Online entry system
15.08.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п.Токсово, стрельбище СКА
Кросс-кантри "Хепо-триатлон"



Total participants 87   Total distance 1934.6 km
Average pace: 04:27 min/km   Max pace: 03:24 min/km


~29%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2
Баранов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:55.2
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:24 min/km
2
25
Лагунов Алексей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:09:25.5
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:30 min/km
3
31
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:05.2
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:30 min/km
4
20
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всевспорт
2:11:44.0
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:33 min/km
5
7
Бурцев Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:18:30.0
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:44 min/km
6
11
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
2:21:31.0
М - 6
М40 - 2
03:49 min/km
7
1
Андреев Виталий (1975)
Новгородская обл.
В.Новгород
2:24:57.3
М - 7
М40 - 3
03:55 min/km
8
3
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:25:25.8
М - 8
М50 - 2
03:55 min/km
9
36
Филиппов Олег (1970)
Новгородская обл.
АСШ
2:26:36.7
М - 9
М50 - 3
03:57 min/km
10
16
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:51.6
М - 10
М18 - 4
04:01 min/km
11
26
Набережный Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:56.8
М - 11
М18 - 5
04:01 min/km
12
10
Григоренко Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:57.1
М - 12
М18 - 6
04:01 min/km
13
27
Огарь Глеб (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:03.5
М - 13
М18 - 7
04:03 min/km
14
12
Досманов Петр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:31:31.8
М - 14
М18 - 8
04:05 min/km
15
33
Терешин Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора
2:32:11.4
М - 15
М50 - 4
04:06 min/km
16
13
Жуков Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
2:32:58.8
М - 16
М40 - 4
04:08 min/km
17
24
Кушель Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:14.3
М - 17
М40 - 5
04:10 min/km
18
14
Заморский Вячеслав (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
2:35:35.7
М - 18
М40 - 6
04:12 min/km
19
15
Зборовский Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:16.1
М - 19
М18 - 9
04:15 min/km
20
32
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:37:18.4
М - 20
М50 - 5
04:15 min/km
21
5
Барсуков Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Дудергофские медведи
2:37:50.1
М - 21
М18 - 10
04:15 min/km
22
8
Быстров Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
2:40:14.3
М - 22
М40 - 7
04:19 min/km
23
29
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:50.5
М - 23
М50 - 6
04:22 min/km
24
30
Пряничников Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ПетрСтар
2:44:13.1
М - 24
М50 - 7
04:25 min/km
25
23
Кузнеченков Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:26.2
М - 25
М40 - 8
04:40 min/km
26
38
Якушев Кирилл (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
2:56:33.6
М - 26
М40 - 9
04:46 min/km
27
19
Кондратьев Роман (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:26.2
М - 27
М18 - 11
04:47 min/km
28
22
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
2:59:35.5
М - 28
М50 - 8
04:51 min/km
29
37
Язовская Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:14.3
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:55 min/km
30
28
Попов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Вареник
3:05:09.2
М - 29
М40 - 10
05:00 min/km
31
34
Тихонин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:28.6
М - 30
М18 - 12
05:05 min/km
32
4
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:28.9
М - 31
М40 - 11
05:13 min/km
33
35
Троицкий Владими (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:40.2
М - 32
М18 - 13
05:23 min/km
34
17
Киселев Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:26.9
М - 33
М50 - 9
05:36 min/km
35
18
Колгушкин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Круть
3:31:36.9
М - 34
М18 - 14
05:43 min/km
DNF
39
Яровенко Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов