Online entry system
31.10.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл.
HARD TRAIL | Night


Total participants 272   Total distance 2235.7 km
Average speed: 07:01 min/km   Max speed: 03:24 min/km


~14%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
197
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:42.3
0:52:42.1
М - 1
М - 1
04:03 min/km
2
127
Дуркин Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:31.5
0:53:31.4
М - 2
М - 2
04:06 min/km
3
202
Сущих Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
For The Boys
0:54:22.9
0:54:22.6
М - 3
М35 - 1
04:11 min/km
4
151
Кодлозеров Иван (1994)
Архангельская обл.
Gromova Team
0:57:42.5
0:57:42.0
М - 4
М - 3
04:25 min/km
5
181
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:58.3
0:59:58.0
М - 5
М50 - 1
04:37 min/km
6
138
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:32.8
1:02:31.7
М - 6
М - 4
04:48 min/km
7
170
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:05:08.3
1:05:04.1
М - 7
М35 - 2
05:00 min/km
8
196
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:05:28.4
1:05:27.4
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
05:02 min/km
9
148
Кирпичков Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:05.9
1:06:03.2
М - 8
М - 5
05:04 min/km
10
200
Strakhov Anton (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:58.1
1:06:55.1
М - 9
М35 - 3
05:08 min/km
11
213
Шаманов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
1:07:15.0
1:07:04.8
М - 10
М - 6
05:09 min/km
12
154
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:07:23.6
1:07:20.7
Ж - 2
Ж - 1
05:10 min/km
13
92
Томашевская Вероника (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:31.3
1:07:27.5
Ж - 3
Ж - 2
05:11 min/km
14
194
Ригин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:35.8
1:07:28.2
М - 11
М35 - 4
05:11 min/km
15
155
Костикин Кирилл (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:27.2
1:08:26.5
М - 12
М35 - 5
05:15 min/km
16
216
Юрин Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:08:29.5
1:08:19.1
М - 13
М - 7
05:15 min/km
17
115
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:08:30.6
1:08:05.3
М - 14
М - 8
05:14 min/km
18
169
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом быстрее
1:08:31.8
1:08:30.0
М - 15
М50 - 2
05:16 min/km
19
114
Воронюк Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:08:45.4
1:08:42.0
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
05:17 min/km
20
204
Телегин Игорь (1985)
Липецкая обл.
1:09:06.2
1:09:05.8
М - 16
М35 - 6
05:18 min/km
21
189
Петров Клим (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с удовольствием
1:10:14.8
1:10:13.3
М - 17
М - 9
05:23 min/km
22
158
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:10:15.8
1:10:12.0
М - 18
М35 - 7
05:23 min/km
23
176
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:10:40.2
1:10:38.3
М - 19
М35 - 8
05:25 min/km
24
178
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:10:46.4
1:10:44.8
М - 20
М35 - 9
05:26 min/km
25
137
Зюхова Яна (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1:11:10.4
1:11:06.6
Ж - 5
Ж - 3
05:27 min/km
26
201
Суменков Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:12:01.2
1:11:46.8
М - 21
М35 - 10
05:31 min/km
27
131
Зайцев Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:12:04.4
1:12:02.4
М - 22
М - 10
05:32 min/km
28
139
Иванов Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:12:35.9
1:12:25.4
М - 23
М35 - 11
05:34 min/km
29
123
Данилов Артур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Башкир
1:12:51.5
1:12:36.4
М - 24
М - 11
05:35 min/km
30
177
Мокробородов Диван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:09.7
1:13:08.5
М - 25
М - 12
05:37 min/km
31
140
Иванов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:16.5
1:13:14.1
М - 26
М - 13
05:37 min/km
32
206
Федоров Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
некультурная Столица
1:13:31.2
1:13:28.3
М - 27
М - 14
05:38 min/km
33
143
Исаков Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
1:14:08.6
1:14:07.1
М - 28
М35 - 12
05:42 min/km
34
208
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:14:42.7
1:14:34.0
М - 29
М50 - 3
05:43 min/km
35
207
Федоров Денис (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
TheOSTROV
1:14:59.0
1:14:58.8
М - 30
М - 15
05:46 min/km
36
150
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
1:15:09.4
1:15:08.7
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
05:47 min/km
37
192
Попов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
1:15:38.3
1:15:27.1
М - 31
М35 - 13
05:48 min/km
38
184
Николаев Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Tme4run
1:15:56.4
1:15:54.9
М - 32
М - 16
05:50 min/km
39
135
Змеев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:00.5
1:15:53.8
М - 33
М35 - 14
05:50 min/km
40
134
Зиновьев Степан (1996)
Архангельская обл.
Нет
1:16:02.0
1:15:54.5
М - 34
М - 17
05:50 min/km
41
146
Кашков Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:15.7
1:16:09.3
М - 35
М35 - 15
05:50 min/km
42
110
Вилькс Илья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
13 вагон
1:16:17.8
1:16:07.0
М - 36
М - 18
05:50 min/km
43
157
Крантовский Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:16:35.4
1:16:31.3
М - 37
М - 19
05:53 min/km
44
159
Краснов Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Некультурная столица
1:18:21.0
1:18:17.5
М - 38
М - 20
06:01 min/km
45
198
Слащилин Максим (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:18:58.0
1:18:46.2
М - 39
М - 21
06:03 min/km
46
156
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan.run
1:19:15.2
1:19:04.1
М - 40
М50 - 4
06:04 min/km
47
152
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PAP
1:19:25.6
1:19:22.6
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 4
06:06 min/km
48
104
Ахундзянов Стас (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:46.3
1:19:39.3
М - 41
М35 - 16
06:07 min/km
49
112
Волков Андрей (1995)
Вологодская обл.
1:20:03.7
1:19:54.3
М - 42
М - 22
06:09 min/km
50
149
Киселева Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:20:30.4
1:20:19.9
Ж - 8
Ж - 4
06:10 min/km
51
163
Кулябин Денис (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:49.5
1:10:29.4
М - 43
М35 - 17
05:25 min/km
52
133
Захватов Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:53.7
1:20:51.5
М - 44
М - 23
06:13 min/km
53
145
Карпов Виктор (1983)
Псковская обл.
RunAlone
1:22:02.1
1:22:00.2
М - 45
М35 - 18
06:18 min/km
54
210
Чернышева Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:15.3
1:22:08.3
Ж - 9
Ж - 5
06:18 min/km
55
162
Кульпина Софья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Kalichischool
1:22:23.4
1:22:19.7
Ж - 10
Ж - 6
06:20 min/km
56
166
Леонова Татьяна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
1:23:37.4
1:23:33.1
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 5
06:26 min/km
57
126
Дроздов Михаил (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
BESTIA sailing team
1:23:41.1
1:23:32.5
М - 46
М35 - 19
06:26 min/km
58
128
Елыжев Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#OCRДВОР
1:24:35.7
1:24:30.7
М - 47
М35 - 20
06:30 min/km
59
212
Чистяков Фёдор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:14.8
1:26:06.1
М - 48
М - 24
06:36 min/km
60
142
Инчин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:20.5
1:27:12.2
М - 49
М35 - 21
06:43 min/km
61
113
Воронов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие зайцы
1:27:39.2
1:27:31.3
М - 50
М35 - 22
06:43 min/km
62
190
Ченчик Оксана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:39.2
1:27:31.3
Ж - 12
Ж - 7
06:43 min/km
63
108
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
1:27:59.9
1:27:54.6
М - 51
М - 25
06:46 min/km
64
191
Попов Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Некультурная столица
1:28:09.7
1:28:06.6
М - 52
М - 26
06:46 min/km
65
186
Osolikhin Andrew (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:10.7
1:27:59.0
М - 53
М - 27
06:46 min/km
66
106
Бриллиантова Александра (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:58.1
1:28:50.4
Ж - 13
Ж - 8
06:49 min/km
67
171
Мельников Владислав (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:58.2
1:28:50.1
М - 54
М - 28
06:49 min/km
68
111
Власов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:29:00.3
1:28:55.1
М - 55
М35 - 23
06:49 min/km
69
168
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:29:07.2
1:16:01.8
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 6
05:50 min/km
70
141
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
1:30:32.6
1:30:25.4
М - 56
М50 - 5
06:56 min/km
71
182
Несмелова Елена (1981)
Свердловская обл.
Урал-100
1:30:32.9
1:30:31.3
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 7
06:58 min/km
72
164
Лапова Юлия (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
WhiteWolves
1:30:36.1
1:30:31.2
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 8
06:58 min/km
73
125
Дробышев Олег (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:54.1
1:30:45.8
М - 57
М - 29
06:58 min/km
74
215
Широков Николай (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:29.6
1:32:28.6
М - 58
М - 30
07:07 min/km
75
217
Юрина Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:32:45.1
1:32:35.1
Ж - 17
Ж - 9
07:07 min/km
76
180
Недбаев Георгий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
НеудержимыеTeam Nord Race
1:33:59.0
1:33:53.2
М - 59
М - 31
07:12 min/km
77
174
Меньшутина Олеся (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:38.2
1:34:32.5
Ж - 18
Ж - 10
07:16 min/km
78
188
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Dim tim
1:35:54.1
1:35:46.8
М - 60
М50 - 6
07:22 min/km
79
124
Данилова Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:00.4
1:35:54.7
Ж - 19
Ж - 11
07:22 min/km
80
167
Майдан Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:00.5
1:35:54.8
М - 61
М35 - 24
07:22 min/km
81
161
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN9
1:36:13.9
1:36:09.0
М - 62
М50 - 7
07:24 min/km
82
109
Вергей Ростислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:42.1
1:36:29.1
М - 63
М - 32
07:24 min/km
83
165
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:36:42.7
1:36:30.4
Ж - 20
Ж - 12
07:24 min/km
84
195
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:44.4
1:36:32.3
М - 64
М35 - 25
07:26 min/km
85
129
Енов Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:45.0
1:36:31.9
М - 65
М - 33
07:26 min/km
86
119
Головкин Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Z Team
1:36:47.2
1:36:42.6
М - 66
М - 34
07:26 min/km
87
102
Анашкина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:50.5
1:36:37.3
Ж - 21
Ж - 13
07:26 min/km
88
117
Ганзевич Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:50.7
1:36:37.6
М - 67
М - 35
07:26 min/km
89
173
Меньшутина Инга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:16.7
1:37:11.1
Ж - 22
Ж - 14
07:28 min/km
90
172
Мельников Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CF Udarnik
1:37:43.9
1:37:38.8
М - 68
М35 - 26
07:30 min/km
91
199
Соковец Валентина (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:55.2
1:38:45.7
Ж - 23
Ж - 15
07:36 min/km
92
147
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:06.9
1:38:54.0
М - 69
М35 - 27
07:36 min/km
93
116
Габченко Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:20.3
1:39:06.1
М - 70
М - 36
07:36 min/km
94
175
Металиди Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:20.4
1:39:06.3
Ж - 24
Ж35 - 9
07:36 min/km
95
214
Шевченко Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петроградский
1:39:41.7
1:39:33.2
М - 71
М35 - 28
07:38 min/km
96
203
Сюткина Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:02.6
1:36:40.3
Ж - 25
Ж - 16
07:26 min/km
97
118
Гафурова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:04.7
1:36:25.9
Ж - 26
Ж - 17
07:24 min/km
98
193
Ракитский Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:14.9
1:42:01.1
М - 72
М35 - 29
07:51 min/km
99
122
Громова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
партком
1:42:15.5
1:42:02.0
Ж - 27
Ж - 18
07:51 min/km
100
132
Закрятин Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Z Team
1:44:10.6
1:44:06.3
М - 73
М - 37
08:00 min/km
101
120
Голубев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:25.2
1:37:10.6
М - 74
М - 38
07:28 min/km
102
211
Чижов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Gruzdev Team
1:48:45.7
1:48:36.6
М - 75
М - 39
08:22 min/km
103
105
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:24.9
1:50:15.4
М - 76
М35 - 30
08:27 min/km
DNF
185
Новоселов Никита (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Sever
---
---
DNF
130
Ефремова Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
160
Криворучко Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
153
Королев Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
---
---
DNF
209
Чебанов Виталий (1994)
Москва
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов