Online entry system
16.08.2020 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, Петропавловская крепость
X-WATERS ARCTIC 2020


Total participants 61   Total distance 81.7 km
Average speed: 24:39 min/km   Max speed: 12:18 min/km


~12%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2266
Пичугин Сергей (1985)
Москва
World Class Кунцево
0:23:24.1
М - 1
М30 - 1
12:20 min/km
2
2275
Утробин Егор (1997)
Москва
Mail.Ru Group
0:30:35.1
М - 2
М18 - 1
16:01 min/km
3
2268
Подзоров Андрей (1974)
Волгоград
0:30:42.6
М - 3
М40 - 1
16:10 min/km
4
2263
Малыгин Юрий (1989)
Москва
0:30:53.6
М - 4
М30 - 2
16:20 min/km
5
2260
Голубев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:18.1
М - 5
М40 - 2
16:30 min/km
6
2257
Борисенко Михаил (1985)
Москва
0:32:03.5
М - 6
М30 - 3
16:50 min/km
7
2225
Макарский Юрий (1974)
Нижний Новгород
0:32:04.3
М - 7
М40 - 3
16:50 min/km
8
2280
Шагимарданов Сергей (1995)
Ульяновск
0:32:29.0
М - 8
М18 - 2
17:10 min/km
9
2261
Жуков Иван (1987)
Москва
0:32:40.5
М - 9
М30 - 4
17:10 min/km
10
2264
Нурмухаметов Фанис (1986)
Казань
0:34:09.2
М - 10
М30 - 5
17:55 min/km
11
2258
Борисенко Яков (1988)
Москва
Мечты
0:34:49.0
М - 11
М30 - 6
18:18 min/km
12
2276
Фурсенко Роман (1979)
Новосибирск
0:34:57.0
М - 12
М40 - 4
18:18 min/km
13
2267
Погосян Давид (1983)
Москва
SilverSwim
0:34:59.7
М - 13
М30 - 7
18:31 min/km
14
2285
Комаров Владимир (1979)
Львов
0:37:40.1
М - 14
М40 - 5
19:50 min/km
15
2271
Самсонов Константин (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SwimLab
0:38:23.0
М - 15
М30 - 8
20:04 min/km
16
2220
Корк Александр (1969)
Миасс
50+
0:38:49.4
М - 16
М50 - 1
20:19 min/km
17
2265
Петухова Наталья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:57.0
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
20:34 min/km
18
2272
Сибиркин Игорь (1983)
Москва
temptraining.ru
0:39:15.4
М - 17
М30 - 9
20:34 min/km
19
2282
Шестаков Денис (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:54.4
М - 18
М40 - 6
22:31 min/km
20
2274
Тяжкун Никита (1986)
Москва
0:43:10.8
М - 19
М30 - 10
22:49 min/km
21
2270
Романовский Дмитрий (1969)
Краснодар
VessVell
0:43:51.9
М - 20
М50 - 2
23:08 min/km
22
2256
Алиева Диана (1986)
Жуковский
STAMINA
0:49:03.0
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
25:38 min/km
23
2284
Кудрявцев Евгений (1952)
Мурманск
0:54:21.4
М - 21
М60 - 1
28:44 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов