Online entry system
04.10.2020 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, г. Павловск
“Осенний Павловский забег”


Total participants 982   Total distance 10129.781 km
Average speed: 05:38 min/km   Max speed: 03:17 min/km


~61%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1032
Газизов Радик (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:26.8
1:13:26.5
М - 1
М20 - 1
03:28 min/km
2
1012
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:22:07.2
1:22:05.5
М - 2
М20 - 2
03:53 min/km
3
1141
Томилов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА им. А.Ф.Можайского
1:22:39.1
1:22:36.8
М - 3
М20 - 3
03:54 min/km
4
1163
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:43.1
1:24:41.3
М - 4
М20 - 4
04:00 min/km
5
1190
Константинова Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб Академия Л/а
1:25:05.5
1:25:04.8
Ж - 1
Ж20 - 1
04:02 min/km
6
1023
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо Спб
1:26:05.8
1:26:01.5
М - 5
М20 - 5
04:04 min/km
7
1173
Суслова Екатерина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:48.0
1:26:47.2
Ж - 2
Ж20 - 2
04:06 min/km
8
1056
Искандяров Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:07.5
1:27:51.9
М - 6
М20 - 6
04:10 min/km
9
1169
Озеров Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
1:28:37.2
1:28:30.5
М - 7
М20 - 7
04:11 min/km
10
1194
Шилина Алиса (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб Академия Л/а
1:29:18.7
1:29:17.9
Ж - 3
Ж20 - 3
04:13 min/km
11
1122
Самборский Игорь (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:30:23.4
1:30:18.3
М - 8
М20 - 8
04:17 min/km
12
1166
Кутыркин Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:31:18.0
1:31:16.4
М - 9
М20 - 9
04:19 min/km
13
1165
Кутыркин Вячеслав (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:31:21.9
1:31:19.8
М - 10
М50 - 1
04:19 min/km
14
1053
Иванов Денис (1976)
Красноярский край
Gepard
1:32:19.7
1:32:16.2
М - 11
М40 - 1
04:22 min/km
15
1145
Филиппов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
1:32:20.4
1:32:10.1
М - 12
М20 - 10
04:22 min/km
16
1168
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:05.1
1:33:33.9
М - 13
М40 - 2
04:25 min/km
17
1167
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab(spb)
1:34:05.2
1:33:33.7
М - 14
М40 - 3
04:25 min/km
18
1028
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRan
1:34:12.3
1:34:03.7
М - 15
М40 - 4
04:27 min/km
19
1146
Филиппов Никита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Brew
1:34:51.9
1:34:45.1
М - 16
М40 - 5
04:29 min/km
20
1085
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:34:54.9
1:34:52.9
М - 17
М40 - 6
04:29 min/km
21
1181
Яснева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:02.9
1:35:00.7
Ж - 4
Ж20 - 4
04:30 min/km
22
1004
Андреев Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:16.0
1:35:10.1
М - 18
М20 - 11
04:31 min/km
23
1125
Сдобников Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
1:36:01.8
1:35:56.4
М - 19
М40 - 7
04:33 min/km
24
1175
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:36:07.6
1:36:02.1
М - 20
М50 - 2
04:33 min/km
25
1013
Батдалова Эльвира (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:37:07.9
1:37:05.0
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
04:36 min/km
26
1068
Кривенко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:31.3
1:37:18.0
М - 21
М20 - 12
04:37 min/km
27
1106
Овчаренко Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:19.1
1:38:14.8
М - 22
М40 - 8
04:39 min/km
28
1030
Выраскевич Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Endurance Machine
1:38:58.8
1:38:12.6
М - 23
М40 - 9
04:39 min/km
29
1075
Курятников Виктор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
1:39:20.7
1:39:17.7
М - 24
М20 - 13
04:42 min/km
30
1064
Кольчуков Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
AF brew
1:39:22.7
1:39:15.7
М - 25
М20 - 14
04:42 min/km
31
1067
Король Михаил (1986)
Хабаровский край
1:39:27.1
1:39:00.1
М - 26
М20 - 15
04:41 min/km
32
1102
Норкин Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:34.8
1:39:24.2
М - 27
М20 - 16
04:42 min/km
33
1054
Иванов Юрий (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:20.6
1:40:16.3
М - 28
М60 - 1
04:44 min/km
34
1003
Амельченко Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:05.5
1:40:59.8
М - 29
М20 - 17
04:47 min/km
35
1103
Носков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:42:03.9
1:41:49.6
М - 30
М20 - 18
04:49 min/km
36
1172
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Vsporte_Sila
1:42:06.6
1:41:53.6
М - 31
М40 - 10
04:49 min/km
37
1041
Druzhinin Mikhail (1984)
Москва
ESCapers2.0
1:43:55.9
1:43:50.7
М - 32
М20 - 19
04:54 min/km
38
1179
Литвин Владимир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:00.8
1:43:20.9
М - 33
М20 - 20
04:54 min/km
39
1142
Трофимов Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:19.5
1:43:46.7
М - 34
М40 - 11
04:54 min/km
40
1029
Воронков Руслан (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:27.6
1:44:18.3
М - 35
М40 - 12
04:56 min/km
41
1039
Диких Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:30.1
1:44:19.0
М - 36
М40 - 13
04:56 min/km
42
1134
Соловьев Артур (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:35.4
1:44:05.5
М - 37
М20 - 21
04:55 min/km
43
1157
Абрамов Вячеслав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:43.4
1:44:21.5
М - 38
М20 - 22
04:56 min/km
44
1050
Зиневич Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:54.9
1:44:14.9
М - 39
М20 - 23
04:56 min/km
45
1091
Медведников Павел (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:57.3
1:44:53.3
М - 40
М20 - 24
04:58 min/km
46
1060
Картавый Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:26.4
1:45:20.7
М - 41
М40 - 14
04:59 min/km
47
1011
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:28.8
1:45:00.0
М - 42
М40 - 15
04:58 min/km
48
1057
Исмагилов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:40.1
1:44:59.1
М - 43
М20 - 25
04:58 min/km
49
1083
Лодыгин Алекандр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:45.1
1:45:05.1
М - 44
М40 - 16
04:58 min/km
50
1116
Попов Егор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:58.6
1:45:54.3
М - 45
М20 - 26
05:01 min/km
51
1089
Маслюк Егор (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:00.3
1:45:28.9
М - 46
М20 - 27
05:00 min/km
52
1040
Dmitriev Ivan (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
okkorun
1:46:06.9
1:45:42.9
М - 47
М20 - 28
05:00 min/km
53
1104
Носова Светлана (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:46:09.3
1:45:26.1
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 1
05:00 min/km
54
1114
Петухов Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
PROБЕГ
1:46:24.8
1:45:56.7
М - 48
М40 - 17
05:01 min/km
55
1035
Гусев Дмитрий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:33.4
1:46:04.4
М - 49
М20 - 29
05:02 min/km
56
1164
Карев Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:37.3
1:46:14.1
М - 50
М20 - 30
05:02 min/km
57
1086
Maiboroda Denis (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Bitard warriors track club
1:46:38.8
1:45:57.4
М - 51
М20 - 31
05:01 min/km
58
1098
Немков Александр (1975)
Самарская обл.
1:46:42.9
1:46:35.5
М - 52
М40 - 18
05:03 min/km
59
1019
Ботоговская Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:47.0
1:46:36.7
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
05:03 min/km
60
1124
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
1:46:58.5
1:46:54.2
Ж - 8
Ж50 - 2
05:03 min/km
61
1010
Bardakov Vadim (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:08.0
1:47:01.1
М - 53
М20 - 32
05:03 min/km
62
1160
Горбунов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:17.8
1:46:54.0
М - 54
М20 - 33
05:03 min/km
63
1130
Смирнов Дмитрий (1980)
Новгородская обл.
1:48:20.9
1:48:16.7
М - 55
М40 - 19
05:07 min/km
64
1183
Ченцов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:24.0
1:47:57.5
М - 56
М20 - 34
05:06 min/km
65
1198
Жуков Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PITCHER RUN
1:48:33.9
1:48:14.4
М - 57
М20 - 35
05:07 min/km
66
1107
Овчинников Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:49.1
1:48:39.3
М - 58
М20 - 36
05:08 min/km
67
1143
Фатькин Илья (1982)
Нижегородская обл.
Everyday
1:48:50.4
1:48:14.8
М - 59
М20 - 37
05:07 min/km
68
1144
Филипович Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Союз Экспертов Северо-Запада
1:48:50.6
1:48:26.1
М - 60
М40 - 20
05:08 min/km
69
1092
Мельник Илья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:28.3
1:49:22.4
М - 61
М20 - 38
05:11 min/km
70
1196
Дворецкий Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:49:54.9
1:49:46.5
М - 62
М20 - 39
05:12 min/km
71
1016
Блиндюк Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:04.3
1:49:17.7
М - 63
М20 - 40
05:10 min/km
72
1159
Ганусяк Елена (1982)
Новгородская обл.
1:50:09.9
1:49:49.1
Ж - 9
Ж20 - 5
05:12 min/km
73
1020
Ботоговский Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:24.3
1:50:13.9
М - 64
М40 - 21
05:13 min/km
74
1059
Кайялайнен Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:35.1
1:50:05.9
М - 65
М20 - 41
05:13 min/km
75
1121
Рыбалкин Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Racoons
1:50:49.2
1:50:42.4
М - 66
М20 - 42
05:14 min/km
76
1069
Кривенцова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:52.7
1:50:44.4
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 3
05:14 min/km
77
1162
Звирбуль Сергей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:25.7
1:50:44.5
М - 67
М50 - 3
05:14 min/km
78
1180
Болдырев Олег (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:40.1
1:52:16.1
М - 68
М60 - 2
05:19 min/km
79
1133
Смирнов Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:46.9
1:52:28.5
М - 69
М20 - 43
05:19 min/km
80
1065
Komaroff Nikita (1983)
Minsk
Жыве Беларусь!
1:52:49.4
1:52:36.0
М - 70
М20 - 44
05:20 min/km
81
1176
Чистяков Фёдор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:57.0
1:52:44.4
М - 71
М20 - 45
05:20 min/km
82
1046
Еремеев Вячеслав (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:28.7
1:53:20.7
М - 72
М50 - 4
05:22 min/km
83
1097
Мухин Дмитрий (1993)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Surgut
1:54:45.4
1:54:35.1
М - 73
М20 - 46
05:25 min/km
84
1117
Пугачев Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:54:59.3
1:54:39.1
М - 74
М20 - 47
05:25 min/km
85
1100
Новиков Федор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:01.0
1:54:34.3
М - 75
М20 - 48
05:25 min/km
86
1191
Любимцев Денис (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
1:55:03.5
1:54:48.3
М - 76
М20 - 49
05:26 min/km
87
1148
Фомин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:03.9
1:54:52.8
М - 77
М20 - 50
05:26 min/km
88
1135
Софронов Артур (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:55:04.4
1:54:54.4
М - 78
М50 - 5
05:26 min/km
89
1108
Огаркова Ольга (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:55:06.4
1:54:46.9
Ж - 11
Ж20 - 6
05:26 min/km
90
2013
Андрюшин Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Кировец
1:55:09.3
1:54:35.1
М - 79
М20 - 51
05:25 min/km
91
1095
Морозов Кирилл (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:14.9
1:55:06.3
М - 80
М20 - 52
05:27 min/km
92
1022
Бутенко Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:43.7
1:55:33.2
М - 81
М20 - 53
05:28 min/km
93
1045
Егоров Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
CF UDARNIK
1:55:47.5
1:55:11.2
М - 82
М20 - 54
05:27 min/km
94
1199
Нерсесянц Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:49.5
1:55:35.8
М - 83
М40 - 22
05:28 min/km
95
1072
Крылов Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Esenin running
1:55:52.1
1:55:33.0
М - 84
М20 - 55
05:28 min/km
96
1137
Старова Наталия (1971)
Томская обл.
1:55:57.7
1:55:49.9
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 4
05:28 min/km
97
1051
Иванов Александр (1975)
Москва
1:56:06.9
1:55:14.7
М - 85
М40 - 23
05:27 min/km
98
1128
Силин Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:44.2
1:56:20.2
М - 86
М40 - 24
05:31 min/km
99
1155
Шлянников Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:59.6
1:56:45.1
М - 87
М20 - 56
05:32 min/km
100
1093
Мельникова Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Адвокатск.палаты
1:57:23.1
1:56:34.8
Ж - 13
Ж20 - 7
05:31 min/km
101
1007
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:26.5
1:56:54.8
М - 88
М40 - 25
05:32 min/km
102
1131
Смирнов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:40.8
1:57:24.0
М - 89
М20 - 57
05:33 min/km
103
1170
Садиков Тимур (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
1:58:07.5
1:57:18.6
М - 90
М40 - 26
05:33 min/km
104
1066
Коровин Константин (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Правда в ногах
1:58:07.5
1:57:40.9
М - 91
М50 - 6
05:34 min/km
105
1178
Яруничев Анатолий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
школа им А.М.Горчакова.
1:58:18.4
1:58:02.4
М - 92
М50 - 7
05:35 min/km
106
1151
Ческидов Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:25.6
1:57:48.3
М - 93
М20 - 58
05:35 min/km
107
1096
Муравейко Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:34.9
1:58:15.1
М - 94
М20 - 59
05:36 min/km
108
1158
Волошенко Регина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:44.6
1:58:20.2
Ж - 14
Ж20 - 8
05:36 min/km
109
1127
Сидорков Евгений (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Нет
1:58:57.5
1:58:20.3
М - 95
М20 - 60
05:36 min/km
110
1024
Васильев Валентин (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КАЗАХСТАН
1:59:04.8
1:58:34.7
М - 96
М20 - 61
05:36 min/km
111
1105
Обухов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Нет
1:59:31.0
1:58:53.7
М - 97
М40 - 27
05:37 min/km
112
1037
Гуськов Даниил (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:37.1
1:59:34.2
М - 98
М20 - 62
05:40 min/km
113
1088
Малей Вероника (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:58.1
1:59:49.9
Ж - 15
Ж20 - 9
05:41 min/km
114
1109
Осипов Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:57.4
2:00:30.8
М - 99
М20 - 63
05:42 min/km
115
1154
Шевчик Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:04.2
2:00:03.9
М - 100
М20 - 64
05:41 min/km
116
1073
Куклев Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:09.9
2:00:23.6
М - 101
М20 - 65
05:42 min/km
117
1150
Чернова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:12.6
2:01:07.7
Ж - 16
Ж20 - 10
05:44 min/km
118
1193
Чернев Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:39.7
2:01:22.8
М - 102
М50 - 8
05:44 min/km
119
1123
Саяхова Регина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
CrossFit Udarnik
2:01:43.2
2:01:07.6
Ж - 17
Ж20 - 11
05:44 min/km
120
1138
Сугатов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Промет
2:01:47.5
2:01:13.9
М - 103
М20 - 66
05:44 min/km
121
1111
Папиашвили Дарина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:51.8
2:01:25.1
Ж - 18
Ж20 - 12
05:44 min/km
122
1049
Зизганова Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:13.8
2:01:39.8
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 5
05:46 min/km
123
1101
Новикова Ольга (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:18.2
2:02:09.1
Ж - 20
Ж20 - 13
05:47 min/km
124
1182
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
2:02:41.3
2:02:34.2
М - 104
М60 - 3
05:48 min/km
125
1184
Воликова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Crazy iron
2:02:41.7
2:02:37.5
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 6
05:48 min/km
126
1005
Андреева Наталья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:55.6
2:03:45.1
Ж - 22
Ж20 - 14
05:52 min/km
127
1001
Алёхина Александра (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:57.7
2:03:54.7
Ж - 23
Ж20 - 15
05:52 min/km
128
1161
Гулевич Эдуард (1985)
Смоленская обл.
2:04:03.3
2:03:15.7
М - 105
М20 - 67
05:50 min/km
129
1047
Житнюк Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
iloverunning
2:04:25.9
2:03:40.8
М - 106
М40 - 28
05:52 min/km
130
1197
Жукова Вера (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PITCHER RUN
2:04:46.8
2:04:26.5
Ж - 24
Ж20 - 16
05:53 min/km
131
1192
Любимцева Тамара (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
2:04:48.4
2:04:33.0
Ж - 25
Ж20 - 17
05:54 min/km
132
1129
Силин Виктор (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
2:04:50.4
2:04:25.6
М - 107
М20 - 68
05:53 min/km
133
1008
Базылев Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:17.0
2:04:25.2
М - 108
М20 - 69
05:53 min/km
134
1080
Левин Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
2:05:21.0
2:04:40.2
М - 109
М40 - 29
05:54 min/km
135
1055
Избасов Даурен (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
2:05:21.6
2:04:41.1
М - 110
М40 - 30
05:54 min/km
136
1062
Кацапова Ольга (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:05:22.4
2:04:53.7
Ж - 26
Ж60 - 1
05:54 min/km
137
1126
Сдобникова Надежда (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
2:05:30.4
2:05:23.8
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 7
05:57 min/km
138
1015
Бикимбетов Марат (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:47.6
2:05:32.3
М - 111
М20 - 70
05:57 min/km
139
1052
Иванов Виталий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
2:06:34.7
2:05:54.4
М - 112
М20 - 71
05:58 min/km
140
1153
Швец Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:02.3
2:06:47.7
М - 113
М40 - 31
06:01 min/km
141
1082
Логиновских Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:10.6
2:06:22.1
М - 114
М50 - 9
05:59 min/km
142
1044
Евстигнеев Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:29.6
2:07:17.9
М - 115
М20 - 72
06:02 min/km
143
1033
Гончаров Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:35.7
2:07:11.6
М - 116
М40 - 32
06:02 min/km
144
1139
Сысоев Кирилл (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:56.7
2:07:26.2
М - 117
М20 - 73
06:02 min/km
145
1113
Петров Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
One2One.Run
2:07:56.9
2:07:26.8
М - 118
М20 - 74
06:02 min/km
146
1156
Шпыркович Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:54.7
2:08:42.6
М - 119
М20 - 75
06:06 min/km
147
1136
Спирина Александра (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:59.5
2:08:49.7
Ж - 28
Ж20 - 18
06:06 min/km
148
1061
Карякин Ростислав (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:21.6
2:08:37.7
М - 120
М40 - 33
06:06 min/km
149
1110
Павлова Наталья (1968)
Московская обл.
megarun
2:09:34.8
2:08:51.4
Ж - 29
Ж50 - 3
06:06 min/km
150
1025
Васильева Алена (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:56.5
2:09:34.9
Ж - 30
Ж20 - 19
06:09 min/km
151
1076
Лаврентьев Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Промет
2:10:41.6
2:10:06.4
М - 121
М20 - 76
06:10 min/km
152
1077
Лавриненко Владимир (1964)
Москва
Old Horse
2:11:12.7
2:10:49.4
М - 122
М50 - 10
06:11 min/km
153
1017
Богданова Любовь (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
2:11:15.3
2:10:55.4
Ж - 31
Ж60 - 2
06:11 min/km
154
1149
Хомутов Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:18.4
2:10:31.2
М - 123
М40 - 34
06:11 min/km
155
1021
Буров Евгений (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:30.9
2:10:56.2
М - 124
М40 - 35
06:11 min/km
156
1070
Кривогуз Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:40.3
2:11:04.4
Ж - 32
Ж20 - 20
06:13 min/km
157
1058
Казаков Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:44.8
2:11:27.4
М - 125
М20 - 77
06:14 min/km
158
1009
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:05.9
2:12:14.3
М - 126
М20 - 78
06:15 min/km
159
1006
Ахмедзянов Рэнат (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:15.1
2:14:02.5
М - 127
М50 - 11
06:21 min/km
160
1014
Бахвалов Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:48.7
2:14:08.7
М - 128
М20 - 79
06:21 min/km
161
1034
Гопкало Ирина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:15:28.3
2:14:57.7
Ж - 33
Ж40 - 8
06:23 min/km
162
1119
Рихтер Владислав (1976)
Москва
Энергия
2:16:41.8
2:16:08.1
М - 129
М40 - 36
06:27 min/km
163
1031
Габдуллина Алсу (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:44.9
2:16:29.5
Ж - 34
Ж20 - 21
06:27 min/km
164
1090
Матюшина Анна (1991)
Хабаровский край
2:17:53.3
2:17:34.5
Ж - 35
Ж20 - 22
06:30 min/km
165
1118
Рахматуллин Олег (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:27.6
2:20:09.7
М - 130
М40 - 37
06:38 min/km
166
1087
Макаренко Елена (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:42.2
2:21:34.3
Ж - 36
Ж20 - 23
06:43 min/km
167
1042
Дудич Игорь (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:24:33.4
2:24:12.5
М - 131
М60 - 4
06:49 min/km
168
1048
Заренкова Варвара (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАРЮША
2:24:42.6
2:23:44.8
Ж - 37
Ж20 - 24
06:48 min/km
169
1043
Дьяченко Кира (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:34.2
2:24:54.8
Ж - 38
Ж20 - 25
06:51 min/km
170
1120
Рослякова Алина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:57.9
2:27:37.5
Ж - 39
Ж20 - 26
07:00 min/km
171
1115
Пика Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:43.4
2:31:08.2
М - 132
М20 - 80
07:09 min/km
172
1063
Козлов Алексей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Гравитация
2:37:07.1
2:28:27.5
М - 133
М40 - 38
07:01 min/km
173
1171
Саттарова Эльвира (1985)
Москва
2:46:09.2
2:44:31.9
Ж - 40
Ж20 - 27
07:47 min/km
DNF
1026
Верзин Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VERZIN
---
---
DNF
1078
Ладыгина Лада (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
1132
Смирнов Лев (2000)
Новгородская обл.
---
---
DNF
1140
Тараненко Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
1147
Филистович Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов