Online entry system
27.09.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г. Гатчина
Кросс "Граф Орлов" 2020



Total participants 576   Total distance 4128.051 km
Average speed: 05:14 min/km   Max speed: 03:11 min/km


~11%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
629
Гришин Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:26.7
1:16:26.4
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:37 min/km
2
623
Антонов Евгений (1990)
Новгородская обл.
1:18:52.4
1:18:51.6
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:44 min/km
3
558
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:18:57.8
1:18:55.4
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:44 min/km
4
575
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:19:33.6
1:19:31.6
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:46 min/km
5
554
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:55.1
1:23:54.7
М - 5
М18 - 5
03:58 min/km
6
569
Бобровский Максим (1994)
Псковская обл.
1:24:15.3
1:24:14.6
М - 6
М18 - 6
03:59 min/km
7
559
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:27:00.0
1:26:57.0
М - 7
М40 - 1
04:07 min/km
8
598
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:27:25.8
1:27:23.1
М - 8
М40 - 2
04:08 min/km
9
552
Пархоменко Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:25.4
1:28:23.8
М - 9
М18 - 7
04:11 min/km
10
651
Бурцев Артур (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:26.2
1:28:26.2
М - 10
М18 - 8
04:11 min/km
11
543
Искандяров Максим (1990)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:30:00.7
1:29:58.4
М - 11
М18 - 9
04:15 min/km
12
615
Ekimov Pavel (1987)
Новгородская обл.
1:30:02.5
1:30:00.5
М - 12
М18 - 10
04:15 min/km
13
545
Доронин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:32:20.9
1:32:20.4
М - 13
М18 - 11
04:22 min/km
14
628
Федоров Денис (2001)
г Санкт-Петербург
TheOSTROV
1:34:25.2
1:34:24.6
М - 14
М18 - 12
04:28 min/km
15
562
Фадеев Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:35:31.6
1:35:28.9
М - 15
М40 - 3
04:31 min/km
16
580
Сведомский Александр (1983)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:35:47.3
1:35:41.1
М - 16
М18 - 13
04:32 min/km
17
551
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:36:57.0
1:36:53.6
М - 17
М60 - 1
04:35 min/km
18
622
Мороз Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:58.9
1:36:57.1
М - 18
М18 - 14
04:35 min/km
19
624
Чернов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ОЛИМП
1:37:33.3
1:37:28.1
М - 19
М18 - 15
04:37 min/km
20
541
Рымонин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:49.5
1:37:40.9
М - 20
М18 - 16
04:37 min/km
21
614
Алексеев Яков (1988)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:38:05.9
1:37:56.2
М - 21
М18 - 17
04:38 min/km
22
593
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:38:12.7
1:38:01.8
М - 22
М40 - 4
04:38 min/km
23
567
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
1:38:31.5
1:38:24.3
М - 23
М40 - 5
04:40 min/km
24
648
Малафеев Игорь (1973)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:38:36.2
1:38:36.2
М - 24
М40 - 6
04:40 min/km
25
599
Окунев Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:38:37.1
1:38:33.0
М - 25
М18 - 18
04:40 min/km
26
605
Тарабухин Владимир (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:56.9
1:39:51.0
М - 26
М18 - 19
04:44 min/km
27
596
Федоров Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:59.2
1:39:44.0
М - 27
М18 - 20
04:43 min/km
28
595
Пархимович Валерий (1978)
Псковская обл.
Динамика
1:41:34.3
1:41:32.1
М - 28
М40 - 7
04:49 min/km
29
571
Веселов Антон (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Пиранья
1:41:56.1
1:41:48.1
М - 29
М40 - 8
04:49 min/km
30
572
Щербатых Константин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:45.5
1:42:43.3
М - 30
М18 - 21
04:52 min/km
31
573
Яковлев Иван (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:14.0
1:42:56.1
М - 31
М18 - 22
04:52 min/km
32
564
Новиков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Olymp
1:43:43.3
1:43:38.0
М - 32
М40 - 9
04:54 min/km
33
556
Деричев Василий (1963)
Магаданская обл.
1:44:00.6
1:43:56.4
М - 33
М50 - 1
04:55 min/km
34
617
Коттье Родольф (1975)
Москва
1:44:32.7
1:44:20.2
М - 34
М40 - 10
04:56 min/km
35
610
Тарасов Александр (1984)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:45:13.3
1:45:05.0
М - 35
М18 - 23
04:58 min/km
36
549
Космачевский Артём (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan.run
1:45:16.4
1:45:07.5
М - 36
М18 - 24
04:58 min/km
37
586
Петрова Юлия (1980)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:45:54.9
1:45:46.5
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
05:01 min/km
38
576
Филинков Тимофей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:56.5
1:45:41.5
М - 37
М18 - 25
05:00 min/km
39
570
Абрамов Вячеслав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:09.0
1:46:04.2
М - 38
М18 - 26
05:01 min/km
40
574
Смирнов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:09.1
1:46:04.5
М - 39
М18 - 27
05:02 min/km
41
584
Помирчий Сергей (1977)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:46:26.4
1:46:10.7
М - 40
М40 - 11
05:02 min/km
42
606
Садовников Руслан (1977)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:46:53.6
1:46:52.2
М - 41
М40 - 12
05:03 min/km
43
602
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:46:57.1
1:46:53.8
М - 42
М18 - 28
05:03 min/km
44
597
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:07.3
1:48:04.5
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
05:07 min/km
45
592
Мызников Дмитрий (1977)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:48:45.5
1:48:23.9
М - 43
М40 - 13
05:08 min/km
46
579
Фуганов Артем (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:46.2
1:49:41.1
М - 44
М18 - 29
05:11 min/km
47
568
Хабаров Павел (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:52.9
1:49:34.6
М - 45
М18 - 30
05:11 min/km
48
655
Закиров Айдар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:57.7
1:49:57.7
М - 46
М40 - 14
05:12 min/km
49
540
Угрюмова Ирина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:27.5
1:50:19.5
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
05:13 min/km
50
542
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:29.5
1:50:15.5
М - 47
М40 - 15
05:13 min/km
51
555
Рудаков Роман (1974)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:50:50.0
1:50:40.5
М - 48
М40 - 16
05:14 min/km
52
578
Боровиков Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:19.3
1:51:03.4
М - 49
М40 - 17
05:15 min/km
53
590
Нефедов Артем (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Nike+ Running SPb
1:51:28.6
1:51:16.5
М - 50
М18 - 31
05:16 min/km
54
626
Сухоруков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:52:23.5
1:52:09.3
М - 51
М18 - 32
05:18 min/km
55
566
Кобрисев Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:23.9
1:52:08.7
М - 52
М18 - 33
05:18 min/km
56
591
Шульева Варвара (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
RUN-35
1:52:38.4
1:52:36.6
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
05:20 min/km
57
594
Москвин Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковёр-самолёт (ТЭКО)
1:53:25.4
1:53:10.7
М - 53
М18 - 34
05:21 min/km
58
620
Кузнецов Николай (1964)
Вологодская обл.
Возрождение
1:53:59.4
1:53:55.7
М - 54
М50 - 2
05:23 min/km
59
587
Федоров Владимир (1970)
г Санкт-Петербург
Яroller
1:55:15.7
1:55:09.9
М - 55
М50 - 3
05:27 min/km
60
618
Васильев Владимир (1985)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:55:22.7
1:55:01.4
М - 56
М18 - 35
05:26 min/km
61
585
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:56:43.2
1:56:31.6
М - 57
М40 - 18
05:31 min/km
62
612
P00L Crazy (1993)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:56:49.8
1:56:30.5
М - 58
М18 - 36
05:31 min/km
63
608
Горьков Евгений (1991)
Москва
RUNNING feet CLUB
1:57:28.9
1:57:18.8
М - 59
М18 - 37
05:33 min/km
64
609
Орлова Юлианна (1978)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:57:40.5
1:57:35.9
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
05:34 min/km
65
625
Полянский Николай (1978)
г Санкт-Петербург
1:58:52.7
1:58:37.1
М - 60
М40 - 19
05:37 min/km
66
548
Кладова Любовь (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
1:59:58.0
1:59:52.0
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 5
05:41 min/km
67
627
Абсалямов Артем (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
2:01:13.7
2:00:48.7
М - 61
М18 - 38
05:43 min/km
68
601
Морозова Юлия (1978)
г Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
2:03:25.3
2:03:18.4
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
05:50 min/km
69
546
Коровин Константин (1970)
г Санкт-Петербург
2:05:02.1
2:04:46.3
М - 62
М50 - 4
05:54 min/km
70
607
Прокопенко Диана (1987)
г Санкт-Петербург
2:05:32.9
2:05:27.7
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 6
05:57 min/km
71
621
Ичетовкина Людмила (1957)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
2:05:56.9
2:05:48.1
Ж - 9
Ж60 - 1
05:57 min/km
72
557
Кацапова Ольга (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:06:50.9
2:06:48.8
Ж - 10
Ж60 - 2
06:01 min/km
73
613
Попова Елена (1964)
г Санкт-Петербург
2:07:25.1
2:07:18.9
Ж - 11
Ж50 - 1
06:02 min/km
74
561
Лукина Анастасия (1989)
Псковская обл.
2:07:51.5
2:07:35.5
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 7
06:02 min/km
75
600
Папст Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:20.8
2:10:09.3
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 3
06:10 min/km
76
560
Алиева Ирина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:10.3
2:10:53.1
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 8
06:11 min/km
77
589
Фадеева Оля (1980)
г Санкт-Петербург
2:14:51.5
2:14:33.9
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 4
06:23 min/km
78
604
Васильева Алена (1985)
г Санкт-Петербург
2:19:37.4
2:19:17.7
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 9
06:36 min/km
79
583
Бикбаева Ирина (1972)
г Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:22:32.0
2:22:25.4
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 5
06:44 min/km
80
544
Костюченков Константин (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:24:10.8
2:23:44.7
М - 63
М18 - 39
06:48 min/km
81
616
Щербаков Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:24:10.8
2:23:45.9
М - 64
М18 - 40
06:48 min/km
82
619
Волков Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:42.8
2:30:25.6
М - 65
М40 - 20
07:07 min/km
83
582
Зиберт Виктория (1989)
г Санкт-Петербург
2:32:44.2
2:32:26.5
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 10
07:12 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов