Online entry system
01.08.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл. п.Поляны, "Аврора-клуб"
AURORA SWIM



Total participants 319   Total distance 818 km
Average speed: 20:57 min/km   Max speed: 12:17 min/km


~25%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
318
Макаров Алексей

ALEXOUTDOOR
0:49:09.8
М - 1
М18 - 1
12:15 min/km
2
322
Ольховик Вадим

SupremeLab
0:49:17.2
М - 2
М18 - 2
12:20 min/km
3
311
Кауров Георгий

 Iron Angel
0:51:54.0
М - 3
М18 - 3
13:01 min/km
4
333
Запатрина Валентина

ICEWAGONspb
0:53:18.8
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
13:20 min/km
5
391
Мальгин Михаил

World Class
0:54:02.8
М - 4
М55 - 1
13:33 min/km
6
310
Ивлев Николай

Alexoutdoor
0:56:24.9
М - 5
М18 - 4
14:07 min/km
7
314
Косарев Иван

Драфт
0:56:29.1
М - 6
М18 - 5
14:07 min/km
8
352
Лавров Антон

SBR88
0:56:29.5
М - 7
М35 - 1
14:07 min/km
9
387
Урсул Станислав

 ILS
0:58:01.0
М - 8
М45 - 1
14:29 min/km
10
380
Ковтун Владимир

buni team
0:58:07.0
М - 9
М45 - 2
14:29 min/km
11
402
Алхонин Иван

Ляцдримтим
0:59:29.7
М - 10
М18 - 6
14:52 min/km
12
440
Попов Никита

1:01:46.6
М - 11
М18 - 7
15:25 min/km
13
320
Мальцев Дмитрий

RUBICON\SWIMZ
1:01:51.9
М - 12
М18 - 8
15:25 min/km
14
395
Филиппова Инга

#попробуйдогони
1:01:56.4
Ж - 2
Ж55 - 1
15:25 min/km
15
321
Морозов Сергей

RUBICON\SWIMZ
1:02:41.4
М - 13
М18 - 9
15:43 min/km
16
324
Соколов Борис

Жажда воды
1:02:45.9
М - 14
М18 - 10
15:43 min/km
17
351
Крылов Дмитрий

Железная команда
1:03:40.7
М - 15
М35 - 2
15:52 min/km
18
334
Зарываева Светлана

SM
1:05:12.7
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
16:20 min/km
19
308
Жданов Алексей

Let's swim
1:06:02.6
М - 16
М18 - 11
16:30 min/km
20
366
Шершов Станислав

1:06:10.7
М - 17
М35 - 3
16:30 min/km
21
327
Чирков Роман

ПловецкийКлуб Усатого
1:06:12.4
М - 18
М18 - 12
16:30 min/km
22
392
Петров Олег

Ляцдримтим
1:07:08.5
М - 19
М55 - 2
16:50 min/km
23
386
Русаков Сергей

World Class
1:07:24.8
М - 20
М45 - 3
16:50 min/km
24
306
Баруздин Дмитрий

 ILS
1:07:56.1
М - 21
М18 - 13
17:00 min/km
25
358
Сергеев Анатолий

1:08:05.5
М - 22
М35 - 4
17:00 min/km
26
312
Кикичев Ильдар

Triathlon-Studio
1:08:15.9
М - 23
М18 - 14
17:00 min/km
27
341
Рябова Анастасия

Воркута
1:08:39.3
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 3
17:10 min/km
28
304
Антипов Александр

Ленинградская АЭС
1:09:27.2
М - 24
М18 - 15
17:21 min/km
29
382
Луфт Александр

Лен обл больница
1:10:19.7
М - 25
М45 - 4
17:32 min/km
30
317
Леваев Юрий

1:10:26.8
М - 26
М18 - 16
17:32 min/km
31
378
Бжевский Ростислав

Ляцдримтим
1:10:58.1
М - 27
М45 - 5
17:43 min/km
32
346
Белоусов Григорий

BG
1:11:11.8
М - 28
М35 - 5
17:43 min/km
33
353
Леонов Евгений

Ситилинк
1:11:59.6
М - 29
М35 - 6
17:55 min/km
34
390
Максимкин Сергей

SL Team
1:11:59.9
М - 30
М55 - 3
17:55 min/km
35
335
Колосова Анна

Alexoutdoor
1:12:43.4
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 4
18:06 min/km
36
384
Пирожков Михаил

ляцдримтим
1:13:30.4
М - 31
М45 - 6
18:18 min/km
37
336
Кривошей Александра

Alexoutdoor
1:14:18.6
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 5
18:31 min/km
38
417
Гузеев Дмитрий

1:14:46.1
М - 32
М45 - 7
18:43 min/km
39
355
Минин Петр

1:15:09.6
М - 33
М35 - 7
18:43 min/km
40
319
Малаховский Олег

Мы за все хорошее
1:15:11.3
М - 34
М18 - 17
18:43 min/km
41
383
Надточий Михаил

 Мэвис
1:15:44.9
М - 35
М45 - 8
18:56 min/km
42
381
Кульгун Владимир

СК Шершень
1:15:56.9
М - 36
М45 - 9
18:56 min/km
43
357
Протченко Артемий

1:17:09.8
М - 37
М35 - 8
19:22 min/km
44
369
Баранова Наталья

Alexoutdoor
1:17:23.2
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 1
19:22 min/km
45
364
Чариков Евгений

Silver Swim
1:18:27.0
М - 38
М35 - 9
19:36 min/km
46
388
Хрестенков Сергей

SWIMLAB
1:20:11.7
М - 39
М45 - 10
20:04 min/km
47
309
Жигачев Даниил

1:20:19.4
М - 40
М18 - 18
20:04 min/km
48
307
Воробьев Дмитрий

Molchanova Team
1:20:38.0
М - 41
М18 - 19
20:04 min/km
49
342
Устименко Татьяна

1:20:39.7
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 6
20:04 min/km
50
415
Копосов Олег

Шершень
1:21:29.5
М - 42
М45 - 11
20:19 min/km
51
325
Соловьев Виктор

Konovaluchteam
1:21:43.5
М - 43
М18 - 20
20:19 min/km
52
349
Григорьев Михаил

ZiaSwimming
1:21:49.6
М - 44
М35 - 10
20:34 min/km
53
354
Малахов Алексей

TOURDEVYBORG
1:23:34.9
М - 45
М35 - 11
20:50 min/km
54
350
Кабиров Эльдар

1:24:13.8
М - 46
М35 - 12
21:05 min/km
55
377
Афанасьев Александр

1:25:21.7
М - 47
М45 - 12
21:22 min/km
56
372
Зайцева Ксения

I One Team
1:25:23.4
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 2
21:22 min/km
57
393
Пцарев Константин

1
1:25:50.6
М - 48
М55 - 4
21:22 min/km
58
348
Буйко Кирилл

Складосфера
1:26:16.1
М - 49
М35 - 13
21:38 min/km
59
315
Котов Александр

MPower
1:26:59.1
М - 50
М18 - 21
21:38 min/km
60
362
Усанов Митя

Динамо СПб
1:27:27.5
М - 51
М35 - 14
21:55 min/km
61
376
Шарипова Наргис

Gravity
1:27:27.6
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 3
21:55 min/km
62
365
Шакур Алекс

Finland
1:27:35.8
М - 52
М35 - 15
21:55 min/km
63
360
Соколов Александр

1:27:38.8
М - 53
М35 - 16
21:55 min/km
64
418
Силичева Евгения

KonovaluchTeam
1:29:48.1
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 4
22:31 min/km
65
361
Уголков Андрей

SwimLab
1:29:51.2
М - 54
М35 - 17
22:31 min/km
66
396
Лавров Владимир

1:29:52.4
М - 55
М18 - 22
22:31 min/km
67
356
Присяжнюк Иван

1:30:51.2
М - 56
М35 - 18
22:49 min/km
68
370
Горковенко Анна

I one team
1:30:57.7
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 5
22:49 min/km
69
373
Константинова Елизавета

Buni
1:31:01.7
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 6
22:49 min/km
70
345
Белов Эдуард

1:31:08.7
М - 57
М35 - 19
22:49 min/km
71
331
Гурина Татьяна

ILSS
1:32:09.8
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 7
23:08 min/km
72
337
Леонтьева Екатерина

Железная команда
1:32:16.2
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 8
23:08 min/km
73
363
Фёдоров Александр

Alexoutdoor
1:32:34.8
М - 58
М35 - 20
23:08 min/km
74
416
Степанов Юрий

Позитив
1:33:28.7
М - 59
М45 - 13
23:28 min/km
75
359
Серебров Алексей

Let’s swim
1:34:04.1
М - 60
М35 - 21
23:28 min/km
76
344
Баринов Алексей

Ляцдримтим
1:34:39.3
М - 61
М35 - 22
23:48 min/km
77
329
Большова Анастасия

1:34:57.6
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 9
23:48 min/km
78
330
Вьюгинова Наталья

1:34:58.2
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 10
23:48 min/km
79
375
Орлова Екатерина

ILS
1:35:11.6
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 7
23:48 min/km
80
343
Александров Григорий

KONOVALUCHTEAM
1:37:40.4
М - 62
М35 - 23
24:30 min/km
81
339
Петрова Виктория

Ижорец
1:37:55.0
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 11
24:30 min/km
82
323
Соколов Алексей

Alexoutdoor
1:38:22.5
М - 63
М18 - 23
24:30 min/km
83
174
Щербаков Василий

NulaSwim
1:38:54.9
М - 64
М35 - 24
24:52 min/km
84
389
Жарикова Арина

SwimLab
1:40:22.0
Ж - 20
Ж45 - 1
25:15 min/km
85
338
Олексеенко Марина

KONOVALUCHTEAM
1:41:52.1
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 12
25:38 min/km
86
313
Корнилов Сергей

Wall
1:43:21.0
М - 65
М18 - 24
25:38 min/km
87
374
Липатова Наталья

1:44:09.1
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 8
26:02 min/km
88
394
Шляхтенко Сергей

Скорая помощь
1:53:03.8
М - 66
М55 - 5
28:14 min/km
89
368
Ачкинадзе Алина

KONOVALUCHTEAM
1:57:41.8
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 9
29:14 min/km
90
340
Портнова Дарья

ILSS
2:00:57.1
Ж - 24
Ж18 - 13
30:18 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов