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:54,5
М
М21 - 1
02:36 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:45 15:50 min/km (00:04:45 15:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:20 17:47 min/km (00:00:35) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:25 02:20 min/km (00:14:04 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:39 02:22 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:26:54 02:36 min/km (00:07:15 03:37 min/km) |
1141
Кудрин Станислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:33,0
М
М21 - 2
02:40 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:57 16:30 min/km (00:04:57 16:30 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:11 17:17 min/km (00:00:14) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:16 02:26 min/km (00:15:05 01:53 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:27 02:27 min/km (00:00:10) |
Run | -> | 00:27:33 02:40 min/km (00:07:05 03:32 min/km) |
1145
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:27:50,9
М
М35 - 3
02:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:01 20:06 min/km (00:06:01 20:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:27 21:30 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:36 02:28 min/km (00:14:09 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:51 02:30 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:27:50 02:42 min/km (00:06:59 03:29 min/km) |
1155
Запатрина Валентина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONspb
0:27:52,1
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
02:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:57 13:10 min/km (00:03:57 13:10 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:13 14:06 min/km (00:00:16) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:50 02:23 min/km (00:15:36 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:04 02:25 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:27:52 02:42 min/km (00:07:47 03:53 min/km) |
1103
Петров Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Triathlon Studio SPb
0:28:02,3
М
М30 - 1
02:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:44 12:27 min/km (00:03:44 12:27 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:01 13:26 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:17 02:19 min/km (00:15:15 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:31 02:21 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:28:02 02:43 min/km (00:08:30 04:15 min/km) |
1147
Тимаков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskyTeam
0:28:15,6
М
М35
02:44 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:18 14:21 min/km (00:04:18 14:21 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:38 15:29 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:59 02:24 min/km (00:15:20 01:55 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:13 02:26 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:28:15 02:44 min/km (00:08:01 04:00 min/km) |
1131
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
No cap no crew
0:28:17,2
М
М40 - 2
02:44 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:45 15:52 min/km (00:04:45 15:52 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:07 17:05 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:19 02:26 min/km (00:15:11 01:53 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:35 02:28 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:28:17 02:44 min/km (00:07:42 03:51 min/km) |
1018
Пархоменко Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:22,7
М
М21 - 3
02:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:47 12:37 min/km (00:03:47 12:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:08 13:49 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:23 02:20 min/km (00:15:15 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:38 02:22 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:28:22 02:45 min/km (00:08:43 04:21 min/km) |
1157
Тарабановский Филипп (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛяцкийТим
0:28:25,0
М
М30 - 2
02:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:52 16:16 min/km (00:04:52 16:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:13 17:24 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:10 02:33 min/km (00:15:57 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:23 02:34 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:28:25 02:45 min/km (00:07:01 03:30 min/km) |
1076
Дмитриева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
DOteam
0:28:35,4
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
02:46 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:17 14:16 min/km (00:04:17 14:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:37 15:25 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:40 02:29 min/km (00:16:02 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:56 02:31 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:28:35 02:46 min/km (00:07:38 03:49 min/km) |
1154
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:36,4
М
М30 - 3
02:46 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:11 17:18 min/km (00:05:11 17:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:29 18:19 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:12 02:33 min/km (00:15:42 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:26 02:35 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:28:36 02:46 min/km (00:07:09 03:34 min/km) |
1101
Simonov Iurii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Probeg TEAM
0:28:41,5
М
М35
02:47 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:15 17:30 min/km (00:05:15 17:30 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:37 18:44 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:41 02:29 min/km (00:15:03 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:57 02:31 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:28:41 02:47 min/km (00:07:44 03:52 min/km) |
1144
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:50,5
М
М35
02:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:03 16:52 min/km (00:05:03 16:52 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:21 17:52 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:57 02:31 min/km (00:15:36 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:10 02:33 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:28:50 02:48 min/km (00:07:39 03:49 min/km) |
1137
Торопов Леонид (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
0:28:57,4
М
М35
02:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:48 16:01 min/km (00:04:48 16:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:11 17:18 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:01 02:24 min/km (00:14:50 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:13 02:26 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:28:57 02:48 min/km (00:08:43 04:21 min/km) |
1133
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:02,5
М
М50 - 1
02:49 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:41 18:57 min/km (00:05:41 18:57 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:19 21:03 min/km (00:00:37) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:49 02:37 min/km (00:15:30 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:03 02:39 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:29:02 02:49 min/km (00:06:59 03:29 min/km) |
1114
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:29:21,4
М
М45 - 1
02:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:45 19:12 min/km (00:05:45 19:12 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:19 21:06 min/km (00:00:33) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:33 02:28 min/km (00:14:13 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:49 02:30 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:29:21 02:51 min/km (00:08:32 04:16 min/km) |
1148
Травкин Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Кислород
0:29:26,0
М
М30
02:51 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:09 13:53 min/km (00:04:09 13:53 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:34 15:15 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:13 02:33 min/km (00:16:38 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:28 02:35 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:29:26 02:51 min/km (00:07:57 03:58 min/km) |
1052
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:29:37,2
М
М35
02:52 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:10 17:16 min/km (00:05:10 17:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:29 18:19 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:35 02:36 min/km (00:16:05 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:48 02:37 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:29:37 02:52 min/km (00:07:48 03:54 min/km) |
1146
Никитин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:29:41,6
М
М30
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:55 13:06 min/km (00:03:55 13:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:24 14:42 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:14 02:26 min/km (00:15:50 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:33 02:28 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:29:41 02:52 min/km (00:09:08 04:34 min/km) |
1152
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:45,3
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:36 15:20 min/km (00:04:36 15:20 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:55 16:23 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:33 02:35 min/km (00:16:38 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:50 02:37 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:29:45 02:53 min/km (00:07:54 03:57 min/km) |
1126
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:51,3
М
М20 - 1
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:03 16:52 min/km (00:05:03 16:52 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:26 18:08 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:16 02:41 min/km (00:16:49 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:29 02:42 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:29:51 02:53 min/km (00:07:22 03:41 min/km) |
1025
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE Сестрорецк
0:29:52,4
М
М35
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:20 17:49 min/km (00:05:20 17:49 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:45 19:10 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:19 02:34 min/km (00:15:34 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:34 02:36 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:29:52 02:54 min/km (00:08:17 04:08 min/km) |
1063
Архипов Вадим (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Diorchik Team
0:29:59,2
М
М30
02:54 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:08 13:49 min/km (00:04:08 13:49 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:45 15:52 min/km (00:00:37) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:42 02:36 min/km (00:16:56 02:07 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:00 02:39 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:29:59 02:54 min/km (00:07:59 03:59 min/km) |
1117
Мерзликин Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
0:30:01,6
М
М30
02:54 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:44 19:09 min/km (00:05:44 19:09 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:04 20:15 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:17 02:41 min/km (00:16:12 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:37 02:43 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:30:01 02:54 min/km (00:07:24 03:42 min/km) |
1054
Гайденков Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GPN Tri Club
0:30:08,4
М
М30
02:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:59 16:37 min/km (00:04:59 16:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:31 18:23 min/km (00:00:32) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:55 02:38 min/km (00:16:23 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:10 02:40 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:30:08 02:55 min/km (00:07:57 03:58 min/km) |
1125
Боголюбов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:30:13,0
М
М35
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:08 20:27 min/km (00:06:08 20:27 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:32 21:47 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:32 02:42 min/km (00:16:00 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:48 02:44 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:30:13 02:56 min/km (00:07:24 03:42 min/km) |
1121
Михайлов Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:13,7
М
М40 - 3
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:57 19:50 min/km (00:05:57 19:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:34 21:55 min/km (00:00:37) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:36 02:43 min/km (00:16:02 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:57 02:45 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:30:13 02:56 min/km (00:07:16 03:38 min/km) |
1026
Куликов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:21,0
М
М30
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:20 21:08 min/km (00:06:20 21:08 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:01 23:25 min/km (00:00:41) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:02 02:46 min/km (00:16:01 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:16 02:48 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:30:21 02:56 min/km (00:07:04 03:32 min/km) |
1038
Часов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:30:24,2
М
М40
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:27 14:50 min/km (00:04:27 14:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:43 15:44 min/km (00:00:16) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:46 02:37 min/km (00:17:03 02:07 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:59 02:38 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:30:24 02:57 min/km (00:08:24 04:12 min/km) |
1106
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:34,4
М
М35
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:56 19:47 min/km (00:05:56 19:47 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:21 21:10 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:16 02:41 min/km (00:15:55 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:33 02:43 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:30:34 02:58 min/km (00:08:00 04:00 min/km) |
1092
Храбрых Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:30:38,3
М
М40
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:54 19:42 min/km (00:05:54 19:42 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:22 21:16 min/km (00:00:27) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:49 02:37 min/km (00:15:26 01:55 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:05 02:39 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:30:38 02:58 min/km (00:08:32 04:16 min/km) |
1037
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:40,9
М
М45 - 2
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:34 18:36 min/km (00:05:34 18:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:08 20:28 min/km (00:00:33) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:12 02:40 min/km (00:16:03 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:28 02:42 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:30:40 02:58 min/km (00:08:12 04:06 min/km) |
1031
Соколов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:30:49,5
М
М40
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:08 17:09 min/km (00:05:08 17:09 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:34 18:36 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:06 02:39 min/km (00:16:31 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:22 02:41 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:30:49 02:59 min/km (00:08:27 04:13 min/km) |
1084
Алексеева Екатерина (1986)
Москва
0:30:50,0
Ж
Ж30 - 2
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:31 18:25 min/km (00:05:31 18:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:50 19:28 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:29 02:42 min/km (00:16:39 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:45 02:44 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:30:50 02:59 min/km (00:08:04 04:02 min/km) |
1014
Арапов Артур (1994)
Челябинская обл.
0:30:52,9
М
М21
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:51 12:51 min/km (00:03:51 12:51 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:26 14:46 min/km (00:00:34) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:30 02:35 min/km (00:17:04 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:46 02:37 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:30:52 02:59 min/km (00:09:06 04:33 min/km) |
1033
Натэй-Голенко Анатолий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:31:05,4
М
М45 - 3
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:39 15:30 min/km (00:04:39 15:30 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:58 16:36 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:36 02:36 min/km (00:16:37 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:49 02:37 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:31:05 03:01 min/km (00:09:15 04:37 min/km) |
1024
Елизаров Артём (1990)
Новгородская обл.
0:31:10,0
М
М30
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:25 18:03 min/km (00:05:25 18:03 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:50 19:27 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:07 02:47 min/km (00:17:17 02:09 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:24 02:49 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:31:10 03:01 min/km (00:07:45 03:52 min/km) |
1135
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:12,5
М
М30
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:44 19:07 min/km (00:05:44 19:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:03 20:10 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:45 02:44 min/km (00:16:41 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:00 02:46 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:31:12 03:01 min/km (00:08:11 04:05 min/km) |
1012
Рак Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:14,1
М
М30
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:16 20:53 min/km (00:06:16 20:53 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:40 22:16 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:54 02:45 min/km (00:16:13 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:11 02:47 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:31:14 03:01 min/km (00:08:03 04:01 min/km) |
1091
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:14,8
М
М50 - 2
03:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:16 14:16 min/km (00:04:16 14:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:45 15:51 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:26 02:35 min/km (00:16:41 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:44 02:37 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:31:14 03:02 min/km (00:09:30 04:45 min/km) |
1096
Седов Глеб (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Probeg project
0:31:27,1
М
М30
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:01 16:44 min/km (00:05:01 16:44 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:39 18:52 min/km (00:00:38) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:34 02:43 min/km (00:16:54 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:52 02:45 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:31:27 03:03 min/km (00:08:34 04:17 min/km) |
1113
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:46,4
М
М35
03:05 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:21 21:10 min/km (00:06:21 21:10 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:04 23:34 min/km (00:00:43) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:46 02:51 min/km (00:16:42 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:00 02:53 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:31:46 03:05 min/km (00:07:46 03:53 min/km) |
1023
Урсул Станислав (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveSupersport
0:31:50,2
М
М50 - 3
03:05 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:17 14:16 min/km (00:04:17 14:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:06 17:01 min/km (00:00:49) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:43 02:37 min/km (00:16:37 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:09 02:40 min/km (00:00:25) |
Run | -> | 00:31:50 03:05 min/km (00:09:40 04:50 min/km) |
1105
Литаврин Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:10,8
М
М35
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:33 18:30 min/km (00:05:33 18:30 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:02 20:08 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:17 02:48 min/km (00:17:14 02:09 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:37 02:50 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:32:10 03:07 min/km (00:08:33 04:16 min/km) |
1143
Белоусова Юлия (1983)
Краснодарский край
Ляцдримтим
0:32:11,7
Ж
Ж35 - 2
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:52 19:34 min/km (00:05:52 19:34 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:16 20:55 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:26 02:49 min/km (00:17:09 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:44 02:51 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:32:11 03:07 min/km (00:08:26 04:13 min/km) |
1123
Смирнов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:32:23,7
М
М35
03:08 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:15 24:11 min/km (00:07:15 24:11 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:37 25:25 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:23 02:56 min/km (00:16:45 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:39 02:58 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:32:23 03:08 min/km (00:07:43 03:51 min/km) |
1067
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:25,7
М
М45
03:09 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:20 24:27 min/km (00:07:20 24:27 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:51 26:13 min/km (00:00:31) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:37 02:50 min/km (00:15:45 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:51 02:52 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:32:25 03:08 min/km (00:08:34 04:17 min/km) |
1058
Шорец Анастасия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
SHORETS
0:32:58,3
Ж
Ж21 - 1
03:11 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:09 13:50 min/km (00:04:09 13:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:24 14:42 min/km (00:00:15) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:28 02:49 min/km (00:19:04 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:44 02:51 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:32:58 03:12 min/km (00:09:13 04:36 min/km) |
1041
Дмитриева Александра (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:09,2
Ж
Ж30 - 3
03:13 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:26 14:47 min/km (00:04:26 14:47 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:01 16:45 min/km (00:00:35) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:34 02:43 min/km (00:17:32 02:11 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:50 02:45 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:33:09 03:13 min/km (00:10:19 05:09 min/km) |
1142
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:33:09,8
Ж
Ж30
03:13 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:31 21:45 min/km (00:06:31 21:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:50 22:48 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:21 02:48 min/km (00:16:31 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:40 02:51 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:33:09 03:13 min/km (00:09:28 04:44 min/km) |
1112
Емельянова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MPower Triathlon Team
0:33:18,7
Ж
Ж21 - 2
03:14 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:12 17:22 min/km (00:05:12 17:22 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:30 18:23 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:36 02:57 min/km (00:19:05 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:53 02:59 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:33:18 03:14 min/km (00:08:25 04:12 min/km) |
1138
Эрдеш Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiyteam
0:33:22,1
Ж
Ж30
03:14 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:44 19:07 min/km (00:05:44 19:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:01 20:04 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:31 02:57 min/km (00:18:30 02:18 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:50 02:59 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:33:22 03:14 min/km (00:08:31 04:15 min/km) |
1115
Леонтьева Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ALL IN
0:33:28,8
Ж
Ж30
03:14 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:04 16:54 min/km (00:05:04 16:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:30 18:20 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:33 02:50 min/km (00:18:03 02:15 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:48 02:52 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:33:28 03:15 min/km (00:09:40 04:50 min/km) |
1108
Тимохин Артем (1978)
Москва
0:33:38,1
М
М40
03:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:35 18:37 min/km (00:05:35 18:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:28 21:33 min/km (00:00:52) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:14 02:48 min/km (00:16:46 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:33 02:50 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:33:38 03:15 min/km (00:10:04 05:02 min/km) |
1085
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:33:43,5
Ж
Ж40 - 2
03:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:08 20:29 min/km (00:06:08 20:29 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:35 21:59 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:07 03:01 min/km (00:18:31 02:18 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:23 03:03 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:33:43 03:16 min/km (00:08:19 04:09 min/km) |
1055
Лодыгин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:44,7
М
М45
03:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:11 20:37 min/km (00:06:11 20:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:52 22:53 min/km (00:00:40) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:33 02:50 min/km (00:16:41 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:55 02:52 min/km (00:00:22) |
Run | -> | 00:33:44 03:16 min/km (00:09:49 04:54 min/km) |
1116
Макарычев Олег (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:33:49,3
М
М35
03:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:29 18:17 min/km (00:05:29 18:17 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:53 19:39 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:30 02:57 min/km (00:18:36 02:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:47 02:59 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:33:49 03:17 min/km (00:09:02 04:31 min/km) |
1134
Зверькова Варвара (1989)
Москва
JusTTri
0:33:54,1
Ж
Ж30
03:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:55 19:44 min/km (00:05:55 19:44 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:32 21:47 min/km (00:00:36) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:30 02:57 min/km (00:17:58 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:44 02:58 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:33:54 03:17 min/km (00:09:09 04:34 min/km) |
1045
Лазовский Владислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:02,5
М
М35
03:18 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:17 17:39 min/km (00:05:17 17:39 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:44 19:08 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:03 02:53 min/km (00:18:18 02:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:17 02:55 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:34:02 03:18 min/km (00:09:44 04:52 min/km) |
1046
Меркин Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Mevis
0:34:03,7
М
М35
03:18 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:51 16:12 min/km (00:04:51 16:12 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:13 17:26 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:04 02:46 min/km (00:17:50 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:21 02:48 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:34:03 03:18 min/km (00:10:42 05:21 min/km) |
1088
Sayapin Максим (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:06,3
М
М45
03:18 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:56 19:48 min/km (00:05:56 19:48 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:30 21:40 min/km (00:00:33) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:56 03:00 min/km (00:18:26 02:18 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:12 03:02 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:34:06 03:18 min/km (00:08:54 04:27 min/km) |
1053
Гуков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:13,7
М
М45
03:19 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:58 23:15 min/km (00:06:58 23:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:42 25:42 min/km (00:00:44) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:50 02:52 min/km (00:16:08 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:10 02:54 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:34:13 03:19 min/km (00:10:02 05:01 min/km) |
1068
Рудаков Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:23,9
М
М21
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:03 20:10 min/km (00:06:03 20:10 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:35 21:59 min/km (00:00:32) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:49 02:45 min/km (00:16:13 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:12 02:47 min/km (00:00:22) |
Run | -> | 00:34:23 03:20 min/km (00:11:11 05:35 min/km) |
1011
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
9 рота
0:34:40,5
М
М20 - 2
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:30 21:40 min/km (00:06:30 21:40 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:55 23:03 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:11 03:02 min/km (00:18:16 02:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:27 03:03 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:34:40 03:21 min/km (00:09:13 04:36 min/km) |
1056
Медведев Владимир (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:45,3
М
М21
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:17 20:58 min/km (00:06:17 20:58 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:50 22:46 min/km (00:00:32) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:57 03:00 min/km (00:18:07 02:15 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:15 03:02 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:34:45 03:22 min/km (00:09:30 04:45 min/km) |
1051
Исакова Надежда (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:49,7
Ж
Ж35 - 3
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:15 17:30 min/km (00:05:15 17:30 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:06 20:21 min/km (00:00:51) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:58 03:00 min/km (00:18:51 02:21 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:17 03:02 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:34:49 03:22 min/km (00:09:32 04:46 min/km) |
1107
Мотуз Екатерина (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:35:14,4
Ж
Ж20 - 1
03:25 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:50 19:27 min/km (00:05:50 19:27 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:15 20:52 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:25 03:03 min/km (00:19:09 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:41 03:05 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:35:14 03:25 min/km (00:09:33 04:46 min/km) |
1022
Лебединская Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love supersport
0:35:18,7
Ж
Ж30
03:25 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:51 22:53 min/km (00:06:51 22:53 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:17 24:19 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:05 03:08 min/km (00:18:48 02:21 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:20 03:10 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:35:18 03:25 min/km (00:08:58 04:29 min/km) |
1098
Фролова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:40,5
Ж
Ж30
03:27 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:17 20:58 min/km (00:06:17 20:58 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:43 22:25 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:13 03:09 min/km (00:19:30 02:26 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:31 03:11 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:35:40 03:27 min/km (00:09:09 04:34 min/km) |
1097
Ginzburg Evgeny (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:48,5
М
М30
03:28 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:29 21:39 min/km (00:06:29 21:39 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:44 22:28 min/km (00:00:14) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:22 02:56 min/km (00:17:37 02:12 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:37 02:57 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:35:48 03:28 min/km (00:11:11 05:35 min/km) |
1122
Домбит Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:35:55,0
Ж
Ж35
03:29 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:43 22:26 min/km (00:06:43 22:26 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:08 23:48 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:42 02:58 min/km (00:17:33 02:11 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:00 03:00 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:35:55 03:29 min/km (00:10:54 05:27 min/km) |
1034
Фабрицкая Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:35:57,6
Ж
Ж30
03:29 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:12 20:41 min/km (00:06:12 20:41 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:48 22:41 min/km (00:00:35) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:22 03:10 min/km (00:19:34 02:26 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:39 03:12 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:35:57 03:29 min/km (00:09:18 04:39 min/km) |
1077
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:07,4
М
М50
03:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:26 21:28 min/km (00:06:26 21:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:05 23:39 min/km (00:00:39) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:16 03:09 min/km (00:19:10 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:34 03:12 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:36:07 03:30 min/km (00:09:32 04:46 min/km) |
1032
Маркелов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:36:11,7
М
М30
03:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:11 23:56 min/km (00:07:11 23:56 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:45 25:52 min/km (00:00:34) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:59 03:07 min/km (00:18:13 02:16 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:21 03:10 min/km (00:00:22) |
Run | -> | 00:36:11 03:30 min/km (00:09:49 04:54 min/km) |
1064
Бочков Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:11,9
М
М40
03:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:40 18:56 min/km (00:05:40 18:56 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:22 21:16 min/km (00:00:41) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:10 03:16 min/km (00:20:47 02:35 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:31 03:18 min/km (00:00:21) |
Run | -> | 00:36:11 03:30 min/km (00:08:40 04:20 min/km) |
1072
Чернышев Илья (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:36:14,8
М
М20 - 3
03:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:32 28:26 min/km (00:08:32 28:26 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:51 29:31 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:20 03:10 min/km (00:17:28 02:11 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:37 03:12 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:36:14 03:31 min/km (00:09:37 04:48 min/km) |
1111
Орлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:36:14,8
М
М30
03:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:41 18:57 min/km (00:05:41 18:57 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:08 20:29 min/km (00:00:27) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:07 03:08 min/km (00:19:58 02:29 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:25 03:11 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:36:14 03:31 min/km (00:09:49 04:54 min/km) |
1066
Евтехова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:20,1
Ж
Ж40 - 3
03:31 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:23 17:59 min/km (00:05:23 17:59 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:54 19:40 min/km (00:00:30) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:31 03:04 min/km (00:19:37 02:27 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:51 03:06 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:36:20 03:31 min/km (00:10:28 05:14 min/km) |
1021
Сергеева Алина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:36:20,3
Ж
Ж21 - 3
03:31 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:49 22:46 min/km (00:06:49 22:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:52 26:13 min/km (00:01:02) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:55 03:14 min/km (00:19:03 02:22 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:11 03:16 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:36:20 03:31 min/km (00:09:08 04:34 min/km) |
1028
Морозов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:26,5
М
М30
03:32 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:38 28:49 min/km (00:08:38 28:49 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:00 30:00 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:22 03:17 min/km (00:18:22 02:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:36 03:19 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:36:26 03:32 min/km (00:08:50 04:25 min/km) |
1065
Данилочева Нина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:32,5
Ж
Ж30
03:32 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:13 24:06 min/km (00:07:13 24:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:32 25:08 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:09 03:09 min/km (00:18:37 02:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:25 03:11 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:36:32 03:32 min/km (00:10:07 05:03 min/km) |
1043
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:36:54,7
М
М35
03:35 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:33 21:50 min/km (00:06:33 21:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:00 23:23 min/km (00:00:27) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:17 03:10 min/km (00:19:16 02:24 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:33 03:12 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:36:54 03:35 min/km (00:10:20 05:10 min/km) |
1035
Дюбов Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:36:55,2
М
М30
03:35 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:04 26:55 min/km (00:08:04 26:55 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:36 28:40 min/km (00:00:31) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:06 03:23 min/km (00:19:30 02:26 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:18 03:24 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:36:55 03:35 min/km (00:08:36 04:18 min/km) |
1095
Ярославцева Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:37:05,7
Ж
Ж30
03:35 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:29 21:38 min/km (00:06:29 21:38 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:55 23:05 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:13 03:16 min/km (00:20:17 02:32 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:28 03:18 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:37:05 03:36 min/km (00:09:37 04:48 min/km) |
1071
Муминова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ALL In
0:37:24,6
Ж
Ж30
03:37 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:42 29:03 min/km (00:08:42 29:03 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:12 30:40 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:03 03:22 min/km (00:18:51 02:21 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:22 03:25 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:37:24 03:37 min/km (00:09:02 04:31 min/km) |
1075
Дмитриева Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:27,1
Ж
Ж30
03:38 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:34 21:56 min/km (00:06:34 21:56 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:19 24:24 min/km (00:00:44) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:37 03:05 min/km (00:18:17 02:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:00 03:07 min/km (00:00:22) |
Run | -> | 00:37:27 03:38 min/km (00:11:27 05:43 min/km) |
1048
Соколов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:04,0
М
М35
03:41 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:51 26:12 min/km (00:07:51 26:12 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:48 29:21 min/km (00:00:56) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:48 03:13 min/km (00:18:00 02:15 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:06 03:15 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:38:04 03:41 min/km (00:10:57 05:28 min/km) |
1118
Фомичев Семен (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
REDHEAD team
0:38:23,3
М
М40
03:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:19 21:06 min/km (00:06:19 21:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:05 23:39 min/km (00:00:46) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:03 03:22 min/km (00:20:57 02:37 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:23 03:25 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:38:23 03:43 min/km (00:10:00 05:00 min/km) |
1082
Мухаметвафин Артур (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:36,8
М
М30
03:44 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:10:01 33:24 min/km (00:10:01 33:24 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:10:42 35:41 min/km (00:00:41) |
Bike | -> | 00:29:17 03:31 min/km (00:18:35 02:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:32 03:33 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:38:36 03:44 min/km (00:09:04 04:32 min/km) |
1013
Петрова Анна (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:19,8
Ж
Ж20 - 2
03:49 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:13 17:23 min/km (00:05:13 17:23 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:59 19:59 min/km (00:00:46) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:07 03:16 min/km (00:21:07 02:38 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:22 03:17 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:39:19 03:49 min/km (00:11:56 05:58 min/km) |
1057
Беликов Тарас (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:44,5
М
М40
03:51 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:13 24:05 min/km (00:07:13 24:05 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:13 27:25 min/km (00:00:59) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:45 03:13 min/km (00:18:31 02:18 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:07 03:16 min/km (00:00:22) |
Run | -> | 00:39:44 03:51 min/km (00:12:37 06:18 min/km) |
1083
Вавилова Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:54,0
Ж
Ж21
03:52 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:07 20:25 min/km (00:06:07 20:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:32 21:47 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:45 03:06 min/km (00:19:12 02:24 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:07 03:08 min/km (00:00:22) |
Run | -> | 00:39:54 03:52 min/km (00:13:46 06:53 min/km) |
1081
Мирон Георгий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:19,4
М
М30
03:54 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:22 21:13 min/km (00:06:22 21:13 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:54 23:00 min/km (00:00:32) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:40 03:12 min/km (00:19:46 02:28 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:02 03:15 min/km (00:00:21) |
Run | -> | 00:40:19 03:54 min/km (00:13:17 06:38 min/km) |
1086
Челнокова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:31,9
Ж
Ж30
03:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:53 26:18 min/km (00:07:53 26:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:16 27:35 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:45 03:27 min/km (00:20:29 02:33 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:06 03:30 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:40:31 03:56 min/km (00:11:25 05:42 min/km) |
1015
Зинченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ALL IN
0:41:14,8
М
М21
04:00 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:09:12 30:41 min/km (00:09:12 30:41 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:49 32:45 min/km (00:00:37) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:47 03:20 min/km (00:17:57 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:09 03:23 min/km (00:00:22) |
Run | -> | 00:41:14 04:00 min/km (00:13:04 06:32 min/km) |
1036
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
0:41:37,9
Ж
Ж30
04:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:59 26:37 min/km (00:07:59 26:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:06 30:21 min/km (00:01:07) |
Bike | -> | 00:31:25 03:47 min/km (00:22:19 02:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:31:42 03:49 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:41:37 04:02 min/km (00:09:55 04:57 min/km) |
1136
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
0:43:40,3
М
М50
04:14 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:25 24:45 min/km (00:07:25 24:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:15 27:30 min/km (00:00:49) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:18 03:24 min/km (00:20:03 02:30 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:37 03:26 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:43:40 04:14 min/km (00:15:02 07:31 min/km) |
1044
Волошин Олег (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:47,1
М
М35
04:44 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:09:01 30:04 min/km (00:09:01 30:04 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:10:03 33:30 min/km (00:01:01) |
Bike | -> | 00:33:19 04:00 min/km (00:23:16 02:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:33:42 04:03 min/km (00:00:22) |
Run | -> | 00:48:47 04:44 min/km (00:15:04 07:32 min/km) |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future