Online entry system
17.10.2020 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, г. Зеленогорск
"Осенний марафон" (бег и скандинавская ходьба)



Total participants 211   Total distance 2155.5 km
Average speed: 06:14 min/km   Max speed: 03:51 min/km


~13%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
243
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:01.4
1:18:00.0
М - 1
М - 1
03:54 min/km
2
209
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
1:18:11.0
1:18:10.0
М - 2
М - 2
03:54 min/km
3
242
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:20:36.4
1:20:34.4
М - 3
М40 - 1
04:01 min/km
4
240
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi / SLTeam
1:21:56.3
1:21:54.6
М - 4
М - 3
04:05 min/km
5
228
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi / SLTeam
1:22:27.9
1:22:26.0
М - 5
М - 4
04:07 min/km
6
222
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
1:24:22.3
1:24:19.9
М - 6
М - 5
04:13 min/km
7
251
Панов Сергей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:27.7
1:26:25.3
М - 7
М - 6
04:19 min/km
8
236
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
1:27:32.7
1:27:31.2
М - 8
М50 - 1
04:22 min/km
9
223
Крылов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:00.8
1:27:57.3
М - 9
М - 7
04:23 min/km
10
233
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Vokueva Team
1:28:51.0
1:28:49.3
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:26 min/km
11
211
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
1:29:11.8
1:29:09.2
М - 10
М - 8
04:27 min/km
12
227
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
1:32:14.0
1:32:11.7
М - 11
М40 - 2
04:36 min/km
13
215
Ибрагимов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:23.1
1:32:21.7
М - 12
М40 - 3
04:37 min/km
14
204
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:33:41.6
1:33:38.1
М - 13
М40 - 4
04:40 min/km
15
214
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:34:34.7
1:34:33.4
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:43 min/km
16
217
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:35:28.0
1:35:23.1
М - 14
М - 9
04:46 min/km
17
224
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:36:17.7
1:36:14.9
М - 15
М40 - 5
04:49 min/km
18
203
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:38:06.2
1:38:01.3
М - 16
М - 10
04:54 min/km
19
213
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PAP
1:41:51.9
1:41:48.9
М - 17
М - 11
05:05 min/km
20
247
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:43:35.6
1:43:31.7
М - 18
М - 12
05:10 min/km
21
246
Судеркин Максим (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:04.0
1:45:00.7
М - 19
М - 13
05:15 min/km
22
250
Яцуляк Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
1:45:40.0
1:45:37.1
М - 20
М40 - 6
05:16 min/km
23
235
Паклюев Александр (1983)
Москва
урал-100
1:50:24.6
1:50:21.2
М - 21
М - 14
05:31 min/km
24
245
Соломатин Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
1:51:28.4
1:51:25.9
М - 22
М40 - 7
05:34 min/km
25
216
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Белуга
1:51:44.2
1:51:40.9
М - 23
М40 - 8
05:35 min/km
26
210
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:52:49.3
1:52:47.1
М - 24
М - 15
05:37 min/km
27
237
Руденко Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi/SLteam
1:53:11.3
1:53:08.2
М - 25
М - 16
05:38 min/km
28
239
Рыбаков Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:31.3
1:54:29.1
М - 26
М50 - 2
05:43 min/km
29
218
Каташев Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:39.9
1:58:34.2
М - 27
М40 - 9
05:55 min/km
30
232
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Политех
2:01:25.5
2:01:23.3
М - 28
М50 - 3
06:03 min/km
31
220
Колоярский Александр (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
2:01:53.2
2:01:49.2
М - 29
М - 17
06:04 min/km
32
202
Архипова Галина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
2:02:34.4
2:02:31.9
Ж - 3
Ж - 2
06:07 min/km
33
249
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:55.9
2:05:51.6
М - 30
М50 - 4
06:17 min/km
34
219
Кириллова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:23.0
2:06:19.0
Ж - 4
Ж - 3
06:18 min/km
35
241
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:17.6
2:15:13.2
М - 31
М50 - 5
06:44 min/km
36
231
Мельник Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:15:25.3
2:15:20.3
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
06:46 min/km
37
244
Соколова Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:16:44.8
2:16:40.3
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
06:49 min/km
38
229
Мартынова Лада (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
2:26:21.6
2:26:18.6
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 4
07:18 min/km
39
207
Волков Виктор (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:10.2
2:32:06.9
М - 32
М50 - 6
07:36 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов