Online entry system
11.10.2020 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Отдельный парк
73 л/а пробег "Павловск-Пушкин"


Total participants 292   Total distance 1723.8 km
Average speed: 04:47 min/km   Max speed: 03:09 min/km


~26%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
290
Николенко Илья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:18:59,9
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:10 min/km
2
162
Kovalenko Bogdan (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Триатлет
0:19:11,9
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:11 min/km
3
232
Макаров Алексей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXOUTDOOR
0:19:28,2
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:14 min/km
4
319
Петров Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:56,2
М - 4
М30 - 1
03:19 min/km
5
123
Зобов Максим (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:19:56,8
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:19 min/km
6
71
Воробьев Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Sosnovka
0:20:04,7
М - 6
М30 - 2
03:20 min/km
7
5
Агапов Артём (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:13,4
М - 7
М30 - 3
03:22 min/km
8
130
Иванько Дмитрий (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:20:22,2
М - 8
М18 - 4
03:23 min/km
9
303
Османов Агил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:20:31,9
М - 9
М18 - 5
03:25 min/km
10
351
Румянцев Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl Team
0:20:42,2
М - 10
М40 - 1
03:27 min/km
11
226
Лысенко Роман (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
IronMango
0:20:57,3
М - 11
М18 - 6
03:29 min/km
12
463
Чувашев Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:20:58,9
М - 12
М30 - 4
03:29 min/km
13
450
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:21:01,6
М - 13
М30 - 5
03:30 min/km
14
75
Втюрин Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:04,7
М - 14
М30 - 6
03:30 min/km
15
439
Филистович Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
0:21:05,8
М - 15
М30 - 7
03:30 min/km
16
408
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:09,5
М - 16
М18 - 7
03:31 min/km
17
338
Иванов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:34,3
М - 17
М30 - 8
03:35 min/km
18
268
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец,КЛЛГ
0:21:37,4
М - 18
М30 - 9
03:36 min/km
19
110
Ерофеева Валерия (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:21:38,7
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
03:36 min/km
20
341
Пулькина Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:48,9
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
03:38 min/km
21
416
Тихонов Леонид (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:21:49,7
М - 19
М60 - 1
03:38 min/km
22
20
Антонов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:21:52,2
М - 20
М30 - 10
03:38 min/km
23
360
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:21:57,3
М - 21
М40 - 2
03:39 min/km
24
114
Жиганов Константин (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:22:10,4
М - 22
М18 - 8
03:41 min/km
25
16
Андреев Артур (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
#gatchinarun
0:22:11,8
М - 23
М30 - 11
03:42 min/km
26
289
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:22:20,2
М - 24
М30 - 12
03:43 min/km
27
394
Соколов Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
0:22:22,4
М - 25
М30 - 13
03:43 min/km
28
320
Петров Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:22:27,2
М - 26
М40 - 3
03:44 min/km
29
348
Руденко Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:22:27,5
М - 27
М30 - 14
03:44 min/km
30
317
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:22:28,0
М - 28
М40 - 4
03:44 min/km
31
153
Киприянов Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
0:22:29,8
М - 29
М40 - 5
03:45 min/km
32
62
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:22:31,7
М - 30
М50 - 2
03:45 min/km
33
423
Trusov Victor (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint-Petersburg
0:22:41,2
М - 31
М40 - 6
03:46 min/km
34
70
Волков Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:44,8
М - 32
М30 - 15
03:47 min/km
35
214
Левитин Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
VL Team
0:22:44,8
М - 33
М50 - 3
03:47 min/km
36
40
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:22:48,1
М - 34
М40 - 7
03:47 min/km
37
142
Каненков Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:53,6
М - 35
М30 - 16
03:48 min/km
38
388
Смирнов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:59,3
М - 36
М30 - 17
03:49 min/km
39
266
Миронов Егор (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:01,7
М - 37
М18 - 9
03:50 min/km
40
282
Наймушин Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Италмас
0:23:01,8
М - 38
М30 - 18
03:50 min/km
41
435
Филиппов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
0:23:02,9
М - 39
М30 - 19
03:50 min/km
42
378
Сизов Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Кировец
0:23:08,2
М - 40
М30 - 20
03:51 min/km
43
43
Bilash Vitaliy (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Pobegproject
0:23:16,4
М - 41
М30 - 21
03:52 min/km
44
35
Барковский Николай (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущая сова
0:23:16,4
М - 42
М40 - 8
03:52 min/km
45
4
Авхутский Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:23:20,8
М - 43
М40 - 9
03:53 min/km
46
222
Локтев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:22,3
М - 44
М60 - 2
03:53 min/km
47
91
Григорьев Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Толстые девочки
0:23:23,5
М - 45
М30 - 22
03:54 min/km
48
115
Журавлев Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:26,9
М - 46
М40 - 10
03:54 min/km
49
293
Новожилов Никита (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:31,2
М - 47
М18 - 10
03:55 min/km
50
1
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
AF Outdoor
0:23:31,7
М - 48
М18 - 11
03:55 min/km
51
397
Соловьёв Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:35,7
М - 49
М40 - 11
03:55 min/km
52
21
Антонов Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2
0:23:38,3
М - 50
М40 - 12
03:56 min/km
53
32
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:38,7
М - 51
М18 - 12
03:56 min/km
54
385
Смирнов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:23:39,3
М - 52
М30 - 23
03:56 min/km
55
170
Колтунов Валерий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
AtomRun
0:23:41,6
М - 53
М40 - 13
03:56 min/km
56
265
Миролюбов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:43,6
М - 54
М30 - 24
03:57 min/km
57
144
Карасев Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
KarasevRun
0:23:46,7
М - 55
М50 - 4
03:57 min/km
58
73
Воробьева Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:23:49,1
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 1
03:58 min/km
59
105
Дружинин Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
0:23:50,1
М - 56
М40 - 14
03:58 min/km
60
93
Гудков Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:23:54,2
М - 57
М50 - 5
03:59 min/km
61
233
Макаров Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимп Фитнес
0:24:00,8
М - 58
М30 - 25
04:00 min/km
62
261
Макаров Артём (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:04,4
М - 59
М40 - 15
04:00 min/km
63
187
Кочура Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:24:04,5
М - 60
М30 - 26
04:00 min/km
64
395
Соколов Пётр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining university
0:24:04,5
М - 61
М18 - 13
04:00 min/km
65
311
Павловская Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ
0:24:06,3
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 2
04:00 min/km
66
274
Мосеев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мосеева Гора
0:24:07,1
М - 62
М30 - 27
04:00 min/km
67
270
Моисеенко Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:24:07,8
М - 63
М30 - 28
04:01 min/km
68
296
Носырева Елена (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:16,8
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
04:02 min/km
69
473
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:24:18,1
М - 64
М30 - 29
04:03 min/km
70
314
Пахомов Станислав (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГАУ
0:24:25,6
М - 65
М18 - 14
04:04 min/km
71
375
Серов Артемий (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГАУ
0:24:28,2
М - 66
М18 - 15
04:04 min/km
72
371
Сердюк Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:31,7
М - 67
М30 - 30
04:05 min/km
73
238
Малафеев Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:36,6
М - 68
М40 - 16
04:06 min/km
74
87
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:24:37,7
М - 69
М30 - 31
04:06 min/km
75
459
Черногоро Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:24:43,4
М - 70
М60 - 3
04:07 min/km
76
159
Клюев Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:24:45,7
М - 71
М40 - 17
04:07 min/km
77
224
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
0:24:46,4
М - 72
М40 - 18
04:07 min/km
78
453
Цветков Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:24:48,1
М - 73
М40 - 19
04:08 min/km
79
211
Лебедев Юрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
0:24:48,3
М - 74
М18 - 16
04:08 min/km
80
13
Амелин Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Будь готов
0:24:50,5
М - 75
М30 - 32
04:08 min/km
81
90
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:53,2
М - 76
М50 - 6
04:08 min/km
82
111
Ефимов Сергей (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:24:55,8
М - 77
М60 - 4
04:09 min/km
83
104
Дорофеева Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
0:24:56,9
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 1
04:09 min/km
84
333
Пономарев Никита (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:24:58,5
М - 78
М18 - 17
04:10 min/km
85
23
Ахметов Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:59,1
М - 79
М18 - 18
04:10 min/km
86
275
Moseeva Nadezhda (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:00,3
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 3
04:10 min/km
87
150
Родин Александр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:01,4
М - 80
М50 - 7
04:10 min/km
88
403
Сулькова Янна (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ComRunTeam
0:25:02,6
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 2
04:10 min/km
89
85
Голубев Артём (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:25:03,0
М - 81
М30 - 33
04:10 min/km
90
295
Noskov Yuriy (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:25:03,2
М - 82
М40 - 20
04:10 min/km
91
380
Симонов Влад (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГАУ
0:25:04,9
М - 83
М18 - 19
04:10 min/km
92
430
Фёдоров Геннадий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт=Петербург
0:25:10,3
М - 84
М50 - 8
04:11 min/km
93
446
Хасанов Ренат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:26,4
М - 85
М40 - 21
04:14 min/km
94
297
Овчаренко Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:30,2
М - 86
М40 - 22
04:15 min/km
95
389
Смирнова Анастасия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:25:32,5
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 4
04:15 min/km
96
173
Кондраков Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Специальное Управление ФПС #50
0:25:35,6
М - 87
М18 - 20
04:15 min/km
97
255
Медведев Даниил (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГАУ
0:25:39,0
М - 88
М18 - 21
04:16 min/km
98
386
Смирнов Андрей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:25:43,3
М - 89
М50 - 9
04:17 min/km
99
42
Билаш Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Pobegproject
0:25:47,1
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 4
04:17 min/km
100
247
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:25:49,9
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 3
04:18 min/km
101
57
Ваглаотс Светлана (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarun
0:25:51,7
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 4
04:18 min/km
102
183
Космачевский Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan.run
0:25:53,7
М - 90
М18 - 22
04:19 min/km
103
312
Палий Влад (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
0:25:56,2
М - 91
М18 - 23
04:19 min/km
104
280
Мысляева Полина (1979)
Калининградская обл.
0:25:56,3
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 5
04:19 min/km
105
330
Пойманов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
0:25:57,7
М - 92
М30 - 34
04:19 min/km
106
357
Савойская Ольга (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:26:02,7
Ж - 14
Ж50 - 1
04:20 min/km
107
171
Чернявский Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:05,2
М - 93
М30 - 35
04:21 min/km
108
281
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:06,1
М - 94
М18 - 24
04:21 min/km
109
230
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:06,2
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 5
04:21 min/km
110
447
Хозяинов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:08,8
М - 95
М30 - 36
04:21 min/km
111
2
Абрамов Вячеслав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:19,2
М - 96
М18 - 25
04:23 min/km
112
465
Чудакова Вера (2001)
Архангельская обл.
PomorSki
0:26:19,4
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 6
04:23 min/km
113
384
Смирнов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:21,7
М - 97
М18 - 26
04:23 min/km
114
368
Семянников Сергей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:22,8
М - 98
М18 - 27
04:23 min/km
115
373
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
0:26:28,7
М - 99
М40 - 23
04:24 min/km
116
86
Голубева Дарья (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши team
0:26:33,7
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 5
04:25 min/km
117
102
Долбич Роман (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Кировец
0:26:37,1
М - 100
М18 - 28
04:25 min/km
118
417
Толкунова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:26:40,9
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 7
04:26 min/km
119
448
Холодионов Вячеслав (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:26:41,9
М - 101
М40 - 24
04:26 min/km
120
77
Вышлов Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:45,7
М - 102
М50 - 10
04:27 min/km
121
208
Лапшин Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:26:49,2
М - 103
М40 - 25
04:28 min/km
122
374
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:53,2
М - 104
М40 - 26
04:28 min/km
123
245
Марков Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Стрельна
0:26:54,6
М - 105
М40 - 27
04:28 min/km
124
15
Андреев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:26:57,0
М - 106
М40 - 28
04:29 min/km
125
210
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Parkrun
0:27:05,9
М - 107
М40 - 29
04:31 min/km
126
301
Олейник Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
0:27:11,0
М - 108
М30 - 37
04:31 min/km
127
128
Иванов Юрий (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:13,4
М - 109
М60 - 5
04:32 min/km
128
22
Антонова 0льга (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:27:15,0
Ж - 19
Ж60 - 1
04:32 min/km
129
131
Ивлев Владислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:20,2
М - 110
М40 - 30
04:33 min/km
130
405
Сухоруков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:27:23,0
М - 111
М30 - 38
04:33 min/km
131
476
Шестаков Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:27:25,0
М - 112
М30 - 39
04:33 min/km
132
292
Новиченко Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeam
0:27:26,3
М - 113
М30 - 40
04:34 min/km
133
138
Каменных Валерия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:27:28,3
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 8
04:34 min/km
134
273
Морозова Светлана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорские нордики
0:27:32,3
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 6
04:35 min/km
135
58
Ванёков Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Nokian Tyres
0:27:32,7
М - 114
М30 - 41
04:35 min/km
136
469
Чучина Ирина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
0:27:33,4
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 6
04:35 min/km
137
72
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
0:27:34,1
М - 115
М40 - 31
04:35 min/km
138
234
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ, Электросила
0:27:44,9
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 7
04:37 min/km
139
365
Самойлов Рудольф (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:45,5
М - 116
М30 - 42
04:37 min/km
140
52
Бровцин Артём (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:27:45,7
М - 117
М30 - 43
04:37 min/km
141
437
Филиппова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:27:46,4
Ж - 24
Ж30 - 8
04:37 min/km
142
377
Сидоров Руслан (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГАУ
0:27:49,3
М - 118
М18 - 29
04:38 min/km
143
193
Кувалдин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПб
0:27:55,4
М - 119
М50 - 11
04:39 min/km
144
350
Рулла Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:58,2
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 9
04:39 min/km
145
124
Золотарева Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:28:04,7
Ж - 26
Ж50 - 2
04:40 min/km
146
424
Тузов Даниил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:28:10,5
М - 120
М40 - 32
04:41 min/km
147
207
Лазарева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:28:12,0
Ж - 27
Ж30 - 10
04:41 min/km
148
143
Карамзин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:28:12,6
М - 121
М30 - 44
04:42 min/km
149
310
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:28:15,0
Ж - 28
Ж30 - 11
04:42 min/km
150
236
Маквиц Михаил (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:17,2
М - 122
М50 - 12
04:42 min/km
151
456
Чекайлова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Probeg Project
0:28:21,6
Ж - 29
Ж30 - 12
04:43 min/km
152
409
Тамбовская Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:27,6
Ж - 30
Ж30 - 13
04:44 min/km
153
148
Кастильо_Чагина Лидия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:28:27,7
Ж - 31
Ж30 - 14
04:44 min/km
154
440
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:28:28,8
Ж - 32
Ж40 - 7
04:44 min/km
155
118
Зайцева Надежда (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:30,0
Ж - 33
Ж18 - 9
04:44 min/km
156
14
Андреев Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:28:35,0
М - 123
М60 - 6
04:45 min/km
157
216
Летова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Comrunclub
0:28:39,7
Ж - 34
Ж30 - 15
04:46 min/km
158
219
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:46,2
М - 124
М60 - 7
04:47 min/km
159
306
Отс Игорь (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Алмаз
0:28:50,7
М - 125
М30 - 45
04:48 min/km
160
344
Рагимова Инна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:52,0
Ж - 35
Ж30 - 16
04:49 min/km
161
356
Рюхтин Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:28:54,7
М - 126
М50 - 13
04:49 min/km
162
283
Напалкова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:11,6
Ж - 36
Ж30 - 17
04:51 min/km
163
308
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес Колпино
0:29:12,2
М - 127
М40 - 33
04:52 min/km
164
94
Гуляева Надежда (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
БсУ
0:29:14,5
Ж - 37
Ж18 - 10
04:52 min/km
165
112
Жданова Валентина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:16,2
Ж - 38
Ж40 - 8
04:52 min/km
166
349
Руденко Марина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:29:20,3
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 9
04:53 min/km
167
259
Мензовитая Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР2 Калининского района
0:29:23,3
Ж - 40
Ж30 - 18
04:54 min/km
168
3
Авхименьева Алёна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:24,3
Ж - 41
Ж30 - 19
04:54 min/km
169
196
Кузменкова Татьяна (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
зеленогорск Клуб Любителей Лы
0:29:29,5
Ж - 42
Ж60 - 2
04:54 min/km
170
181
Коршунов Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:29:35,5
М - 128
М30 - 46
04:55 min/km
171
369
Сергеев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
БсУ
0:29:39,5
М - 129
М30 - 47
04:56 min/km
172
167
Колесов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
parkrun Колпино
0:29:44,2
М - 130
М40 - 34
04:57 min/km
173
201
Кулясов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:46,2
М - 131
М30 - 48
04:57 min/km
174
249
Масалытин Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
parkrun Колпино
0:29:49,2
М - 132
М18 - 30
04:58 min/km
175
228
Любченко Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:29:49,3
Ж - 43
Ж30 - 20
04:58 min/km
176
239
Малыгина Марина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГАУ
0:29:51,9
Ж - 44
Ж18 - 11
04:58 min/km
177
108
Евсюкова Елена (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Ленон
0:29:57,4
Ж - 45
Ж18 - 12
04:59 min/km
178
129
Иванова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:59,9
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 21
05:00 min/km
179
379
Силантьев Кирилл (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:00,4
М - 133
М30 - 49
05:00 min/km
180
305
Остроконский Виталий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:05,7
М - 134
М18 - 31
05:01 min/km
181
240
Мальцева Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:30:09,7
Ж - 47
Ж40 - 10
05:01 min/km
182
407
Сушков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:10,8
М - 135
М40 - 35
05:02 min/km
183
51
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:14,0
Ж - 48
Ж40 - 11
05:02 min/km
184
399
Сорокин Алексей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Алпин мастерс
0:30:14,1
М - 136
М60 - 8
05:02 min/km
185
467
Чуркина Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:30:15,0
Ж - 49
Ж40 - 12
05:02 min/km
186
474
Шатров Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Martynova Team
0:30:16,2
М - 137
М40 - 36
05:03 min/km
187
279
Мухина Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
O-team
0:30:19,3
Ж - 50
Ж30 - 22
05:03 min/km
188
7
Акимов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:20,6
М - 138
М40 - 37
05:03 min/km
189
182
Коршунова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:30:22,7
Ж - 51
Ж30 - 23
05:03 min/km
190
194
Радина Яна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:39,7
Ж - 52
Ж30 - 24
05:06 min/km
191
64
Верлан Ольга (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:42,8
Ж - 53
Ж50 - 3
05:06 min/km
192
460
Гуляев Петр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:30:51,1
М - 139
М60 - 9
05:08 min/km
193
257
Мельник Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:30:52,3
Ж - 54
Ж40 - 13
05:08 min/km
194
475
Шестаков Георгий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
0:30:54,8
М - 140
М30 - 50
05:09 min/km
195
46
Богаченкова Татьяна (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Электросила
0:31:01,1
Ж - 55
Ж60 - 3
05:10 min/km
196
391
Соболевская Александра (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Victory team
0:31:06,3
Ж - 56
Ж40 - 14
05:11 min/km
197
60
Васильев Александр (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу с собакой
0:31:10,9
М - 141
М50 - 14
05:11 min/km
198
160
Кобрин Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeam
0:31:19,1
М - 142
М30 - 51
05:13 min/km
199
358
Саврасова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Atomrun
0:31:22,2
Ж - 57
Ж18 - 13
05:13 min/km
200
156
Кишинская Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Victory Team
0:31:23,2
Ж - 58
Ж40 - 15
05:13 min/km
201
372
Серебряков Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:26,1
М - 143
М30 - 52
05:14 min/km
202
262
Меркулова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:27,2
Ж - 59
Ж18 - 14
05:14 min/km
203
398
Сомова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:27,9
Ж - 60
Ж40 - 16
05:14 min/km
204
69
Воликова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Crazy Iron
0:31:28,3
Ж - 61
Ж40 - 17
05:14 min/km
205
202
Кулясова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:34,8
Ж - 62
Ж30 - 25
05:15 min/km
206
241
Мальцева Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Comrunteam
0:31:37,9
Ж - 63
Ж30 - 26
05:16 min/km
207
263
Метёлкина Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:43,6
Ж - 64
Ж18 - 15
05:17 min/km
208
139
Кан Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:44,9
Ж - 65
Ж30 - 27
05:17 min/km
209
271
Моисеенко Анна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Kan_Run
0:31:45,1
Ж - 66
Ж30 - 28
05:17 min/km
210
484
Яковлева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:45,3
Ж - 67
Ж40 - 18
05:17 min/km
211
80
Герасимов Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:45,4
М - 144
М18 - 32
05:17 min/km
212
107
Дядюля Оксана (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarun
0:31:52,3
Ж - 68
Ж30 - 29
05:18 min/km
213
119
Замула Лидия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:31:53,6
Ж - 69
Ж30 - 30
05:18 min/km
214
251
Масленникова Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:57,6
Ж - 70
Ж30 - 31
05:19 min/km
215
168
Колмогорова Анна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:59,8
Ж - 71
Ж40 - 19
05:19 min/km
216
152
Ким Любовь (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:32:00,4
Ж - 72
Ж40 - 20
05:20 min/km
217
470
Шабловская Наталия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:04,0
Ж - 73
Ж30 - 32
05:20 min/km
218
441
Флоровская Анна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР2
0:32:04,5
Ж - 74
Ж40 - 21
05:20 min/km
219
250
Масленников Вячеслав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:07,1
М - 145
М30 - 53
05:21 min/km
220
269
Михайличенко Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarun
0:32:12,6
Ж - 75
Ж30 - 33
05:22 min/km
221
458
Червякова Валерия (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:32:17,6
Ж - 76
Ж18 - 16
05:22 min/km
222
254
Машкина Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Parkrun
0:32:18,3
Ж - 77
Ж30 - 34
05:22 min/km
223
425
Удальцов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:21,5
М - 146
М30 - 54
05:23 min/km
224
410
Тараканова Инна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:32:22,2
Ж - 78
Ж30 - 35
05:23 min/km
225
366
Сарайникова Алла (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:32:24,9
Ж - 79
Ж60 - 4
05:24 min/km
226
449
Хомицкая Анна (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:32:28,8
Ж - 80
Ж30 - 36
05:24 min/km
227
66
Власов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:32:29,3
М - 147
М40 - 38
05:24 min/km
228
420
Trofimchuk Galina (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:29,8
Ж - 81
Ж18 - 17
05:24 min/km
229
113
Железняков Петр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:32:38,2
М - 148
М50 - 15
05:26 min/km
230
316
Петров Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:32:43,1
М - 149
М60 - 10
05:26 min/km
231
364
Самойлов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:04,2
М - 150
М30 - 55
05:31 min/km
232
244
Манушина Екатерина (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:06,3
Ж - 82
Ж40 - 22
05:31 min/km
233
481
Шишмакова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan.run
0:33:10,3
Ж - 83
Ж18 - 18
05:32 min/km
234
18
Анисимов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:11,0
М - 151
М40 - 39
05:32 min/km
235
352
Рыбалко Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:17,3
М - 152
М18 - 33
05:33 min/km
236
362
Сальникова Валерия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ToucanRun
0:33:17,4
Ж - 84
Ж30 - 37
05:33 min/km
237
264
Микрюкова Марина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:19,4
Ж - 85
Ж18 - 19
05:33 min/km
238
347
Рощина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:33:19,4
Ж - 86
Ж30 - 38
05:33 min/km
239
223
Лунева Светлана (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:19,6
Ж - 87
Ж30 - 39
05:33 min/km
240
326
Пешкина Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:33:23,3
Ж - 88
Ж30 - 40
05:33 min/km
241
209
Ларченко Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:25,1
Ж - 89
Ж40 - 23
05:34 min/km
242
28
Афанасенкова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:28,4
Ж - 90
Ж30 - 41
05:34 min/km
243
204
Куров Евгений (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:33:29,6
М - 153
М50 - 16
05:34 min/km
244
44
Коротченко Анна (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:29,9
Ж - 91
Ж50 - 4
05:34 min/km
245
324
Петрова Любовь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:34,7
Ж - 92
Ж30 - 42
05:35 min/km
246
100
Дмитракова Екатерина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:39,3
Ж - 93
Ж40 - 24
05:36 min/km
247
163
Коваленко Наталия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:07,1
Ж - 94
Ж40 - 25
05:41 min/km
248
164
Кожина Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:27,7
Ж - 95
Ж40 - 26
05:44 min/km
249
343
Пчёлкина Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:27,7
Ж - 96
Ж30 - 43
05:44 min/km
250
55
Бучкина Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:34:32,0
Ж - 97
Ж40 - 27
05:44 min/km
251
323
Петрова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:34,6
Ж - 98
Ж40 - 28
05:46 min/km
252
31
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:36,2
Ж - 99
Ж40 - 29
05:46 min/km
253
96
Даценко Виталий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:34:36,5
М - 154
М40 - 40
05:46 min/km
254
10
Алексеева Вероника (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:37,2
Ж - 100
Ж30 - 44
05:46 min/km
255
38
Бахарева Любовь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
O-team
0:34:44,2
Ж - 101
Ж30 - 45
05:47 min/km
256
355
Рычалина Алена (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГАУ
0:34:45,8
Ж - 102
Ж18 - 20
05:47 min/km
257
329
Поддорогина Людмила (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:14,9
Ж - 103
Ж40 - 30
05:52 min/km
258
220
Лобанова Анастасия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГАУ
0:35:19,3
Ж - 104
Ж18 - 21
05:53 min/km
259
243
Мамина Ольга (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:35:26,8
Ж - 105
Ж50 - 5
05:54 min/km
260
120
Запорожец Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Маяк
0:35:27,5
Ж - 106
Ж30 - 46
05:54 min/km
261
342
Пушкин Андрей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Надежда
0:35:32,8
М - 155
М50 - 17
05:55 min/km
262
29
Афанасьева Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:41,8
Ж - 107
Ж30 - 47
05:57 min/km
263
419
Третьякова Ирина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Хехиум
0:35:51,1
Ж - 108
Ж18 - 22
05:58 min/km
264
172
Комисаренко Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:57,9
Ж - 109
Ж30 - 48
05:59 min/km
265
383
Сложеникина Юлия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:06,2
Ж - 110
Ж18 - 23
06:01 min/km
266
288
Никифоров Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:07,3
М - 156
М40 - 41
06:01 min/km
267
184
Kostyleva Anna (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:36:13,2
Ж - 111
Ж30 - 49
06:02 min/km
268
116
Журавлева Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA Run
0:36:27,3
Ж - 112
Ж30 - 50
06:04 min/km
269
37
Батенин Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:40,5
М - 157
М40 - 42
06:06 min/km
270
390
Смирнова Кристина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:37:07,4
Ж - 113
Ж18 - 24
06:11 min/km
271
11
Алексеева Ольга (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:21,5
Ж - 114
Ж30 - 51
06:13 min/km
272
466
Чуркин Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:37:30,4
М - 158
М40 - 43
06:14 min/km
273
82
Герасимов Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Achilles
0:38:01,6
М - 159
М30 - 56
06:20 min/km
274
79
Галкина Юлия (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:38:20,3
Ж - 115
Ж30 - 52
06:23 min/km
275
415
Терехова Юлия (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинскиепробежки
0:38:25,2
Ж - 116
Ж30 - 53
06:24 min/km
276
432
Феоктистова Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:39:15,4
Ж - 117
Ж30 - 54
06:32 min/km
277
431
Федорова Оксана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:39:18,2
Ж - 118
Ж30 - 55
06:33 min/km
278
54
Булычева Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:27,5
Ж - 119
Ж40 - 31
06:35 min/km
279
381
Синева Кристина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
O-team
0:39:30,2
Ж - 120
Ж40 - 32
06:35 min/km
280
24
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
0:41:55,5
Ж - 121
Ж40 - 33
06:58 min/km
281
147
Касимова Виктория (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:25,5
Ж - 122
Ж40 - 34
07:03 min/km
282
59
Варламова Татьяна (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:52,0
Ж - 123
Ж40 - 35
07:09 min/km
283
396
Соколова Ксения (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГАУ
0:44:19,3
Ж - 124
Ж18 - 25
07:22 min/km
284
328
Поддорогина Евгения (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:40,2
Ж - 125
Ж18 - 26
07:26 min/km
285
176
Корнеева Анжелика (1971)
Чувашская р.
ООО «Амбассадор маратон»
0:51:56,5
Ж - 126
Ж40 - 36
08:38 min/km
286
188
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:57,2
М - 160
М60 - 11
08:40 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов