Online entry system
18.07.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., Гатчинский р-н, п. Сусанино
Трейл "Сусанинская тропа"


Total participants 358   Total distance 4077 km
Average speed: 06:44 min/km   Max speed: 03:29 min/km


~11%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
371
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:41:24.3
М - 1
М18 - 1
04:36 min/km
2
382
Леоненко Юрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
FAIK
1:49:12.5
М - 2
М18 - 2
04:57 min/km
3
408
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:49:50.5
М - 3
М18 - 3
04:59 min/km
4
367
Трофимов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:48.7
М - 4
М18 - 4
05:02 min/km
5
378
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:52:24.7
М - 5
М40 - 1
05:06 min/km
6
413
Термонен Дмитрий (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
1:54:55.3
М - 6
М18 - 5
05:13 min/km
7
390
Тихов Николай (1958)
Смоленская обл.
БиМ
1:56:28.1
М - 7
М60 - 1
05:17 min/km
8
401
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
1:57:20.9
М - 8
М18 - 6
05:20 min/km
9
356
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:59:16.7
М - 9
М50 - 1
05:25 min/km
10
388
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивный клуб "Вершина"
1:59:59.6
М - 10
М40 - 2
05:26 min/km
11
391
Водницкий Алексей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Gorbunki_Run (Go_Run)
2:00:16.4
М - 11
М18 - 7
05:27 min/km
12
384
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
2:02:22.7
М - 12
М40 - 3
05:33 min/km
13
368
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
2:02:42.7
М - 13
М40 - 4
05:34 min/km
14
352
Фуганов Артем (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
2:03:55.5
М - 14
М18 - 8
05:37 min/km
15
336
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:05:07.7
М - 15
М18 - 9
05:41 min/km
16
399
Носков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:06:12.6
М - 16
М18 - 10
05:43 min/km
17
171
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:35.5
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
05:44 min/km
18
361
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:07:06.9
М - 17
М40 - 5
05:47 min/km
19
396
Кутько Денис (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
2:11:24.2
М - 18
М18 - 11
05:58 min/km
20
345
Зарубин Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
2:11:24.6
М - 19
М40 - 6
05:58 min/km
21
349
Килин Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:41.1
М - 20
М18 - 12
05:59 min/km
22
410
Фролов Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
2:12:02.9
М - 21
М40 - 7
05:59 min/km
23
358
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:12:57.2
М - 22
М18 - 13
06:02 min/km
24
412
Старун Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:42.1
М - 23
М18 - 14
06:13 min/km
25
393
Абрамов Вячеслав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:55.5
М - 24
М18 - 15
06:15 min/km
26
348
Смирнов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:55.9
М - 25
М18 - 16
06:15 min/km
27
381
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas runclub>spb
2:18:10.8
М - 26
М60 - 2
06:17 min/km
28
416
Кирпичников Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:18:18.2
М - 27
М18 - 17
06:17 min/km
29
395
Капранов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:26.4
М - 28
М40 - 8
06:20 min/km
30
337
Новиков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Olymp
2:19:45.7
М - 29
М40 - 9
06:21 min/km
31
414
Силичева Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:29.1
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
06:23 min/km
32
417
Рымонин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:12.0
М - 30
М18 - 18
06:24 min/km
33
409
Merkulov Denis (1988)
Московская обл.
2:23:17.6
М - 31
М18 - 19
06:30 min/km
34
344
Глушанок Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:37.3
М - 32
М40 - 10
06:32 min/km
35
346
Чеснов Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:38.8
М - 33
М40 - 11
06:32 min/km
36
394
Федоров Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Яroller
2:27:29.8
М - 34
М50 - 2
06:41 min/km
37
340
Курятников Виктор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:08.9
М - 35
М18 - 20
06:44 min/km
38
411
Дивак Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:09.3
М - 36
М40 - 12
06:44 min/km
39
363
Тиунов Олег (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:30:35.2
М - 37
М18 - 21
06:51 min/km
40
366
Рудаков Роман (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:33.1
М - 38
М40 - 13
06:53 min/km
41
374
Космачевский Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan.run
2:32:16.7
М - 39
М18 - 22
06:54 min/km
42
402
Стрекаловский Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
2:34:13.4
М - 40
М18 - 23
07:00 min/km
43
398
Большаков Семён (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
2:34:13.6
М - 41
М40 - 14
07:00 min/km
44
342
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:24.0
М - 42
М40 - 15
07:01 min/km
45
375
Родькина Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:44.8
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
07:01 min/km
46
400
Береславская Зинаида (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:35:37.0
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 3
07:03 min/km
47
415
Богданов Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжный Клуб "СТАРТ"
2:36:30.2
М - 43
М18 - 24
07:07 min/km
48
383
Павлов Михаил (1987)
Москва
2:38:21.1
М - 44
М18 - 25
07:11 min/km
49
191
Васильев Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
2:38:38.4
М - 45
М18 - 26
07:12 min/km
50
397
Рогулина Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
2:39:01.7
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 4
07:12 min/km
51
370
Нефедов Артем (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Nike+ Running SPb
2:40:36.3
М - 46
М18 - 27
07:18 min/km
52
364
Задерей Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
2:41:28.2
М - 47
М40 - 16
07:20 min/km
53
359
Макаров Павел (1995)
Респ. Карелия
Типичный Марафонец
2:42:57.9
М - 48
М18 - 28
07:24 min/km
54
389
Картавый Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:34.2
М - 49
М40 - 17
07:32 min/km
55
407
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:11.9
М - 50
М40 - 18
07:32 min/km
56
360
Орлова Мария (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
AlcoRunners
2:46:29.5
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 5
07:34 min/km
57
351
Щербатых Константин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:19.4
М - 51
М18 - 29
07:36 min/km
58
385
Муравьев Денис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:26.1
М - 52
М18 - 30
07:38 min/km
59
166
Поплавская Людмила (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
2:49:02.5
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 6
07:40 min/km
60
354
Сергеев Олег (1982)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
2:49:32.6
М - 53
М18 - 31
07:42 min/km
61
386
Багдасаров Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:17.1
М - 54
М18 - 32
07:45 min/km
62
405
Гнездникова Виктория (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:22.5
Ж - 8
Ж50 - 1
07:47 min/km
63
404
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:51:22.6
М - 55
М40 - 19
07:47 min/km
64
377
Шаргина Инна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:29.4
Ж - 9
Ж50 - 2
07:49 min/km
65
392
Кацапова Ольга (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:53:37.0
Ж - 10
Ж60 - 1
07:53 min/km
66
355
Смирнова Ольга (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
2:54:13.4
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 2
07:56 min/km
67
373
Гущин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:38.9
М - 56
М18 - 33
08:12 min/km
68
380
Рашковская Ольга (1989)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
3:01:39.7
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 7
08:15 min/km
69
347
Котомина Людмила (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
3:06:17.0
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 8
08:27 min/km
70
406
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:56.1
М - 57
М50 - 3
08:35 min/km
71
341
Лавриненко Владимир (1964)
Москва
москва
3:13:37.2
М - 58
М50 - 4
08:49 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов