Online entry system
12.06.2020 ПТ :: Ленинградская обл., г.Гатчина
Пробег "Аллеи истории"


Total participants 377   Total distance 3745 km
Average speed: 05:37 min/km   Max speed: 03:30 min/km


~10%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
599
Павленин Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
0:52:31.1
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:30 min/km
2
1406
Бурцев Артур (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
PRoБег
0:53:13.5
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:32 min/km
3
1308
Ляликов Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
PRoБег
0:53:14.1
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:32 min/km
4
571
Зобов Максим (1970)
Челябинская обл.
PAPA RUN
0:55:02.3
М - 4
М50 - 1
03:40 min/km
5
536
Виноградов Юрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:56:53.1
М - 5
М40 - 1
03:47 min/km
6
1619
Житихин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина, Сильвия
0:56:53.5
М - 6
М18 - 4
03:47 min/km
7
436
Стороженко Ярослав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:57:01.5
М - 7
М18 - 5
03:48 min/km
8
470
Савлуков Николай (1987)
Московская обл.
0:57:18.8
М - 8
М18 - 6
03:49 min/km
9
543
Кутыркин Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:58:40.2
М - 9
М18 - 7
03:54 min/km
10
1377
Игнашов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
0:59:05.4
М - 10
М18 - 8
03:56 min/km
11
557
Рябов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:00:21.7
М - 11
М18 - 9
04:01 min/km
12
473
Скоблина Елена (1987)
Москва
IRC
1:01:15.5
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:05 min/km
13
597
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:15.2
М - 12
М18 - 10
04:13 min/km
14
415
Тишков Андрей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:03:30.2
М - 13
М18 - 11
04:13 min/km
15
577
Шелепень Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
IRC
1:03:39.7
М - 14
М50 - 2
04:14 min/km
16
552
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:04:17.7
М - 15
М18 - 12
04:17 min/km
17
1281
Большаков Семен (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
1:04:24.9
М - 16
М40 - 2
04:17 min/km
18
401
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:04:44.8
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:19 min/km
19
417
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:05:26.5
М - 17
М40 - 3
04:21 min/km
20
573
Кутыркин Вячеслав (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:05:35.6
М - 18
М50 - 3
04:22 min/km
21
509
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:39.5
М - 19
М18 - 13
04:22 min/km
22
486
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:07:22.6
М - 20
М40 - 4
04:29 min/km
23
423
Кириллов Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:07:53.4
М - 21
М18 - 14
04:31 min/km
24
487
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Янино
1:07:58.1
М - 22
М18 - 15
04:31 min/km
25
402
Капранов Андрей (1977)
Респ. Крым
1:08:04.6
М - 23
М40 - 5
04:32 min/km
26
484
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:08:08.9
М - 24
М50 - 4
04:32 min/km
27
507
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград
1:09:16.9
М - 25
М40 - 6
04:37 min/km
28
439
Щербатых Константин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:30.0
М - 26
М18 - 16
04:37 min/km
29
545
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:39.8
М - 27
М18 - 17
04:38 min/km
30
589
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:09:41.1
М - 28
М60 - 1
04:38 min/km
31
503
Зубов Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:51.5
М - 29
М18 - 18
04:39 min/km
32
531
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:09:54.1
М - 30
М18 - 19
04:39 min/km
33
585
Букин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:44.4
М - 31
М18 - 20
04:43 min/km
34
413
Журавлев Геннадий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
1:10:52.7
М - 32
М18 - 21
04:43 min/km
35
530
Глыбышев Владислав (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:55.4
М - 33
М50 - 5
04:43 min/km
36
526
Губанов Антон (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
1:11:32.2
М - 34
М40 - 7
04:46 min/km
37
581
Климентенко Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:37.5
М - 35
М18 - 22
04:46 min/km
38
528
Бабук Алекскей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
1:11:48.9
М - 36
М18 - 23
04:47 min/km
39
534
Тарабухин Владимир (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:11:59.3
М - 37
М18 - 24
04:48 min/km
40
1366
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:12:03.3
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
04:48 min/km
41
434
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:30.6
М - 38
М60 - 2
04:49 min/km
42
583
Рогулина Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
1:12:33.9
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 2
04:49 min/km
43
428
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
1:12:37.2
М - 39
М18 - 25
04:50 min/km
44
407
Александров Пётр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:44.2
М - 40
М40 - 8
04:50 min/km
45
549
Барышев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:12:46.4
М - 41
М18 - 26
04:50 min/km
46
561
Тамбовская Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:12:47.6
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
04:51 min/km
47
538
Веселов Антон (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Пиранья
1:12:49.7
М - 42
М40 - 9
04:51 min/km
48
572
Селюто Павел (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:12:51.1
М - 43
М18 - 27
04:51 min/km
49
522
Костюченков Константин (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:13:03.5
М - 44
М18 - 28
04:52 min/km
50
438
Смирнов Артемий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:10.5
М - 45
М18 - 29
04:52 min/km
51
430
Баталов Григорий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
1:13:21.2
М - 46
М40 - 10
04:53 min/km
52
546
Мороз Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:29.2
М - 47
М18 - 30
04:54 min/km
53
459
Челюк Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:34.1
М - 48
М40 - 11
04:54 min/km
54
541
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:13:36.2
М - 49
М40 - 12
04:54 min/km
55
475
Кирильчук Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:13:36.4
М - 50
М18 - 31
04:54 min/km
56
466
Чернов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ОЛИМП
1:13:36.5
М - 51
М18 - 32
04:54 min/km
56
450
Кукко Екатерина (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:13:36.5
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 4
04:54 min/km
58
542
Третьяков Семен (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:13:41.3
М - 52
М18 - 33
04:54 min/km
59
409
Тарасов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:56.4
М - 53
М18 - 34
04:55 min/km
60
468
Боровиков Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:24.7
М - 54
М40 - 13
04:57 min/km
61
586
Кудрин Станислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:46.9
М - 55
М18 - 35
04:59 min/km
62
414
Васильев Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:14:47.8
М - 56
М18 - 36
04:59 min/km
63
537
Кириллова Елена (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:55.1
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 5
04:59 min/km
64
410
Моксохоев Виктор (1981)
Респ. Бурятия
1:14:55.6
М - 57
М18 - 37
04:59 min/km
65
587
Изюмов Олег (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:00.8
М - 58
М40 - 14
05:00 min/km
66
584
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:15:17.4
М - 59
М50 - 6
05:01 min/km
67
1447
Антонов Леонид (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:15:18.6
М - 60
М60 - 3
05:01 min/km
68
495
Новиков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Olymp
1:16:36.5
М - 61
М40 - 15
05:06 min/km
69
565
Филинков Тимофей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:39.0
М - 62
М18 - 38
05:06 min/km
70
501
Пимонова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:44.6
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 6
05:06 min/km
71
560
Федоров Павел (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:52.1
М - 63
М18 - 39
05:07 min/km
72
493
Соколова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:17:05.2
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 3
05:08 min/km
73
569
Рудаков Роман (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:27.9
М - 64
М40 - 16
05:09 min/km
74
596
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
1:17:40.4
М - 65
М60 - 4
05:10 min/km
75
444
Тарарощенко Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:47.8
М - 66
М18 - 40
05:11 min/km
76
445
Яркей Игорь (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:00.9
М - 67
М18 - 41
05:12 min/km
77
404
Петров Владимир (1983)
Мурманская обл.
1:18:04.3
М - 68
М18 - 42
05:12 min/km
78
457
Андреев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:08.1
М - 69
М40 - 17
05:12 min/km
79
1655
Пименов Павел (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
1:18:40.0
М - 70
М18 - 43
05:14 min/km
80
519
Щербаков Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:18:45.2
М - 71
М18 - 44
05:15 min/km
81
412
Ворошилова Ольга (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:18:57.2
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 4
05:15 min/km
82
540
Волосков Никита (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
1:19:03.2
М - 72
М18 - 45
05:16 min/km
83
422
Федоров Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Яroller
1:19:16.3
М - 73
М50 - 7
05:17 min/km
84
576
Горбачев Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
1:19:31.0
М - 74
М40 - 18
05:18 min/km
85
1708
Сабитов Айрат (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:49.5
М - 75
М18 - 46
05:19 min/km
86
515
Никитин Павел (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:53.4
М - 76
М50 - 8
05:19 min/km
87
591
Урыков Алексей (1978)
Московская обл.
#БалашихаБежит
1:20:13.9
М - 77
М40 - 19
05:20 min/km
87
588
Гущин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:13.9
М - 77
М18 - 47
05:20 min/km
89
550
Толкунова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:21:01.3
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 7
05:23 min/km
90
512
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
1:21:07.2
М - 79
М40 - 20
05:24 min/km
91
516
Суворов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:10.2
М - 80
М40 - 21
05:24 min/km
92
482
Токарев Николай (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:16.7
М - 81
М40 - 22
05:24 min/km
93
1531
Бабук Кристина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Run tv,Гатчина
1:21:36.4
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 8
05:26 min/km
94
499
Некрасов Григорий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:54.3
М - 82
М18 - 48
05:27 min/km
95
1392
Рымонин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:59.6
М - 83
М18 - 49
05:27 min/km
96
532
Угрюмова Ирина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:00.1
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 9
05:27 min/km
97
492
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessTeam
1:22:10.4
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 5
05:28 min/km
98
1201
Попов Евгений (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
1:22:19.7
М - 84
М18 - 50
05:28 min/km
99
478
Александров Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:35.9
М - 85
М18 - 51
05:30 min/km
100
593
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:47.0
М - 86
М40 - 23
05:31 min/km
101
432
Захарова Ольга (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:13.0
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 10
05:33 min/km
102
403
Скурихин Лев (1956)
Респ. Башкортостан
Феникс-Уфа
1:23:20.4
М - 87
М60 - 5
05:33 min/km
103
514
Мазаев Андрей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:20.9
М - 88
М18 - 52
05:33 min/km
104
418
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:21.6
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 6
05:33 min/km
105
525
Жмулевский Денис (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:23:49.3
М - 89
М18 - 53
05:35 min/km
106
570
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:51.5
М - 90
М50 - 9
05:35 min/km
107
575
Огарков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:00.0
М - 91
М18 - 54
05:35 min/km
108
483
Орлова Мария (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
AlcoRunners
1:24:01.0
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 11
05:35 min/km
109
544
Митянина Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:02.3
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 7
05:35 min/km
110
1413
Бризицкий Богдан (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Луга
1:24:11.4
М - 92
М18 - 55
05:36 min/km
111
454
Ванькина Анна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:30.5
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 12
05:37 min/km
112
446
Андреев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:24:53.8
М - 93
М18 - 56
05:40 min/km
113
411
Червякова Нина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:24:54.2
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 13
05:40 min/km
114
594
Мякишев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:24:56.7
М - 94
М40 - 24
05:40 min/km
115
548
Хабаров Павел (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:25:02.9
М - 95
М18 - 57
05:40 min/km
116
406
Космачевский Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan.run
1:25:30.2
М - 96
М18 - 58
05:42 min/km
117
449
Чеснов Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:33.9
М - 97
М40 - 25
05:42 min/km
118
408
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas runclub>spb
1:25:34.5
М - 98
М60 - 6
05:42 min/km
119
524
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:18.1
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 14
05:44 min/km
120
1206
Малахова Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:26:36.1
Ж - 22
Ж18 - 15
05:46 min/km
121
598
Кремер Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:58.4
М - 99
М18 - 59
05:48 min/km
122
479
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:07.6
Ж - 23
Ж18 - 16
05:48 min/km
123
562
Морозов Кирилл (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:07.8
М - 100
М18 - 60
05:48 min/km
124
435
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:27:09.2
М - 101
М50 - 10
05:48 min/km
125
421
Мельник Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:27:20.3
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 8
05:49 min/km
126
1220
Попов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Вареник
1:28:01.3
М - 102
М40 - 26
05:52 min/km
127
431
Васильев Валентин (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:09.6
М - 103
М18 - 61
05:52 min/km
128
502
Шутова Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:28:26.0
Ж - 25
Ж18 - 17
05:53 min/km
129
580
Zagorskaya Svetlana (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
1:28:34.2
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 9
05:54 min/km
130
472
Гриценко Маргарита (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:34.7
Ж - 27
Ж50 - 1
05:54 min/km
131
1625
Кохан Яна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:49.3
Ж - 28
Ж18 - 18
05:55 min/km
132
480
Кацапова Ольга (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:29:16.3
Ж - 29
Ж60 - 1
05:57 min/km
133
556
Васильев Александр (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Банк Россия
1:29:26.5
М - 104
М50 - 11
05:57 min/km
134
590
Михалев Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:45.1
М - 105
М18 - 62
05:58 min/km
135
498
Мурашов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:21.3
М - 106
М40 - 27
06:01 min/km
136
451
Митянин Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:40.3
М - 107
М40 - 28
06:02 min/km
137
440
Ефремов Вячеслав (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:05.7
М - 108
М40 - 29
06:04 min/km
138
533
Кокин Леонид (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:31:10.2
М - 109
М40 - 30
06:04 min/km
139
465
Кошелева Регина (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:31.8
Ж - 30
Ж18 - 19
06:06 min/km
140
592
Дулебенец Олег (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:00.9
М - 110
М60 - 7
06:07 min/km
141
447
Миронова Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:32:04.2
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 10
06:07 min/km
142
481
Московкина Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:07.1
Ж - 32
Ж18 - 20
06:09 min/km
143
433
Задерей Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
1:32:38.1
М - 111
М40 - 31
06:10 min/km
144
568
Канин Павел (1980)
Самарская обл.
1:32:55.6
М - 112
М40 - 32
06:11 min/km
145
567
Карнаухов Андрей (1982)
Ярославская обл.
ALL RUN CLUB Rybinsk
1:33:21.5
М - 113
М18 - 63
06:13 min/km
146
506
Московцев Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:37.8
М - 114
М18 - 64
06:14 min/km
147
442
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:33:49.8
М - 115
М40 - 33
06:15 min/km
148
456
Гнездникова Виктория (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:33:49.9
Ж - 33
Ж50 - 2
06:15 min/km
149
427
Мехов Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:03.3
М - 116
М18 - 65
06:15 min/km
150
539
Кормилицына Наталья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:34:27.3
Ж - 34
Ж18 - 21
06:17 min/km
151
426
Нодь Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковёр-самолёт (ТЭКО)
1:35:19.6
М - 117
М18 - 66
06:21 min/km
152
429
Саламатова Ирина (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:37:56.3
Ж - 35
Ж50 - 3
06:32 min/km
153
464
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
1:38:57.3
М - 118
М40 - 34
06:35 min/km
154
453
Строкова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
1:38:57.7
Ж - 36
Ж18 - 22
06:35 min/km
155
424
Григорьева Татьяна (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:42.6
Ж - 37
Ж18 - 23
06:38 min/km
156
461
Мехова Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:54.1
Ж - 38
Ж18 - 24
06:40 min/km
157
485
Пивнев Владислав (1989)
Донецкая область
1:39:57.1
М - 119
М18 - 67
06:40 min/km
158
527
Моисеенко Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:04.3
М - 120
М18 - 68
06:44 min/km
159
510
Селькин Филипп (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:46.8
М - 121
М40 - 35
06:46 min/km
160
529
Варазашвили Леван (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:11.8
М - 122
М18 - 69
06:48 min/km
161
513
Федорова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:23.9
Ж - 39
Ж18 - 25
06:49 min/km
162
463
Материков Илья (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:24.3
М - 123
М18 - 70
06:49 min/km
163
558
Ульянов Михаил (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
1:42:33.1
М - 124
М40 - 36
06:49 min/km
164
497
Султанов Фаррух (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:47.9
М - 125
М18 - 71
06:51 min/km
165
458
Папст Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:38.9
Ж - 40
Ж40 - 11
06:54 min/km
166
405
Карпов Никита (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:55.8
М - 126
М18 - 72
06:54 min/km
167
505
Зорина Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:44:03.6
Ж - 41
Ж18 - 26
06:56 min/km
168
467
Николаева Наталья (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:44:44.9
Ж - 42
Ж40 - 12
06:58 min/km
169
448
Попова Юлия (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:46.6
Ж - 43
Ж18 - 27
06:58 min/km
170
517
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
KlessTeam
1:45:59.6
М - 127
М18 - 73
07:03 min/km
171
578
Анашов Леонид (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:57.2
М - 128
М60 - 8
07:07 min/km
172
419
Белопольский Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:36.6
М - 129
М18 - 74
07:11 min/km
173
1217
Афанасьев Данила (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
МЧС России
1:47:37.5
М - 130
М18 - 75
07:11 min/km
174
437
Николаев Всеволод (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:11.1
М - 131
М18 - 76
07:16 min/km
175
582
Borovikova Viktoria (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:41.3
Ж - 44
Ж18 - 28
07:18 min/km
176
555
Белозеров Алексей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:02.6
М - 132
М18 - 77
07:20 min/km
177
471
Шингарева Наталья (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:51:36.9
Ж - 45
Ж18 - 29
07:26 min/km
178
491
Кремер Олеся (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:55:10.4
Ж - 46
Ж18 - 30
07:40 min/km
179
500
Кульбедова Ксения (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:57:27.7
Ж - 47
Ж18 - 31
07:49 min/km
180
574
Тимошин Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#runleprarun
1:58:20.3
М - 133
М18 - 78
07:53 min/km
181
600
Хулапов Денис (1974)
Московская обл.
Мещера
1:58:25.2
М - 134
М40 - 37
07:53 min/km
182
1424
Озай Мария (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:18.8
Ж - 48
Ж18 - 32
07:56 min/km
183
1663
Горбунова Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:19.6
Ж - 49
Ж18 - 33
07:58 min/km
184
535
Пантюхов Артём (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:16.1
М - 135
М18 - 79
08:05 min/km
185
441
Нагорная Александра (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
2:02:02.3
Ж - 50
Ж18 - 34
08:07 min/km
186
595
Литвинская Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:59.8
Ж - 51
Ж18 - 35
08:27 min/km
DNF
523
Федоров Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
551
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
---
---
DNF
489
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов