Online entry system
05.09.2020 СБ :: Великий Новгород, Григоровский лесопарк
РУСИЧ ТРЕЙЛ


Total participants 95   Total distance 966 km
Average speed: 06:04 min/km   Max speed: 03:46 min/km


~29%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
128
Фёдоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл
Малая Вишера
0:52:51.0
0:52:51.0
М - 1
М - 1
03:46 min/km
2
141
Шарамко Владимир (1988)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
0:57:12.7
0:57:12.1
М - 2
М - 2
04:05 min/km
3
116
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
д. Трубичино NovgorodRun
0:58:10.7
0:58:10.5
М - 3
М - 3
04:09 min/km
4
710
Глинский Максим (1988)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
0:59:44.0
0:59:43.5
М - 4
М - 4
04:15 min/km
5
142
Задорин Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
1:00:06.7
1:00:05.7
М - 5
М - 5
04:17 min/km
6
119
Бербенцев Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин "Время бегать:Волгодонск" (Ростовская АЭС)
1:01:11.7
1:01:11.1
М - 6
М - 6
04:22 min/km
7
144
Штырогришный Михаил (1988)
Новгородская обл
деревня Жильско
1:03:30.6
1:03:30.5
М - 7
М - 7
04:32 min/km
8
137
Захаров Артём (1983)
Новгородская обл
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:03:39.4
1:03:38.4
М - 8
М - 8
04:32 min/km
9
109
Шадрин Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:03.5
1:05:02.1
М - 9
М - 9
04:38 min/km
10
101
Васильев Сергей (1994)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
1:05:06.5
1:05:03.3
М - 10
М - 10
04:38 min/km
11
161
Полетаев Дмитрий (1992)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
1:05:25.5
1:05:23.4
М - 11
М - 11
04:40 min/km
12
721
Красильников Анатолий (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
1:05:26.3
1:05:26.3
М - 12
М - 12
04:40 min/km
13
127
Бердышев Сергей (1986)
Новгородская обл
Великий Новгород
1:07:45.0
1:07:44.5
М - 13
М - 13
04:50 min/km
14
126
Русаков Алексей (1987)
Новгородская обл
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:07:58.6
1:07:56.7
М - 14
М - 14
04:51 min/km
15
107
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:07.3
1:08:05.8
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:51 min/km
16
134
Макарычев Олег (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:08:14.0
1:08:13.7
М - 15
М - 15
04:52 min/km
17
113
Легостаев Антон (2002)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:10:15.4
1:10:15.2
М - 16
М - 16
05:01 min/km
18
121
Брилиантов Юрий (1971)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:10:32.7
1:10:31.2
М - 17
М - 17
05:02 min/km
19
118
Шамшурина Ольга (1981)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
1:11:47.7
1:11:46.6
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
05:07 min/km
20
143
Вячеславович Роман (1991)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
1:12:56.1
1:12:55.7
М - 18
М - 18
05:12 min/km
21
130
Козлов Вадим (1976)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:13:07.9
1:13:06.5
М - 19
М - 19
05:13 min/km
22
100
Никитин Михаил (1972)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
1:13:55.8
1:13:53.3
М - 20
М - 20
05:16 min/km
23
135
Быстрова Дарья (2004)
Новгородская обл
Окуловка
1:14:29.2
1:14:26.5
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
05:19 min/km
24
112
Корнева Тамара (1985)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:14:36.9
1:14:34.9
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
05:19 min/km
25
139
Лычков Владимир (1984)
Новгородская обл
Валдай
1:16:08.5
1:16:07.1
М - 21
М - 21
05:25 min/km
26
136
Бабанакова Марина (1983)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:16:23.0
1:16:21.2
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
05:26 min/km
27
160
Денисенко Юрий (1982)
Тверская обл.
Бологовский р-н
1:18:00.5
1:17:57.0
М - 22
М - 22
05:34 min/km
28
114
Бардашевский Максим (1978)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:19:16.0
1:19:12.5
М - 23
М - 23
05:38 min/km
29
103
Гаськова Валерия (1982)
Тульская обл.
Тула
1:19:22.5
1:19:19.5
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
05:40 min/km
30
117
Наконечный Александр (1973)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
1:20:06.0
1:20:04.5
М - 24
М - 24
05:43 min/km
31
125
Ласунова Ангелина (1997)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
1:20:22.7
1:20:20.2
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
05:44 min/km
32
140
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:19.0
1:22:15.9
М - 25
М - 25
05:52 min/km
33
132
Николаева Марина (1974)
Новгородская обл
Окуловка
1:22:33.8
1:22:31.1
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
05:53 min/km
34
122
Иванова Варвара (1975)
Новгородская обл
Великий Новгород
1:23:33.1
1:23:31.1
Ж - 9
Ж - 9
05:58 min/km
35
798
Морозов Павел (1987)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
1:24:36.8
1:24:34.4
М - 26
М - 26
06:02 min/km
36
131
Рашковская Ольга (1989)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:29:34.8
1:29:32.4
Ж - 10
Ж - 10
06:23 min/km
37
111
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Новгородская обл.
Окуловский р-н
1:32:14.1
1:32:11.0
М - 27
М - 27
06:35 min/km
38
108
Некрасова Наталья (1989)
Тверская обл.
Торжок
1:32:40.7
1:32:38.8
Ж - 11
Ж - 11
06:36 min/km
39
133
Иванова Варвара (2003)
Новгородская обл
Окуловка
1:34:02.9
1:34:00.1
Ж - 12
Ж - 12
06:43 min/km
40
702
Сорокина Вероника (1976)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:36:49.5
1:36:46.0
Ж - 13
Ж - 13
06:54 min/km
41
129
Абакумова Варвара (2001)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:38:23.3
1:38:20.8
Ж - 14
Ж - 14
07:01 min/km
42
120
Троценко Александра (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:41:44.0
1:41:42.2
Ж - 15
Ж - 15
07:16 min/km
43
138
Шибаев Даниил (2006)
Новгородская обл
Окуловка
2:02:49.0
2:02:45.9
М - 28
М - 28
08:46 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов