Online entry system
29.11.2020 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4 СК «Gravity Sport»
Gravity IndoorTriCup 1 этап: "Вода"



Total participants 93   Total distance 929.1 km
Average speed: 04:01 min/km   Max speed: 02:31 min/km


~14%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
118
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
МАКО
0:26:02,8
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:31 min/km
2
93
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:35,2
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:34 min/km
3
105
Anchukov Dmitrii (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:42,6
М - 3
М30 - 1
02:35 min/km
4
125
Высотин Марк (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
General Marketing
0:27:21,9
М - 4
М21 - 1
02:39 min/km
5
126
Гончар Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
FT Studio
0:27:33,3
М - 5
М35 - 2
02:40 min/km
6
83
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:27:43,5
М - 6
М35 - 3
02:41 min/km
7
122
Устюгов Борис (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:00,4
М - 7
М30 - 2
02:43 min/km
8
102
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:28:04,8
М - 8
М30 - 3
02:43 min/km
9
28
Бойцов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:05,6
М - 9
М21 - 2
02:43 min/km
10
5
Тимаков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskiyTeam
0:28:17,0
М - 10
М35 - 4
02:44 min/km
11
108
Кудрин Стас (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:28:34,4
М - 11
М21 - 3
02:46 min/km
12
86
Ковальчук Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
KovalchukTeam
0:28:48,9
М - 12
М20 - 1
02:47 min/km
13
74
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
No cap no crew
0:28:55,7
М - 13
М40 - 2
02:48 min/km
14
75
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:29:02,6
М - 14
М35 - 5
02:49 min/km
15
21
Запатрина Валентина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONspb
0:29:26,4
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
02:51 min/km
16
112
Меркин Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:31,0
М - 15
М30 - 4
02:51 min/km
17
121
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:31,3
М - 16
М35 - 6
02:52 min/km
18
68
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:52,0
М - 17
М35 - 7
02:53 min/km
19
98
Иванов Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ЖелезнаяКоманда
0:30:03,8
М - 18
М30 - 5
02:55 min/km
20
104
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:30:07,8
М - 19
М45 - 1
02:55 min/km
21
17
Simonov Iurii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Probeg TEAM
0:30:13,0
М - 20
М35 - 8
02:56 min/km
22
64
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:18,0
М - 21
М30 - 6
02:56 min/km
23
96
Рогожин Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:23,1
М - 22
М30 - 7
02:56 min/km
24
42
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:30:36,9
М - 23
М20 - 2
02:58 min/km
25
94
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:40,2
М - 24
М35 - 9
02:58 min/km
26
43
Данилин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:41,2
М - 25
М40 - 3
02:58 min/km
27
56
Евстигнеев Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:47,3
М - 26
М35 - 10
02:59 min/km
28
106
Крылов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:30:50,3
М - 27
М35 - 11
02:59 min/km
29
72
Храбрых Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:30:58,5
М - 28
М40 - 4
03:00 min/km
30
33
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:30:59,8
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
03:00 min/km
31
76
Туркин Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
9 рота
0:31:05,6
М - 29
М35 - 12
03:01 min/km
32
36
Куликов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:11,4
М - 30
М30 - 8
03:01 min/km
33
127
Volkov Anton (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:31:25,2
М - 31
М45 - 2
03:03 min/km
34
22
Касенова Карина (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
baabike-SiS
0:31:25,4
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 1
03:03 min/km
35
77
Иванюк Анатолий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:40,0
М - 32
М21 - 4
03:04 min/km
36
114
Маневич Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:45,9
М - 33
М35 - 13
03:05 min/km
37
88
Зубов Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:31:59,9
М - 34
М40 - 5
03:06 min/km
38
62
Мирон Георгий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:05,1
М - 35
М30 - 9
03:06 min/km
39
57
Лазовский Владислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:12,4
М - 36
М35 - 14
03:07 min/km
40
111
Беляков Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:14,4
М - 37
М35 - 15
03:07 min/km
41
14
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:16,2
М - 38
М50 - 1
03:07 min/km
42
78
Елизаров Артем (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:24,7
М - 39
М30 - 10
03:08 min/km
43
52
Волошин Олег (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:25,4
М - 40
М35 - 16
03:09 min/km
44
4
Натэй-Голенко Анатолий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:32:36,5
М - 41
М45 - 3
03:10 min/km
45
11
Михайлов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:46,1
М - 42
М35 - 17
03:10 min/km
46
97
Смирнов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:32:50,9
М - 43
М35 - 18
03:11 min/km
47
92
Беляев Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:32:58,1
М - 44
М21 - 5
03:11 min/km
48
123
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:16,7
М - 45
М45 - 4
03:13 min/km
49
2
Соколов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:34,9
М - 46
М40 - 6
03:15 min/km
50
73
Смирнов Анатолий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MulTi:Sport
0:33:47,8
М - 47
М21 - 6
03:16 min/km
51
113
Мишин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:33:50,5
М - 48
М40 - 7
03:17 min/km
52
87
Круглов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег не тренд
0:33:52,2
М - 49
М30 - 11
03:17 min/km
53
6
Часов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:33:58,6
М - 50
М40 - 8
03:18 min/km
54
24
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:34:12,9
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 2
03:19 min/km
55
85
Рак Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:29,4
М - 51
М30 - 12
03:20 min/km
56
46
Ярославцева Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:34:47,3
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 3
03:22 min/km
57
12
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:34:48,8
М - 52
М35 - 19
03:22 min/km
58
27
Азарин Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:34:51,4
М - 53
М40 - 9
03:23 min/km
59
54
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:07,9
М - 54
М50 - 2
03:24 min/km
60
35
Домбит Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:35:09,6
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 1
03:24 min/km
61
115
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег не тренд
0:35:17,6
М - 55
М30 - 13
03:25 min/km
62
26
Беляева Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:22,6
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 2
03:26 min/km
63
65
Крючкин Михайл (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:50,2
М - 56
М40 - 10
03:28 min/km
64
44
Леонтьева Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:35:53,1
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 4
03:29 min/km
65
13
Чернышёв Илья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:36:00,6
М - 57
М20 - 3
03:29 min/km
66
45
Емельянова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MPower Triathlon Team
0:36:05,5
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 2
03:30 min/km
67
103
Фурман Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Endurance Athlets
0:36:11,8
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 5
03:30 min/km
68
91
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:36,1
М - 58
М50 - 3
03:33 min/km
69
32
Федулов Всеволод (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:40,8
М - 59
М30 - 14
03:33 min/km
70
18
Маркелов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:36:49,7
М - 60
М30 - 15
03:34 min/km
71
16
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
9 рота
0:36:51,3
М - 61
М20 - 4
03:34 min/km
72
107
Горьков Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Buni Team
0:37:20,2
М - 62
М50 - 4
03:37 min/km
73
25
Беляева Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:25,7
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 6
03:37 min/km
74
63
Жукова Светлана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:50,2
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 2
03:40 min/km
75
31
Зюзина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:38:05,2
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 3
03:41 min/km
76
53
Евтехова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:30,4
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 4
03:44 min/km
77
47
Смирнов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:44,9
М - 63
М30 - 16
03:45 min/km
78
37
Муминова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:24,9
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 7
03:49 min/km
79
15
Данилочева Нина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Первый тренер
0:39:40,1
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 8
03:50 min/km
80
124
Афанасьев Владимир (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:38,8
М - 64
М21 - 7
04:02 min/km
81
51
Медведев Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:54,8
М - 65
М40 - 11
04:03 min/km
82
84
Зинченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:54,6
М - 66
М21 - 8
04:10 min/km
83
67
Рогачевская Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:30,0
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 5
04:13 min/km
84
41
Челнокова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:11,1
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 9
04:17 min/km
85
71
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
0:52:02,5
М - 67
М50 - 5
05:03 min/km
DNF
61
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021