Online entry system
15.02.2020 СБ :: Московская обл., г. Пересвет
НИКОЛОВ ПЕРЕВОЗ КЛ/СВ В ПЕРЕСВЕТЕ 2020


Total participants 522   Total distance 14954 km
Average speed: 03:35 min/km   Max speed: 02:24 min/km


~38%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Шакирзянов Рауль (1989)

Пермь 41 РЕГИОН
1:39:39.3
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:29 min/km
2
12
Кондрашов Дмитрий (1994)
Москва
Москва
1:39:39.8
М - 2
М24 - 1
02:29 min/km
3
6
Плосконосов Дмитрий (1989)

Пересвет Клуб А Легкова
1:39:40.4
М - 3
М30 - 2
02:29 min/km
4
5
Черезов Максим (1990)
Ярославская
Переславль - Залесский Spine Team
1:39:40.6
М - 4
М30 - 3
02:29 min/km
5
13
Тимашов Алексей (1992)
Московская
Истра
1:39:55.6
М - 5
М24 - 2
02:29 min/km
6
4
Новиков Сергей (1980)
Московская область
Одинцово
1:40:43.3
М - 6
М40 - 1
02:31 min/km
7
49
Ерофеев Павел (1984)
Московская область
Хотьково Ситон Плюс
1:42:31.9
М - 7
М35 - 1
02:33 min/km
8
2
Цепков Евгений (1987)
Ярославская область
Переславль-Залесский Spine team
1:42:36.2
М - 8
М30 - 4
02:33 min/km
9
15
Чирков Алексей (1986)
Московская область
Химки SoVa
1:43:05.9
М - 9
М30 - 5
02:34 min/km
10
98
Маслов Вадим (1984)
Московская область
Москва МГУ
1:46:53.7
М - 10
М35 - 2
02:40 min/km
11
11
Баранов Юрий (1968)

Москва X-Ski
1:46:54.0
М - 11
М50 - 1
02:40 min/km
12
10
Семенов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская область
Сосновый Бор ЛАЭС
1:46:58.4
М - 12
М45 - 1
02:40 min/km
13
80
Перевощиков Максим (1991)
Московская область
Солнечногорск
1:48:28.9
М - 13
М24 - 3
02:42 min/km
14
24
Креч Виктор (1969)
Гомельская
Гомель г. Гомель
1:48:34.3
М - 14
М50 - 2
02:42 min/km
15
39
Митенков Кирилл (1989)

Жуковский
1:48:50.9
М - 15
М30 - 6
02:43 min/km
16
28
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:43.0
М - 16
М30 - 7
02:44 min/km
17
18
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург PulsTime.ru Мороз марафон
1:49:50.0
М - 17
М30 - 8
02:44 min/km
18
19
Сорокин Александр (1991)
Москва
Зеленоград МГУ
1:50:08.1
М - 18
М24 - 4
02:45 min/km
19
20
Кузьмин Михаил (1975)
Московская
Электросталь
1:50:10.3
М - 19
М45 - 2
02:45 min/km
20
17
Голубев Максим (2001)
Московская
Дубна СШОР истина
1:50:11.7
М - 20
М19 - 1
02:45 min/km
21
94
Кириллов Евгений (1983)

Монино Triatleta
1:50:50.3
М - 21
М35 - 3
02:46 min/km
22
67
Палехов Алексей (1968)
Московская область
Протвино Terrasporta-KV++
1:52:05.4
М - 22
М50 - 3
02:48 min/km
23
16
Рябов Сергей (1975)
Московская область
Дубна
1:52:06.2
М - 23
М45 - 3
02:48 min/km
24
33
Онищенко Артём (1964)

Moscow RRC Run Club
1:52:07.9
М - 24
М55 - 1
02:48 min/km
25
21
Голубев Михаил (1987)
Нижегородская область
Нижний Новгород iNsport
1:52:40.3
М - 25
М30 - 9
02:48 min/km
26
7
Назарова Ольга (1988)
Московская
Одинцово Pro Trener
1:52:43.7
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
02:49 min/km
27
150
Рюмин Сергей (1970)

Хабаровск
1:53:19.3
М - 26
М50 - 4
02:50 min/km
28
99
Шварц Юрий (1994)
Москва
Москва МГУ
1:53:36.3
М - 27
М24 - 5
02:50 min/km
29
35
Логачев Александр (1976)
Москва
Москва СК Альфа-Битца
1:53:39.6
М - 28
М40 - 2
02:50 min/km
30
54
Иванов Александр (1972)

Москва
1:53:58.7
М - 29
М45 - 4
02:50 min/km
31
26
Туголуков Сергей (1962)
Самарская
Togliatti Клуб
1:54:00.3
М - 30
М55 - 2
02:50 min/km
32
44
Носов Юрий (1980)
Тверская область
Вышний Волочек Феникс
1:54:09.2
М - 31
М40 - 3
02:51 min/km
33
373
Чистяков Игорь (1977)

Павловский Посад Dentro Ski Team
1:54:12.7
М - 32
М40 - 4
02:51 min/km
34
148
Мишин Евгений (1969)
Хабаровский край
Хабаровск
1:54:32.3
М - 33
М50 - 5
02:51 min/km
35
79
Терех Юрий (1962)

Москва
1:54:33.1
М - 34
М55 - 3
02:51 min/km
36
146
Баранов Евгений (1979)
Москва
Зеленоград
1:54:53.3
М - 35
М40 - 5
02:52 min/km
37
68
Королев Владимир (1965)
Московская область
Жуковский Волкуша
1:55:06.6
М - 36
М55 - 4
02:52 min/km
38
32
Кармишин Алексей (2001)
Московская
Сергиев Посад
1:55:21.5
М - 37
М19 - 2
02:53 min/km
39
141
Миронов Дмитрий (1984)

Красногорск
1:56:38.8
М - 38
М35 - 4
02:54 min/km
40
84
Гражданкин Александр (1979)
Москва и Московская обл.
Дубна ОИЯИ
1:56:45.5
М - 39
М40 - 6
02:55 min/km
41
8
Немцова Нина (1989)
Московская
Волоколамск Life Fitness Ski
1:57:11.5
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 2
02:55 min/km
42
56
Фролов Владислав (1973)
Московская
Солнечногорск Манжосова
1:57:11.9
М - 40
М45 - 5
02:55 min/km
43
40
Шорин Максим (1971)

Москва Лыжемышь
1:57:12.9
М - 41
М45 - 6
02:55 min/km
44
34
Захаров Владислав (1970)
Московская Область
Пушкино TRIKO.CLUB
1:57:18.6
М - 42
М50 - 6
02:56 min/km
45
64
Сидоров Сергей (1968)
Московская
Долгопрудный Динамо
1:57:32.7
М - 43
М50 - 7
02:56 min/km
46
52
Гаврилов Константин (1967)
Московский (Москва и Московская обл.)
Волоколамск
1:57:59.7
М - 44
М50 - 8
02:56 min/km
47
22
Доценко Юрий (1963)
Московская
Краснознаменск Здоровое движение
1:58:27.2
М - 45
М55 - 5
02:57 min/km
48
30
Кледов Евгений (1988)

Мытищи
1:58:49.6
М - 46
М30 - 10
02:58 min/km
49
174
Власов Владимир (1974)
Московская Область
г.Внуково ABST
1:59:07.9
М - 47
М45 - 7
02:58 min/km
50
55
Ицков Александр (1964)

Москва Альфа Битца
1:59:15.4
М - 48
М55 - 6
02:58 min/km
51
62
Бордуков Никита (1991)

Москва
1:59:23.3
М - 49
М24 - 6
02:59 min/km
52
73
Коновальцев Олег (1980)
Москва
Москва LD ski team int.
1:59:36.5
М - 50
М40 - 7
02:59 min/km
53
93
Малашкин Сергей (1974)

Москва Альфа-Битца
1:59:39.9
М - 51
М45 - 8
02:59 min/km
54
51
Воробьев Алексей (1979)
Москва
Москва СК Альфа-Битца
1:59:51.9
М - 52
М40 - 8
02:59 min/km
55
36
Гренков Сергей (1968)
Москва
Москва
2:00:05.8
М - 53
М50 - 9
03:00 min/km
56
129
Иванов Вячеслав (1970)
Москва
Москва Deviclub
2:00:11.1
М - 54
М50 - 10
03:00 min/km
57
95
Бурцев Андрей (1973)
Свердловская
Кушва GroSport
2:00:12.0
М - 55
М45 - 9
03:00 min/km
58
138
Найдин Евгений (1972)
Свердловская
Екатеринбург GroSport
2:00:14.1
М - 56
М45 - 10
03:00 min/km
59
378
Клименов Александр (1975)
МОРДОВИЯ
САРАНСК
2:00:19.9
М - 57
М45 - 11
03:00 min/km
60
45
Пцарев Александр (1980)

Абакан
2:00:20.3
М - 58
М40 - 9
03:00 min/km
61
179
Шемятихин Сергей (1967)
Cвердловская
Екатеринбург Уктусские горы
2:00:22.3
М - 59
М50 - 11
03:00 min/km
62
61
Сафин Эдуард (1968)
Свердловская область
Верхняя Пышма Gro Sport
2:00:23.9
М - 60
М50 - 12
03:00 min/km
63
42
Кузьмин Михаил (1967)
Владимирская
город Ковров
2:00:46.4
М - 61
М50 - 13
03:01 min/km
64
114
Востриков Иван (1950)

Москва Альфа-Битца
2:01:17.1
М - 62
М70 - 1
03:01 min/km
65
25
Леонов Сергей (1973)
Москва
Москва ABST
2:01:28.5
М - 63
М45 - 12
03:02 min/km
66
202
Носов Виктор (1963)

Moscow Ski&Run
2:01:30.1
М - 64
М55 - 7
03:02 min/km
67
343
Овчинников Дмитрий (1989)
Владимирская обл
г Владимир SkiLife
2:01:41.6
М - 65
М30 - 11
03:02 min/km
68
149
Дубинин Александр (1963)

Хабаровск
2:01:48.2
М - 66
М55 - 8
03:02 min/km
69
220
Евстратьев Виталий (1988)
Оренбургская область
Кувандык Лыжемышь
2:01:57.6
М - 67
М30 - 12
03:02 min/km
70
47
Шабурин Сергей (1954)
Московская
Солнечногорск
2:02:25.9
М - 68
М65 - 1
03:03 min/km
71
27
Яковлева Татьяна (1997)
Тульская
Алексин
2:02:34.9
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 1
03:03 min/km
72
53
Каравашкин Артем (1989)
Московская обл.
Шаховская
2:03:07.6
М - 69
М30 - 13
03:04 min/km
73
175
Базаров Дмитрий (1982)

Москва
2:03:10.5
М - 70
М35 - 5
03:04 min/km
74
50
Зимирев Николай (1984)

Москва РГУФКСМиТ
2:03:14.5
М - 71
М35 - 6
03:04 min/km
75
198
Конаков Алексей (1973)
Москва
Москва TRIM
2:03:16.2
М - 72
М45 - 13
03:04 min/km
76
176
Бояров Андрей (1974)

Москва Л/к Нижецарицынские
2:03:18.2
М - 73
М45 - 14
03:04 min/km
77
63
Булко Владимир (1967)
Московская область
Раменское
2:03:50.8
М - 74
М50 - 14
03:05 min/km
78
37
Ходжич Денис (2001)
Москва
Москва Ёлка-Луч
2:03:54.9
М - 75
М19 - 3
03:05 min/km
79
23
Антонова Жанна (1971)
Архангельская
Мирный Здоровое движение
2:03:56.6
Ж - 4
Ж45 - 1
03:05 min/km
80
78
Стенин Юрий (1963)

Москва
2:04:03.2
М - 76
М55 - 9
03:06 min/km
81
121
Кириллин Роман (1983)
Рязанская
Рязань ЗубрыSkiTeam
2:04:09.2
М - 77
М35 - 7
03:06 min/km
82
130
Маруев Алексей (1961)
Москва
Мытищи TRIM
2:04:22.6
М - 78
М55 - 10
03:06 min/km
83
88
Свинцицкий Артем (1980)
Московская
Дубна
2:04:26.2
М - 79
М40 - 10
03:06 min/km
84
48
Руновский Сергей (1969)
Ярославская
Ярославль
2:04:33.8
М - 80
М50 - 15
03:06 min/km
85
9
Новоселова Мария (1977)
Московская область
Долгопрудный Лыжемышь
2:05:02.5
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
03:07 min/km
86
81
Толоконников Марат (1970)
Самарская
г.Тольятти Лада
2:05:03.8
М - 81
М50 - 16
03:07 min/km
87
230
Ветошкин Андрей (1974)
Ярославская
Ярославль
2:05:08.5
М - 82
М45 - 15
03:07 min/km
88
92
Трошин Денис (1976)
Москва
Moscow ABST
2:05:26.9
М - 83
М40 - 11
03:08 min/km
89
77
Шварц Михаил (1961)
Москва
Москва МГУ
2:05:27.8
М - 84
М55 - 11
03:08 min/km
90
91
Макагон Денис (1978)
Московская область
Одинцово
2:05:29.1
М - 85
М40 - 12
03:08 min/km
91
194
Шемятихин Александр (1972)
Свердловская область
Екатеринбург Спортэк
2:05:39.9
М - 86
М45 - 16
03:08 min/km
92
366
Уваров Алексей (1980)
Московская
Солнечногорск
2:05:41.4
М - 87
М40 - 13
03:08 min/km
93
126
Шорников Максим (1990)
Тверская
Тверь СШОР Тверь
2:05:48.4
М - 88
М30 - 14
03:08 min/km
94
119
Каменский Максим (1980)
Тверская
Ржев
2:05:59.4
М - 89
М40 - 14
03:09 min/km
95
147
Скляднев Евгений (1965)
Москва
Москва
2:06:24.2
М - 90
М55 - 12
03:09 min/km
96
115
Хорайкин Максим (1983)
Московская область
Москва Уголок здоровья
2:06:33.9
М - 91
М35 - 8
03:09 min/km
97
214
Абдрахимов Альберт (1979)
Московская
Голицыно ABST
2:06:51.7
М - 92
М40 - 15
03:10 min/km
98
257
Васильев Роман (1983)
Московская
Лыткарино VolkushaBulls/Лыткарино
2:07:05.2
М - 93
М35 - 9
03:10 min/km
99
82
Чуев Руслан (1974)

Moscou chih pih
2:07:13.3
М - 94
М45 - 17
03:10 min/km
100
74
Кузнецов Андрей (1976)
Москва
Москва GoldFinch team
2:07:15.6
М - 95
М40 - 16
03:10 min/km
101
210
Харитонов Виталий (1978)

Светлогорск
2:07:19.0
М - 96
М40 - 17
03:10 min/km
102
225
Тофан Борис (1987)
Московская обл.
Томилино abt_ski
2:07:24.3
М - 97
М30 - 15
03:11 min/km
103
171
Лукьянов Александр (1976)

2:07:58.4
М - 98
М40 - 18
03:11 min/km
104
65
Столяров Юрий (1962)
Moscow
Moscow СК Альфа -битца
2:08:17.6
М - 99
М55 - 13
03:12 min/km
105
375
Кислов Николай (1976)

Ярославль
2:08:36.3
М - 100
М40 - 19
03:13 min/km
106
177
Филиппов Илья (1990)
Владимирская область
Киржач С/К им. М. Серегина
2:08:39.8
М - 101
М30 - 16
03:13 min/km
107
278
Козлов Александр (1977)

Москва
2:08:49.9
М - 102
М40 - 20
03:13 min/km
108
87
Карпов Александр (1960)
Владимирская
Ковров Снигирь
2:08:50.5
М - 103
М60 - 1
03:13 min/km
109
97
Колышев Сергей (1958)
Rusko
zhukovskii лыжный клуб волкуша
2:08:51.6
М - 104
М60 - 2
03:13 min/km
110
187
Румянцев Андрей (1988)
Ярославская
Рыбинск Iron Gans
2:09:14.4
М - 105
М30 - 17
03:13 min/km
111
41
Веряскин Петр (1971)
Московская
Солнечногорск
2:09:16.9
М - 106
М45 - 18
03:13 min/km
112
123
Фролов Юрий (1978)
Московская
Солнечногорск
2:09:25.0
М - 107
М40 - 21
03:14 min/km
113
124
Зайцев Сергей (1969)
Ярославская
Ярославль
2:09:34.3
М - 108
М50 - 17
03:14 min/km
114
387
Разгон Александр (1971)

Абрамцево
2:09:39.2
М - 109
М45 - 19
03:14 min/km
115
292
Колотилин Юрий (1973)
Московская
Пересвет Клуб А.Легкова
2:09:43.5
М - 110
М45 - 20
03:14 min/km
116
379
Шаталова Варвара (1975)

Москва DeviClub
2:09:48.7
Ж - 6
Ж45 - 2
03:14 min/km
117
66
Парыгин Владимир (1990)
Свердловская область
Екатеринбург GroSport
2:09:50.8
М - 111
М30 - 18
03:14 min/km
118
178
Куричева Екатерина (1990)

Москва МГУ
2:09:59.8
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 3
03:14 min/km
119
135
Костицын Сергей (1976)

Москва КЛЭБ
2:10:01.0
М - 112
М40 - 22
03:14 min/km
120
279
Зимонин Максим (1988)
Московская область
Дубна
2:10:01.8
М - 113
М30 - 19
03:14 min/km
121
128
Георгиевский Андрей (1976)
Тула
Тула
2:10:03.3
М - 114
М40 - 23
03:14 min/km
122
125
Евстефеев Юрий (1964)
Московская обл.
г. Дмитров СК МЖБК
2:10:04.5
М - 115
М55 - 14
03:15 min/km
123
272
Бакулин Сергей (1968)

Москва
2:10:25.7
М - 116
М50 - 18
03:15 min/km
124
209
Кучерявый Александр (1969)
Гомельская
Гомель
2:10:33.4
М - 117
М50 - 19
03:15 min/km
125
57
Покровский Иван (1973)
Москва
Москва МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
2:10:33.5
М - 118
М45 - 21
03:15 min/km
126
117
Аникин Александр (1968)
Москва
Москва СК
2:10:56.2
М - 119
М50 - 20
03:16 min/km
127
191
Авласов Сергей (1970)
московская
Orehovo-Zuevo восток- ски
2:10:59.9
М - 120
М50 - 21
03:16 min/km
128
188
Тихонов Алексей (1981)
Москва
Москва ABST
2:11:21.2
М - 121
М35 - 10
03:16 min/km
129
203
Кочетов Андрей (1981)

Калуга
2:11:29.7
М - 122
М35 - 11
03:17 min/km
130
85
Пуяндайкин Сергей (1976)

Москва
2:11:44.1
М - 123
М40 - 24
03:17 min/km
131
31
Агафонов Денис (1988)

Москва GoSport
2:11:50.7
М - 124
М30 - 20
03:17 min/km
132
46
Деев Михаил (1967)
Московская область
Москва МГУ (Москва)
2:11:53.9
М - 125
М50 - 22
03:18 min/km
133
70
Лысов Вячеслав (1964)
Ульяновская
Ульяновск ЛК Евдокимова
2:11:54.0
М - 126
М55 - 15
03:18 min/km
134
59
Кувшинов Антон (1987)
Московская
Коммунарка СК Лось
2:11:59.9
М - 127
М30 - 21
03:18 min/km
135
228
Кондратьев Дмитрий (1964)
Тверская
Тверь
2:12:00.5
М - 128
М55 - 16
03:18 min/km
136
184
Югов Павел (1955)

Москва Альфа-Битца
2:12:04.1
М - 129
М65 - 2
03:18 min/km
137
29
Сорокина Мария (1992)
Ивановская область
Иваново МГУ
2:12:12.3
Ж - 8
Ж24 - 1
03:18 min/km
138
58
Епифанова Елизавета (1995)

Москва МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
2:12:30.9
Ж - 9
Ж24 - 2
03:18 min/km
139
111
Тарасов Олег (1955)
Самарская
Тольятти Клуб Лада
2:13:14.3
М - 130
М65 - 3
03:20 min/km
140
142
Пытько Дмитрий (1983)
ЯНАО
Ноябрьск Газпром добыча Ноябрьск
2:13:26.9
М - 131
М35 - 12
03:20 min/km
141
251
Носенко Артем (1978)
Московская область
Балашиха МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
2:13:29.6
М - 132
М40 - 25
03:20 min/km
142
72
Юренков Даниил (2001)
Московская
Дубна Спортивный клуб государственного университет
2:13:30.6
М - 133
М19 - 4
03:20 min/km
143
200
Бабинов Евгений (1973)
г Москва
Москва
2:13:34.1
М - 134
М45 - 22
03:20 min/km
144
258
Капралов Антон (1989)
Ярославская область
п.Семибратово МГЕР
2:13:41.1
М - 135
М30 - 22
03:20 min/km
145
43
Щукин Владимир (1970)
Московская область
Химки СК Альфа-битца
2:13:58.4
М - 136
М50 - 23
03:20 min/km
146
226
Шляховских Михаил (1985)
Московская обл.
Софрино Goldfinch Team
2:14:17.3
М - 137
М35 - 13
03:21 min/km
147
243
Трындин Сергей (1967)
Московский (Москва и Московская обл.)
Москва ЛК МАДИ
2:15:24.8
М - 138
М50 - 24
03:23 min/km
148
265
Копьёв Юрий (1989)
Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирск СОЮЗ-54
2:15:29.2
М - 139
М30 - 23
03:23 min/km
149
167
Агеев Андрей (1982)

Воркута
2:15:29.7
М - 140
М35 - 14
03:23 min/km
150
516
Серегин Виктор (1958)

Москва ЛК Измайлово
2:15:37.5
М - 141
М60 - 3
03:23 min/km
151
90
Багов Валерий (1958)
Московская
Королев с/к Лось
2:15:38.2
М - 142
М60 - 4
03:23 min/km
152
140
Волохов Алексей (1974)

Москва ЛК Измайлово
2:16:05.7
М - 143
М45 - 23
03:24 min/km
153
60
Зацаринный Александр (1974)

2:16:08.0
М - 144
М45 - 24
03:24 min/km
154
232
Белявский Вадим (1972)
город Москва
Москва GoSport
2:16:12.6
М - 145
М45 - 25
03:24 min/km
155
247
Глухов Александр (1977)
Московская
Сергиев посад
2:16:43.8
М - 146
М40 - 26
03:24 min/km
156
271
Корочкин Дмитрий (1979)

Протвино КЛЭБ
2:16:57.9
М - 147
М40 - 27
03:25 min/km
157
385
Иванов Егор (1972)
Республика Саха Якутия
Якутск -
2:17:09.8
М - 148
М45 - 26
03:25 min/km
158
233
Литвяк Валерий (1983)
Москва
Москва
2:17:37.3
М - 149
М35 - 15
03:26 min/km
159
340
Сивоконь Роман (2001)
Москва
Москва Ёлка-Луч
2:17:44.2
М - 150
М19 - 5
03:26 min/km
160
222
Аболонышев Иван (1987)
Москва
Москва GoldFinch Team
2:17:45.2
М - 151
М30 - 24
03:26 min/km
161
118
Тараканов Сергей (1956)
Ярославская
Ярославль
2:17:49.2
М - 152
М60 - 5
03:26 min/km
162
190
Федяев Юрий (1975)
Московская
Дубна ДКЛ
2:17:51.8
М - 153
М45 - 27
03:26 min/km
163
137
Морозов Владимир (1953)
Владимирская
Камешково 33 регион
2:18:00.6
М - 154
М65 - 4
03:27 min/km
164
75
Терехова Валентина (1997)
Московская область
Дубна МКБ Радуга
2:18:19.4
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 2
03:27 min/km
165
306
Гусев Иван (1982)
Татарстан
Казань
2:18:31.4
М - 155
М35 - 16
03:27 min/km
166
193
Зайцев Андрей (1963)
Владимирская
Владимир 33 регион
2:18:44.3
М - 156
М55 - 17
03:27 min/km
167
275
Реутов Антон (1985)
Московская
Дмитров
2:18:55.6
М - 157
М35 - 17
03:28 min/km
168
186
Зацепа Сергей (1963)
Московская
Дубна
2:18:59.5
М - 158
М55 - 18
03:28 min/km
169
336
Красни Иван (1984)

Москва VM Ski Team
2:19:07.9
М - 159
М35 - 18
03:28 min/km
170
181
Колесников Владимир (1988)
Сахалинская
Ильинское СКАЛА
2:19:09.8
М - 160
М30 - 25
03:28 min/km
171
234
Чижиков Александр (1993)

Москва ABST
2:19:23.9
М - 161
М24 - 7
03:29 min/km
172
349
Пестерев Андрей (1988)

Королев WW-School
2:19:27.6
М - 162
М30 - 26
03:29 min/km
173
266
Овчинников Андрей (1981)
Московский (Москва и Московская обл.)
Москва SKI TEAM SIBUR
2:19:37.8
М - 163
М35 - 19
03:29 min/km
174
246
Тарасов Максим (1976)

г Москва GoldFinch Team
2:19:55.0
М - 164
М40 - 28
03:30 min/km
175
273
Узиков Денис (1989)

Москва
2:20:01.3
М - 165
М30 - 27
03:30 min/km
176
304
Герасимов Юрий (1959)
Москва
2:20:30.4
М - 166
М60 - 6
03:30 min/km
177
224
Рыжова Анастасия (1977)

Москва
2:20:49.1
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 2
03:31 min/km
178
290
Рычков Иван (1990)
Тверская
Кимры МКБ Радуга
2:20:57.2
М - 167
М30 - 28
03:31 min/km
179
276
Колпаков Сергей (1976)
Москва
д.Головино
2:21:09.9
М - 168
М40 - 29
03:31 min/km
180
217
Карелина Екатерина (1996)

Москва MSU Ski Team
2:21:27.6
Ж - 12
Ж24 - 3
03:32 min/km
181
139
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:30.3
М - 169
М55 - 19
03:32 min/km
182
252
Морозов Сергей (1972)
Московская
Запрудня
2:21:32.9
М - 170
М45 - 28
03:32 min/km
183
391
Пшенко Андрей (1968)
Смоленская
Вязьма
2:21:45.9
М - 171
М50 - 25
03:32 min/km
184
185
Захаренко Игорь (1957)
Московская
г.Краснознаменск Здоровое движение
2:21:48.6
М - 172
М60 - 7
03:32 min/km
185
196
Шмонов Михаил (1949)
Московская
Фрязино лично
2:22:01.0
М - 173
М70 - 2
03:33 min/km
186
197
Рощупкин Дмитрий (1969)
Владимирская
Ковров
2:22:12.7
М - 174
М50 - 26
03:33 min/km
187
359
Щекин Андрей (1985)
Тюменская
Тюмень ЦСП72
2:22:15.7
М - 175
М35 - 20
03:33 min/km
188
330
Комарденков Сергей (1988)

Москва I Love Skiing
2:22:24.5
М - 176
М30 - 29
03:33 min/km
189
311
Ельцов Владимир (1988)
Московская
Дубна МКБ Радуга
2:22:36.1
М - 177
М30 - 30
03:33 min/km
190
86
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Москва Альфа Битца
2:22:56.4
М - 178
М50 - 27
03:34 min/km
191
227
Воробьев Алексей (1977)

Москва АО АтомЭнергоСбыт
2:23:17.6
М - 179
М40 - 30
03:35 min/km
192
350
Бауткин Андрей (1987)
Московская
Яхрома
2:23:34.9
М - 180
М30 - 31
03:35 min/km
193
168
Бараан Альберт (1965)
р. Тыва
Кызыл
2:23:39.6
М - 181
М55 - 20
03:35 min/km
194
131
Шевелев Антон (1978)

Москва GoldFinch
2:23:51.0
М - 182
М40 - 31
03:35 min/km
195
369
Читнев Андрей (1960)
Москва
Старый Конь
2:24:11.0
М - 183
М60 - 8
03:36 min/km
196
303
Зябрев Сергей (1974)

Москва СКМарьиноМультиСпорт
2:24:11.5
М - 184
М45 - 29
03:36 min/km
197
362
Коврижко Дмитрий (1983)

Москва
2:24:15.1
М - 185
М35 - 21
03:36 min/km
198
229
Казанцев Геннадий (1961)
Московская
Королев
2:24:22.7
М - 186
М55 - 21
03:36 min/km
199
89
Пещерова Светлана (1994)
Сахалинская область
Ильинское СКАЛА
2:24:23.9
Ж - 13
Ж24 - 4
03:36 min/km
200
326
Мохирев Андрей (1983)
Владимирская
Суздаль Михали
2:24:35.9
М - 187
М35 - 22
03:36 min/km
201
260
Фролов Дмитрий (1976)

Москва Нижнецарицынские
2:24:59.6
М - 188
М40 - 32
03:37 min/km
202
285
Кривонос Иван (1985)
Московская
Дубна МКБ Радуга
2:25:06.1
М - 189
М35 - 23
03:37 min/km
203
122
Кармишин Александр (1978)
Московская
Сергиев Посад
2:25:11.7
М - 190
М40 - 33
03:37 min/km
204
195
Темирбаев Дмитрий (1985)
Тюменская область, ЯНАО
Ноябрьск
2:25:46.3
М - 191
М35 - 24
03:38 min/km
205
268
Сазонов Алексей (1977)

Тольятти Лада
2:26:03.4
М - 192
М40 - 34
03:39 min/km
206
132
Коробов Александр (1982)
Московская
Орехово-Зуево Резвый Лось
2:26:19.7
М - 193
М35 - 25
03:39 min/km
207
110
Журавлев Павел (1972)
Московская обл.
Москва (Moscow, Russia)
2:26:24.2
М - 194
М45 - 30
03:39 min/km
208
280
Слепужников Владимир (1970)
Московская область
Дмитров
2:26:30.4
М - 195
М50 - 28
03:39 min/km
209
248
Черников Василий (1978)

Дубна МКБ Радуга
2:26:37.1
М - 196
М40 - 35
03:39 min/km
210
356
Аверин Евгений (1985)
Московская область
Железнодорожный
2:26:44.5
М - 197
М35 - 26
03:40 min/km
211
76
Малинкин Андрей (1969)
Московская
Красноармейск
2:27:19.1
М - 198
М50 - 29
03:40 min/km
212
294
Белозеров Александр (1985)
Московская
Дубна
2:27:21.0
М - 199
М35 - 27
03:41 min/km
213
240
Шумаев Инар (1985)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Ноябрьск
2:27:26.3
М - 200
М35 - 28
03:41 min/km
214
113
Иванов Евгений (1987)

Тверь
2:27:38.9
М - 201
М30 - 32
03:41 min/km
215
355
Бакушев Павел (1986)
Московская область
Красногорск
2:27:51.2
М - 202
М30 - 33
03:41 min/km
216
374
Анфилов Александр (1977)
Москва
Москва Лыжемышь
2:28:40.7
М - 203
М40 - 36
03:43 min/km
217
206
Юреско Иван (1962)
Ульяновская
Ульяновск ЛК Евдокимова
2:28:44.9
М - 204
М55 - 22
03:43 min/km
218
293
Савин Валентин (1984)
Москва
Москва
2:28:57.8
М - 205
М35 - 29
03:43 min/km
219
295
Карлявин Сергей (1984)

Щелково
2:29:04.5
М - 206
М35 - 30
03:43 min/km
220
259
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:07.6
М - 207
М60 - 9
03:43 min/km
221
212
Гладков Юрий (1987)
Московская область
Долгопрудный Лыжемышь
2:29:15.2
М - 208
М30 - 34
03:43 min/km
222
357
Лурье Семён (1985)

Королёв
2:29:23.3
М - 209
М35 - 31
03:44 min/km
223
180
Булавин Олег (1972)
Нижегородская
Дзержинск
2:29:42.4
М - 210
М45 - 31
03:44 min/km
224
208
Максимов Александр (1959)
Московская
Щёлково ЛЛЛ
2:29:44.1
М - 211
М60 - 10
03:44 min/km
225
390
Седов Сергей (1968)
Московская
Фрязино GoSport-ЛК Измайлово
2:29:52.6
М - 212
М50 - 30
03:44 min/km
226
322
Тропин Антон (1977)
Республика Коми
Сыктывкар СК МарьиноМультиСпорт
2:29:56.5
М - 213
М40 - 37
03:44 min/km
227
321
Жуков Александр (1986)
Московская область
г. Долгопрудный
2:29:58.2
М - 214
М30 - 35
03:44 min/km
228
277
Белышев Игорь (1978)

Железнодорожный
2:30:00.1
М - 215
М40 - 38
03:45 min/km
229
120
Полицин Максим (1978)
Московская область
Дубна Dinamo OBOZ
2:30:13.9
М - 216
М40 - 39
03:45 min/km
230
231
Лещенко Николай (1957)
Москва
Москва лично
2:30:45.3
М - 217
М60 - 11
03:46 min/km
231
127
Усачёва Лариса (1966)
Московская
Балашиха Ск Балашиха
2:30:50.6
Ж - 14
Ж50 - 1
03:46 min/km
232
301
Добросельский Алексей (1972)
Ярославская
Ярославль
2:31:13.1
М - 218
М45 - 32
03:46 min/km
233
269
Шилов Евгений (1972)
Ярославская обл.
Ярославль нет
2:31:13.2
М - 219
М45 - 33
03:46 min/km
234
136
Абдешев Ренат (1980)
р. Мордовия
Ковылкино Dentro Ski Team
2:31:35.2
М - 220
М40 - 40
03:47 min/km
235
291
Панченко Александр (1983)
Воронежская
Воронеж
2:31:49.0
М - 221
М35 - 32
03:47 min/km
236
241
Аристархов Дмитрий (1972)
Московская
Запрудня
2:32:10.6
М - 222
М45 - 34
03:48 min/km
237
313
Еремин Станислав (1982)
Вологодская
Вологда
2:32:22.3
М - 223
М35 - 33
03:48 min/km
238
396
Казанцев Игорь (1963)
Московская
Ногинск
2:33:09.5
М - 224
М55 - 23
03:49 min/km
239
219
Сивцев Алексей (1961)
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Мирный Чысхаан
2:33:18.8
М - 225
М55 - 24
03:49 min/km
240
182
Панкратова Людмила (1977)
Владимирская
Ковров Лыжемышь
2:33:29.8
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 3
03:50 min/km
241
215
Кадильников Константин (1978)
Мордовия
Явас Dentro ski team
2:33:30.8
М - 226
М40 - 41
03:50 min/km
242
239
Гончар Максим (1985)

Москва Ski Team Sibur
2:34:12.5
М - 227
М35 - 34
03:51 min/km
243
364
Кострюков Илья (1983)
Москва
Москва I Love Skiing
2:34:26.7
М - 228
М35 - 35
03:51 min/km
244
358
Соловьев Александр (1985)
Пензенская
Заречный
2:34:32.1
М - 229
М35 - 36
03:52 min/km
245
216
Морозова Татьяна (1986)

Москва ОЛЛС
2:34:35.7
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 4
03:52 min/km
246
261
Петров Руслан (1988)
Московская область
Истра GoldFinch Team
2:35:26.7
М - 230
М30 - 36
03:53 min/km
247
368
Шашерин Вячеслав (1980)

Москва ISS-Soft
2:35:33.3
М - 231
М40 - 42
03:53 min/km
248
308
Шпаковский Алексей (1980)
Московская
Дубна
2:35:41.0
М - 232
М40 - 43
03:53 min/km
249
262
Деев Петр (1995)

Москва МГУ
2:35:41.8
М - 233
М24 - 8
03:53 min/km
250
328
Спицын Вадим (1978)

Москва I Love Skiing
2:35:51.7
М - 234
М40 - 44
03:53 min/km
251
205
Панченко Елена (1993)
Воронежская область
Воронеж
2:35:53.4
Ж - 17
Ж24 - 5
03:53 min/km
252
317
Трекусов Максим (1990)
Московская
Запрудня Zaprudnya Ski/Run
2:36:10.0
М - 235
М30 - 37
03:54 min/km
253
221
Душин Сергей (1967)
Московская
Сергиев Посад
2:36:50.5
М - 236
М50 - 31
03:55 min/km
254
242
Ефремова Наталья (1978)
Москва
Москва
2:36:58.0
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 4
03:55 min/km
255
316
Иванов Алексей (1974)

Москва Life Fitness Ski
2:38:07.9
М - 237
М45 - 35
03:56 min/km
256
236
Прокофьев Игорь (1964)

Зеленоград лично
2:39:13.2
М - 238
М55 - 25
03:58 min/km
257
263
Архипов Алексей (1978)
Московская
Жуковский
2:39:28.8
М - 239
М40 - 45
03:59 min/km
258
309
Иванов Игорь (1969)
Могилевская
Могилев
2:40:47.2
М - 240
М50 - 32
04:00 min/km
259
244
Крупнов Роман (1996)
Московская
Запрудня
2:41:55.5
М - 241
М24 - 9
04:02 min/km
260
264
Васильев Никита (1987)
Московская область
Красногорск
2:41:58.3
М - 242
М30 - 38
04:02 min/km
261
274
Журавлев Сергей (1986)

Москва
2:42:03.3
М - 243
М30 - 39
04:03 min/km
262
298
Белявцев Владимир (1963)

Москва
2:42:07.4
М - 244
М55 - 26
04:03 min/km
263
235
Марков Михаил (1964)
Москва
Москва
2:42:17.7
М - 245
М55 - 27
04:03 min/km
264
238
Михайлов Валерий (1960)
обл Владимирская
Владимир Динамо
2:42:18.7
М - 246
М60 - 12
04:03 min/km
265
384
Конев Александр (1973)
Московская
Дубна
2:42:53.2
М - 247
М45 - 36
04:04 min/km
266
351
Мальков Александр (1987)
Москва
Москва
2:43:09.6
М - 248
М30 - 40
04:04 min/km
267
392
Ходарин Андрей (1965)
Москва
Москва
2:43:23.4
М - 249
М55 - 28
04:05 min/km
268
395
Кривушин Владимир (1964)

Дубна -
2:43:38.2
М - 250
М55 - 29
04:05 min/km
269
377
Гололобов Владимир (1975)
Московская
Пушкино
2:43:51.5
М - 251
М45 - 37
04:05 min/km
270
192
Моисеичев Ярослав (1968)
Москва
Москва Лично
2:44:06.8
М - 252
М50 - 33
04:06 min/km
271
201
Ушаков Алексей (1976)
Московская область
Железнодорожный СКАЛА
2:44:33.2
М - 253
М40 - 46
04:06 min/km
272
315
Костиков Игорь (1983)

Москва
2:45:45.1
М - 254
М35 - 37
04:08 min/km
273
204
Костиков Александр (1979)

Москва
2:46:34.0
М - 255
М40 - 47
04:10 min/km
274
237
Беляков Сергей (1957)

Ярославль
2:48:01.2
М - 256
М60 - 13
04:11 min/km
275
341
Шведов Дмитрий (2001)

Москва Students Book
2:48:01.9
М - 257
М19 - 6
04:11 min/km
276
288
Новиков Александр (1963)

Москва
2:48:53.6
М - 258
М55 - 30
04:13 min/km
277
361
Духовный Филипп (1979)
Москва
2:49:01.0
М - 259
М40 - 48
04:13 min/km
278
282
Шаламов Михаил (1950)

Березники
2:49:04.1
М - 260
М70 - 3
04:13 min/km
279
327
Богданов Михаил (1978)

Москва
2:49:43.6
М - 261
М40 - 49
04:14 min/km
280
382
Кулаков Алексей (1973)

Москва МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
2:49:53.3
М - 262
М45 - 38
04:15 min/km
281
320
Семикопенко Валерий (1972)
Московская
Сергиев Посад
2:49:55.1
М - 263
М45 - 39
04:15 min/km
282
213
Фролов Игорь (1983)
Московская
Дубна JINR-NICA
2:50:10.7
М - 264
М35 - 38
04:15 min/km
283
367
Кондейкин Роман (1980)
Московская
Дмитров
2:50:21.3
М - 265
М40 - 50
04:15 min/km
284
323
Старикова Лариса (1973)
Москва
Москва AIRFIT
2:50:32.6
Ж - 19
Ж45 - 3
04:15 min/km
285
283
Сушко Сергей (1953)
Самарская
Тольятти Лада
2:50:34.8
М - 266
М65 - 5
04:15 min/km
286
394
Костынич Сергей (1964)
Москва
Москва БИМ
2:51:09.1
М - 267
М55 - 31
04:16 min/km
287
71
Полянский Георгий (1985)

Москва Dentro Ski Team
2:51:46.7
М - 268
М35 - 39
04:17 min/km
288
352
Ульянов Михаил (1986)
Московская
Люберцы
2:52:12.1
М - 269
М30 - 41
04:18 min/km
289
286
Якимов Виктор (1955)
Пермский край
г.Пермь КЛБ Вита Пермь
2:53:40.3
М - 270
М65 - 6
04:20 min/km
290
365
Беспалько Евгений (1980)
Тверская область
Тверь
2:55:10.7
М - 271
М40 - 51
04:22 min/km
291
325
Адамов Алексей (1981)

Москва
2:57:09.9
М - 272
М35 - 40
04:25 min/km
292
312
Еремин Алексей (1995)
Вологодская
Вологда
2:58:51.7
М - 273
М24 - 10
04:28 min/km
293
267
Крупнов Евгений (1976)
Московская
Запрудня
2:59:06.2
М - 274
М40 - 52
04:28 min/km
294
284
Сотников Алексей (1964)
Московская
Дубна Дубна -Дедал
2:59:15.9
М - 275
М55 - 32
04:28 min/km
295
360
Рыжкин Кирилл (1985)
Московская
Балашиха
3:00:36.8
М - 276
М35 - 41
04:31 min/km
296
389
Сергеева Елена (1970)
Рязанская обл.
кораблино нет
3:01:15.9
Ж - 20
Ж50 - 2
04:31 min/km
297
334
Петрушов Николай (1962)
Московская
Истра
3:01:29.2
М - 277
М55 - 33
04:32 min/km
298
388
Николаев Сергей (1970)

Санкт-Петербург
3:04:10.0
М - 278
М50 - 34
04:36 min/km
299
397
Браткина Татьяна (1962)
Рязанская
Кораблино -
3:04:14.2
Ж - 21
Ж55 - 1
04:36 min/km
300
296
Феоктистов Владимир (1958)

Москва
3:06:51.4
М - 279
М60 - 14
04:40 min/km
301
319
Соколов Сергей (1993)
Удмуртская Республика
Ижевск
3:11:14.9
М - 280
М24 - 11
04:46 min/km
302
398
Красновский Олег (1961)
Москва
Москва Троицк Воронин и К
3:12:31.3
М - 281
М55 - 34
04:49 min/km
303
363
Воробьева Марина (1983)
Московская область
Красногорск Goldfinch
3:13:36.9
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 1
04:50 min/km
304
332
Щербакова Наталья (1974)
Московская
Дубна МКБ Радуга
3:14:33.4
Ж - 23
Ж45 - 4
04:51 min/km
305
333
Гневко Дмитрий (1970)

г. Реутов яхтлуб МГУ
3:15:53.6
М - 282
М50 - 35
04:54 min/km
306
331
Величкин Андрей (1963)

Москва
3:16:15.3
М - 283
М55 - 35
04:54 min/km
307
254
Крупнова Ольга (1977)
Московская
Запрудня
3:18:51.6
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 5
04:58 min/km
308
297
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
3:18:54.6
М - 284
М40 - 53
04:58 min/km
309
370
Волик Наталья (1979)
московская
пушкино
3:23:02.4
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 6
05:04 min/km
310
339
Авдокачёв Александр (1977)

Фрязино Vento
3:26:34.0
М - 285
М40 - 54
05:09 min/km
311
289
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint-Peterburg
3:28:20.6
М - 286
М40 - 55
05:12 min/km
312
223
Лопатина Ольга (1960)

Пермь
3:32:10.5
Ж - 26
Ж60 - 1
05:18 min/km
313
376
Зубов Денис (1975)

Москва I love supersport
3:38:58.0
М - 287
М45 - 40
05:28 min/km
314
338
Букреев Ярослав (1979)
Московская
Дмитров
3:53:31.0
М - 288
М40 - 56
05:50 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов